Krakonošova 100

15.06.2018 - 16.06.2018 Vrchlabí, Krkonoše 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

Krakonošova 100 celkem: 475, muzi : 382, zeny: 93, Muži: 382, Ženy: 93 [html] [pdf]
Krakonošova 55 celkem: 231, muzi : 148, zeny: 83, Muži: 148, Ženy: 83 [html] [pdf]
běh 25km celkem: 50, muzi : 27, zeny: 23, Dorostenci: 3, Muži do 39: 9, Muži do 59: 14, Muži nad 60: 1, Dorostenky: 0, Ženy do 39: 13, Ženy do 59: 9, Ženy nad 60: 1 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina běh 25km

start ~ 34:00:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / Muži do 39 [39] Michal Štantejský 1984 CZE Raidlight Team 01:40:04 00:00
2 2 / Muži do 39 [45] Radoslav Groh 1989 CZE Hudy - La Sportiva 01:47:18 07:13
3 1 / Muži do 59 [48] Martin Cupák 1971 CZE LO Spartak Vrchlabí 01:49:46 09:42
4 2 / Muži do 59 [20] Norbert Klvaň 1972 CZE Sokol Kolín-atletika 01:51:47 11:42
5 3 / Muži do 39 [51] Josef Provazník 1999 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 01:53:27 13:23
6 1 / Muži nad 60 [43] Zdeněk Bufka 1957 CZE AC Česká Lípa 01:58:45 18:41
7 3 / Muži do 59 [49] Vladislav Rozsypal 1970 CZE STS Chvojkovice Brod 02:02:52 22:48
8 4 / Muži do 39 [7] Roman Bedroš 1988 CZE RETIA 02:04:28 24:24
9 1 / Dorostenci [25] Adam Krupka 2001 CZE Indičtí běžci 02:06:16 26:12
10 4 / Muži do 59 [3] David Wolf 1972 CZE Zdravošpeče s.r.o. 02:14:20 34:15
11 5 / Muži do 39 [37] Jan Šubrt 1997 CZE Sokol Horní Sytová 02:15:27 35:22
12 5 / Muži do 59 [38] Jan Šubrt 1968 CZE Muhu Team 02:15:45 35:41
13 6 / Muži do 59 [50] Ivo Havlíček 1966 CZE Eva 02:17:07 37:03
14 7 / Muži do 59 [36] Michal Steiner 1977 CZE RUN magazine team 02:29:07 49:02
15 8 / Muži do 59 [15] Zbyněk Houžvička 1975 CZE Hradec Králové 02:31:39 51:35
16 9 / Muži do 59 [28] Josef Mašek 1978 CZE Praha 4 02:46:33 01:06:29
17 6 / Muži do 39 [12] Jaroslav Červenka 1979 CZE Dobřenice 02:50:14 01:10:09
18 10 / Muži do 59 [17] David Hřivna 1971 CZE Kostelec nad Labem 03:18:54 01:38:50
19 11 / Muži do 59 [23] Petr Kostka 1976 CZE Praha 5 03:26:50 01:46:46
20 12 / Muži do 59 [2] Jiří Strangmuller 1975 CZE Praha 4 03:55:23 02:15:18
20 7 / Muži do 39 [32] Kamil Pieczątkiewicz 1983 POL 94-109 Łódź
DNF / Dorostenci [6] Adam Baltaretu 2008 CZE Praha
DNF / Muži do 59 [4] David Baltaretu 1973 CZE Praha
DNF / Dorostenci [5] Jakub Baltaretu 2006 CZE Praha
DNF / Muži do 39 [29] Ivan Melnyk 1986 UKR Kukurudza
DNF / Muži do 59 [33] Erwin Schubert 1968 CZE SK ŘEKA
DNF / Muži do 39 [34] Kryštof Schubert 1999 CZE SK NOVÉ MĚSTO NAD METUJÍ