KupKolo Podkrkonošský maraton 2016

13.08.2016 Lázně Bělohrad [CZ] 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

90km celkem: 167, muži : 160, ženy: 7, M30: 21, M40: 70, M50: 52, M51: 17, Z18: 7 [html] [pdf]
50km celkem: 604, muži : 558, ženy: 46, M18: 30, M30: 104, M40: 180, M50: 150, M60: 76, M61: 18, Z40: 32, Z41: 14 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 50km

start ~ 10:30:13

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / M18 [381] Vojtěch Sedláček 1999 CZE Author Sedláček Příbram 01:48:45 00:00
2 1 / M40 [377] Zdeněk Hendrich 1981 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 01:49:18 00:32
3 1 / M30 [554] Tomáš Ševců 1997 CZE HSK - cycling team 01:49:20 00:35
4 2 / M40 [937] Milan Černý 1978 CZE Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín 01:49:30 00:45
5 3 / M40 [823] Ján Janočko 1982 CZE Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín 01:51:32 02:47
6 4 / M40 [498] Vojtěch Vaníček 1985 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:51:37 02:52
7 2 / M30hasic [584] Tomáš Sládek 1988 CZE Bakako Nová Paka 01:51:39 02:53
8 1 / M50 [520] Luboš Toman 1969 CZE carla.kupkolo.cz 01:52:37 03:52
9 5 / M40 [644] Jakub Pecina 1986 CZE Easygorun 01:52:38 03:53
10 3 / M30 [529] Jakub Šulc 1996 CZE MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 01:53:17 04:32
11 6 / M40 [987] Aleš Balcar 1977 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 01:53:21 04:35
12 2 / M50 [929] Stanislav Derfl 1976 CZE Derfl Kola 01:53:21 04:36
13 7 / M40 [743] Roman Kříž 1977 CZE odpadyweb.cz 01:53:21 04:36
14 8 / M40 [703] Jan Malíř 1980 CZE NILFISK PRO Cycling 01:53:23 04:38
15 9 / M40hasic [733] Pavel Kubín 1981 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:53:24 04:39
16 3 / M50 [662] David Novosad 1975 CZE NILFISK PRO Cycling 01:53:24 04:39
17 10 / M40 [458] Miroslav Živný 1982 CZE KCLKooperativa-Svijany 01:53:24 04:39
18 4 / M30 [824] Pavel Janeček 1990 CZE BMC CZ Racing team 01:53:25 04:39
19 4 / M50 [453] Marek Müller 1976 CZE KAH sport Vrchlabí 01:53:34 04:49
20 5 / M30 [575] Dominik Starý 1997 CZE Jaroslav kulhavy cycling team 01:54:16 05:30
21 6 / M30 [711] František Louda 1988 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 01:54:18 05:33
22 7 / M30 [602] Jan Rožek 1987 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 01:54:18 05:33
23 8 / M30 [601] Zbyněk Růžička 1991 CZE Ski Paudera Staré Splavy 01:54:30 05:45
24 5 / M50hasic [799] David Kalina 1974 CZE SKP Maják 01:54:57 06:12
25 2 / M18 [756] Matouš Kozák 1998 CZE ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team 01:56:17 07:32
26 9 / M30 [593] Pavel Sedláček 1987 CZE Mladá Boleslav 01:56:19 07:34
27 11 / M40 [420] Vladimír Vaněk 1983 CZE HSK - cycling team 01:57:13 08:28
28 10 / M30 [452] Jaroslav Voceďálek 1987 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 01:57:38 08:53
29 11 / M30 [483] Michal Vlachovský 1987 CZE BSK racing 01:57:40 08:54
30 6 / M50 [774] Zbyněk Kočárek 1971 CZE ELIS team Mariánské Lázně 01:57:49 09:04
31 12 / M40 [928] David Divíšek 1977 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD C 01:58:14 09:29
32 13 / M40 [488] Luděk Vigner 1981 CZE Trek Gdynia 01:58:44 09:58
33 7 / M50 [455] Michal Futó 1974 CZE MTB Hrádek nad Nisou 01:58:45 10:00
34 3 / M18 [681] josef mojžíš 1999 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 01:58:46 10:01
35 12 / M30 [897] Lukáš Flégl 1993 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 01:59:14 10:29
36 14 / M40 [414] Filip Salaquarda 1984 CZE author i.s.r. 01:59:58 11:13
37 15 / M40 [632] Jan Piechaczek 1985 CZE Praha 3, Vinohrady 02:00:01 11:16
38 1 / M61 [369] Richard Vosyka 1954 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 02:00:18 11:33
39 13 / M30 [639] Adam Penjak 1997 CZE STRATOS AUTO 02:00:29 11:44
40 16 / M40 [401] Vojtěch Reichert 1982 CZE AUTO I.S.R. 02:00:31 11:46
41 8 / M50 [891] Jiří Frýbert 1973 CZE ČS MTB Hobby 02:00:33 11:48
42 14 / M30 [425] Lukáš Fejk 1988 CZE carla.kupkolo.cz 02:00:37 11:52
43 17 / M40 [677] Pavel Mráček 1983 CZE Derfl kola 02:00:41 11:55
44 18 / M40hasic [647] Petr Pavlíček 1986 CZE CTB Cycling Team Brandýs 02:00:46 12:01
45 15 / M30 [419] Jakub Hebelka 1993 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:00:49 12:04
46 9 / M50 [598] martin rýva 1968 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 02:00:49 12:04
47 10 / M50 [411] Martin Lorenc 1970 CZE STRATOS AUTO 02:01:36 12:51
48 16 / M30 [901] Pavel Jirásek 1992 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:01:54 13:09
49 17 / M30 [508] Jakub Vacek 1988 CZE Dolní Bousov 02:02:02 13:17
50 11 / M50hasic [665] Rudolf Nosek 1970 CZE STRATOS AUTO 02:02:26 13:41
51 19 / M40 [706] Jiří Macák 1978 CZE Sokol Radim 02:02:26 13:41
52 18 / M30 [519] Jan Toman 1997 CZE Carla.Kupkolo.cz 02:02:29 13:44
53 12 / M50 [496] Roman Vašíček 1974 CZE Continental Adršpach 02:02:34 13:48
54 13 / M50hasic [757] Stanislav Kozák 1972 CZE Hasiči Litoměřice 02:02:52 14:07
55 20 / M40hasic [935] jakub čeřovský 1983 CZE lázně bělohrad 02:02:59 14:14
56 1 / M60 [359] Martin Kareis 1965 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM 02:03:17 14:32
57 19 / M30hasic [424] Pavel Pfeifer 1991 CZE SK hasičů KHk 02:03:34 14:49
58 20 / M30 [705] Josef Mach 1988 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:03:50 15:05
59 21 / M40 [753] Jirka Kratochvil 1978 CZE Mlada Boleslav 02:03:54 15:08
60 4 / M18 [802] Štefan Juhás 1998 CZE JKF Jaroměř 02:03:55 15:09
61 14 / M50 [708] Jiří Lukeš 1975 CZE Bikestars Vrchlabí 02:04:21 15:36
62 2 / M60 [832] Jaroslav CHUTNÝ 1961 CZE STRATOS AUTO 02:04:23 15:38
63 21 / M30 [413] David Suchý 1989 CZE A.V.S. Team KV 02:04:40 15:55
64 22 / M30 [698] Radim Matějka 1997 CZE Cyklo Bendl 02:04:41 15:56
65 22 / M40 [373] Václav Kraus 1984 CZE Čistý sport 02:04:43 15:58
