Konradova jedenáctka

11.11.2018 Liberec, Vratislavice

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

dětské závody D4 2km celkem: 10, muži : 5, ženy: 5, kluci: 5, holky: 5 [html] [pdf]
dětské závody D3 2km celkem: 21, muži : 12, ženy: 9, kluci: 12, holky: 9 [html] [pdf]
dětské závody D2 1.2km celkem: 20, muži : 11, ženy: 9, kluci: 11, holky: 9 [html] [pdf]
dětské závody D1 300m celkem: 23, muži : 9, ženy: 14, kluci: 9, holky: 14 [html] [pdf]
hlavní závod celkem: 132, muži : 93, ženy: 39, M1: 10, M3: 46, M4: 32, M5: 4, M6: 1, Z1: 3, Z3: 20, Z4: 11, Z5: 5, Z6: 0 [html] [pdf]

startovní listina hlavní závod

start ~ 11:11:00 , přihlášeno: 132 účastníků ( 93 mužů, 39 žen)

kategorie # jméno stát tým/klub/obec ročník
Z5 [8] Adamcová Milena CZE Mimoň 1965
Z4 [12] Bělocká Jana CZE Mattoni freerun:Liberec 1973
Z4 [170] Brabencová Irena CZE Liberec 1970
Z5 [16] Čmelíková Jolana CZE Mattoni freerun:Liberec 1967
Z4 [17] Daďourková Helena CZE Runbo 1978
Z5 [18] Dědková Šárka CZE Mattoni FreeRun Liberec 1962
Z4 [ ] Drbohlavová Olga CZE Turnov 1978
Z4 [21] Gittlerová Jana CZE Biatlon Liberec 1973
Z3 [28] Hrnčířová Kateřina CZE MC Český ráj 1991
Z3 [89] chvojková Vendula CZE Liberec 1984
Z4 [33] Janečková Lenka CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 1976
Z1 [32] Janečková Lucka CZE BIJA Jablonec n.N. 2001
Z4 [34] Jarolímková Věra CZE Česká Lípa 1978
Z3 [37] Kadlečková Petra CZE Justme 1985
Z4 [5] Kapletová Monika CZE Rohozec Amulet 1976
Z4 [166] Katharina Gomille GER Olbersdorf 1977
Z3 [43] Kopečková Petra CZE Mladá Boleslav 1988
Z3 [46] Korytářová Dominika CZE Frýdlant 1993
Z3 [45] Korytářová Romana CZE Višňová 1982
Z3 [ ] Kotrbancova Misa CZE SWSL Lucany 1984
Z3 [183] Kučerová Marie CZE Sport Future Team 1983
Z1 [178] Kurfiřtová Natálie CZE ZP Cyklo PROOFY CORRATEC TEAM 2002
Z4 [179] Kurfiřtová Petra CZE ZP Cyklo PROOFY CORRATEC TEAM 1978
Z1 [176] Marková Tereza CZE Liberec 1999
Z3 [ ] Netíková Kamila CZE Praha 1989
Z3 [99] Nikodýmová Petra CZE Šneci v běhu 1995
Z3 [ ] Persichova Lucie CZE Liberec 1985
Z3 [59] Pešková Lenka CZE Liberec 1986
Z3 [61] Pivoňková Petra CZE Příbram 1986
Z5 [63] Prchalová Ilona CZE Česká Lípa 1966
Z3 [67] Schlechterová Lenka CZE SKP Ústí nad Labem 1984
Z3 [68] Spěšná Tereza CZE Liberec 1995
Z3 [69] Strassová Michala CZE Liberec 1985
Z3 [93] Strnadová Kateřina CZE Eleven Mercedes Mitas 1991
Z3 [72] Svobodová Klára CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 1986
Z3 [73] Svobodová Petra CZE Báječné ženy v běhu 1980
Z4 [ ] Svobodová Zuzana CZE Progres Run Team Liberec 1977
Z3 [186] šírová Veronika CZE Liberec 1993
Z5 [79] Veselá Anita CZE SDH Chloumek 1965