Hořátevská rovina

22.09.2018 Hořátev, Polabí

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km celkem: 59, muži : 30, ženy: 29, CH10: 17, CH12: 9, CH14: 4, doprovod: 1, D10: 19, D12: 4, D14: 5 [html] [pdf]
Hořátevská rovina 40km celkem: 203, muži : 176, ženy: 27, JUNIOR: 7, M30: 22, M40: 48, M50: 59, M60: 34, M61 : 6, JUNIORKY: 2, Z35: 9, Z45: 13, Z46: 3 [html] [pdf]

startovní listina Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km

start ~ 11:00:00 , přihlášeno: 59 účastníků ( 30 mužů, 29 žen)

kategorie # jméno stát tým/klub/obec ročník
CH14 [308] abrman matyáš CZE Jičín 2005
D12 [309] Abrmanová Sofie CZE Jičín 2007
D10 [201] Adamcová Marie CZE DDM Poděbrady 2009
doprovod [202] Adamcová Zuzana CZE doprovod 1975
CH12 [203] Adamec Michal CZE DDM Poděbrady 2007
CH10 [239] Antoš Kryštof CZE DDM Poděbrady 2008
CH12 [223] Bartoš Karel CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 2006
CH10 [240] Beran Matyáš CZE Generali 2010
CH10 [205] Bezdička Adam CZE Minecraft 2010
CH10 [237] Bezdička Antonin CZE Minecraft 2013
CH10 [204] Bezdička Patrik CZE Hořátev 2013
D10 [206] Bezdičková Klara CZE Hořátev 2010
CH12 [207] Cuc Patrik CZE SK Slovan Poděbrady 2007
CH10 [245] čáp adam CZE nymburk 2010
D10 [224] Čechalová Andrea CZE TJ LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURK 2012
D10 [225] Čechalová Klára CZE TJ LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURK 2010
D10 [208] Čenovská Rozárie CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 2010
CH10 [302] Dědek Adam CZE mama and tata 2008
D10 [301] Dědková Viktorie CZE mama and tata 2011
D10 [211] Dokoupilová Marie CZE Sadská 2010
D10 [209] Dokoupilová Petra CZE Sadská 2009
D10 [210] Dokoupilová Radka CZE Sadská 2008
CH12 [212] Dvořák Lukáš CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 2006
CH10 [238] farkaš patrik CZE nymburk 2010
D14 [242] Holá Kateřina CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 2005
D12 [241] Holá Tereza CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 2007
CH10 [248] Holčák Lukáš CZE Nymburk 2010
CH12 [250] Holčák Tomáš CZE Nymburk 2006
CH10 [226] Hrouda Jáchym CZE Hořátev 2013
D10 [227] Hroudová Daniela CZE Hořátev 2008
D12 [228] Hubálková Nela CZE Hořátev 2006
CH12 [213] Jeník Marek CZE Barton 2007
CH14 [243] Jiran Stanislav CZE Velké Chvalovice 2005
CH10 [249] jirouš marek CZE polaba nymburk 2010
CH10 [214] Kislinger Vojta CZE máma 2008
CH10 [244] Kohlíček Jakub CZE X ski school Strážné 2012
D14 [215] Kolková Šárka CZE LO Mladá Boleslav 2004
D10 [216] Kopecká Barbora CZE Nymburk 2009
D10 [230] Krušinová Eliška CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 2013
D10 [229] Krušinová Lenka CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 2010
CH10 [231] Kurka Štěpán CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 2008
CH10 [217] Málek Filip CZE Hořátev 2008
CH12 [232] Mašek Mikuláš CZE dutik 2007
D10 [305] Mašková Anežka CZE Dutik 2011
D10 [304] Matejovska Daniela CZE Nymburk 2012
CH14 [307] Matoušek Michal CZE Mladá Boleslav 2004
D12 [303] Miková Klára CZE Hořátev 2006
CH12 [218] Musil Tomáš CZE Poděbrady 2007
D14 [219] Musilová Tina CZE Poděbrady-Kluk 2004
CH10 [233] Ponec Jiří CZE Lysá nad Labem 2008
CH10 [246] Rott Daniel CZE Pátek 2010
CH14 [306] Svoboda Daniel CZE SDH Suhrovice - Drhleny 2004
D10 [247] šídová barbora CZE všechlap 2008
D14 [234] Šimečková Tereza CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 2005
D14 [236] Šnídlová Gabča CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 2005
D10 [235] Šnídlová Lili CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 2008
CH12 [220] Volejník Ondřej CZE Poděbrady 2006
D10 [221] Zahálková Barbora CZE Hořátev 2010
D10 [222] Zahálková Tereza CZE Hořátev 2012