Hořátevská rovina

22.09.2018 Hořátev, Polabí 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km celkem: 58, muzi : 30, zeny: 28, CH10: 17, CH12: 9, CH14: 4, doprovod: 1, D10: 18, D12: 4, D14: 5 [html] [pdf]
Hořátevská rovina 40km celkem: 203, muzi : 176, zeny: 27, JUNIOR: 6, M30: 22, M40: 48, M50: 59, M60: 34, M61 : 0, JUNIORKY: 2, Z35: 9, Z45: 13, Z46: 3, M61+: 6, [m]13: 1 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km

start ~ 11:00:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup okruh#1
1 1 / CH12 [223] Karel Bartoš 2006 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 29:50 00:00
2 2 / CH12 [220] Ondřej Volejník 2006 CZE Poděbrady 31:31 01:40
3 1 / CH14 [306] Daniel Svoboda 2004 CZE SDH Suhrovice - Drhleny 33:18 03:27
4 3 / CH12 [232] Mikuláš Mašek 2007 CZE dutik 33:31 03:40
5 2 / CH14 [307] Michal Matoušek 2004 CZE Mladá Boleslav 33:34 03:44
6 4 / CH12 [212] Lukáš Dvořák 2006 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 33:50 03:59
7 1 / CH10 [233] Jiří Ponec 2008 CZE Lysá nad Labem 34:05 04:15
8 5 / CH12 [250] Tomáš Holčák 2006 CZE Nymburk 34:11 04:21
9 2 / CH10 [217] Filip Málek 2008 CZE Hořátev 34:53 05:02
10 6 / CH12 [213] Marek Jeník 2007 CZE Barton 34:55 05:05
11 3 / CH10 [214] Vojta Kislinger 2008 CZE máma 36:10 06:20
12 4 / CH10 [239] Kryštof Antoš 2008 CZE DDM Poděbrady 36:34 06:44
13 3 / CH14 [308] matyáš abrman 2005 CZE Jičín 36:46 06:55
14 7 / CH12 [207] Patrik Cuc 2007 CZE SK Slovan Poděbrady 37:01 07:10
15 5 / CH10 [248] Lukáš Holčák 2010 CZE Nymburk 38:03 08:13
16 4 / CH14 [243] Stanislav Jiran 2005 CZE Velké Chvalovice 38:14 08:23
17 8 / CH12 [218] Tomáš Musil 2007 CZE Poděbrady 38:31 08:40
18 6 / CH10 [302] Adam Dědek 2008 CZE mama and tata 41:06 11:15
19 7 / CH10 [238] patrik farkaš 2010 CZE nymburk 41:57 12:06
20 8 / CH10 [245] adam čáp 2010 CZE nymburk 41:58 12:08
21 9 / CH10 [240] Matyáš Beran 2010 CZE Generali 42:21 12:30
22 10 / CH10 [246] Daniel Rott 2010 CZE Pátek 44:38 14:47
23 11 / CH10 [205] Adam Bezdička 2010 CZE Minecraft 47:22 17:31
24 12 / CH10 [249] marek jirouš 2010 CZE polaba nymburk 50:45 20:55
25 13 / CH10 [244] Jakub Kohlíček 2012 CZE X ski school Strážné 52:22 22:31
26 14 / CH10 [226] Jáchym Hrouda 2013 CZE Hořátev 56:44 26:53
27 15 / CH10 [204] Patrik Bezdička 2013 CZE Hořátev 01:00:06 30:15
28 16 / CH10 [237] Antonin Bezdička 2013 CZE Minecraft 01:17:08 47:18
DNS / CH10 [231] Štěpán Kurka 2008 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
DNS / CH12 [203] Michal Adamec 2007 CZE DDM Poděbrady