Běh Teplickými skalami

26.08.2018 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

LASPORTIVA CROSS celkem: 356, muzi : 264, zeny: 92, junior: 17, MA: 112, MB: 82, MC: 37, MD: 13, ME: 2, MF: 1, juniorky: 4, ZA: 44, ZB: 27, ZC: 10, ZD: 7 horolezec [html] [pdf]
BUFO BABY CROSS celkem: 64, muzi : 31, zeny: 33, minizaci: 18, ml.zaci: 7, st.zaci: 6, minizakyne: 21, ml.zakyne: 6, st.zakyne: 6 horolezec [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina BUFO BABY CROSS

start ~ 09:40:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / st.zaci [529] Vojtěch Potoček 2004 CZE TJ Sokol Jaroměř 04:47 00:00
2 2 / st.zaci [561] Jan John 2005 CZE BKL Machov 04:52 00:05
3 3 / st.zaci [562] jan kostruh 2004 CZE Brno 04:57 00:09
4 1 / ml.zaci [531] Ondřej Souček 2006 CZE Batňovice 05:01 00:13
5 2 / ml.zaci [505] Filip Bruckner 2006 CZE Bikeclinic junior team 05:03 00:15
6 4 / st.zaci [539] Jakub Pešina 2004 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 05:03 00:15
7 1 / st.zakyne [520] Vendula Kubečková 2004 CZE BKL Machov 05:04 00:16
8 2 / st.zakyne [565] Veronika Nyklíčková 2005 CZE BKL MAchov 05:06 00:19
9 1 / minizaci [508] Tobiáš Cejnar 2008 CZE TJ Červený Kostelec 05:18 00:30
10 3 / st.zakyne [526] Natálie Plná 2004 CZE BKL Machov 05:21 00:33
11 2 / minizaci [577] Franciszek Kornaś 2008 POL Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN 05:23 00:35
12 3 / ml.zaci [540] Jan Pešina 2006 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 05:24 00:36
13 3 / minizacihorolezec [563] Olda Hornych 2009 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 05:24 00:36
14 4 / st.zakyne [503] Leontýna Bezušková 2005 CZE SKI Police nad Metují 05:27 00:40
15 5 / st.zaci [536] Lukáš Vinš 2004 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 05:30 00:43
16 6 / st.zaci [516] Jonáš Kohl 2005 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 05:33 00:45
17 4 / ml.zaci [530] Matyáš Purnoch 2006 CZE Bikeclinic junior team 05:34 00:46
18 1 / minizakyne [509] Tereza Doležalová 2008 CZE BKL Machov 05:35 00:47
19 5 / ml.zaci [572] Kryštof Čech 2007 CZE Spartak Police 05:35 00:47
20 4 / minizaci [568] Šimon Souček 2008 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 05:36 00:48
21 5 / st.zakyne [522] Gabriela Malá 2005 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 05:40 00:52
22 1 / ml.zakyne [535] Lucie Šretrová 2006 CZE S-Sport Hronov 05:43 00:55
23 2 / minizakyne [511] Amálka Drobková 2010 CZE 05:50 01:02
24 3 / minizakyne [502] Sára Beranová 2009 CZE SKI Police nad Metují 05:50 01:02
24 5 / minizaci [510] Jakub Drobek 2008 CZE 05:50 01:02
26 4 / minizakyne [541] Nela Glosová 2009 CZE TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 05:50 01:02
27 6 / st.zakyne [523] Magdalena Malátová 2004 CZE ŠSK Újezd nad lesy 05:54 01:06
28 6 / ml.zaci [534] Adam Strejček 2006 CZE Bikeclinic Junior Team 05:58 01:11
29 5 / minizakyne [567] anežka křemková 2008 CZE 05:59 01:12
30 2 / ml.zakyne [527] Adéla Pohlová 2007 CZE SKI Police nad Metují 06:01 01:14
31 6 / minizakyne [519] Anna Kráčmarová 2009 CZE BKL Machov 06:02 01:15
32 3 / ml.zakyne [517] Štěpánka Kohlová 2007 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 06:11 01:24
33 7 / minizakyne [528] Matylda Pohlová 2009 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 06:24 01:36
33 7 / minizakyne [538] Denisa wiesnerová 2009 CZE BKL Machov 06:24 01:36
35 6 / minizacihorolezec [564] Ivan Hornych 2011 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 06:25 01:37
36 7 / minizaci [576] matěj beran 2010 CZE Ski Police 06:25 01:38
37 9 / minizakyne [524] Veronika Musilová 2011 CZE 06:26 01:38
38 8 / minizaci [578] Jan Kornaś 2010 POL Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN 06:34 01:46
39 10 / minizakyne [501] Laura Bejšovcová 2009 CZE BKL Machov 06:36 01:49
40 4 / ml.zakyne [569] Mariana Janošová 2007 CZE TJ Baník Karviná 06:37 01:49
41 7 / ml.zaci [514] David Hrouda 2006 CZE Sportovní akademie Šp.Mlýn 06:54 02:06
42 5 / ml.zakyne [543] Martina Stínková 2007 CZE 07:01 02:13
43 9 / minizaci [537] Michal Horák 2008 CZE TJ Sokol Studnice 07:07 02:19
44 10 / minizaci [544] Jan Stínka 2010 CZE 07:09 02:21
45 11 / minizaci [525] Jan Pajer 2010 CZE #GLADIATORRACETEAM 07:13 02:25
46 12 / minizaci [547] Matěj Tomášů 2009 CZE 07:19 02:31
47 6 / ml.zakyne [546] tereza šunková 2006 CZE kladno 07:24 02:36
48 13 / minizaci [521] Štěpán Lamich 2010 CZE Run for life 07:30 02:42
49 11 / minizakyne [545] Michaela Kopřivová 2008 CZE 07:37 02:49
50 14 / minizaci [570] matyáš valenta 2009 CZE 07:41 02:54
51 12 / minizakyne [566] Kateřina Dusbaubová 2012 CZE 07:47 02:59
52 13 / minizakyne [507] Rozárie Buková 2011 CZE Trutnov 1 07:52 03:04
53 14 / minizakyne [515] Helena Hroudová 2008 CZE 07:55 03:08
54 15 / minizaci [513] Jakub Hrouda 2011 CZE 07:59 03:12
55 15 / minizakyne [571] tereza valentová 2008 CZE 08:35 03:48
56 16 / minizakyne [532] Kamila Stopková 2011 CZE 08:37 03:49
57 16 / minizaci [573] Forst Vilém 2012 CZE bez rocniku 08:40 03:53
58 17 / minizakyne [542] Rozálie Čapková 2013 CZE Náchod 08:41 03:53
59 18 / minizakyne [548] Stela Tomášů 2012 CZE 08:43 03:55
60 19 / minizakyne [533] Klára Stopková 2014 CZE 08:45 03:57
61 17 / minizaci [574] šimon michalec 2012 CZE 09:22 04:34
62 20 / minizakyne [575] zuzana dvořáková 2013 CZE 09:23 04:35
63 21 / minizakyne [506] Antonie Buková 2013 CZE Trutnov 1 09:49 05:01
DNS / minizaci [579] Matyáš Klápa 2012 CZE