Krkonošská pravda MTB

14.09.2013 Trutnov [CZ] 

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

60km celkem: 143, muzi : 131, zeny: 12, DM18: 7, DM20: 19, DM30: 23, DM40: 15, DM50: 6, DM60: 3, DZ18: 0, DZ: 3, DZ40: 0, KM30: 18, KM20: 14, KM40: 11, KM15: 6, KM60: 6, KM50: 2, KZ40: 2, KM18: 1, KZ: 7 [html] [pdf]
28km celkem: 0, muzi : 0, zeny: 0, KM15: 0, KM18: 0, KM20: 0, KM30: 0, KM40: 0, KM50: 0, KM60: 0, KZ15: 0, KZ: 0, KZ18: 0, KZ40: 0 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 60km

start ~ 11:10:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / KM30 [130] Petr Karajanis 1976 CZE 01:13:41 00:00
2 1 / KM20 [136] Marco Davídek 1991 CZE 01:13:43 00:01
3 2 / KM20 [195] Tomáš Brebera 1986 CZE 01:13:46 00:05
4 3 / KM20 [153] Jan Vetterle 1994 CZE 01:14:52 01:10
5 2 / KM30 [155] František Vagenknecht 1977 CZE 01:15:47 02:05
6 3 / KM30 [145] Radim Václav 1979 CZE 01:17:26 03:44
7 4 / KM20 [137] Ond?ej Pipek 1991 CZE 01:18:18 04:36
8 4 / KM30 [162] Milan Suchomel 1975 CZE Bikestars Vrchlabí 01:19:25 05:43
9 5 / KM20 [201] Pavel Bezd?k 1986 CZE 01:19:33 05:51
10 1 / KM40 [150] Luboš Holubec 1968 CZE TT Trutnov 01:19:39 05:57
11 2 / KM40 [148] Luboš Toman 1969 CZE 01:20:02 06:20
12 1 / KM15 [157] Mat?j Šturm 1998 CZE Loko Trutnov 01:20:19 06:37
13 6 / KM20 [138] Daniel Gabrle 1992 CZE ANO team 01:20:54 07:12
14 5 / KM30 [158] Pavel Šturm 1974 CZE 01:21:10 07:29
15 7 / KM20 [181] Mat?j Ku?e 1993 CZE 01:23:22 09:40
16 2 / KM15 [189] Ond?ej Hátle 1999 CZE 01:24:57 11:15
17 3 / KM40 [187] František Hor?i?ko 1971 CZE 01:25:13 11:31
18 4 / KM40 [188] Jan Hille 1965 CZE LIGUM 01:26:10 12:28
19 6 / KM30 [159] Roman Šim?nek 1978 CZE pujcitelektrokolo.cz 01:28:29 14:47
20 5 / KM40 [165] Tomáš STAN?K 1970 CZE 01:28:30 14:48
21 3 / KM15 [149] Jan Toman 1997 CZE 01:28:55 15:13
22 6 / KM40 [146] please contact info@sportchallenge.cz 0000 XXX number without rider 01:29:47 16:05
23 4 / KM15 [176] Jan Messner 1997 CZE 01:30:40 16:58
24 7 / KM40 [174] Petr Mur?o 1964 CZE Vella Trutnov 01:31:01 17:19
25 8 / KM40 [193] Zden?k Drbohlav 1966 CZE EXPERIMENT 23 01:32:15 18:34
26 8 / KM20 [166] Tomáš Rauchfuss 1993 CZE 01:32:30 18:48
27 1 / KM60 [142] Ji?í Leicht 1949 CZE SPV T?chonín 01:32:54 19:12
28 9 / KM20 [198] Josef Bako 1985 CZE Planet Express 01:33:19 19:37
29 7 / KM30 [171] Martin Pešta 1978 CZE 01:33:52 20:10
