Běh Teplickými skalami

26.08.2018 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

LASPORTIVA CROSS celkem: 356, muži : 264, ženy: 92, junior: 17, MA: 112, MB: 82, MC: 37, MD: 13, ME: 2, MF: 1, juniorky: 4, ZA: 44, ZB: 27, ZC: 10, ZD: 7 horolezec [html] [pdf]
BUFO BABY CROSS celkem: 64, muži : 31, ženy: 33, minizaci: 18, ml.zaci: 7, st.zaci: 6, minizakyne: 21, ml.zakyne: 6, st.zakyne: 6 horolezec [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina LASPORTIVA CROSS

start ~ 09:30:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / MB [142] Ondřej Penc 1977 CZE Cyklo Tony 40:43 00:00
2 2 / MBhorolezec [251] Drahomír Randa 1974 CZE HO TJ Sokol Stěžery 41:17 00:34
3 3 / MBhorolezec [16] jan beran 1983 CZE SKI Police nad Metují 41:49 01:06
4 4 / MBhorolezec [294] tomáš rybář 1981 CZE LOKAL BLOK 41:57 01:14
5 5 / MB [317] tomáš hrnčíř 1976 CZE 43:04 02:21
6 6 / MBhorolezec [280] Tomáš Lisý 1979 CZE Silvini Madshus Team 43:18 02:35
7 7 / MB [286] Martin Farář 1977 CZE Veselejší Farář 44:26 03:43
8 8 / MB [171] Milan Sudek 1982 CZE M.C.Metuje 44:49 04:06
9 9 / MB [325] jan jirka 1983 CZE AC Náchod 44:59 04:16
10 10 / MB [219] Martin Šupich 1977 CZE Wikov 45:05 04:22
11 11 / MB [3] Jan Pohl 1976 CZE SKI Police nad Metují 45:38 04:55
12 12 / MB [288] Jan Melišík 1974 CZE Olfin car 46:42 05:59
13 13 / MB [276] Jan Schejbal 1976 CZE RunSport Team 47:06 06:23
14 14 / MBhorolezec [248] Marek Jiřička 1983 CZE 47:09 06:26
15 15 / MBhorolezec [158] Lukáš Roupa 1982 CZE Sherpa Climb 47:47 07:04
16 16 / MB [98] Vladimír Kolisko 1980 CZE RUN4RUN 47:57 07:14
17 17 / MB [372] Luděk Klápa 1983 CZE Benešov 47:58 07:15
18 18 / MBhorolezec [82] luboš chvátal 1976 CZE H.O.R.A.L. Praha 48:22 07:39
19 19 / MB [108] Erik Krumphanzl 1975 CZE Odolov 49:06 08:23
20 20 / MBhorolezec [246] Jiří Cibulka 1975 CZE Horoklub Česká Třebová 49:07 08:24
21 21 / MBhorolezec [200] Jan Votruba 1979 CZE Altan Tým 49:08 08:25
22 22 / MB [298] Jan Čapek 1982 CZE Slatina nad Úpou 49:09 08:26
23 23 / MB [275] Petr Pondělíček 1975 CZE Jablonné nad Orlicí 49:14 08:31
24 24 / MB [23] Petr Bubeníček 1980 CZE BUBUTEAM 49:54 09:11
25 25 / MB [302] libor krejčí 1979 CZE 49:59 09:16
26 26 / MBhorolezec [167] Jan Soucha 1978 CZE HoSoHoPo 50:08 09:25
27 27 / MB [218] Stanislav Tichý 1978 CZE Rock Empire 50:49 10:06
28 28 / MBhorolezec [230] roman rudolf 1982 CZE 50:58 10:15
29 29 / MB [135] Petr Nývlt 1980 CZE TJ Start Náchod 51:01 10:18
30 30 / MB [355] Ondřej Musil 1980 CZE Praha 51:07 10:24
31 31 / MB [113] Bořek Lamich 1974 CZE Run for life 51:20 10:37
32 32 / MB [213] Michal Horák 1975 CZE TJ Sokol Studnice 51:22 10:39
33 33 / MB [26] Tomáš Buka 1980 CZE Trutnov 51:42 10:59
34 34 / MBhorolezec [238] Ondřej Černý 1979 CZE HK Pardubice 51:52 11:09
35 35 / MB [59] Jan Halaj 1974 CZE 51:57 11:14
36 36 / MB [43] Henryk Drygalski 1979 CZE Trutnov 52:06 11:23
37 37 / MB [138] Jan Pajer 1980 CZE #GLADIATORRACETEAM 52:14 11:31
38 38 / MB [114] Marek Lánský 1981 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 52:23 11:40