66 23 / M30 [535] Michal Štípek 1993 CZE Hořice 02:04:43 15:58
67 23 / M40hasic [556] Jaroslav Šebesta 1983 CZE FOR BIKES cycling team 02:04:44 15:59
68 24 / M30 [890] David Gabriel 1992 CZE Trutnov 02:04:45 16:00
69 25 / M30 [726] Tomáš Kudrnáč 1989 CZE Cyklo Point Jičín 02:04:47 16:01
70 3 / M60 [855] Zdeněk Hora 1961 CZE Lounky 02:04:50 16:05
71 1 / Z40 [997] Jana Adámková 1996 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 02:04:58 16:12
72 4 / M60 [932] Radek Čipera 1964 CZE Radvanice 02:05:00 16:15
73 24 / M40 [889] Jakub Gajdošík 1981 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 02:05:13 16:28
74 26 / M30 [484] Martin Vitvar 1987 CZE Kola Luňák 02:06:03 17:18
75 15 / M50 [694] Jan Melišík 1974 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 02:06:57 18:12
76 27 / M30 [961] Ondřej Bittner 1997 CZE Red Point Racing 02:07:03 18:18
77 5 / M60hasic [704] Miloš Machek 1965 CZE SKH Hradec Králové 02:07:13 18:28
78 28 / M30 [849] Jakub Hromádko 1988 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM 02:07:45 19:00
78 28 / M30 [702] Aleš Malý 1987 CZE OK Jilemnice 02:07:45 19:00
80 25 / M40hasic [406] Tomáš Kordík 1986 CZE Explosiw Bike Team 02:07:50 19:05
81 6 / M60 [58] Josef Jirman 1964 CZE Broumov 02:08:34 19:49
82 16 / M50 [905] Leoš Effenberk 1971 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 02:08:40 19:55
83 26 / M40 [876] Daniel Havelka 1977 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 02:08:41 19:55
84 2 / Z40 [399] Lenka Cibulková 1980 CZE Lawi Team 02:08:46 20:01
85 27 / M40 [658] Michal Nýč 1982 CZE Praha 8 02:08:59 20:14
86 2 / M61 [585] Jiří Slabý 1956 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 02:09:28 20:43
87 17 / M50 [888] Peter Galovich 1975 SVK 02:09:35 20:50
88 18 / M50hasic [960] Miroslav Bláha 1974 CZE SK hasičů KHk 02:09:49 21:04
89 28 / M40 [364] Vladimír Čížek 1982 CZE Praha 4 02:09:54 21:09
90 29 / M40 [546] Zdeněk Šír 1983 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 02:09:59 21:14
91 30 / M30 [686] Tomáš Minář 1990 CZE Třebihošť 02:10:00 21:14
92 31 / M30 [564] Pavel Sviták 1991 CZE Praha 02:10:01 21:15
93 7 / M60hasic [965] Dalibor Binter 1964 CZE Policie Liberec 02:10:02 21:17
94 30 / M40hasic [628] Karel Platich 1985 CZE HZS Děčín 02:10:17 21:32
95 31 / M40 [878] Jan Haškovec 1980 CZE Hradec Králové 02:10:42 21:57
96 19 / M50 [940] Václav Černý 1973 CZE Lázně Bohdaneč 02:10:44 21:58
97 32 / M30 [784] Martin Klapal 1987 CZE Cycling team Rychnov nad Kněžnou 02:11:10 22:25
98 5 / M18 [405] Miloš Pokorný 2002 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 02:11:15 22:30
99 32 / M40hasic [485] Marek Víšek 1979 CZE Hasiči Pardubice 02:11:29 22:44
100 33 / M40 [429] Martin Juriček 1977 CZE Sporting Havana 02:12:13 23:27
101 34 / M40 [917] Radek Drahoňovský 1980 CZE Sunski Academy Špindlerův Mlýn 02:12:33 23:48
102 20 / M50 [808] Aleš Jirák 1974 CZE BafinoBike 02:12:35 23:50
103 33 / M30 [807] Petr Jiránek 1993 CZE Koleje Harcov F621 02:12:50 24:05
104 21 / M50 [384] Václav Beránek 1973 CZE Rovensko pod Troskami 02:12:50 24:05
105 6 / M18 [525] Jan Thér 1999 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:12:53 24:08
106 3 / Z40 [637] Jitka Pešinová 1977 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 02:13:21 24:36
107 3 / M61 [396] Jaromír Šimůnek 1955 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 02:13:35 24:50
108 8 / M60 [963] jaroslav bittermann 1959 CZE Moto Žatec 02:13:36 24:51
109 22 / M50 [738] Jiří Kubelka 1973 CZE Husky Racing Team 02:13:38 24:52
110 34 / M30 [356] Patrik Dušek 1987 CZE Rockmachine Cyklomax 02:13:42 24:57
111 35 / M30 [521] Lukáš Toman 1991 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:13:55 25:10
112 36 / M30 [685] Vojtěch Minář 1996 CZE Třebihošť 02:13:57 25:11
113 35 / M40 [486] Pavel Vik 1981 CZE Hradec Kralove 02:13:59 25:14
114 37 / M30 [418] Zbyněk Sokol 1991 CZE Vrchlabí 02:13:59 25:14
115 38 / M30 [975] Tomáš Berger 1987 CZE TJ Sokol Lužany 02:14:48 26:03
116 36 / M40 [433] Martin Menoščík 1980 CZE TPCA bike team 02:14:55 26:10
117 23 / M50 [372] David Urbanec 1970 CZE Eleven Mercedes Mitas 02:14:59 26:14
118 37 / M40 [882] David Grym 1986 CZE Trutnov 02:15:16 26:31
119 24 / M50hasic [734] Jan Kubíček 1972 CZE HZS Děčín 02:15:37 26:52
120 39 / M30 [772] Pavel Kolda 1990 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:15:43 26:58
120 7 / M18 [716] Jakub Laušman 1998 CZE Vřesník 02:15:43 26:58
122 25 / M50 [623] Petr Pokorný 1975 CZE MTB CITRUS TEAM 02:15:44 26:59
123 38 / M40 [840] Jakub Hušek 1985 CZE Rádlo racing 02:15:45 27:00
124 39 / M40hasic [958] Vlastimil Brumlich 1978 CZE Nová Paka 02:15:58 27:13
125 26 / M50 [561] Lukáš Svoboda 1975 CZE Yellow house 02:16:01 27:15
126 1 / Z41 [783] Monika Klapková 1970 CZE Cyklopoint Jičín 02:16:34 27:49
127 40 / M30 [506] Lukáš Václavík 1994 CZE ŠKODA AUTO 02:16:36 27:51
128 4 / Z40 [478] Martina Vokatá 1983 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 02:16:38 27:53
129 41 / M30 [459] Pavel Živný 1987 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 02:16:39 27:54
130 40 / M40 [667] David Neustupa 1985 CZE STRATOS AUTO 02:16:40 27:55
131 41 / M40 [407] Jan Mareček 1981 CZE STRATOS AUTO 02:17:02 28:16
132 27 / M50 [906] Luboš Eberle 1976 CZE RH Valdice 02:17:02 28:17
133 9 / M60 [609] Sláva Rak 1965 CZE Alfa team Hořice 02:17:07 28:22
134 42 / M40 [466] Jan Zelenka 1982 CZE Kostelec nad Orlicí 02:17:13 28:28
135 43 / M40 [809] Jan Jindra 1982 CZE Brodce 02:17:27 28:42
136 44 / M40 [912] Lukáš Duleba 1984 CZE Luka Racing 02:17:35 28:50
137 28 / M50 [450] jaromir vávra 1976 CZE MTB Hrádek nad Nisou 02:17:40 28:54
138 45 / M40 [397] Jan Palej 1978 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:17:43 28:58
139 29 / M50 [451] Ladislav Kočí 1972 CZE Třebechovice pod Orebem 02:18:05 29:20
140 42 / M30 [385] Pavel Jung 1997 CZE Trutnov 02:18:09 29:24
