TE Krkonošská 70 MTB

01.09.2018 Janské Lázně

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

70km družstva     celkem: 75, muži : 72, ženy: 3, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 0 [html] [pdf]
Gravel Trophy 70km celkem: 5, muži : 5, ženy: 0, Muži: 5, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
40km ženy a veteráni     celkem: 24, muži : 12, ženy: 12, veteráni: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 0 [html] [pdf]
40km páry     celkem: 22, muži : 11, ženy: 10, páry: 0, : 1 [html] [pdf]
40km firmy     celkem: 36, muži : 34, ženy: 2, firmy: 0 [html] [pdf]
15km Junioři     celkem: 12, muži : 7, ženy: 5, Junioři: 0 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 BABY celkem: 14, muži : 7, ženy: 7, kluci: 7, holky: 7 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 RŮŽOVÁ TRAŤ celkem: 25, muži : 18, ženy: 7, H1: 0, H2: 5, H3: 8, H4: 5, D1: 0, D2: 2, D3: 4, D4: 1 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 MODRÁ TRAŤ celkem: 23, muži : 16, ženy: 7, H1: 16, H2: 0, H3: 0, H4: 0, D1: 7, D2: 0, D3: 0, D4: 0 [html] [pdf]

startovní listina 70km družstva

start ~ 10:00:00 , přihlášeno: 75 účastníků ( 72 mužů, 3 žen)

kategorie # tým/klub/obec členové
muži Nadšenci z Posázaví II
muži
[2014]
Daniel Artus
1972
muži
[3014]
Jan Vrbata
1986
muži
[1014]
Václav Zídek
1973
muži ASZ Trutnov
muži
[2005]
Jan Basař
1978
muži
[1005]
Jan Chmelík
1980
muži
[3005]
Josef Vrzáň
1975
muži KáBéKáčko
muži
[2006]
Radek Bečka
1974
muži
[3006]
Tonda Kacálek
1974
muži
[1006]
Jiří Kaštan
1976
muži Ultra Paka - lidé and HORY
muži
[2019]
Tomáš Berger
1987
muži
[1019]
Daniel Polman
1979
muži
[3019]
Sebastian Vlček
1994
muži INS Ateliér Náchod
muži
[1020]
Karel Bernard
1967
muži
[3020]
Marek Strnad
1972
muži
[2020]
Tomáš Strnad
1972
muži Nadšenci z Posázaví
muži
[2009]
Miroslav Borkovec
1964
muži
[1009]
Jiří Vrbata
1958
muži
[3009]
Martin Weisheitel
1970
muži B.F.H. Team
muži
[1023]
Michal Bubílek
1986
muži
[2023]
Jan Fišnar
1980
muži
[3023]
Michal Hrach
1977
muži Rockmachine-Cyklomax
muži
[2017]
Lukáš Čáp
1985
muži
[3017]
Josef Schejbal
1978
muži
[1017]
Roman Šťastný
1979
muži TREK J+P Sport A
muži
[1022]
Daniel Čejka
1999
muži
[3022]
Jaroslav Ludvík
2000
muži
[2022]
Michal Pešek
1983
mix Melcon - Ghost team
muži
[2007]
Jakub Doškář
1988
ženy
[3007]
Lenka Fridrichová
1994
muži
[1007]
Jan Veselý
1990
mix Prazske Slapky
muži
[1010]
Vojtech Drbohlav
1979
ženy
[2010]
Hana Kratka
1967
muži
[3010]
Stepan Tintera
1957
muži GEOSA
muži
[2008]
Roman Hanzl
1973
muži
[3008]
petr nájemník
1963
muži
[1008]
Jindřich Zeman
1974
muži HS Černý Dul
muži
[2012]
Roman Hlávko
1975
muži
[1012]
Štepan Jiras
1980
muži
[3012]
Martin Kolanda
1977
muži MTBO racing team
muži
[1021]
Martin Hloušek
1982
muži
[2021]
Vašek Husák
1977
muži
[3021]
Libor Kříž
1978
muži RoRace Team Pyšely B
muži
[1011]
Jan Chmátal
1977
muži
[2011]
Martin Chmátal
1976
muži
[3011]
David Mareš
1977
muži AC Údolí hladu HK
muži
[2001]
Petr Jaderný
1983
muži
[3001]
Petr Říha
1974
muži
[1001]
Richard Stejskal
1975
muži Pitrs bikes
muži
[2015]
Pavel Jirásek
1992
muži
[1015]
Jaruch Lecnar
1983
muži
[3015]
Petr Sulzbacher
1975
muži RoRace Notoric
muži
[3016]
Petr Koudelka
1981
muži
[2016]
Aleš Vágner
1977
muži
[1016]
Michal Veselý
1980
muži TREK J+P Sport A
muži
[1018]
Jakub Kučera
1999
muži
[3018]
Vojtěch Pešek
1989
muži
[2018]
Michal Pradáč
1999
muži Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolín
muži
[3024]
Josef Kunášek
2000
muži
[2024]
Jakub Schierl
2000
muži
[1024]
Alvin Tomášek
2000
muži INS Ateliér Náchod 2
muži
-
Josef Lelek
1971
muži
-
Petr Škoda
1983
muži
-
Martin Šupich
1977
mix Bikeclinic mix team
muži
[1003]
Vojtěch Mareš
1978
ženy
[2003]
Lucie Punčochářová
1980
muži
[3003]
Martin Škabrada
1974
muži Pankrác Bimbác Servác
muži
[3002]
Radek Novotný
1982
muži
[1002]
Josef Sitta
1973
muži
[2002]
Michael Skalický
1968
muži Kola Šír
muži
[2004]
Jiří Podlipný
1977
muži
[1004]
Pavel Rudiš
1976
muži
[3004]
Vojtěch Záveský
1978
muži AEROTEC SPORT TEAM
muži
[3013]
Lukáš Roubíček
1981
muži
[2013]
Marek Štěpánek
2001
muži
[1013]
Pavel Štěpánek
1973