Hořátevská rovina

22.09.2018 Hořátev, Polabí 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km celkem: 58, muzi : 30, zeny: 28, CH10: 17, CH12: 9, CH14: 4, doprovod: 1, D10: 18, D12: 4, D14: 5 [html] [pdf]
Hořátevská rovina 40km celkem: 203, muzi : 176, zeny: 27, JUNIOR: 6, M30: 22, M40: 48, M50: 59, M60: 34, M61 : 0, JUNIORKY: 2, Z35: 9, Z45: 13, Z46: 3, M61+: 6, [m]13: 1 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina Hořátevská rovina 40km

start ~ 13:04:43

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup okruh#1
1 1 / M50 [156] Libor Miškovsky 1970 CZE CSC 01:33:16 00:00
2 2 / M50 [9] Karel Bartoš 1973 CZE Bike and Surf team 01:33:22 00:06
3 3 / M50 [107] Petr Tindel 1972 CZE GAPP System-Cabtech 01:33:22 00:06
4 4 / M50 [83] Jiří Procházka 1970 CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha 01:37:17 04:00
5 5 / M50 [314] František Kadleček 1974 CZE bajker.eu 01:38:00 04:44
6 6 / M50 [91] Josef Sádlo 1973 CZE Křinec 01:38:01 04:44
7 7 / M50 [190] martin soukup 1976 CZE tria klub 01:38:57 05:41
8 8 / M50 [133] Luděk Šimeček 1977 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:40:25 07:09
9 9 / M50 [184] radim semanco 1976 CZE KC Kutná hora 01:40:35 07:18
10 10 / M50 [71] Miroslav Míchal 1974 CZE Golčův Jeníkov 01:41:14 07:57
11 11 / M50 [103] Vladimír Šemlej 1971 CZE TJ LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURK 01:41:15 07:59
12 12 / M50 [93] Martin Sedlatý 1972 CZE Buffino team Čelákovice 01:41:20 08:03
13 13 / M50 [94] Jan Serbus 1974 CZE Semice 01:41:25 08:09
14 14 / M50 [181] Roman Novák 1974 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:42:04 08:48
15 15 / M50 [96] Petr Skalicky 1977 CZE PSK Líbeznice 01:42:09 08:53
16 16 / M50 [125] Vlastimil Horyna 1973 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:43:41 10:24
17 17 / M50 [63] Petr Kunc 1974 CZE Nymburk 01:43:51 10:34
18 18 / M50 [101] Jan Svoboda 1976 CZE Černíky 01:47:09 13:53
19 19 / M50 [100] Miroslav Svoboda 1977 CZE SDH Suhrovice - Drhleny 01:47:12 13:56
20 20 / M50 [199] Martin Peterka 1971 CZE Auto-Combi Kutná Hora 01:47:58 14:42
21 21 / M50 [97] Miroslav Slavík 1975 CZE Cyklokroužek Kounice 01:49:16 16:00
22 22 / M50 [122] Jan Žižka 1971 CZE Hořín, Mělník 01:49:27 16:10
23 23 / M50 [116] Pavel Vosáhlo 1975 CZE Bělá pod Bezdězem 01:49:51 16:35
24 24 / M50 [132] Jiří Ponec 1972 CZE Lysá nad Labem 01:50:34 17:18
25 25 / M50 [173] Petr Smolík 1977 CZE Polabští vrchaři 01:51:00 17:44
26 26 / M50 [36] Zdeněk Hodboď 1972 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:51:23 18:07
27 27 / M50 [175] Tomáš jirásek 1973 CZE MTB Hřiměždice 01:52:48 19:32
28 28 / M50 [48] Martin Jeník 1971 CZE Nymburk 01:53:04 19:48
29 29 / M50 [115] Petr Volf 1970 CZE Agro Kolín 01:53:12 19:56
30 30 / M50 [121] Petr ŽEMLA 1976 CZE BMS 01:53:52 20:35
31 31 / M50 [99] Jan Svítek 1974 CZE Úvaly 01:54:09 20:53
32 32 / M50 [192] Jan Novák 1973 CZE Praha 9 ČM 01:54:19 21:02
33 33 / M50 [317] Fanda Buchta 1973 CZE Vlastějovice-City 01:55:12 21:56
34 34 / M50 [176] Michal Kubišta 1971 CZE Kubištovy Hořické trubičky Janka 01:55:15 21:59
35 35 / M50 [41] Josef Horvatovič 1971 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:56:07 22:50
36 36 / M50 [158] Martin Kohlíček 1971 CZE X ski school Strážné 01:56:35 23:18
37 37 / M50 [75] Aleš Němec 1972 CZE Liberec 01:57:56 24:40
38 38 / M50 [69] Petr Mašek 1973 CZE Sadská 01:58:10 24:53
39 39 / M50 [316] milan houžvička 1970 CZE Lzsá nad Labem 01:58:48 25:31
40 40 / M50 [108] Jan Trčka 1968 CZE Albeř 01:58:53 25:37
41 41 / M50 [72] pavel miškov 1976 CZE Podĕbrady 01:59:02 25:45
42 42 / M50 [28] Tomas Dvorsky 1968 CZE Semice 01:59:33 26:16
43 43 / M50 [128] Milan Mašek 1975 CZE dutik 01:59:47 26:30
44 44 / M50 [167] Jiří Svěcený 1971 CZE kolvydry 02:00:30 27:14
45 45 / M50 [137] Petr Andrlík 1975 CZE Nymburk 02:02:02 28:45
46 46 / M50 [194] jaroslav kubák 1969 CZE Nymburk 02:03:58 30:41
47 47 / M50 [85] Michal Remeš 1971 CZE Všechlapy 02:04:10 30:54
48 48 / M50 [117] Petr Vosátka 1975 CZE Praha Chodov 02:07:16 33:59
49 49 / M50 [196] radek vydra 1977 CZE Lysá nad Labem 02:08:05 34:49
50 50 / M50 [102] Pavel Šafra 1974 CZE Joskatel team 02:08:08 34:51
51 51 / M50 [165] pavol ševčík 1969 CZE kolvydry 02:14:13 40:57
52 52 / M50 [164] Jan Straka 1969 CZE kolvydry 02:15:17 42:01
53 53 / M50 [197] václav fiedler 1968 CZE Lokomotiva Nymburk 02:17:33 44:17
54 54 / M50 [169] václav novotný 1971 CZE kolvydry 02:21:44 48:28
55 55 / M50 [123] Ondřej Čenovský 1973 CZE Nymburk 02:23:49 50:33
56 56 / M50 [59] Pavel Koudele 1973 CZE Radim u Kolina 02:37:46 01:04:29
57 57 / M50 [168] radek novotný 1974 CZE kolvydry 02:57:04 01:23:48
DNF / M50 [143] Marek Krejčík 1976 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
DNF / M50 [130] Karel Petera 1973 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM