Běh Teplickými skalami

26.08.2018 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

LASPORTIVA CROSS celkem: 356, muži : 264, ženy: 92, junior: 17, MA: 112, MB: 82, MC: 37, MD: 13, ME: 2, MF: 1, juniorky: 4, ZA: 44, ZB: 27, ZC: 10, ZD: 7 horolezec [html] [pdf]
BUFO BABY CROSS celkem: 64, muži : 31, ženy: 33, minizaci: 18, ml.zaci: 7, st.zaci: 6, minizakyne: 21, ml.zakyne: 6, st.zakyne: 6 horolezec [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina LASPORTIVA CROSS

start ~ 09:30:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / MA [145] Jan Petržela 1992 CZE Sanasport team 36:35 00:00
2 2 / MA [1] Kamil Krunka 1986 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 37:39 01:04
3 3 / MA [306] Radek Hübl 1988 CZE RunSport/Salomon Team 38:13 01:38
4 4 / MAhorolezec [262] Jan Havelka 1990 CZE VSAK Punk 39:59 03:24
5 5 / MAhorolezec [178] Vítězslav Šolc 1991 CZE Redpoint Team 40:16 03:40
6 6 / MA [2] Jan Hruška 1989 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 41:04 04:29
7 7 / MA [271] Milan Vlček 1989 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 41:16 04:41
8 8 / MA [336] martin švarc 1993 CZE 41:22 04:47
9 9 / MA [39] Jan Dostál 1986 CZE Vella Náchod 41:40 05:05
10 10 / MA [308] Pavel Jelen 1991 CZE Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 41:57 05:22
11 11 / MA [50] Adam Fichtner 1985 CZE Redpoint Eleven Team 42:11 05:35
12 12 / MAhorolezec [44] Vladislav Dufka 1991 CZE Červený Kostelec 42:26 05:51
13 13 / MAhorolezec [78] Roman Chlup 1985 CZE HMK TJ10 42:34 05:58
14 14 / MA [203] Marek Zaoral 1989 CZE Olomouc 42:35 06:00
15 15 / MAhorolezec [137] lukáš ondrášek 1993 CZE horal rýmařov 42:38 06:02
16 16 / MA [124] Patrik Meisner 1995 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team 42:48 06:13
17 17 / MA [153] Josef Provazník 1999 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 43:23 06:48
18 18 / MA [184] Štěpán Štolfa 1998 CZE SKI Police nad Metují 44:01 07:25
19 19 / MA [147] David Plný 1993 CZE ENERVIT Team 44:24 07:48
20 20 / MA [111] Ladislav Kubeček 1991 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 44:26 07:50
21 21 / MA [326] Patrik Dušek 1987 CZE Rockmachine Cyklomax 44:26 07:51
22 22 / MA [391] jan hejduk 1998 CZE 44:42 08:07
23 23 / MA [232] lukáš krigl 1997 CZE 44:51 08:15
24 24 / MAhorolezec [290] Tomáš Koubek 1990 CZE BK Merkur 44:56 08:21
25 25 / MA [90] Daniel Kábrt 1998 CZE Sokol Studnice 44:58 08:23
26 26 / MAhorolezec [40] Jan Ďoubal 1986 CZE 45:01 08:25
27 27 / MA [28] Daniel Čech 1993 CZE Náchod 45:55 09:19
28 28 / MA [144] Pepek Petrů 1986 CZE Hasiči města Náchoda 46:04 09:29
29 29 / MAhorolezec [159] Jakub Rücker 1988 CZE Bonbon Machov 46:16 09:40
30 30 / MA [228] Dušan Hejl 1984 CZE Ski Police 46:25 09:49
31 31 / MAhorolezec [181] václav štěpán 1990 CZE Bražecký mládenci 46:38 10:03
32 32 / MA [343] petr stehlík 1989 CZE 47:01 10:25
33 33 / MAhorolezec [25] Michal Bubeník 1991 CZE Pardubice 47:05 10:30
34 34 / MA [354] Ondřej Netík 1984 CZE Baterca 47:36 11:01
35 35 / MAhorolezec [118] Indruch Lukáš 1986 CZE 47:43 11:08
36 36 / MA [189] tomáš tryzna 1992 CZE 48:11 11:36
37 37 / MA [58] Martin Habr 1996 CZE TJ Sokol Olešnice 48:16 11:41
38 38 / MA [312] Jan Hejna 1984 CZE Futurecycling Racing Team 48:17 11:41
39 39 / MAhorolezec [110] Petr Křístek 1987 CZE HO VŠB TU Ostrava 48:29 11:54
40 40 / MA [56] Jan Haas 1984 CZE Kasper Swix team Trutnov 48:41 12:05
41 41 / MA [307] Lukáš Růžička 1986 CZE RunSport Team 48:51 12:15
42 42 / MAhorolezec [74] Martin Homolka 1990 CZE HK Choceň 48:57 12:22
43 43 / MAhorolezec [105] Jakub Krecbach 1991 CZE HK ADR ROCK 48:59 12:23
44 44 / MA [61] Honza Handlíř 1995 CZE Třebíč 49:34 12:58
45 45 / MA [41] jan drnec 1988 CZE pražský povaleč 49:37 13:01
46 46 / MAhorolezec [222] Jakub Jandáček 1997 CZE Wikov 49:40 13:05
47 47 / MAhorolezec [375] michal harvánek 1992 CZE Náměšť 49:55 13:19
48 48 / MAhorolezec [188] martin tesař 1988 CZE Lokálka Brno 50:00 13:24
49 49 / MA [166] Šimon Smutný 1993 CZE OOB Vamberk 50:03 13:28
50 50 / MA [13] David Bárta 1984 CZE Melichar cz 50:04 13:28
51 51 / MA [337] Ladislav Boháč 1992 CZE cukrářství u Boháčů 50:25 13:50
52 52 / MA [214] Vojtěch Joska 1999 CZE Teplice nad Metují 50:28 13:52
53 53 / MA [327] mário červinka 1995 CZE 50:30 13:55
54 54 / MAhorolezec [177] Ondřej Šofr 1985 CZE Pardubice 50:31 13:56
55 55 / MAhorolezec [127] Jakub Nápravník 1987 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 50:44 14:09
56 56 / MAhorolezec [267] Jan Tásler 1995 CZE 50:51 14:15
57 57 / MA [239] luboš bareš 1989 CZE 51:03 14:28
58 58 / MA [17] Lukáš Beránek 1985 CZE HO Loko Beroun 51:05 14:29
59 59 / MAhorolezec [229] Matěj Hejl 1987 CZE HKO Police 51:21 14:46
60 60 / MAhorolezec [240] Matěj Švehlík 1987 CZE HO Lokomotiva Brno 51:34 14:59
61 61 / MA [88] Martin Ježek 1985 CZE Hradec Králové 51:37 15:02
61 61 / MA [341] Jakub Vlk 1996 CZE Vernéřovice 51:37 15:02
63 63 / MAhorolezec [257] ondřej hauschke 1987 CZE 51:39 15:04
64 64 / MA [205] Michal Žák 1991 CZE Ž3 Sport 51:42 15:07
65 65 / MA [402] Pavel Hekrle 1993 CZE Česká Třebová 52:00 15:25
66 66 / MAhorolezec [365] Jan Karlec 1987 CZE Horní Počernice 52:26 15:50
67 67 / MA [233] Vojta Remeš 1998 CZE Trubky 52:30 15:55
68 68 / MA [345] vojtěch scholz 1992 CZE 52:38 16:02
69 69 / MAhorolezec [31] Tomáš Čermák 1987 CZE Ladermon Team 52:45 16:09
70 70 / MA [11] Daniel Adámek 1999 CZE REDPOINT - ELEVEN TEAM 52:47 16:11
71 71 / MA [150] Tomáš Polický 1984 CZE Velké Pořičí 53:08 16:33
72 72 / MAhorolezec [360] Pavel Hutla 1984 CZE BB alko komando 53:15 16:40