141 30 / M50 [898] Jaromír Flégl 1971 CZE Hořice 02:18:20 29:34
142 43 / M30hasic [654] Jaroslav Otta 1987 CZE Nova Paka 02:18:20 29:35
143 46 / M40 [858] Michal Holeček 1986 CZE Labe Tri Club HK 02:18:23 29:38
144 47 / M40 [924] Jan Doležal 1979 CZE Cyklo Klub Bendl 02:18:36 29:51
145 31 / M50 [510] Radek Ulrich 1976 CZE Stará Paka 02:18:40 29:55
146 10 / M60 [910] Jaroslav Dvorský 1961 CZE FTVS 02:18:42 29:57
147 44 / M30 [842] Ondřej Hujer 1997 CZE BeManiax Madbike 02:18:46 30:01
148 11 / M60 [428] Roman Sklenář 1964 CZE FORBIKES cycling team 02:18:49 30:04
149 45 / M30 [474] Jan Vrána 1987 CZE Rokytnice nad Jizerou 02:18:51 30:06
150 32 / M50 [528] Jan Švehla 1971 CZE Delta team triatlon 02:18:52 30:07
151 33 / M50 [464] Štěpán Zeman 1974 CZE Jičín 02:19:03 30:17
152 12 / M60 [537] Jiří Štědroň 1963 CZE Pardubice 02:19:07 30:21
153 34 / M50 [643] Zdeněk Pěchouček 1969 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:19:07 30:22
154 13 / M60 [614] Aleš Prokůpek 1966 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 02:19:12 30:26
155 48 / M40 [803] Antonín Jodas 1977 CZE Bozkov 02:19:23 30:37
156 49 / M40 [380] Martin Goga 1983 CZE Špinavý záda 02:19:36 30:51
157 46 / M30 [892] Matěj Frýba 1992 CZE GREENLOG s.r.o. 02:19:55 31:10
158 47 / M30 [410] Jakub Kalfař 1992 CZE Kbely Cycling Team 02:19:56 31:11
159 14 / M60 [926] Richard Dohnal 1962 CZE KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM 02:20:12 31:26
160 50 / M40 [978] David Beneš 1977 CZE Horní Branná 02:20:13 31:28
161 15 / M60 [465] Petr Zelený 1960 CZE team bike gamatec 02:20:14 31:28
162 51 / M40 [859] Jiří HOLAJ 1982 CZE CYKLO SKI Žitník 02:22:05 33:20
163 8 / M18 [566] Adam Styblík 2002 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 02:22:07 33:22
164 9 / M18 [714] Martin Lelek 2001 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 02:22:07 33:22
165 5 / Z40 [695] Michaela Medková 1992 CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax 02:22:08 33:22
166 10 / M18 [725] Jakub Kurjak 1998 CZE Horní Police 02:22:08 33:23
167 52 / M40 [863] Petr Hlávka 1982 CZE Derfl Kola 02:22:36 33:50
168 53 / M40 [754] Tomáš Koželský 1983 CZE Český Brod 02:22:38 33:53
169 54 / M40 [949] Martin Císař 1986 CZE Třebihošť, DKnL. 02:22:53 34:08
170 55 / M40 [830] Michal Jambor 1983 CZE J&J bike 02:23:10 34:24
171 56 / M40hasic [66] Jan Knittel 1982 CZE Hasiči Praha 02:23:12 34:27
172 57 / M40 [795] Pavel Kareš 1977 CZE Chatavltava.cz 02:23:32 34:47
173 58 / M40 [766] Miroslav Kosina 1984 CZE Praha 4 02:23:48 35:03
174 35 / M50 [735] Zdeněk Kubíček 1972 CZE OK Mnichovo Hradiště 02:23:49 35:04
175 36 / M50 [622] Petr Polák 1975 CZE Jičín 02:23:49 35:04
176 11 / M18 [454] Vítězslav Vávra 1998 CZE MTB Hrádek nad Nisou 02:23:51 35:06
177 6 / Z40hasic [567] Barbora Strnadová 1982 CZE Žacléř 02:23:52 35:07
178 7 / Z40 [649] Magdaléna Pavelková 1991 CZE Pardubice 02:23:53 35:08
179 37 / M50 [801] Martin Kadečka 1973 CZE PROFIN PLASTY S.R.O. 02:23:53 35:08
180 8 / Z40 [516] Lenka Tomášová 1981 CZE Lhota pod Libčany 02:23:54 35:09
181 38 / M50 [412] Tomáš Dražek 1975 CZE Factor Bike Team 02:24:09 35:23
182 59 / M40 [701] Jiří Mařan 1983 CZE Praha 02:24:11 35:26
183 39 / M50 [562] Jiří Svítil 1972 CZE Derfl Kola 02:24:26 35:40
184 40 / M50 [383] Štěpán Gabriel 1976 CZE Rapid Mlázovice 02:25:00 36:15
185 41 / M50 [853] Jarda Horák 1976 CZE Mladá Bolelav 02:25:01 36:15
186 42 / M50 [435] Radek Bohuňovský 1969 CZE PINGUIN DIVING TEAM 02:25:29 36:44
187 48 / M30 [791] Marcel Kiefmann 1988 CZE Hradec Kralove 02:25:32 36:47
188 43 / M50hasic [976] Martin Beran 1976 CZE Hrušov 02:25:48 37:03
189 49 / M30 [648] David Pavlíček 1994 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 02:25:49 37:04
190 50 / M30 [541] Ondřej Šorf 1987 CZE RONAL,MTB Štidla 02:25:52 37:07
191 60 / M40 [768] Michal Kopecký 1977 CZE BeManiax Madbike 02:25:54 37:09
192 16 / M60 [578] František Soukal 1962 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 02:25:57 37:11
193 44 / M50 [896] Marek Frank 1967 CZE Poděbrady 02:25:57 37:12
193 61 / M40hasic [862] Jan Hocko 1980 CZE HZS Varnsdorf 02:25:57 37:12
195 51 / M30 [805] Jakub Jirouš 1991 CZE wpj.cz 02:26:03 37:18
196 52 / M30 [697] Jindřich Matoušek 1988 CZE Flexi team 02:26:05 37:19
197 62 / M40 [467] Ondřej Zámečník 1979 CZE Sumik Team 02:26:28 37:43
198 45 / M50 [423] Daniel Máša 1974 CZE Six Monkeys 02:26:34 37:49
199 63 / M40hasic [904] Jiří Ehrenberger 1986 CZE HZS Pardubice 02:26:51 38:05
200 17 / M60 [850] Jan Hovorka 1959 CZE DLNK TEAM - THE BEST OF 02:27:02 38:16
201 18 / M60 [984] Pavel Barvínek 1966 CZE Expres.cz- Merida Team Kolín 02:27:05 38:20
202 19 / M60 [942] Petr Černohlávek 1966 CZE Atelier Petrlenka 02:27:06 38:21
203 64 / M40 [866] Zdeněk Hlaváček 1981 CZE Symbio+ Cannondale 02:27:07 38:22
204 65 / M40 [797] David Kaňka 1979 CZE Vysoké Veselí 02:27:08 38:22
205 46 / M50hasic [619] Petr Pospíšil 1974 CZE SK hasičů KHk 02:27:10 38:25
206 66 / M40 [638] Michal Pešek 1980 CZE Atelier technik s.r.o. 02:27:14 38:29
207 47 / M50 [875] Jan Havlíček 1976 CZE Bikemarast 02:27:16 38:31
208 53 / M30 [502] Dalibor Váňa 1988 CZE Hradec Králové 02:27:23 38:38
209 67 / M40 [867] Luboš Heršálek 1977 CZE Budčeves 02:27:24 38:38
210 4 / M61 [533] Jindřich Štolfa 1952 CZE Kahsport.cz Cannondale team 02:27:35 38:50
211 48 / M50 [810] Petr Jindra 1971 CZE Kerteam 02:27:36 38:51
212 5 / M61 [938] Jan Černý 1956 CZE Malé Kyšice 02:27:39 38:53
213 54 / M30 [981] Adam Bednář 1989 CZE Paddy´s 02:27:43 38:58
214 68 / M40 [462] Zdeněk Zemánek 1982 CZE TPCA bike team 02:27:44 38:59
215 49 / M50 [481] Libor Vlček 1968 CZE Trutnov 02:27:52 39:07
216 2 / Z41 [444] Světlana Vaňková 1974 CZE Kolo Šír 02:27:56 39:11
217 69 / M40 [514] Leigh Tozer 1980 AUS Praha 02:28:08 39:22
218 70 / M40 [816] Petr Jelínek 1986 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:28:14 39:29