30 1 / KM50 [197] Jaroslav Bendl 1960 CZE Kalas Racing team 01:35:27 21:45
31 9 / KM40 [168] Marek Rauchfuss 1969 CZE REVITBUILD s.r.o. 01:36:15 22:33
32 2 / KM50 [196] Milan Braun 1962 CZE --- 01:36:19 22:37
33 1 / KZ40 [175] Jana Mra?ková 1973 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 01:38:51 25:09
34 10 / KM40 [199] Petr Adamec 1970 CZE 01:39:17 25:35
35 8 / KM30 [134] Ladislav Kadrmas 1978 CZE 01:42:29 28:47
36 9 / KM30 [172] Tomáš Otradovec 1978 CZE - 01:42:37 28:55
37 10 / KM30 [170] Jan Pila? 1975 CZE Sám sob? sponzorem:-) 01:44:10 30:28
38 2 / KM60 [177] Miroslav Mázl 1947 CZE 01:44:32 30:50
39 1 / KM18 [133] Marek Rus 1995 CZE 01:44:34 30:52
40 10 / KM20 [147] Lukáš Toman 1991 CZE 01:46:12 32:30
41 1 / KZ [131] Žaneta Ryšavá 1974 CZE villa Hubertus 01:48:54 35:12
42 11 / KM30 [161] Jan Svítek 1974 CZE 01:49:08 35:26
43 11 / KM40 [152] Libor Vl?ek 1968 CZE 01:50:03 36:21
44 2 / KZ [190] Kate?ina Hamanová 1982 CZE T-Mobile MTB Team 01:50:14 36:32
45 12 / KM30 [140] Petr Marek 1975 CZE 01:51:11 37:29
46 11 / KM20 [183] Ladislav Ko?ák 1987 CZE 01:52:18 38:37
47 3 / KZ [141] Bohumila Valášková 1975 CZE 01:53:06 39:24
48 3 / KM60 [178] Václav Matoulek 1948 CZE 01:54:47 41:05
49 12 / KM20 [185] Josef Je?ný 1991 CZE 01:55:18 41:36
50 13 / KM20 [180] Honza Ku?e 1986 CZE Hustokrutozkopcedolu 01:55:49 42:07
51 13 / KM30 [154] Ji?í Verner 1975 CZE 01:59:05 45:23
52 14 / KM30 [143] Marian Svoboda 1976 CZE 02:03:51 50:09
(53) 5 / KM15 [144] Marian Svoboda 2003 CZE 02:03:51 50:09
54 15 / KM30 [192] Jan Dubec 1981 CZE 02:04:43 51:01
55 4 / KZ [139] Kate?ina Voká?ová 1977 CZE KAH sport Vrchlabi 02:10:06 56:24
56 16 / KM30 [186] Michal Jánský 1978 CZE 02:10:11 56:29
57 17 / KM30 [163] Jakub Stránský 1982 CZE 02:11:19 57:37
58 5 / KZ [182] Lenka Krá?marová 1984 CZE 02:15:14 01:01:33
59 4 / KM60 [167] Ji?í Rauchfuss 1948 CZE 02:16:46 01:03:04
60 5 / KM60 [135] Jan Mihal?ik 1949 CZE 02:18:30 01:04:48
61 1 / DM20 [1] Michal Kan?ra 1986 CZE 02:23:00 01:09:18
62 2 / DM20 [67] Tomáš Vagenknecht 1984 CZE Bakako Nová Paka 02:28:03 01:14:22
63 18 / KM30 [173] Jaroslav Novotný 1974 CZE 02:28:28 01:14:46
64 3 / DM20 [5] Petr Adámek 1993 CZE 02:28:44 01:15:02
65 1 / DM30 [7] Petr Jav?rek 1977 CZE Apache LOKO Trutnov 02:29:12 01:15:30
66 2 / KZ40 [164] Dagmar Steinerová 1965 CZE Sokol Žire? 02:30:12 01:16:30
