Konradova jedenáctka

11.11.2018 Liberec, Vratislavice

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

dětské závody D4 2km celkem: 10, muži : 5, ženy: 5, kluci: 5, holky: 5 [html] [pdf]
dětské závody D3 2km celkem: 21, muži : 12, ženy: 9, kluci: 12, holky: 9 [html] [pdf]
dětské závody D2 1.2km celkem: 20, muži : 11, ženy: 9, kluci: 11, holky: 9 [html] [pdf]
dětské závody D1 300m celkem: 23, muži : 9, ženy: 14, kluci: 9, holky: 14 [html] [pdf]
hlavní závod celkem: 132, muži : 93, ženy: 39, M1: 10, M3: 46, M4: 32, M5: 4, M6: 1, Z1: 3, Z3: 20, Z4: 11, Z5: 5, Z6: 0 [html] [pdf]

startovní listina hlavní závod

start ~ 11:11:00 , přihlášeno: 132 účastníků ( 93 mužů, 39 žen)

kategorie # jméno stát tým/klub/obec ročník
M4 [9] Andrle Aleš CZE WEBER TÝM 1973
M4 [10] Baran Richard CZE Praha 1971
M5 [11] Barta Lubomír CZE mlýn Perner Svijany 1963
M4 [184] Barvínek Martin CZE ONO to jede 1970
M3 [84] Bečvář Patrik CZE Praha 1987
M1 [14] Boháč Adam CZE Liberec 2001
M1 [13] Boháč Vojtěch CZE Liberec 1999
M4 [15] Brousil Zdeněk CZE Písek - Liberec 1976
M1 [ ] Bulušek Filip CZE Semily 2002
M3 [86] ceé lukáš CZE Dlouhý most 1989
M3 [1] Čivrný Jiří CZE Semily 1980
M3 [177] Dočkal Lubomír CZE ZUŠ Jablonec 1979
M5 [100] Dvorský Ota CZE KC Konrád 1967
M3 [175] Fiala Jan CZE Liberec 1982
M3 [19] Foltman Radim CZE Denso babes 1979
M3 [6] Francke Michal CZE Žižkovský tygři 1986
M3 [ ] Galáč Vojtěch CZE AC Slovan Liberec 1996
M4 [20] Gebhart Michal CZE North Czech Runners 1977
M3 [180] Gräf Jakub CZE Dukla Liberec 1991
M4 [90] havel Bohumil CZE Liberec 1973
M3 [92] hegr Josef CZE Liberec 1981
M4 [22] Hegr Tomáš CZE Night Run Team 1973
M3 [23] Helebrant Pepa CZE Liberec 1979
M5 [24] Hlaváček Petr CZE Jablonecké Mattonky 1967
M3 [25] Hofman Ondřej CZE Jablonné v Podještědí 1987
M3 [26] Holec Pavel CZE Rynoltice 1983
M1 [185] Holomoucký Adam CZE Liberec 1999
M3 [27] Hostaš Petr CZE OOB TJ Turnov 1990
M1 [187] hyxa Jan CZE Dukla Liberec 2007
M4 [29] Ihring Zdeněk CZE free natural cycling 1976
M1 [31] Janalík Daniel CZE McHappy Team 2002
M4 [30] Janalík Radek CZE McHappy Team 1969
M4 [3] Janeček Leoš CZE lllm 1972
M3 [2] Janeček Míra CZE TATRAN Jablonec 1998
M1 [171] Janeček Vojtěch CZE Fbc Liberec 2002
M4 [96] jánošík Juraj CZE SK Terchová 1970
M3 [35] Justl Martin CZE MAJATOJA 1994
M3 [97] Kadlas Tomáš CZE Liberec 1980
M4 [36] Kadlec Martin CZE Vratislavice nad Nisou 1977
M4 [38] Kaplan Viktor CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 1974
M4 [168] Klemša Tomáš CZE Liberec 1971
M3 [39] Kmínek Lukáš CZE Košťálov Runners 1980
M3 [40] Kocián Pavel CZE SKP MAJÁK 1990
M4 [41] Kolář Vladimír CZE Smržovka 1976
M4 [42] Konečný Jaroslav CZE Liberec 1978
M3 [165] Konrad Petter GER zittau 1979
M4 [44] Koravský Roman CZE ELEVEN RUN TEAM 1969
M3 [47] Košek Ondřej CZE Jablonné v Podještědí 1991
M4 [174] kotek Aleš CZE Liberec 1973
M3 [48] Kotek Tomáš CZE Liberec 1985
M4 [49] Koudelka Drahomir CZE meixner consulting 1971
M3 [182] Kučera Jiří CZE Sport Future Team 1980
M4 [50] Kysela Pavel CZE ZP Cyklo PROOFY CORRATEC TEAM 1976
M3 [52] Lachman Jaroslav CZE Ty víš kdo ! 1993
M3 [51] Lachman Vojtěch CZE Liberec 1994
M4 [7] Lajtkep Petr CZE Pomalí kluci 1973
M3 [53] Letko Zbyněk CZE running_sl0tr 1988
M3 [91] maděra Josef CZE Liberecké Gazely 1979
M3 [54] Matejič Ondřej CZE Liberec 1993
M3 [55] matějka martin CZE Běžecký klub Chýně 1984
M6 [56] Mindžák Andrej CZE Ski Klub Jizerská 50 1954
M3 [57] Mohr Aleš CZE PPLaser 1982
M4 [58] Novotný Jiří CZE Dukla Liberec 1971
M3 [ ] Novotný Vojtěch CZE Kutná Hora 1994
M3 [60] Petřík Václav CZE SUDETENLAND 1986
M3 [181] Pirkl Pavel CZE Liberec 1979
M3 [62] Polák Jan CZE Liberec 1983
M3 [98] Pšenička Jakub CZE Vltava Fund ski team 1991
M4 [64] Pulda Štěpán CZE Liberec 1976
M4 [65] Regner Tomáš CZE Biatlon Liberec 1975
M4 [ ] Růžička Stanislav CZE Litobratřice 1978
M4 [66] Řehoř Michal Prášek CZE Liberec 1977
M1 [70] Strašlipka Jakub CZE Liberec 2001
M3 [94] Strnad Aleš CZE NAC 1986
M3 [71] Svoboda Michal CZE Liberec, Karlov pod Ještědem 1979
M3 [173] svoboda tomáš CZE Liberec 1983
M3 [88] Szonda Istvan CZE Velke Hamry, Bohdalovice 1979
M5 [74] Šíp Ladislav CZE SCMT Liberec 1964
M1 [75] Šitavanc Ondřej CZE Liberec 2000
M3 [ ] špecián David CZE liberec 1991
M3 [76] Šustr Marek CZE Liberec 1989
M4 [77] Tománek Jan CZE Šneci v běhu 1978
M3 [87] Trenda Filip CZE Silvini Madshus Team 1995
M3 [78] Třešňák Radim CZE Fitness Life Liberec 1984
M1 [167] Vacek Tomáš CZE Liberec 2001
M3 [4] Vajgert Jiří CZE Liberec 1993
M4 [95] Vencl Jiří CZE KC PIVOVAR VRATISLAVICE 1972
M4 [85] veselý daniel CZE tj dukla liberec 1974
M4 [80] Veselý Vladimír CZE Hasiči Neratovice 1971
M3 [81] Vochomůrka Jiří CZE Pařezová chaloupka-Mattoni FreeRun Liberec 1982
M4 [82] Vrána Zdeněk CZE HS Jizerské hory 1974
M3 [172] walker Johny CZE SC Lazaret 1984
M4 [83] Žák Jiří CZE The EnTourist 1969