silniční závod v rámci ELM

19.06.2016 Mcely, okres Nymburk [CZE] 

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

A - 6 okruhů celkem: 23, muzi : 22, zeny: 1, M: 6, A-M30: 16, B-M40: 0, C-M50: 0, D-M60: 0, E-M70: 0, C-Z: 0, C-Z30: 1, D-Z40: 0, E-Z60: 0 [html] [pdf]
B - 5 okruhů celkem: 12, muzi : 12, zeny: 0, M: 0, A-M30: 0, B-M40: 12, C-M50: 0, D-M60: 0, E-M70: 0, C-Z: 0, C-Z30: 0, D-Z40: 0, E-Z60: 0 [html] [pdf]
C - 4 okruhy celkem: 21, muzi : 17, zeny: 4, M: 0, A-M30: 0, B-M40: 0, C-M50: 17, D-M60: 0, E-M70: 0, C-Z: 2, C-Z30: 2, D-Z40: 0, E-Z60: 0 [html] [pdf]
D - 3 okruhy celkem: 32, muzi : 28, zeny: 4, M: 0, A-M30: 0, B-M40: 0, C-M50: 0, D-M60: 28, E-M70: 0, C-Z: 0, C-Z30: 0, D-Z40: 4, E-Z60: 0 [html] [pdf]
E - 2 okruhy celkem: 15, muzi : 14, zeny: 1, M: 0, A-M30: 0, B-M40: 0, C-M50: 0, D-M60: 0, E-M70: 14, C-Z: 0, C-Z30: 0, D-Z40: 0, E-Z60: 1 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina E - 2 okruhy

start ~ 12:51:34

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup okr.1okr.2okr.3okr.4okr.5
1 1 / E-M70 [828] Václav BEČKA 1946 CZE CK Lokomotiva Pardub... 01:00:52 00:00 31:25 (2)
2 2 / E-M70 [803] Miloslav Šustr 1945 CZE Collm racing team 01:00:58 00:05 31:24 (1)
3 3 / E-M70 [808] Herbert Michel 1943 CZE Kola Brabec Rumburk 01:01:09 00:17 31:25 (3)
4 4 / E-M70 [826] Miroslav Frič 1946 CZE Slavia Karlovy Vary 01:03:00 02:07 31:58 (5)
5 5 / E-M70 [816] Václav TRSEK 1942 CZE Kbely Cycling Team 01:03:03 02:10 31:39 (4)
6 6 / E-M70 [807] Josef Koloc 1943 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 01:04:40 03:47 31:59 (6)
7 7 / E-M70 [809] Václav Kopecký 1942 CZE SK Cyklo Kladno 01:04:57 04:04 32:00 (7)
8 8 / E-M70 [811] Jan Hájek 1940 CZE SK Cyklosport Kern 01:06:29 05:36 32:15 (9)
9 9 / E-M70 [812] Karel Prach 1946 CZE SK Cyklosport Kern 01:06:33 05:40 32:32 (12)
10 10 / E-M70 [825] Milan Mattuš 1937 CZE Cyklo Pokr Pardubice 01:06:33 05:41 32:26 (10)
11 11 / E-M70 [827] Augustin Hofman 1943 CZE 01:06:40 05:47 32:03 (8)
12 12 / E-M70 [824] Bohuslav Bláha 1943 CZE SKCPečky 01:06:43 05:51 32:29 (11)
13 13 / E-M70 [806] Bohuslav Šára 1940 CZE HCK 01:13:38 12:45 34:07 (14)
14 14 / E-M70 [805] Zdeněk Kopal 1945 CZE TJ Plamen Chodov 01:13:39 12:46 34:09 (15)
15 1 / E-Z60 [834] Jaroslava Mojžíšová 1955 CZE Jízdní kola Mojžíš 01:13:48 12:55 34:06 (13)