Konradova jedenáctka

11.11.2018 Liberec, Vratislavice

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

dětské závody D4 2km celkem: 10, muži : 5, ženy: 5, kluci: 5, holky: 5 [html] [pdf]
dětské závody D3 2km celkem: 21, muži : 12, ženy: 9, kluci: 12, holky: 9 [html] [pdf]
dětské závody D2 1.2km celkem: 20, muži : 11, ženy: 9, kluci: 11, holky: 9 [html] [pdf]
dětské závody D1 300m celkem: 23, muži : 9, ženy: 14, kluci: 9, holky: 14 [html] [pdf]
hlavní závod celkem: 132, muži : 93, ženy: 39, M1: 10, M3: 46, M4: 32, M5: 4, M6: 1, Z1: 3, Z3: 20, Z4: 11, Z5: 5, Z6: 0 [html] [pdf]

startovní listina hlavní závod

start ~ 11:11:00 , přihlášeno: 132 účastníků ( 93 mužů, 39 žen)

kategorie # jméno stát tým/klub/obec ročník
M3 [84] Bečvář Patrik CZE Praha 1987
M3 [86] ceé lukáš CZE Dlouhý most 1989
M3 [1] Čivrný Jiří CZE Semily 1980
M3 [177] Dočkal Lubomír CZE ZUŠ Jablonec 1979
M3 [175] Fiala Jan CZE Liberec 1982
M3 [19] Foltman Radim CZE Denso babes 1979
M3 [6] Francke Michal CZE Žižkovský tygři 1986
M3 [ ] Galáč Vojtěch CZE AC Slovan Liberec 1996
M3 [180] Gräf Jakub CZE Dukla Liberec 1991
M3 [92] hegr Josef CZE Liberec 1981
M3 [23] Helebrant Pepa CZE Liberec 1979
M3 [25] Hofman Ondřej CZE Jablonné v Podještědí 1987
M3 [26] Holec Pavel CZE Rynoltice 1983
M3 [27] Hostaš Petr CZE OOB TJ Turnov 1990
M3 [2] Janeček Míra CZE TATRAN Jablonec 1998
M3 [35] Justl Martin CZE MAJATOJA 1994
M3 [97] Kadlas Tomáš CZE Liberec 1980
M3 [39] Kmínek Lukáš CZE Košťálov Runners 1980
M3 [40] Kocián Pavel CZE SKP MAJÁK 1990
M3 [165] Konrad Petter GER zittau 1979
M3 [47] Košek Ondřej CZE Jablonné v Podještědí 1991
M3 [48] Kotek Tomáš CZE Liberec 1985
M3 [182] Kučera Jiří CZE Sport Future Team 1980
M3 [52] Lachman Jaroslav CZE Ty víš kdo ! 1993
M3 [51] Lachman Vojtěch CZE Liberec 1994
M3 [53] Letko Zbyněk CZE running_sl0tr 1988
M3 [91] maděra Josef CZE Liberecké Gazely 1979
M3 [54] Matejič Ondřej CZE Liberec 1993
M3 [55] matějka martin CZE Běžecký klub Chýně 1984
M3 [57] Mohr Aleš CZE PPLaser 1982
M3 [ ] Novotný Vojtěch CZE Kutná Hora 1994
M3 [60] Petřík Václav CZE SUDETENLAND 1986
M3 [181] Pirkl Pavel CZE Liberec 1979
M3 [62] Polák Jan CZE Liberec 1983
M3 [98] Pšenička Jakub CZE Vltava Fund ski team 1991
M3 [94] Strnad Aleš CZE NAC 1986
M3 [71] Svoboda Michal CZE Liberec, Karlov pod Ještědem 1979
M3 [173] svoboda tomáš CZE Liberec 1983
M3 [88] Szonda Istvan CZE Velke Hamry, Bohdalovice 1979
M3 [ ] špecián David CZE liberec 1991
M3 [76] Šustr Marek CZE Liberec 1989
M3 [87] Trenda Filip CZE Silvini Madshus Team 1995
M3 [78] Třešňák Radim CZE Fitness Life Liberec 1984
M3 [4] Vajgert Jiří CZE Liberec 1993
M3 [81] Vochomůrka Jiří CZE Pařezová chaloupka-Mattoni FreeRun Liberec 1982
M3 [172] walker Johny CZE SC Lazaret 1984