67 4 / DM20 [4] Jaroslav Voce?álek 1987 CZE 02:31:42 01:18:00
68 2 / DM30 [64] Jan Truhlá? 1977 CZE 02:36:43 01:23:01
69 1 / DM18 [59] Št?pán Schubert 1996 CZE 02:38:13 01:24:31
70 5 / DM20 [10] Jan Fulka 1988 CZE 02:39:21 01:25:39
71 6 / DM20 [8] Michael Kubín 1993 CZE Johnson Controls Autoškoda MB 02:41:02 01:27:20
72 2 / DM18 [15] Michal Bergmann 1996 CZE 02:41:07 01:27:25
73 7 / DM20 [46] Ivo Novotný 1988 CZE 02:46:50 01:33:08
74 8 / DM20 [27] Antonín Hodr 1987 CZE 02:46:51 01:33:09
75 3 / DM30 [25] Jan Hájek 1980 CZE 02:47:04 01:33:22
76 4 / DM30 [28] Ond?ej Hofman 1979 CZE 02:48:02 01:34:20
77 3 / DM18 [43] Marek Munzar 1996 CZE Petr Bike 02:52:26 01:38:45
78 1 / DM40 [32] Miroslav Kraus 1966 CZE 02:53:08 01:39:26
79 6 / KZ [169] Simona Pohlová 1983 CZE 02:54:55 01:41:13
80 1 / DZ [11] Vendula Kuntová 1993 CZE 02:59:43 01:46:01
81 5 / DM30 [37] Marek Lánský 1981 CZE 03:02:42 01:49:00
82 2 / DM40 [20] Radek ?ipera 1964 CZE SK Radvanice 03:03:39 01:49:57
83 1 / DM50 [55] Josef Pultr 1957 CZE Sokol Nové M?sto nad Metují 03:06:38 01:52:56
84 6 / DM30 [82] Daniel Šír 1976 CZE 03:07:35 01:53:53
85 7 / DM30 [34] Jiri Kubec 1977 CZE 03:11:34 01:57:52
86 8 / DM30 [24] Pavel Hainiš 1982 CZE 03:16:17 02:02:35
87 3 / DM40 [74] Petr H?eba?ka 1969 CZE KRNAP 03:17:52 02:04:10
88 9 / DM30 [42] Tomáš Michera 1977 CZE 03:19:35 02:05:53
89 4 / DM40 [58] Richard Rus 1967 CZE 03:20:54 02:07:12
90 10 / DM30 [47] Lud?k Novotný 1974 CZE Carla kupkolo.cz 03:21:20 02:07:38
91 4 / DM18 [65] Lukáš Turek 1996 CZE Pro Music – Prolog bike Trutnov 03:21:28 02:07:46
92 9 / DM20 [35] Tomáš Ku?e 1991 CZE 03:22:04 02:08:22
93 5 / DM18 [86] David Žilka 1995 CZE 03:22:33 02:08:52
94 5 / DM40 [63] Michal Štrof 1973 CZE 03:22:38 02:08:56
95 2 / DM50 [16] Arnošt Bernard 1961 CZE 03:22:59 02:09:17
96 10 / DM20 [62] Jan Št?pánský 1994 CZE 03:24:04 02:10:23
97 6 / DM40 [84] Petr Válek 1964 CZE 03:24:43 02:11:01
98 1 / DM60 [39] Karel Mašín 1951 CZE Sokol Žíre? 03:24:44 02:11:02
99 7 / DM40 [48] Pavel Ort 1973 CZE 03:24:54 02:11:13
100 8 / DM40 [13] Pavel Barvínek 1966 CZE 03:25:48 02:12:06
101 11 / DM30 [19] Lukáš ?erný 1974 CZE border guards 03:26:55 02:13:13
102 12 / DM30 [31] Robert Koní? 1974 CZE border guards 03:27:00 02:13:19
103 13 / DM30 [45] Petr Musil 1974 CZE 03:27:29 02:13:47
104 3 / DM50 [78] Otto Suchomel 1962 CZE SK OMT Pardubice 03:27:33 02:13:51
