TE Krkonošská 70 MTB

01.09.2018 Janské Lázně 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

70km družstva     celkem: 69, muzi : 66, zeny: 3, muži: 66, ženy: 3, mix: 0 [html] [pdf]
Gravel Trophy 70km celkem: 4, muzi : 4, zeny: 0, Muži: 4, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
40km ženy a veteráni     celkem: 24, muzi : 12, zeny: 12, veteráni: 12, ženy: 12, mix: 0 [html] [pdf]
40km páry     celkem: 19, muzi : 9, zeny: 10, páry: 19 [html] [pdf]
40km firmy     celkem: 28, muzi : 26, zeny: 2, firmy: 28 [html] [pdf]
15km Junioři     celkem: 12, muzi : 7, zeny: 5, Junioři: 12 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 BABY celkem: 12, muzi : 7, zeny: 5, kluci: 7, holky: 5 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 RŮŽOVÁ TRAŤ celkem: 25, muzi : 18, zeny: 7, H1: 0, H2: 5, H3: 8, H4: 5, D1: 0, D2: 2, D3: 4, D4: 1 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 MODRÁ TRAŤ celkem: 23, muzi : 16, zeny: 7, H1: 16, H2: 0, H3: 0, H4: 0, D1: 7, D2: 0, D3: 0, D4: 0 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 40km páry

start ~ 10:20:30

poř. poř./kat. tým/klub/obec cíl členové Tetřevky
1 1 / páry Hradec Králové 02:23:20 02:23:18 Petr Vaněk 1976 01:12:32
02:23:20 Monika Tučková 1993 01:12:33
2 2 / páry GHOST Team 02:30:27 02:30:24 David Křivohlávek 1989 01:20:00
02:30:27 Kateřina Obstová 1999 01:20:00
3 3 / páry My dva 02:39:25 02:39:22 Jana matoušková 1981 01:23:30
02:39:25 Ladislav Rygl 1976 01:23:30
4 4 / páry Olymp Trutnov 02:39:43 02:39:41 Emma Pokorna 2001 01:22:10
02:39:43 Miloš Pokorný 1974 01:22:10
5 5 / páry Brno 02:58:05 02:58:04 Renáta Veselá 1980 09:02:46
02:58:05 Petr Vesely 1986 09:02:50
6 6 / páry DHT 03:04:35 03:04:29 Radek Kopecký 1980 01:32:18
03:04:35 Pavla Vyčítalová 1979 01:32:02
7 7 / páry TE Connectivity III 03:23:25 03:23:24 Marek Číhala 1977 01:39:49
03:23:25 Lena Kornfeldová 1977 01:34:11
8 8 / páry Svoboda nad Úpou 03:30:18 03:30:16 Tereza Horáková 1995 01:41:01
03:30:18 Jiří Horák 2003 01:41:02
9 9 / páry Hořiněves 03:51:07 03:51:01 Aleš Pejcha 1977 01:50:01
03:51:07 Eva Pejchová 1977 01:50:00
DNF / Velosport Valenta Scott Team Anna Kolářová 1986 21:50:59