TE Krkonošská 70 MTB

02.09.2017 Janské Lázně [CZE] 

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

70km družstva     celkem: 111, muzi : 107, zeny: 4, muži: 102, ženy: 4, mix: 0, [m]2017: 5 [html] [pdf]
40km družstva     celkem: 21, muzi : 15, zeny: 6, veteráni: 14, ženy: 6, mix: 0, [m]39: 1 [html] [pdf]
40km firmy     celkem: 39, muzi : 35, zeny: 2, firmy: 39, : 2 [html] [pdf]
40km páry celkem: 24, muzi : 12, zeny: 12, páry: 24 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 RŮŽOVÁ TRAŤ celkem: 31, muzi : 23, zeny: 8, kluci ml.: 14, kluci st.: 9, holky ml.: 3, holky st.: 5 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 MODRÁ TRAŤ celkem: 13, muzi : 8, zeny: 5, Muži: 8, Ženy: 5 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 BABY celkem: 15, muzi : 7, zeny: 8, Muži: 7, Ženy: 8 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 40km firmy

start ~ 10:26:00

poř. poř./kat. # tým/klub/obec cíl členové
1 1 / firmy 67 TE Connectivity 02:24:46 02:24:45 Jan Melišík 1974
02:24:45 Pavel Kašpar 1972
02:24:46 Petr Králík 1971
2 2 / firmy 68 REVITBUILD s.r.o. 02:30:15 02:30:13 Marek Rauchfuss 1969
02:30:14 Jaromír Tomek 1952
02:30:15 Jan Novotka 1963
3 3 / firmy 70 ZPA Smart Energy 02:32:23 02:32:19 Daniel Havelka 1977
02:32:21 Jakub Horák 1982
02:32:23 Aleš Mikula 1973
4 4 / firmy 58 Kimberly-Clark Jaroměř 02:34:07 02:34:01 Luboš Doležal 1954
02:34:07 Luděk Novotný 1974
02:34:07 Martin Slezák 1974
5 5 / firmy 65 NKT KABLO cycling team 1 02:43:36 02:43:32 Marek Šedivý 1982
02:43:36 Tomáš Tyrychtr 1979
02:43:36 Josef Slavík 1976
6 6 / firmy 60 BIOMASÍČKO.CZ 02:54:07 02:54:04 Jan Chmelík 1980
02:54:06 Petr Hřebačka 1969
02:54:07 Petr Hanyš 1970
7 7 / firmy 71 Team Sanssouci Janské Lázně 03:03:11 03:03:04 Mojmír Doubek 1965
03:03:10 Michal Hrnčíř 1976
03:03:11 Jan Hloušek 1975
8 8 / firmy 59 NKT KABLO cycling team 2 03:17:21 03:17:10 Radek Schwarz 1981
03:17:20 Jiří Plecháč 1978
03:17:21 Radim Faltus 1972
9 9 / firmy 69 KONE 03:18:34 03:18:33 Martin Slatinka 1990
03:18:33 Vojtěch Vodrážka 1990
03:18:34 Petr Kameník 1976
10 10 / firmy 63 ProŽízeň 03:19:15 03:19:09 Tomáš Zatloukal 1976
03:19:13 Tomáš Kužel 1978
03:19:15 Jaroslav Taras 1987
11 11 / firmy 64 DCK Jouda 03:26:20 03:26:13 Jiří Štefánik 1981
03:26:19 Marie Mrkvičková 1977
03:26:20 Aleš Mrkvička 1976
12 12 / firmy 61 KRPA Team 03:45:01 03:44:58 David Roth 1990
03:44:59 Martin Sedliský 1982
03:45:01 Martin Kaisler 1974
DNF / firmy 66 Trutnov 04:03:16 04:03:13 Jiří Šimůnek 1969
04:03:16 Sylvie Šimůnková 1978