219 12 / M18 [873] Stanislav Heczko ml. 2001 CZE Sportovní akademie Šp. mlýn 02:28:14 39:29
220 20 / M60 [872] Stanislav Heczko st. 1966 CZE SkiAlpShop 02:28:15 39:30
221 21 / M60 [591] Vladimír Sklenář 1963 CZE XCT sport Hospůdka Karolína 02:28:16 39:31
222 55 / M30 [769] Michal Konečný 1995 CZE Cyklopoint Jičín 02:28:50 40:05
223 56 / M30 [825] Jan Janata 1992 CZE Vrchlabí 02:29:00 40:15
224 71 / M40 [473] Vojtěch Wachtl 1986 CZE Sun Ski Academy Špindlerův Mlýn 02:29:05 40:20
225 72 / M40 [844] Lukáš Hudousek 1984 CZE Pardubice 02:29:30 40:45
226 50 / M50 [747] petr kristián 1973 CZE Heřmanice 02:29:30 40:45
227 51 / M50 [391] Jiří Košťál 1970 CZE Cyklo Ski Team Žacléř 02:29:34 40:49
228 73 / M40 [548] Pavel Šimon 1980 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:29:36 40:50
229 57 / M30 [675] Marian Mynář 1988 CZE Minik 02:29:36 40:51
230 74 / M40 [894] Michal Frolík 1983 CZE SWcontrol 02:29:36 40:51
231 75 / M40 [409] JIŘÍ ŠUBRT 1979 CZE TATRA LEADER 02:29:44 40:59
232 9 / Z40 [449] Tereza Nedorostová 1988 CZE BSK racing team 02:29:45 41:00
233 52 / M50 [518] Zdeněk Tomáš 1976 CZE Bike&Run Team Stará Paka 02:29:57 41:12
234 76 / M40 [668] Michal Neustupa 1984 CZE KRUŠNOHOR Trophy 2017 02:30:03 41:17
235 53 / M50 [398] Jan Nedvídek 1974 CZE 02:30:09 41:24
236 54 / M50 [367] Miroslav Franěk 1971 CZE Praha 02:30:15 41:30
237 77 / M40 [684] Michal Miškovský 1981 CZE Jičín 02:30:18 41:33
238 58 / M30 [539] Jan Špůr 1992 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:30:21 41:36
239 13 / M18 [350] Patrik Pokorný 2001 CZE 02:30:21 41:36
240 14 / M18 [847] Filip Hroneš 2000 CZE FAACCZ 02:30:30 41:45
241 55 / M50 [848] Patrik Hroneš 1970 CZE FAACCZ 02:30:31 41:45
242 56 / M50 [794] Jan Kašpar 1971 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM LIBEREC 02:30:41 41:56
242 22 / M60 [671] Aleš Náhlovský 1957 CZE ROVTÝM 02:30:41 41:56
244 57 / M50 [618] Tomáš Pozdník 1970 CZE Starý Mateřov 02:30:43 41:58
245 78 / M40 [577] Martin Srb 1986 CZE TJ Sokol Lužany 02:30:52 42:07
246 58 / M50 [934] Jan Čeřovský 1975 CZE Hořice 02:30:55 42:09
247 79 / M40 [427] Luděk Silovský 1986 CZE Hořice 02:30:55 42:10
248 80 / M40 [994] Michal Babík 1980 CZE Jičín 02:30:58 42:13
249 59 / M50hasic [955] Lukáš Bubník 1976 CZE HZS Děčín 02:31:00 42:15
250 81 / M40 [973] Tomáš Berger 1986 CZE Cyklo Point Jičín 02:31:00 42:15
251 60 / M50 [615] Vladislav Procházka 1976 CZE Pro.Lu.To 02:31:01 42:16
252 61 / M50 [387] Radek Holubec 1973 CZE RHM-moto 02:31:02 42:17
253 82 / M40 [818] Petr Jebavý 1986 CZE wpj.cz 02:31:06 42:21
254 59 / M30 [970] Miloš Bernkopf 1988 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:31:07 42:22
255 3 / Z41 [374] Iva Hasnedlová 1965 CZE Děčín 02:31:16 42:31
256 15 / M18 [416] Jiří Němeček 2000 CZE Ostroměř 02:31:26 42:40
257 10 / Z40 [395] Iveta Halamová 1986 CZE Nymburk 02:31:31 42:46
258 83 / M40 [886] Štěpán Gereg 1979 CZE Trutnov 02:31:33 42:48
259 84 / M40 [432] Lukáš Babák 1982 CZE Podkumburský Banditi 02:31:33 42:48
260 85 / M40 [720] Radek Landfeld 1977 CZE Podkumburský Banditi 02:31:34 42:49
261 62 / M50hasic [741] Pavel Kubáček 1975 CZE Střevač 02:31:35 42:50
262 23 / M60 [612] Zbyněk Přibyl 1966 CZE Choceň 02:31:44 42:59
263 86 / M40 [962] Jaroslav Bittermann 1983 CZE Praha 02:32:20 43:34
264 63 / M50hasic [879] Josef Hanek 1974 CZE SKH Hradec Králové 02:32:21 43:35
265 64 / M50 [540] Jaroslav Šorm 1970 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 02:32:25 43:40
266 24 / M60 [581] Jiří Slavík 1964 CZE Veslařský klub Děčín 02:32:28 43:42
267 60 / M30 [368] Pavel Ruml 1992 CZE Hořice 02:32:35 43:49
268 87 / M40 [989] Vlastimil Bala 1982 CZE KELLYS Liberec 02:32:40 43:54
269 88 / M40hasic [887] Alan Gavel 1977 CZE Bratři v triku 02:32:50 44:05
270 89 / M40 [402] Karel Lisý 1983 CZE Auto I.S.R. 02:32:54 44:08
271 65 / M50 [375] Daniel Kadaník 1975 CZE Praha 20 02:33:04 44:18
272 66 / M50 [883] Luboš Gregor 1973 CZE Kladno 02:33:16 44:31
273 11 / Z40 [589] Denisa Skrbková 1989 CZE BeManiax Madbike 02:33:17 44:31
274 67 / M50 [845] Ladislav Hudler 1971 CZE Planá 02:33:18 44:33
275 68 / M50 [445] Petr Imlauf 1974 CZE Kolo Šír 02:33:20 44:35
276 90 / M40hasic [652] Martin Pánek 1977 CZE Městec Králové 02:33:23 44:38
277 69 / M50 [386] Martin Sádovský 1970 CZE KSK 02:33:24 44:39
278 25 / M60 [908] Jiří Dvořák 1958 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 02:33:26 44:41
279 61 / M30 [536] Jaroslav Štefan 1988 CZE Bábo uhni! 02:33:40 44:55
280 91 / M40 [526] Oldřich Tesař 1977 CZE Podkumburský Banditi 02:33:46 45:01
281 62 / M30 [608] Tomas Rakovec 1987 CZE Repy Elite 02:33:47 45:02
282 26 / M60 [480] Jan Vojík 1961 CZE Vrcha 02:33:50 45:05
283 63 / M30 [761] Tomáš Kout 1995 CZE KORNER TEAM BĚLOHRAD 02:33:53 45:08
284 70 / M50 [966] Vladimír Biňovec 1976 CZE Nelahozeves 02:33:57 45:12
285 71 / M50 [916] Jiří Drbohlav 1976 CZE Lomnice nad Popelkou 02:33:58 45:12
286 64 / M30 [515] Tomáš Tomíček 1991 CZE Lánov 02:34:05 45:20
287 72 / M50 [630] Miroslav Pirkl 1976 CZE Chlumec nad Cidlinou 02:34:08 45:23
288 73 / M50 [826] Jindřich Janata 1973 CZE Horní Branná 02:34:21 45:36
289 92 / M40 [600] Jiří Růžička 1977 CZE Stará Boleslav 02:34:24 45:39
290 93 / M40 [900] Marek Festa 1983 CZE Hořice 02:34:26 45:41
291 94 / M40 [569] Kubík Straňák 1982 CZE BT Stará Paka 02:34:29 45:44
292 27 / M60 [972] Arnošt Bernard 1961 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 02:34:30 45:44
293 95 / M40 [950] Peter Cehlár 1980 CZE Symbio+ Cannondale 02:34:38 45:52
294 12 / Z40 [641] Vendula Pekárková 1983 CZE MC Český ráj 02:34:46 46:01
295 96 / M40 [626] Štěpán Plodek 1977 CZE Třebechovice pod Orebem 02:34:49 46:03
296 97 / M40 [394] Luboš Typlt 1979 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 02:35:03 46:18
297 98 / M40 [532] Petr Šťovíček 1977 CZE Trutnov 02:35:32 46:47
