Běh Teplickými skalami

26.08.2018 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

LASPORTIVA CROSS celkem: 356, muži : 264, ženy: 92, junior: 17, MA: 112, MB: 82, MC: 37, MD: 13, ME: 2, MF: 1, juniorky: 4, ZA: 44, ZB: 27, ZC: 10, ZD: 7 horolezec [html] [pdf]
BUFO BABY CROSS celkem: 64, muži : 31, ženy: 33, minizaci: 18, ml.zaci: 7, st.zaci: 6, minizakyne: 21, ml.zakyne: 6, st.zakyne: 6 horolezec [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina BUFO BABY CROSS

start ~ 09:40:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / st.zaci [529] Vojtěch Potoček 2004 CZE TJ Sokol Jaroměř 04:47 00:00
2 2 / st.zaci [561] Jan John 2005 CZE BKL Machov 04:52 00:05
3 3 / st.zaci [562] jan kostruh 2004 CZE Brno 04:57 00:09
4 1 / ml.zaci [531] Ondřej Souček 2006 CZE Batňovice 05:01 00:13
5 2 / ml.zaci [505] Filip Bruckner 2006 CZE Bikeclinic junior team 05:03 00:15
6 4 / st.zaci [539] Jakub Pešina 2004 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 05:03 00:15
7 1 / minizaci [508] Tobiáš Cejnar 2008 CZE TJ Červený Kostelec 05:18 00:30
8 2 / minizaci [577] Franciszek Kornaś 2008 POL Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN 05:23 00:35
9 3 / ml.zaci [540] Jan Pešina 2006 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 05:24 00:36
10 3 / minizacihorolezec [563] Olda Hornych 2009 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 05:24 00:36
11 5 / st.zaci [536] Lukáš Vinš 2004 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 05:30 00:43
12 6 / st.zaci [516] Jonáš Kohl 2005 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 05:33 00:45
13 4 / ml.zaci [530] Matyáš Purnoch 2006 CZE Bikeclinic junior team 05:34 00:46
14 5 / ml.zaci [572] Kryštof Čech 2007 CZE Spartak Police 05:35 00:47
15 4 / minizaci [568] Šimon Souček 2008 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 05:36 00:48
16 5 / minizaci [510] Jakub Drobek 2008 CZE 05:50 01:02
17 6 / ml.zaci [534] Adam Strejček 2006 CZE Bikeclinic Junior Team 05:58 01:11
18 6 / minizacihorolezec [564] Ivan Hornych 2011 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 06:25 01:37
19 7 / minizaci [576] matěj beran 2010 CZE Ski Police 06:25 01:38
20 8 / minizaci [578] Jan Kornaś 2010 POL Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN 06:34 01:46
21 7 / ml.zaci [514] David Hrouda 2006 CZE Sportovní akademie Šp.Mlýn 06:54 02:06
22 9 / minizaci [537] Michal Horák 2008 CZE TJ Sokol Studnice 07:07 02:19
23 10 / minizaci [544] Jan Stínka 2010 CZE 07:09 02:21
24 11 / minizaci [525] Jan Pajer 2010 CZE #GLADIATORRACETEAM 07:13 02:25
25 12 / minizaci [547] Matěj Tomášů 2009 CZE 07:19 02:31
26 13 / minizaci [521] Štěpán Lamich 2010 CZE Run for life 07:30 02:42
27 14 / minizaci [570] matyáš valenta 2009 CZE 07:41 02:54
28 15 / minizaci [513] Jakub Hrouda 2011 CZE 07:59 03:12
29 16 / minizaci [573] Forst Vilém 2012 CZE bez rocniku 08:40 03:53
30 17 / minizaci [574] šimon michalec 2012 CZE 09:22 04:34
DNS / minizaci [579] Matyáš Klápa 2012 CZE