73 73 / MA [349] David Pejšek 1987 CZE Jaroměř 53:18 16:43
74 74 / MA [249] Martin Šedý 1992 CZE HO Tanvald 53:26 16:50
75 75 / MAhorolezec [190] Matouš Urbánek 1988 CZE Horo Česká Třebová 53:29 16:53
76 76 / MAhorolezec [260] Michal Trněný 1984 CZE 53:32 16:57
76 76 / MAhorolezec [332] Tomas Krpata 1985 CZE Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice 53:32 16:57
78 78 / MA [29] Martin Čech 1987 CZE ZKO Hronov 53:46 17:11
79 79 / MAhorolezec [35] Alexander Dickie 1998 GBR University of St Andrews Mountaineering Club 53:51 17:16
80 80 / MAhorolezec [348] Jan Žídek 1990 CZE 53:55 17:19
81 81 / MA [101] Roman Kosař 1999 CZE Náchod 54:18 17:43
82 82 / MA [300] Petr Fejtek 1991 CZE Trutnov 54:48 18:13
83 83 / MAhorolezec [202] Václav Zábranský 1989 CZE 55:20 18:44
84 84 / MAhorolezec [304] Tomáš Blahota 1992 CZE 55:35 19:00
85 85 / MAhorolezec [161] Jan Řezník 1988 CZE HO Himal 56:08 19:32
86 86 / MA [373] lukáš výtisk 1986 CZE Praha 57:10 20:34
87 87 / MAhorolezec [172] lukáš šedivý 1984 CZE 57:31 20:55
88 88 / MA [328] petr zbožínek 1984 CZE 57:33 20:57
89 89 / MAhorolezec [353] Milan Sladký 1985 CZE OBV 57:40 21:04
90 90 / MA [117] Lukáš Linhart 1989 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 57:57 21:21
91 91 / MAhorolezec [261] jakub rebek 1986 CZE 58:26 21:51
91 91 / MAhorolezec [263] petr jindřich 1986 CZE 58:26 21:51
93 93 / MA [155] Martin Ptašek 1985 CZE green4plan s.r.o. 58:41 22:05
94 94 / MAhorolezec [227] Jan Máslo 1992 CZE 59:13 22:37
95 95 / MA [223] Jan Vrána 1987 CZE Rokytnice nad Jizerou 59:14 22:39
96 96 / MA [62] Jiří Hanousek 1988 CZE Dobruška 59:41 23:05
97 97 / MA [254] Petr Lochman 1990 CZE KOmbajn Dražec 01:02:01 25:26
98 98 / MAhorolezec [292] michal sarpong 1984 CZE black hyppo 01:02:03 25:28
99 99 / MA [38] Tomáš Dostal 1993 CZE SK Hasiči Brno 01:02:18 25:43
100 100 / MAhorolezec [176] Tomáš Škoda 1987 CZE H.O. Škrovád 01:02:36 26:00
101 101 / MA [180] Radim Štěp 1993 CZE Hradec Králové 01:03:10 26:35
102 102 / MA [255] Vratislav Vojnar 1990 CZE 01:03:23 26:48
103 103 / MA [194] Tomáš Veverka 1984 CZE OOB Vamberk 01:04:34 27:58
104 104 / MAhorolezec [346] Radim Šála 1985 CZE 01:05:26 28:50
105 105 / MA [310] Baxa Kuba 1987 CZE Nikita 01:06:16 29:41
106 106 / MAhorolezec [371] martin papež 1988 CZE zlín 01:07:53 31:17
107 107 / MA [119] Jiří Macák 1984 CZE Hradec Králové 01:08:10 31:34
108 108 / MAhorolezec [93] Riley Kelehan 1998 USA University of St Andrews Mountaineering Club 01:08:52 32:16
109 109 / MA [109] Karel Křepelka 1987 CZE Pro radost 01:09:34 32:58
110 110 / MA [265] Samuel Adámek 1992 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 01:13:20 36:45
111 111 / MAhorolezec [396] jan rak 1987 CZE Řízci Pavlišov 01:15:15 38:40
112 112 / MA [335] michal beránek 1987 CZE 01:23:51 47:15