Hořátevská rovina

22.09.2018 Hořátev, Polabí 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km celkem: 58, muzi : 30, zeny: 28, CH10: 17, CH12: 9, CH14: 4, doprovod: 1, D10: 18, D12: 4, D14: 5 [html] [pdf]
Hořátevská rovina 40km celkem: 203, muzi : 176, zeny: 27, JUNIOR: 6, M30: 22, M40: 48, M50: 59, M60: 34, M61 : 0, JUNIORKY: 2, Z35: 9, Z45: 13, Z46: 3, M61+: 6, [m]13: 1 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km

start ~ 11:00:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup okruh#1
1 1 / D14 [234] Tereza Šimečková 2005 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 31:58 00:00
2 2 / D14 [219] Tina Musilová 2004 CZE Poděbrady-Kluk 32:03 00:05
3 3 / D14 [215] Šárka Kolková 2004 CZE LO Mladá Boleslav 34:33 02:35
4 4 / D14 [236] Gabča Šnídlová 2005 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 35:11 03:12
5 5 / D14 [242] Kateřina Holá 2005 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 37:04 05:05
6 1 / D12 [241] Tereza Holá 2007 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 40:06 08:08
7 2 / D12 [228] Nela Hubálková 2006 CZE Hořátev 40:24 08:26
8 1 / D10 [209] Petra Dokoupilová 2009 CZE Sadská 41:57 09:59
9 3 / D12 [303] Klára Miková 2006 CZE Hořátev 42:04 10:06
10 2 / D10 [235] Lili Šnídlová 2008 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 42:09 10:11
11 3 / D10 [208] Rozárie Čenovská 2010 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 42:25 10:26
12 4 / D10 [216] Barbora Kopecká 2009 CZE Nymburk 42:54 10:56
13 5 / D10 [227] Daniela Hroudová 2008 CZE Hořátev 46:22 14:24
14 6 / D10 [210] Radka Dokoupilová 2008 CZE Sadská 47:55 15:56
15 7 / D10 [304] Daniela Matejovska 2012 CZE Nymburk 48:59 17:00
16 8 / D10 [301] Viktorie Dědková 2011 CZE mama and tata 51:05 19:07
17 9 / D10 [221] Barbora Zahálková 2010 CZE Hořátev 52:01 20:03
18 10 / D10 [247] barbora šídová 2008 CZE všechlap 52:35 20:37
19 4 / D12 [309] Sofie Abrmanová 2007 CZE Jičín 54:01 22:03
20 11 / D10 [305] Anežka Mašková 2011 CZE Dutik 55:01 23:03
21 12 / D10 [225] Klára Čechalová 2010 CZE TJ LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURK 01:11:09 39:11
22 13 / D10 [224] Andrea Čechalová 2012 CZE TJ LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURK 01:11:32 39:34
23 14 / D10 [211] Marie Dokoupilová 2010 CZE Sadská 01:14:33 42:35
DNF / D10 [222] Tereza Zahálková 2012 CZE Hořátev
DNS / D10 [201] Marie Adamcová 2009 CZE DDM Poděbrady
DNS / doprovod [202] Zuzana Adamcová 1975 CZE doprovod
DSQ / D10 [229] Lenka Krušinová 2010 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
DSQ / D10 [230] Eliška Krušinová 2013 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk