TE Krkonošská 70 MTB

01.09.2018 Janské Lázně 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

70km družstva     celkem: 69, muži : 66, ženy: 3, muži: 66, ženy: 3, mix: 0 [html] [pdf]
Gravel Trophy 70km celkem: 4, muži : 4, ženy: 0, Muži: 4, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
40km ženy a veteráni     celkem: 24, muži : 12, ženy: 12, veteráni: 12, ženy: 12, mix: 0 [html] [pdf]
40km páry     celkem: 19, muži : 9, ženy: 10, páry: 19 [html] [pdf]
40km firmy     celkem: 28, muži : 26, ženy: 2, firmy: 28 [html] [pdf]
15km Junioři     celkem: 12, muži : 7, ženy: 5, Junioři: 12 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 BABY celkem: 12, muži : 7, ženy: 5, kluci: 7, holky: 5 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 RŮŽOVÁ TRAŤ celkem: 25, muži : 18, ženy: 7, H1: 0, H2: 5, H3: 8, H4: 5, D1: 0, D2: 2, D3: 4, D4: 1 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 MODRÁ TRAŤ celkem: 23, muži : 16, ženy: 7, H1: 16, H2: 0, H3: 0, H4: 0, D1: 7, D2: 0, D3: 0, D4: 0 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina Dětská K7 RŮŽOVÁ TRAŤ

start ~ 11:07:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / H4 [63] Aldo Tomášek 2005 CZE TJ Slovan Pec 12:57.7
2 2 / H4 [48] aleš málek 2004 CZE BIKE SPORT Hradec Králové 14:43.3 01:45.6
3 1 / H3 [12] Jan Munzar 2006 CZE Carla.Kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem 15:37.8 02:40.1
4 1 / D3 [54] Nicol Bezstarosti 2006 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 15:40.6 02:42.9
5 2 / D3 [57] Ella Kunčíková 2007 CZE Bike clubu Špindl 15:42.2 02:44.5
6 1 / H2 [55] Matyáš Skandera 2008 CZE Vrchlabí 16:29.1 03:31.4
7 2 / H2 [8] Jan Kameník 2008 CZE BIKE puzzle 16:46.0 03:48.3
8 3 / H4 [10] Michal Maršík 2005 CZE Janské Lázně 16:55.2 03:57.5
9 2 / H3 [13] Slávek Pilař 2006 CZE Cyklo Cholupice 16:55.3 03:57.6
10 3 / H3 [60] Vojtěch Kaczur 2006 CZE SK Janské Lázně 17:12.3 04:14.6
11 4 / H4 [52] Tomáš FOLC 2005 CZE SK Janské Lázně 17:41.5 04:43.8
12 3 / H2 [7] Tomáš Janů 2009 CZE Mníšek pod Brdy 17:44.2 04:46.5
13 1 / D4 [62] Hana Soukupová 2004 CZE SK Janské Lázně 18:35.1 05:37.4
14 3 / D3 [53] Kateřina Vopršalová 2006 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 18:46.0 05:48.3
15 1 / D2 [11] Adéla Mrkvičková 2008 CZE Dukla Praha Atletika 18:47.2 05:49.5
16 4 / H3 [66] Šimon Tuček 2007 CZE SK Janské Lázně 19:11.1 06:13.4
17 5 / H4 [61] Jakub Mičánek 2005 CZE SK Janské Lázně 19:12.4 06:14.7
18 5 / H3 [64] Tibor Tschoche 2007 CZE SK Janské Lázně 20:03.3 07:05.6
19 4 / D3 [45] Markéta Forbelská 2006 CZE SK Janské Lázně 20:06.6 07:08.9
20 6 / H3 [59] Tomáš Černý 2007 CZE SK Janské Lázně 20:56.8 07:59.1
21 4 / H2 [65] Teodor Tschoche 2009 CZE SK Janské Lázně 23:40.3 10:42.6
22 5 / H2 [14] Vojta Rybář 2008 CZE SK Janské Lázně 24:30.3 11:32.6
DNS / H3 [15] Samuel Vik 2007 CZE S-Sport Hronov
DNS / H3 [9] Jakub Kraus 2007 CZE SK Janské Lázně
DNS / D2 [46] Jana Kovalčíková 2009 CZE Mníšek pod Brdy