105 9 / DM40 [132] Miroslav Fiala 1967 CZE 03:28:43 02:15:01
106 2 / DM60 [83] Ji?í Rejf 1951 CZE 03:28:53 02:15:11
107 4 / DM50 [44] Petr Munzar 1963 CZE Petr Bike 03:29:35 02:15:54
108 11 / DM20 [73] Ladislav Žilík 1984 SVK Hajpamasta 03:29:43 02:16:01
109 10 / DM40 [79] Martin Macek 1964 CZE 03:30:44 02:17:02
110 14 / DM30 [52] Jan Pešan 1974 CZE 03:31:07 02:17:25
111 15 / DM30 [57] Václav Rada 1974 CZE 03:31:25 02:17:43
112 12 / DM20 [36] Tomáš Kuta 1988 CZE 03:32:16 02:18:34
113 11 / DM40 [54] Petr Pradá? 1966 CZE 03:33:31 02:19:49
114 6 / KM60 [184] Miloslav Kohout 1948 CZE Musher Club METUJE 03:34:55 02:21:13
115 3 / DM60 [72] Šlechtislav Žalský 1942 CZE 03:38:15 02:24:33
116 13 / DM20 [17] Michal Bogá? 1985 CZE Trutnovinky 03:41:00 02:27:18
117 14 / DM20 [71] Michal Zemánek 1994 CZE 03:41:06 02:27:24
118 16 / DM30 [85] Ji?í Hrabec 1982 CZE 03:41:15 02:27:34
119 15 / DM20 [12] Miroslav Baloga 1984 CZE Netsektor 03:42:29 02:28:47
120 12 / DM40 [38] Miroslav Lokvenc 1966 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 03:45:58 02:32:16
121 17 / DM30 [51] Jaromír P?kný 1983 CZE 03:47:23 02:33:41
122 18 / DM30 [50] Aleš Pejcha 1977 CZE 03:54:26 02:40:44
123 19 / DM30 [56] Martin Püschel 1983 CZE 03:54:39 02:40:57
124 6 / DM18 [61] Jindra Svoboda 1999 CZE 03:55:24 02:41:42
125 2 / DZ [77] Hana Hlízová 1975 CZE 04:01:13 02:47:31
126 16 / DM20 [33] Michal Krýzna 1990 CZE 04:04:02 02:50:20
127 17 / DM20 [40] Jakub Ma?átko 1993 CZE 04:22:34 03:08:52
128 18 / DM20 [75] Ji?í Petrák 1990 CZE BHB 04:26:51 03:13:09
129 20 / DM30 [76] Jaroslav Prokop 1983 CZE BHB 04:26:53 03:13:11
130 3 / DZ [30] Aneta Khýrová 1993 CZE 04:33:15 03:19:33
131 13 / DM40 [80] Zdenek Drvota 1965 CZE 04:37:36 03:23:54
132 21 / DM30 [49] Martin Pánek 1977 CZE 04:42:18 03:28:36
133 7 / DM18 [26] Mat?j Hampl 1999 CZE 05:01:58 03:48:16
134 22 / DM30 [21] Michal Dubský 1981 CZE 05:04:47 03:51:05
135 5 / DM50 [14] Karel Bedná? 1959 CZE 05:14:00 04:00:18
136 23 / DM30 [60] Petr Smolík 1977 CZE 05:21:52 04:08:10
137 14 / DM40 [41] Radek Michal 1971 CZE Císa?ská Kuchyn? 9 05:21:54 04:08:12
DNF / DM40 [81] Petr Puš 1967 CZE
DNF / KZ [151] Eva Pejchová 1977 CZE
DNF / KM15 [200] Aleš Pejcha 2004 CZE
DNF / DM20 [9] Lukáš ?áp 1984 CZE -
DNF / DM50 [18] Petr B?ezina 1962 CZE SKP Olympia Kutná Hora
DNS / KM20 [191] David Grym 1986 CZE

výsledková listina 28km

start ~ 11:10:00