Lion Race

19.05.2018 Pardubice 

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

jednotlivci     celkem: 52, muži : 30, ženy: 22, Muži: 24, Ženy: 20, muži: 6, ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]
dvojice     celkem: 4, muži : 4, ženy: 0, mix: 4 [html] [pdf]
týmy     celkem: 8, muži : 6, ženy: 2, muži: 6, ženy: 2, mix: 0 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina jednotlivci

start ~ 10:30:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup okruh#1
1 1 / Muži [16] Tadeáš Vítek 1992 CZE Predator Workout Počátky 21:42.1
2 1 / muži [25] David Prášil 1985 CZE Predator Workout Počátky 21:56.9 00:14.8
3 2 / Muži [18] tomas plihal 1975 CZE svidnicky extrem 22:48.8 01:06.7
4 3 / Muži [10] Martin Příhoda 1979 CZE MEDUNA kalírna 23:43.7 02:01.6
5 2 / muži [24] Lukáš Háva 1990 CZE Predator Workout Počátky 24:04.5 02:22.4
6 4 / Muži [13] Tomáš Kodydek 1978 CZE Triclub Dobruška 24:29.6 02:47.5
7 5 / Muži [8] Tomáš Sukup 1989 CZE Vrdy 24:50.7 03:08.6
8 6 / Muži [1] Lukáš Chalupa 1984 CZE Kolín 25:14.0 03:31.9
9 7 / Muži [55] Michal heger 1981 CZE Pardubice 25:52.5 04:10.4
10 8 / Muži [9] Michael Kubiš 1994 CZE EXTRA BRNO 26:46.4 05:04.3
11 3 / muži [27] Jakub Máca 1989 CZE Predator Workout Počátky 26:57.1 05:15.0
12 4 / muži [26] Michal Štěpán 2002 CZE Predator Workout Počátky 27:08.9 05:26.8
13 9 / Muži [2] Štěpán Levý 1982 CZE PŘEKÁŽKÁČ 27:37.0 05:54.9
14 10 / Muži [22] Jan Čtvrtečka 1979 CZE Hradec Králové 27:38.3 05:56.2
15 1 / Ženy [40] Lenka Butorová 1980 CZE Extra Brno 27:50.7 06:08.6
16 5 / muži [59] Lukáš Eršil 1918 CZE CZE ZPOMAL 28:42.7 07:00.6
17 11 / Muži [54] Pavel Pařízek 1993 CZE Lomnice 28:44.5 07:02.4
18 12 / Muži [5] Aleš Syrový 1999 CZE Never give up 28:46.1 07:04.0
19 2 / Ženy [29] Kateřina Valentová 1990 CZE Matysík Eventing 29:10.0 07:27.9
20 13 / Muži [21] Petr Nikl 1987 CZE BARTH run 29:17.1 07:35.0
21 14 / Muži [3] Filip Syrový 1998 CZE Zvičinští mistři 29:55.5 08:13.4
22 15 / Muži [17] Jiří Vojta 1989 CZE Predator Workout Počátky 30:03.6 08:21.5
23 3 / Ženy [33] Romana Baškovská 1974 CZE Holky z Vršovky 30:44.8 09:02.7
24 16 / Muži [14] Milan Kanta 1965 CZE Benátky nad Jizerou 31:11.5 09:29.4
25 17 / Muži [23] Jan Půža 1972 CZE SRTG Kolín 32:13.0 10:30.9
26 4 / Ženy [32] Kateřina Baškovská 1994 CZE Holky z Vršovky 32:31.1 10:49.0
27 18 / Muži [20] Josef Siegl 1970 CZE Svídnický Extrém 32:35.7 10:53.6
28 1 / ženy [56] Nikola Hrabínová 1989 CZE CZE ZPOMAL 33:00.6 11:18.5
29 6 / muži [58] Martin Horák 1990 CZE CZE ZPOMAL 33:12.6 11:30.5
30 19 / Muži [4] Pavel Hainiš 1982 CZE Trutnov 33:20.9 11:38.8
31 5 / Ženy [47] Veronika Metzlová 1990 CZE Klecany 33:39.0 11:56.9
32 6 / Ženy [49] Barbora Blahutová 1991 CZE SVVAT 33:42.8 12:00.7
33 7 / Ženy [44] Monika Andělová 1970 CZE RUN magazine team 34:28.5 12:46.4
34 20 / Muži [12] Dominik Roubíček 2000 CZE Kutná Hora - Malín 35:00.4 13:18.3
35 21 / Muži [15] Michael Beše 1992 CZE Svídnický extrém team 35:05.5 13:23.4
36 8 / Ženy [30] Eva Magušínová 1984 CZE Pardubice 35:24.1 13:42.0
37 9 / Ženy [43] Romana Hrnčířová 1975 CZE Jednotlivec 35:40.7 13:58.6
38 2 / ženy [57] Adéla Drgová 1989 CZE CZE ZPOMAL 36:24.6 14:42.5
39 22 / Muži [11] Michal Urbánek 1983 CZE Michal 36:38.5 14:56.4
40 10 / Ženy [39] Hana Šmejkalová 1974 CZE Pardubice 36:39.8 14:57.7
41 11 / Ženy [35] Romana Mooren 1975 CZE Čejov 36:56.7 15:14.6
42 23 / Muži [6] David Mareš 1987 CZE Humpolec 37:43.9 16:01.8
43 12 / Ženy [34] Michaela Štanclová 1991 CZE Stonařov 37:56.7 16:14.6
44 13 / Ženy [31] Petra Čupcová 1980 CZE Pardubice 38:04.3 16:22.2
45 14 / Ženy [48] Štěpánka Petrová 1983 CZE Pardubice 38:09.7 16:27.6
46 15 / Ženy [37] Iva Kmoníčková 1982 CZE Pardubice 39:01.8 17:19.7
47 24 / Muži [19] Aleš Pavel 1979 CZE Pardubice 39:03.4 17:21.3
48 16 / Ženy [46] Petra Kučerová 1981 CZE Jeseník 39:07.1 17:25.0
49 17 / Ženy [38] Kateřina Kazilovská 1981 CZE Pardubice 39:25.9 17:43.8
50 18 / Ženy [41] Lívia Kundisová 1989 CZE Extra Brno 39:27.6 17:45.5
51 19 / Ženy [42] Zuzana Rejmontova 1984 CZE Lázně Bohdaneč 46:07.2 24:25.1
52 20 / Ženy [45] Hana Kučerová 1985 CZE Jeseník 49:17.4 27:35.3