TE Krkonošská 70 MTB

01.09.2018 Janské Lázně 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

70km družstva     celkem: 69, muži : 66, ženy: 3, muži: 66, ženy: 3, mix: 0 [html] [pdf]
Gravel Trophy 70km celkem: 4, muži : 4, ženy: 0, Muži: 4, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
40km ženy a veteráni     celkem: 24, muži : 12, ženy: 12, veteráni: 12, ženy: 12, mix: 0 [html] [pdf]
40km páry     celkem: 19, muži : 9, ženy: 10, páry: 19 [html] [pdf]
40km firmy     celkem: 28, muži : 26, ženy: 2, firmy: 28 [html] [pdf]
15km Junioři     celkem: 12, muži : 7, ženy: 5, Junioři: 12 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 BABY celkem: 12, muži : 7, ženy: 5, kluci: 7, holky: 5 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 RŮŽOVÁ TRAŤ celkem: 25, muži : 18, ženy: 7, H1: 0, H2: 5, H3: 8, H4: 5, D1: 0, D2: 2, D3: 4, D4: 1 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 MODRÁ TRAŤ celkem: 23, muži : 16, ženy: 7, H1: 16, H2: 0, H3: 0, H4: 0, D1: 7, D2: 0, D3: 0, D4: 0 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina Dětská K7 MODRÁ TRAŤ

start ~ 11:08:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / H1 [18] Adam Kameník 2010 CZE BIKE puzzle 07:53 00:00
2 2 / H1 [26] Filip Žemlička 2010 CZE SK Janské Lázně 08:12 00:18
3 3 / H1 [69] Matěj Hamáček 2011 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 08:14 00:21
4 4 / H1 [17] Viktor Čámský 2011 CZE SK Janské Lázně 08:29 00:36
5 5 / H1 [16] Matyáš Antoš 2010 CZE SK Janské Lázně 08:37 00:43
6 1 / D1 [56] Magdalena Kunčíková 2010 CZE Bike clubu Špindl 08:49 00:55
7 6 / H1 [22] Adam Richter 2010 CZE SK Janské Lázně 08:53 00:59
8 7 / H1 [24] Matěj Sedláček 2010 CZE SK Janské Lázně 08:55 01:01
9 8 / H1 [70] Vincent Hrnčíř 2011 CZE SK Janské Lázně 09:04 01:10
10 9 / H1 [43] pavel brokl 2012 CZE suchovršice 09:40 01:47
11 2 / D1 [72] Amálka Wolfová 2012 CZE Team Beany 09:43 01:50
12 10 / H1 [51] Ludvík Folc 2010 CZE SK Janské Lázně 10:25 02:31
13 11 / H1 [20] Prokop Karmáček 2010 CZE SK Janské Lázně 10:39 02:45
14 3 / D1 [21] sofie rychtrová 2011 CZE RockMachine-Cyklomax 10:40 02:46
15 12 / H1 [25] Vincent Žemlička 2012 CZE SK Janské Lázně 10:42 02:48
16 4 / D1 [71] Eva Šedová 2011 CZE Svoboda nad Úpou 10:42 02:49
17 5 / D1 [44] vitalina kallyn 2012 CZE SK Janské Lázně 11:35 03:41
18 6 / D1 [42] gabriela davídková 2010 CZE 11:52 03:58
19 13 / H1 [23] Matěj Rybář 2011 CZE SK Janské Lázně 13:29 05:35
20 14 / H1 [67] Lukáš Černý 2012 CZE SK Janské Lázně 13:37 05:43
21 7 / D1 [19] Hana Kameníková 2012 CZE BIKE puzzle 13:55 06:01
22 15 / H1 [58] viktor zajíc 2011 CZE Svoboda nad Úpou 14:37 06:43
DNF / H1 [68] Michal Frank 2012 CZE SK Janské Lázně