Hořátevská rovina

22.09.2018 Hořátev, Polabí 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km celkem: 58, muži : 30, ženy: 28, CH10: 17, CH12: 9, CH14: 4, doprovod: 1, D10: 18, D12: 4, D14: 5 [html] [pdf]
Hořátevská rovina 40km celkem: 203, muži : 176, ženy: 27, JUNIOR: 6, M30: 22, M40: 48, M50: 59, M60: 34, M61 : 0, JUNIORKY: 2, Z35: 9, Z45: 13, Z46: 3, M61+: 6, [m]13: 1 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina Hořátevská rovina 40km

start ~ 13:04:43

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup okruh#1
1 1 / M40 [6] Michal Nýč 1982 CZE Hořátev 01:33:19 00:00
2 2 / M40 [7] Aleš Pelčarský 1981 CZE Hořice 01:33:22 00:03
3 3 / M40 [193] Miloslav Pohl 1981 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:33:23 00:03
4 4 / M40 [53] Jaroslav Karas 1982 CZE Symbio CE.Energy 01:37:24 04:04
5 5 / M40 [170] Michal Ryglewicz 1980 CZE Cykloski Žitník 01:37:42 04:22
6 6 / M40 [138] Pavel Janata 1983 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:37:47 04:28
7 7 / M40 [19] Miroslav Bezdička 1980 CZE CS Stodulky 01:37:47 04:28
8 8 / M40 [150] Petr Jaderný 1983 CZE Parker 01:37:50 04:31
9 9 / M40 [26] Radko Draganov 1979 CZE VitaminKlub.cz 01:41:09 07:50
10 10 / M40 [66] František Lojín 1986 CZE Kraken team Dobříš 01:41:14 07:54
11 11 / M40 [11] Lukáš Adámek 1979 CZE Lošany 01:41:22 08:03
12 12 / M40 [77] Roman Nouzák 1981 CZE WÜRTH Cycling Team Czech Republic 01:43:56 10:36
13 13 / M40 [124] Jan Chrtek 1978 CZE www.cyklobryle.cz 01:43:58 10:39
14 14 / M40 [187] Dennis van Driel 1978 NLD TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:47:33 14:14
15 15 / M40 [27] Vladislav Dudek 1979 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:48:31 15:12
16 16 / M40 [47] Michal Jakeš 1979 CZE Nymburk 01:49:02 15:43
17 17 / M40 [185] Tomas Soucek 1980 CZE PKF - Jedlickova 01:49:25 16:05
18 18 / M40 [51] David Kaňka 1979 CZE KOZOJEDY 01:51:18 17:58
19 19 / M40 [58] Vladimír Kotlář 1986 CZE Pondělní dietáři 01:51:22 18:03
20 20 / M40 [200] Martin Křena 1987 CZE Lysá nad Labem 01:51:23 18:04
21 21 / M40 [78] Lukass Oupický 1982 CZE Čelákovice 01:51:24 18:05
22 22 / M40 [18] Josef Bezdička 1979 CZE Hořátev 01:51:25 18:05
23 23 / M40 [160] tomáš sajdl 1980 CZE fc dulano 01:52:34 19:15
24 24 / M40 [82] Ondřej Petr 1979 CZE Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:53:31 20:12
25 25 / M40 [44] Jan Hrouda 1978 CZE Hořátev 01:53:46 20:26
26 26 / M40 [179] Pavel Bauer 1984 CZE Pečky 01:54:14 20:54
27 27 / M40 [110] Zdenek Vendl 1981 CZE Poděbrady 01:55:26 22:07
28 28 / M40 [32] Jan Hába 1980 CZE JOSKATEL TEAM 01:55:37 22:18
29 29 / M40 [161] libor šída 1979 CZE všechlapy 01:57:57 24:38
30 30 / M40 [90] Zdeněk Řípa 1983 CZE Brandýs nad Labem 01:58:10 24:50
31 31 / M40 [152] Pavel Švejdar 1979 CZE Promat Lovčice 02:00:27 27:07
32 32 / M40 [87] Jiří Rýpar 1980 CZE Praha 10 - Petrovice 02:00:32 27:13
33 33 / M40 [55] Roman Kopecký 1978 CZE Nymburk 02:02:00 28:40
34 34 / M40 [141] Lukáš Beran 1984 CZE Generali 02:03:46 30:27
35 35 / M40 [86] Jan Roček 1981 CZE Masožraví sumci 02:09:00 35:41
36 36 / M40 [139] Jaroslav Zíma 1984 CZE Generali 02:11:20 38:00
37 37 / M40 [140] Jakub Kapr 1983 CZE Generali 02:12:39 39:20
38 38 / M40 [25] Jaroslav Dokládal 1987 CZE Nymburk 02:17:14 43:54
39 39 / M40 [89] Jiří Řezáč 1981 CZE Nymburk 02:21:56 48:37
40 40 / M40 [34] Ladislav Hejdrych 1982 CZE EXPONATI 02:24:54 51:34
41 41 / M40 [178] Jan Krejčí 1979 CZE Tj sokol Ostroměř 02:26:39 53:20
42 42 / M40 [109] Aleš Urban 1986 CZE Kounice 02:27:15 53:55
43 43 / M40 [118] Jan Vrba 1983 CZE FofrTeam 02:42:54 01:09:34
44 44 / M40 [14] Josef Bárta 1983 CZE Dobrovice 02:53:02 01:19:43
DNF / M40 [146] radek schovánek 1984 CZE kolvydry
DNF / M40 [105] Ondřej Tavoda 1985 CZE kouřim
DNF / M40 [50] Petr Juřina 1982 CZE Mnichovo Hradiště
DNS / M40 [49] Filip Jonáš 1980 CZE Cannondale Mratín