39 39 / MBhorolezec [103] martin kramář 1975 CZE bike live club 52:23 11:40
40 40 / MB [131] Petr Nováček 1978 CZE Run Point Bučnice 52:39 11:56
41 41 / MBhorolezec [392] David Pražák 1983 CZE HO Přírodní vědy 52:51 12:08
42 42 / MB [77] Ladislav Hurdalek 1975 CZE NNN 53:24 12:41
43 43 / MBhorolezec [79] Tomáš Chrdle 1981 CZE Parha 5 53:28 12:45
44 44 / MB [198] Jiří Vlk 1982 CZE Vernéřovice 53:29 12:46
45 45 / MB [361] David Divíšek 1977 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD Race 53:43 13:00
46 46 / MBhorolezec [284] aleš baumgartner 1981 CZE Dobřichovice 53:49 13:06
47 47 / MBhorolezec [331] Aleš Lhota 1978 CZE Pivovar Miletín 53:54 13:11
48 48 / MB [226] Radek Wiesner 1980 CZE Baduna team 54:01 13:18
49 49 / MBhorolezec [367] pavel vávra 1980 CZE AKA 54:12 13:29
50 50 / MBhorolezec [163] Georges Siládi 1982 CZE Komáří Služba 54:30 13:47
51 51 / MBhorolezec [75] Karol Hovorka 1980 CZE LK Mšeno 54:46 14:03
52 52 / MBhorolezec [369] Petr Siročák 1978 CZE Tři křížky CF 54:50 14:07
53 53 / MB [311] Roman Vašíček 1974 CZE Radvanice 55:13 14:30
54 54 / MB [279] tomáš krejčí 1982 CZE Humpolec 55:34 14:51
55 55 / MBhorolezec [313] František Černý 1980 CZE 56:02 15:19
56 56 / MB [37] Ladislav Domáň ml. 1981 CZE Náchod 56:02 15:19
57 57 / MB [323] Mirek Holeček 1974 CZE Nové Město nad Metuji 56:07 15:24
58 58 / MB [356] Ondřej Kudela 1980 CZE Baterca 56:15 15:32
59 59 / MBhorolezec [350] Václav Novotný 1982 CZE HO Skol 56:34 15:51
60 60 / MB [324] Jaroslav Balcar 1975 CZE Vysokov 56:51 16:08
61 61 / MB [45] Milan Dusbaba 1981 CZE Solnice 57:07 16:24
62 62 / MBhorolezec [89] votěch juda 1978 CZE 57:44 17:01
63 63 / MB [245] Jacek Staniszewski 1981 POL Świebodzice Run 57:45 17:02
64 64 / MB [347] Jiří Sláma 1974 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 58:07 17:24
65 65 / MB [242] PIOTR KADŁUBOWSKI 1977 POL KOTWICA BRZEG / AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 59:28 18:45
66 66 / MB [247] Petr Vladyka 1982 CZE 59:30 18:47
67 67 / MB [173] Martin Šilar 1976 CZE Trutnov 59:33 18:50
68 68 / MB [357] Matěj Morava 1982 CZE Praha 59:56 19:13
69 69 / MBhorolezec [289] Karel Mandík 1978 CZE Beal 01:00:15 19:32
70 70 / MB [400] David Kofron 1982 CZE 01:01:21 20:38
71 71 / MBhorolezec [394] martin drobek 1979 CZE 01:01:47 21:04
72 72 / MBhorolezec [339] Martin Novák 1980 CZE Trutnov 01:02:37 21:54
73 73 / MB [70] Leoš Hejna 1974 CZE SKH Královehradeckého kraje 01:02:52 22:09
74 74 / MB [244] Igor Gebarowski 1979 POL Mocno Zabiegany 01:03:21 22:38
75 75 / MB [330] jan dvořák 1978 CZE 01:04:09 23:26
75 75 / MB [333] petr michalec 1981 CZE 01:04:09 23:26
77 77 / MB [33] Marek Číhala 1977 CZE Trutnov 01:05:03 24:20
78 78 / MBhorolezec [12] Lukáš Baránek 1980 CZE HO Vsetín 01:06:08 25:25
79 79 / MB [403] Marcin Kornaś 1978 POL Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN 01:07:40 26:57
80 80 / MB [99] Jiří Kolovrátník 1977 CZE JIROUS 01:07:45 27:02
81 81 / MB [36] Martin Doležal 1976 CZE Šneci v běhu 01:08:28 27:45
82 82 / MB [212] Jiří Plecháč 1978 CZE Hostinné 01:15:58 35:15