298 74 / M50 [838] Vladimír Hykyš 1976 CZE Six Monkeys 02:35:36 46:50
299 75 / M50 [721] Zdeněk Kyzivát 1972 CZE Ten Pigs 02:35:37 46:52
300 99 / M40 [821] Michal Jánský 1978 CZE KSK 02:35:38 46:53
301 100 / M40 [568] Jan Stria 1979 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:35:42 46:57
302 76 / M50 [563] Jan Svítek 1974 CZE Úvaly 02:35:45 47:00
303 6 / M61 [841] Miroslav Hůlka 1952 CZE Ústí nad Orlicí 02:35:53 47:08
304 65 / M30 [605] Jakub Rinn 1987 CZE Atelier-Technik s.r.o. 02:35:56 47:11
305 101 / M40 [492] Martin Vecko 1979 CZE Cyklonadšenci MKC 02:36:00 47:15
306 28 / M60 [930] Jaroslav David 1964 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:36:01 47:16
307 77 / M50 [731] michal kubišta 1971 CZE Kubištovy Hořické trubičky 02:36:15 47:30
308 13 / Z40 [661] Michaela Novotná 1993 CZE BeManiax Madbike 02:36:15 47:30
309 14 / Z40 [527] Kateřina Švihová 1978 CZE Trutnov 02:36:16 47:31
310 29 / M60 [968] Jiří Bílek 1965 CZE Jičín 02:36:18 47:33
311 78 / M50 [945] Milan Čech 1976 CZE PROFIALARM s.r.o. 02:36:27 47:42
312 79 / M50 [921] Jan Dostál 1972 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:36:28 47:42
313 16 / M18 [920] Jan Dostál 2001 CZE Praha 10 02:36:30 47:44
314 30 / M60 [974] Milan Berger 1960 CZE Cyklopoint Jičín 02:36:59 48:14
315 80 / M50hasic [613] Jiří Prouza 1972 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 02:37:17 48:32
316 66 / M30 [544] Jakub Škaloud 1989 CZE FHCT 02:37:18 48:33
317 102 / M40 [599] Tomáš Rys 1981 CZE Praha 02:37:28 48:43
318 103 / M40 [933] Jaroslav Čeřovský 1977 CZE Lešany 02:37:32 48:46
319 31 / M60 [358] Jiří Šnajdr 1960 CZE Jablonec n.Nisou 02:37:42 48:57
320 81 / M50 [957] Jiří Brus 1976 CZE Symbio+ Cannondale 02:37:48 49:03
321 32 / M60 [771] Radek Koloc 1962 CZE BEMANIAX MADBIKE 02:37:58 49:12
322 67 / M30 [718] Michal Langendorf 1989 CZE Jičín 02:37:59 49:13
323 104 / M40 [715] Martin Lauterbach 1985 CZE Kutná Hora 02:38:11 49:26
324 33 / M60 [719] Karel Landkammer 1961 CZE Cyklobulf Hrobce 02:38:16 49:31
325 105 / M40 [915] Miroslav Dresler 1980 CZE RaMi team Střezetice 02:38:17 49:32
326 17 / M18 [729] Martin Kubišta ml. 2003 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:38:17 49:32
327 34 / M60 [475] Josef Vrána 1958 CZE Rokytnice nad Jizerou 02:38:18 49:32
328 35 / M60 [352] Jaromír Krejčí 1960 CZE Želeynice 02:38:21 49:36
329 68 / M30 [657] Jan Okuliár 1997 CZE Sokol Horní Branná 02:38:29 49:44
330 106 / M40 [636] Martin Pešta 1978 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:38:33 49:48
331 107 / M40 [477] Jakub Vondrouš 1980 CZE KRUTOPŘÍSŇÁCI 02:38:34 49:49
332 82 / M50 [688] Ladislav Mikeš 1971 CZE Šimon & Kolman 02:38:50 50:05
333 83 / M50 [919] Petr Dostálek 1973 CZE Solnice 02:39:21 50:36
334 69 / M30 [408] Matúš Sprinz 1997 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 02:39:21 50:36
335 84 / M50 [617] Radek Pražák 1973 CZE JKF Jaroměř 02:39:23 50:38
336 108 / M40 [758] Lukáš Koutský 1980 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:39:30 50:44
337 36 / M60 [646] Miroslav Pavlíček 1965 CZE VETAS Kralupy 02:39:31 50:45
338 85 / M50 [361] Tomáš Kritzner 1974 CZE Kola Kritzner 02:39:31 50:46
339 109 / M40 [660] Filip Novotný 1984 CZE Hradec Králové 02:39:31 50:46
340 86 / M50 [710] Petr Lukáč 1971 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 02:39:38 50:53
341 87 / M50 [469] miloslav zajger 1969 CZE Čachovice 02:39:39 50:54
342 88 / M50 [925] Miloš Dolejš 1974 CZE Žehuň 02:39:45 51:00
343 110 / M40 [895] Jiří Friede 1982 CZE ZPA BIKE TEAM 02:39:47 51:02
344 111 / M40 [762] Lukáš Kotlář 1980 CZE Jičín 02:40:27 51:41
345 112 / M40 [676] Pavel Mraz 1977 CZE Ten Pigs 02:40:39 51:54
346 113 / M40 [393] Michal Tvrzník 1986 CZE Liberec 02:40:41 51:56
347 70 / M30 [913] Pavel Dufek 1988 CZE Soukromé království barona Dufka 02:40:42 51:57
348 18 / M18 [476] Martin Voňka 2002 CZE FKM Javorka 02:40:43 51:57
349 114 / M40 [682] Radan Mlejnek 1979 CZE Cyklo Tatobity 02:40:44 51:59
350 89 / M50hasic [814] Petr Jenčovský 1976 CZE SK hasičů KHk 02:41:00 52:15
351 90 / M50 [378] Josef Polák 1975 CZE Hradec Králové 02:41:00 52:15
352 115 / M40 [956] Roman Bryscejn 1986 CZE TJ Sokol Luzany 02:41:09 52:24
353 37 / M60 [500] Miroslav Vanický 1965 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 02:41:12 52:27
354 7 / M61 [699] Karel Mašín 1951 CZE Sokol Žíreč 02:41:13 52:28
355 38 / M60 [504] Petr Valek 1964 CZE Dvur Kralove n/L 02:41:18 52:33
356 39 / M60 [595] Martin Říha 1963 CZE K-pro, spol. s r.o. 02:41:19 52:34
357 15 / Z40 [991] Tereza Bajerová 1990 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:41:37 52:51
358 116 / M40 [517] Radek Tomášek 1983 CZE Hořice 02:41:38 52:52
359 91 / M50 [572] Josef Steklý 1971 CZE Sedliště 02:41:55 53:10
360 117 / M40 [503] Petr Valenta 1980 CZE MTB Cyklo Benda 02:42:02 53:17
361 71 / M30 [366] Dominik Vojtíšek 1988 CZE Ostroměř 02:42:15 53:30
362 118 / M40 [530] Jiří Šulc 1984 CZE TPCA bike team 02:42:16 53:31
363 16 / Z40 [389] Eliška Mertlíková 1991 CZE SK BP Lumen 02:42:23 53:38
364 19 / M18 [633] Ludvík Petřivý 1999 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:42:37 53:52
365 119 / M40 [463] Daniel Zeman 1983 CZE www.zdraveusmevy.cz 02:42:37 53:52
366 92 / M50 [351] Roman Holub 1973 CZE Libotov 02:42:53 54:08
367 93 / M50 [765] Karel Košár 1975 CZE Symbio+Cannondale 02:42:54 54:09
368 17 / Z40hasic [493] Zuzana Vávrová 1992 CZE Enika bike team 02:42:55 54:10
369 40 / M60 [861] Oldřich Hofman 1963 CZE Triklub Dobruška 02:42:57 54:12
370 94 / M50 [596] Aleš Řehák 1970 CZE KČT Benešov u Semil 02:42:58 54:12
371 72 / M30 [843] Martin Hudský 1992 CZE Lomnice nad Popelkou 02:42:59 54:14
372 95 / M50 [959] Jiří Brož 1967 CZE Jihlavské bajky 02:42:59 54:14
373 120 / M40 [967] Vladimír Bílek 1977 CZE Hořice 02:43:02 54:17
374 96 / M50hasic [730] Martin Kubišta 1976 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:43:10 54:25
375 121 / M40 [839] Jaroslav Hyjánek 1978 CZE SAFARI Dvůr Králové 02:43:22 54:36
376 97 / M50 [404] Tomas Folprecht 1971 CZE CH. D. O. Bike&Ski 02:43:22 54:37
377 41 / M60 [471] Jiří Zahradník 1965 CZE Benešov u Semil 02:43:26 54:41
378 122 / M40 [659] Ondřej Novotný 1985 CZE Dymokury 02:43:31 54:45
379 123 / M40 [586] Martin Slabý 1982 CZE KČT-MTB Kralupy 02:43:34 54:49
380 42 / M60 [403] Jiří Pleskač 1964 CZE Mladé Buky 02:44:27 55:41
381 8 / M61 [460] Šlechtislav Žalský 1942 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 02:44:27 55:42
382 98 / M50 [939] Martin Černý 1974 CZE Plzeň 02:44:29 55:44
383 124 / M40 [722] Marek Kvitský 1978 CZE Fitclub Jičín 02:44:38 55:53
384 99 / M50 [421] Pavel Žáček 1967 CZE Hradec Králové 02:44:39 55:54
385 73 / M30 [806] Lukáš Jirásek 1988 CZE Hradec Králové 02:44:41 55:56
386 100 / M50 [927] Luděk Dohnal 1975 CZE Devil 02:44:43 55:58
387 101 / M50 [479] tonda vojtisek 1971 CZE no swiss 02:44:51 56:06
388 43 / M60 [511] Michal Uher 1960 CZE Lékárna Zásmuky 02:45:03 56:18
389 44 / M60 [727] Miloš Kudrnáč 1960 CZE Continental sport club 02:45:15 56:29
390 102 / M50 [610] Stanislav Rada 1976 CZE Trutnov 02:45:19 56:34
391 45 / M60 [696] Jaromír Medek 1963 CZE Hradec Králové 02:45:30 56:45
392 74 / M30 [390] Jan Mertlík 1995 CZE SK BP Lumen 02:45:45 56:59
393 125 / M40 [798] Radek Kamenský 1979 CZE Jizerské pekárny Team 02:46:04 57:19
394 126 / M40 [785] Martin Kittler 1979 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:46:11 57:26
395 9 / M61 [499] Jaromír Vaníček 1952 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:46:13 57:28
396 75 / M30 [780] Lukáš Klíma 1991 CZE wpj.cz 02:46:16 57:30
397 127 / M40 [400] Jakub Horáček 1983 CZE Dvur Králové nad Labem 02:46:19 57:34
398 128 / M40 [728] Zdeněk Kudláček 1979 CZE Šimon & Kolman 02:46:22 57:37
399 103 / M50 [796] Ivo Karban Karban 1974 CZE ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team 02:46:27 57:41
400 129 / M40 [986] Štefan Bálik 1983 CZE Suchomel 02:46:28 57:43
401 130 / M40hasic [683] Stanislav Mizera 1985 CZE SK hasičů KHk 02:46:39 57:53
402 131 / M40 [982] Karel Bednář 1980 CZE Paddy´s 02:47:04 58:19
403 104 / M50 [782] Petr Klein 1973 CZE Jičín 02:47:08 58:23
404 4 / Z41 [742] Jaroslava Křížková 1976 CZE Litoměřice 02:47:15 58:30
405 46 / M60 [944] Pavel Čepelka 1960 CZE Úpice 02:47:15 58:30
406 132 / M40 [775] Radek Knížek 1978 CZE Dobré 02:47:32 58:47
407 47 / M60 [431] Petr Šubr 1965 CZE BeManiax Madbike 02:47:38 58:53
408 10 / M61 [565] Karel Svatoň 1954 CZE Praha 10 Petrovice 02:48:02 59:17
409 105 / M50 [442] Stanislav Keller 1972 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:48:22 59:37
410 133 / M40 [813] Václav Jerie 1981 CZE Cyklo M. Kucera H Branná 02:48:24 59:39
411 48 / M60 [983] Karel Bednář 1959 CZE Praha 9 02:48:26 59:41
412 20 / M18 [440] Martin Matouš 1999 CZE www.v-garden.cz 02:49:06 01:00:21
413 134 / M40 [993] Jan Baier 1977 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:49:10 01:00:25
414 135 / M40 [786] Jan Kittler 1978 CZE Valdice 02:49:37 01:00:51
415 106 / M50 [650] Pavel Pašek 1971 CZE Continental Sport Club 02:49:41 01:00:56
416 5 / Z41 [655] Bohuslava Otevřelová 1966 CZE Český Těšín 02:49:46 01:01:01
417 49 / M60 [656] František Otevřel 1962 CZE Český Těšín 02:49:47 01:01:02
418 76 / M30 [881] Jakub Haluška 1993 CZE ubytovanirozkos.cz 02:50:06 01:01:21
419 50 / M60 [606] Petr Rinn 1966 CZE Continental Adršpach 02:50:08 01:01:22
420 136 / M40 [990] Michal Bakeš 1980 CZE Rovteam 02:50:09 01:01:23
421 11 / M61 [988] Petr Balásek 1947 CZE KCPivovarVratislavice 02:50:29 01:01:44
422 77 / M30 [672] Ondřej Nádovník 1989 CZE Hradec Králové 02:50:37 01:01:51
423 137 / M40 [985] František Bartoš 1977 CZE Trutnov 3 02:50:37 01:01:52
424 138 / M40 [415] Jaroslav Najman 1984 CZE Lázně bělohrad 02:50:39 01:01:54
425 18 / Z40 [852] Mirka Horňáková 1981 CZE Los Desperados Racing Team 02:50:49 01:02:03
426 78 / M30 [746] Pavel Krois 1989 CZE pohybzdrave.cz 02:50:55 01:02:10
427 107 / M50 [870] josef hejhal 1972 CZE sokol ostřetín 02:51:24 01:02:39
428 12 / M61 [438] Milan Borůvka 1954 CZE Prosport 02:52:03 01:03:18
429 108 / M50 [635] Jína Petr 1971 CZE Semily 02:52:05 01:03:20
430 13 / M61 [869] Pavel Hejl 1956 CZE Continental Sport Club 02:52:16 01:03:31
431 51 / M60 [874] Richard Havlík 1963 CZE Černí koně 02:52:16 01:03:31
432 109 / M50 [679] Mojmír Morávek 1970 CZE Hořice 02:52:19 01:03:34
433 79 / M30 [763] František Kotlář 1988 CZE Budčeves 02:52:21 01:03:35
434 139 / M40 [680] Karel Moravec 1978 CZE Český Brod 02:52:36 01:03:51
435 80 / M30 [865] Lukáš Hlaváček 1995 CZE Hořice 02:53:05 01:04:20
436 52 / M60 [505] Josef Václavík 1962 CZE ŠKODA AUTO 02:53:06 01:04:21
437 140 / M40 [355] Lukáš Gaudek 1978 CZE Praha 02:53:18 01:04:33
438 141 / M40hasic [524] Jiří Tobořík 1979 CZE Jičín 02:53:25 01:04:39
439 81 / M30 [642] Zdeněk Pěchouček ml. 1994 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:53:30 01:04:44
440 110 / M50 [651] Michal Pašek 1973 CZE Continental Sport Club 02:53:34 01:04:48
441 53 / M60 [362] Lubomír Vejvoda 1959 CZE Liberec 02:53:40 01:04:55
442 142 / M40 [947] Jakub Culek 1986 CZE Praha 9 02:53:51 01:05:06
443 82 / M30 [443] Marek Srb 1992 CZE TJ SOKOL LUŽANY 02:54:01 01:05:16
444 111 / M50 [820] Khorel Jaroslav 1970 CZE Přelouč 02:54:19 01:05:34
445 112 / M50 [583] Radim Slánek 1972 CZE RaMi team Střezetice 02:54:27 01:05:42
446 54 / M60 [678] Ivan Morávek 1964 CZE MTB MORRIS64 02:54:39 01:05:54
447 143 / M40 [549] Sebastian Šimon 1979 CZE Praha 02:55:15 01:06:30
448 21 / M18 [856] Tomáš Holomba 2000 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:55:54 01:07:09
449 55 / M60 [645] Stanislav Pazderník 1962 CZE MMM 02:55:58 01:07:13
450 113 / M50 [538] Pavel Šrůtek 1971 CZE Česká Skalice 02:55:59 01:07:14
451 114 / M50 [992] Pavel Bajer 1970 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:56:02 01:07:17
452 115 / M50 [834] Stanislav Chudoba 1968 CZE ELDOS 02:56:07 01:07:21
453 116 / M50 [559] Jiří Syrovátka 1969 CZE Hořice 02:56:10 01:07:25
454 144 / M40hasic [740] Tomáš Kubáček 1977 CZE Střevač 02:56:11 01:07:26
455 145 / M40 [627] Tomáš Pliml 1986 CZE JAPATO 02:56:19 01:07:34
456 117 / M50 [998] Jan Abrt 1976 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM 02:56:24 01:07:39
457 56 / M60 [507] roman václavek 1966 CZE nechanice 02:57:34 01:08:49
458 146 / M40 [837] Radovan Chalupka 1980 CZE 02:57:50 01:09:05
459 118 / M50 [624] Petr Pokorný 1974 CZE Kladno 02:57:52 01:09:07
460 19 / Z40 [448] Pavla Ullíková 1988 CZE Praha 02:57:55 01:09:10
461 147 / M40 [382] Jiří Vrabec 1980 CZE Staropacká sokolovna 02:58:18 01:09:32
462 119 / M50 [547] Pavel Šimon 1970 CZE FcB Team 02:58:19 01:09:34
463 57 / M60 [430] Milan Skalický 1959 CZE Ostroměř 02:58:26 01:09:41
464 6 / Z41 [611] Dagmar Přibylová 1971 CZE Choceň 02:58:39 01:09:54
465 20 / Z40 [755] Marie Kozáková 1989 CZE Jičín 02:58:42 01:09:57
466 120 / M50 [690] Ivo Michek 1973 CZE Třebihošť 02:58:43 01:09:57
467 148 / M40 [833] Karol Chudovský 1978 CZE Praha 9 02:58:43 01:09:58
468 121 / M50 [669] Milan Neškrabal 1970 CZE NESSY 02:58:53 01:10:08
469 22 / M18 [571] Josef Steklý 1998 CZE Libáň 02:58:54 01:10:09
470 122 / M50 [977] Zdeněk Beňo 1972 CZE Straškov-Vodochody 02:59:04 01:10:19
471 7 / Z41 [880] Michaela Hamplová 1974 CZE Karlovy Vary 02:59:12 01:10:26
472 123 / M50 [543] Josef Šlapák 1970 CZE Lysá nad Labem 02:59:33 01:10:48
473 124 / M50 [846] Michal Hrubý 1967 CZE Veba bike team 03:00:24 01:11:39
474 21 / Z40hasic [574] Kateřina Stěhulová 1984 CZE HZS Liberec 03:00:28 01:11:43
475 125 / M50 [954] Pavel Bujárek 1975 CZE Martinice v krkonoších 03:00:29 01:11:43
476 83 / M30 [717] Martin Lánský 1991 CZE - 03:00:49 01:12:04
477 84 / M30 [899] Ondřej Fikar 1988 CZE Hořice 03:01:33 01:12:47
478 149 / M40 [893] Daniel Frumert 1977 CZE Canyon 03:01:54 01:13:09
479 8 / Z41 [354] Ivana Mullerová 1973 CZE SKI Mladá Boleslav 03:02:13 01:13:28
480 85 / M30 [800] Martin Kála 1994 CZE Slaný 03:02:13 01:13:28
481 58 / M60 [509] Oldřich Urban 1966 CZE Pardubice 03:02:17 01:13:31
482 150 / M40 [931] Michal David 1978 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 03:02:28 01:13:43
483 23 / M18 [751] Lukáš Kraus 2003 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 03:02:47 01:14:02
484 126 / M50 [666] martin nosek 1972 CZE nósa team 03:02:53 01:14:08
485 59 / M60 [712] Miroslav Lokvenc 1966 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 03:03:08 01:14:23
486 127 / M50 [555] Jiří Šembera 1969 CZE VIPrahlo 03:03:12 01:14:26
487 86 / M30 [835] Stanislav Chudoba 1994 CZE ELDOS 03:03:40 01:14:55
488 128 / M50 [693] Jiří Mencl 1976 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 03:03:49 01:15:04
489 151 / M40 [491] Lukáš Velechovský 1984 CZE Cyklonadšenci MKC 03:04:10 01:15:25
490 152 / M40 [857] Milan Holeček 1979 CZE Praha 03:04:16 01:15:31
491 153 / M40 [689] Jan Mikeš 1977 CZE Šimon & Kolman 03:04:18 01:15:32
492 129 / M50 [909] Jiří Dvořák 1970 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 03:04:33 01:15:47
493 154 / M40hasic [579] Radek Smolík 1977 CZE Hasiči Konecchlumí 03:05:02 01:16:17
494 130 / M50 [770] Pavel Komárek 1971 CZE Kandát-parta 03:05:13 01:16:28
495 155 / M40 [943] Jan Čermák 1978 CZE Kola Rtyně 03:05:33 01:16:48
496 60 / M60 [494] leoš vávra 1965 CZE praha 10 03:05:35 01:16:50
497 156 / M40 [941] David Černý 1983 CZE Jičín 03:06:02 01:17:17
498 87 / M30hasic [877] Jakub Hatina 1991 CZE Moto Herman 03:06:12 01:17:27
498 157 / M40 [353] Martin Blažek 1977 CZE RoRace Team Pyšely 03:06:12 01:17:27
500 22 / Z40hasic [739] Jana Kubátová 1978 CZE Rokytnice nad Jizerou 03:06:35 01:17:50
501 61 / M60 [388] Jiří Mrklas 1961 CZE Mihoko Rádlo 03:06:49 01:18:04
502 131 / M50 [534] Pavel Škoda 1968 CZE Rádlo racing 03:06:49 01:18:04
503 158 / M40 [461] Tomas Zloch 1985 CZE Praha 03:08:09 01:19:24
504 14 / M61 [836] Miroslav Chroust 1955 CZE Neratovice 03:09:08 01:20:23
505 88 / M30 [531] Michal Šuk 1988 CZE Notthor 03:09:11 01:20:26
506 132 / M50 [922] Radek Dostál 1973 CZE Kandát-parta 03:09:12 01:20:26
507 89 / M30 [558] Adam Šádek 1989 CZE Krutopřísňáci 03:09:45 01:21:00
508 133 / M50 [490] Jiří Verner 1975 CZE Hradec Králové 03:11:31 01:22:46
509 62 / M60 [523] Václav Tomalík 1963 CZE VOT 03:12:04 01:23:19
510 90 / M30 [489] Leoš Vigner 1988 CZE Mnichovo Hradiště 03:12:25 01:23:40
511 23 / Z40 [923] Šárka Doležalová 1992 CZE Pecka 03:13:14 01:24:29
512 159 / M40 [781] Jiří Klein 1978 CZE Fit Club Jičín-Kordík Petr 03:13:34 01:24:48
513 91 / M30 [594] Prokop Říha 1991 CZE Městec Králové 03:13:38 01:24:53
514 134 / M50 [811] Zdeněk Jílek 1975 CZE cyklotrapeni 03:13:40 01:24:54
515 63 / M60 [902] Zdenek Erbrt 1966 CZE Mnichovo Hradiste-Vesela 03:13:48 01:25:03
516 92 / M30 [360] Lukáš Musil 1988 CZE Újezd pod Troskama 03:14:45 01:26:00
517 160 / M40hasic [914] Jan Dubec 1981 CZE KSK 03:15:21 01:26:36
518 64 / M60 [996] Roman Ajchler 1966 CZE Praha 9 03:15:25 01:26:40
519 93 / M30 [587] Dominik Skřivan 1996 CZE Praha 10 03:15:30 01:26:45
520 94 / M30 [691] Jiří Mesner 1990 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 03:15:52 01:27:07
521 135 / M50hasic [456] Václav John 1967 CZE SK hasičů KHK 03:16:00 01:27:15
522 161 / M40 [487] Martin Vích Vlasák 1980 CZE Jindřiška 03:16:43 01:27:58
523 162 / M40hasic [884] Tomáš Gotvald 1980 CZE SKH KHK 03:16:58 01:28:13
524 65 / M60 [724] Josef Kutina 1962 CZE Trutnov 03:17:27 01:28:42
525 24 / Z40 [723] Tereza Kutinová 1991 CZE Trutnov 03:17:28 01:28:43
526 95 / M30 [640] David Pěnička 1987 CZE TJ Sokol Lužany 03:18:09 01:29:24
527 136 / M50 [964] Miroslav Bitnar 1974 CZE Cica team 03:18:52 01:30:07
528 96 / M30 [422] Martin Vojtíšek 1987 CZE Ostroměř 03:19:09 01:30:24
529 97 / M30 [582] Tomáš Slavíček 1989 CZE Stěžery 03:19:29 01:30:44
530 66 / M60 [634] Jan Petránek 1958 CZE Ostroměř 03:19:35 01:30:50
531 98 / M30 [522] Ondřej Tomalík 1989 CZE VOT 03:20:19 01:31:34
532 163 / M40 [604] Jan Romančák 1978 CZE Bike&Run Team Stará Paka 03:21:30 01:32:45
533 99 / M30 [776] Jiří Knížek 1987 CZE Mnichovo Hradiště 03:22:31 01:33:46
534 137 / M50 [868] Miloš Hernych 1967 CZE Liberec 03:23:10 01:34:25
535 164 / M40 [447] Aleš Bíma 1978 CZE Jičín 03:23:42 01:34:57
536 24 / M18 [436] Martin Menčík 2003 CZE www.zahradnisen.cz 03:23:57 01:35:12
537 138 / M50 [437] Martin Menčík 1976 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 03:23:59 01:35:14
538 25 / Z40 [995] Daniela Andreyeva 1986 CZE Brodce 03:24:04 01:35:19
539 67 / M60 [736] Bohumil Kubíček 1957 CZE Litomyšl 03:24:26 01:35:41
540 165 / M40 [854] Marek Horáček 1986 CZE Krutopřísňáci 03:24:27 01:35:42
541 25 / M18 [441] Jakub Matouš 2003 CZE www.v-garden.cz 03:25:14 01:36:29
542 139 / M50 [439] Josef Matouš 1975 CZE www.v-garden.cz 03:25:15 01:36:30
543 140 / M50 [663] Jan Novák 1970 CZE Cyklo Point Jičín 03:26:44 01:37:59
544 68 / M60 [560] Jindřich Synovec 1965 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM 03:27:11 01:38:26
545 100 / M30 [819] Jan Jaroš 1990 CZE Hořice 03:27:39 01:38:53
546 166 / M40hasic [744] Martin Křička 1980 CZE www.tgs.cz 03:27:43 01:38:58
547 101 / M30 [670] Pavel Nechanický 1987 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 03:27:46 01:39:01
548 26 / Z40 [457] Zdeňka Kousalová 1989 CZE wpj.cz 03:27:50 01:39:04
549 27 / Z40 [749] Anna Krejcarová 2001 CZE JCBTeam 03:28:09 01:39:24
550 9 / Z41 [750] Eva Krejcarová 1974 CZE JCBTeam 03:28:12 01:39:27
551 69 / M60 [417] ivan goga 1960 CZE spinavy zada 03:28:45 01:40:00
552 28 / Z40 [911] Zuzana Dundáčková 1982 CZE Chrudim 03:29:18 01:40:33
553 26 / M18 [760] Filip Kout 2004 CZE KORNER TEAM BĚLOHRAD 03:29:47 01:41:02
554 102 / M30 [551] Josef Šimek 1989 CZE HTW 03:29:50 01:41:05
555 141 / M50 [759] František Kout 1969 CZE KORNER TEAM BĚLOHRAD 03:29:51 01:41:06
556 103 / M30 [907] Tomáš Dytrych 1989 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 03:30:02 01:41:17
557 167 / M40 [434] Ondřej Dundáček 1982 CZE Chrudim 03:30:54 01:42:09
558 142 / M50 [542] Radek Šolc 1974 CZE Oceloví letci 03:31:18 01:42:32
559 168 / M40 [971] Lukáš Bernard 1981 CZE Alumen 03:31:36 01:42:51
560 29 / Z40 [590] Ladislava Skořepová 1978 CZE Vlkov 03:32:21 01:43:36
561 15 / M61 [365] Otakar Švorčík 1955 CZE Praha 2 03:34:18 01:45:32
562 169 / M40 [793] Petr Kašparovský 1977 CZE Kostelec nad Černými lesy 03:35:08 01:46:23
563 30 / Z40 [545] Gabriela Šírová 1992 CZE Vrchlabí 03:38:09 01:49:24
564 10 / Z41 [692] Lenka Mervartová 1972 CZE Dubenec 03:38:25 01:49:39
565 16 / M61 [376] Miroslav Vonášek 1954 CZE Podlázky 03:38:51 01:50:06
566 11 / Z41 [804] Renata Jírová 1971 CZE Sokol Žireč 03:40:32 01:51:47
567 143 / M50 [629] M. Pitrman 1969 CZE MOJE CHOŤ 03:40:32 01:51:47
568 70 / M60 [392] Bohumil Tvrzník 1960 CZE Semily 03:42:11 01:53:25
569 170 / M40 [625] Roman Podzimek 1985 CZE HC Sněhurka 03:42:15 01:53:30
570 171 / M40 [379] František Širl 1984 CZE Špinavý záda 03:42:16 01:53:30
571 172 / M40 [951] Miloš Bydžovský 1977 CZE BT BIKE TEAM 03:44:00 01:55:15
572 27 / M18 [952] Michal Bydžovský 2000 CZE BT BIKE TEAM 03:44:01 01:55:16
573 144 / M50 [860] DAVID HOFMAN 1976 CZE JAROMĚŘ 03:44:55 01:56:09
574 145 / M50 [778] Radek Klimeš 1974 CZE Bílá Třemešná 03:44:55 01:56:10
575 28 / M18 [829] Jakub Janák 2007 CZE Miletín 03:45:04 01:56:19
576 71 / M60 [864] Miroslav Hlavatý 1957 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 03:45:06 01:56:20
577 104 / M30 [620] Jan Popelka 1992 CZE Trutnov 03:45:55 01:57:10
578 29 / M18 [470] Tomáš Zahradník 2000 CZE Benešov u Semil 03:46:02 01:57:17
579 12 / Z41 [918] Renata Dostálová 1973 CZE Kandát-parta 03:46:11 01:57:26
580 173 / M40 [472] Josef Wanke 1978 CZE Hronov 03:48:42 01:59:57
581 174 / M40 [953] Marek Bureš 1984 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 03:49:20 02:00:35
582 175 / M40 [597] Tomáš Řeháček 1983 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 03:49:22 02:00:37
583 176 / M40hasic [748] Jan Krejčí 1979 CZE Sokol Ostroměř 03:49:25 02:00:40
584 31 / Z40 [969] Michaela Betlachova 1989 CZE Praha 3 03:51:03 02:02:18
585 72 / M60 [550] Jiří Šimek 1959 CZE ALTEC a.s. 03:52:03 02:03:18
586 146 / M50 [616] Vladimir Prochazka 1968 CZE Odrepsy 03:52:18 02:03:33
587 73 / M60 [812] Milan Jezek 1960 CZE VIN DE FRANCE INVEST s.r.o. 03:56:15 02:07:30
588 17 / M61 [592] Jarda Seifert 1955 CZE vin de france invest s.r.o. 03:56:16 02:07:31
589 13 / Z41 [573] Dagmar Steinerová 1965 CZE Sokol Žireč 03:56:34 02:07:49
590 147 / M50 [588] Emilián Skřivan 1971 CZE Praha 10 04:05:43 02:16:58
591 148 / M50 [426] Radek Zeman 1976 CZE Ostroměř 04:05:46 02:17:01
592 18 / M61 [482] Stanislav Vlasák 1956 CZE Jindřiška 04:07:10 02:18:25
593 177 / M40 [885] Radim Gerlich 1977 CZE 100 00 04:08:18 02:19:33
594 149 / M50 [979] Marcel Beneš 1973 CZE Praha 8 04:10:10 02:21:25
595 74 / M60 [495] Kamil Vašíček 1965 CZE S-WORKS BOHDANEČ 04:16:25 02:27:39
596 178 / M40 [828] Pavel Janák 1978 CZE Kandát-parta 04:28:44 02:39:59
597 14 / Z41 [673] Hana Nádherová 1968 CZE Hradec Králové 04:32:10 02:43:25
598 30 / M18 [789] Jaroslav Kiezler 2006 CZE MY4Kiezlerovi 04:41:04 02:52:19
599 32 / Z40 [787] Monika Kiezlerová 2003 CZE MY4Kiezlerovi 04:41:04 02:52:19
600 75 / M60 [790] Jaroslav Kiezler 1965 CZE MY4Kiezlerovi 04:41:05 02:52:20
DNF / M60 [948] Pavel Crha 1966 CZE So Ráj Hrubá Skála
DNF / M40 [446] Pavel Chemišinec 1979 CZE Lázně Bělohrad .KOLA- ŠÍR.
DNF / M50hasic [709] Petr Lukáš 1974 CZE SK HZS Praha
DNF / M40 [792] Tomáš Kejzlar 1983 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují