Ratibořický MTB maratón

28.04.2013 Havlovice - Úpice [CZ] 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

48 km jednotlivci celkem: 383, muži : 342, ženy: 41, M18: 14, M20: 70, M30: 137, M40: 81, M50: 26, M60: 11, Z18: 1, Z: 31, Z40: 9, T: 3 [html] [pdf]
48 km tandemy celkem: 0, muži : 0, ženy: 0, T: 0 [html] [pdf]
12km celkem: 43, muži : 30, ženy: 13, Žáci 1: 19, Žáci 2: 6, Kadeti: 5, Žákyně 1: 7, Žákyně 2: 5, Kadetky: 1 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 12km

start ~ 12:15:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / Kadeti [719] Martin Šubr 1997 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 24:15 00:00
2 2 / Kadeti [740] Štěpán Štolfa 1998 CZE Pítrš BIKE 25:23 01:08
3 3 / Kadeti [721] Matěj Šturm 1998 CZE LOKO TRUTNOV 25:26 01:11
4 1 / Žáci 2 [727] Šimon Vaníček 1999 CZE REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 26:03 01:48
5 1 / Žáci 1 [704] Tomáš Dudek 2001 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 26:55 02:40
6 2 / Žáci 2 [728] Jakub Schierl 2000 CZE REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 27:09 02:54
7 2 / Žáci 1 [701] Tomáš Ježek 2001 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 27:41 03:26
8 3 / Žáci 1 [703] Josef Hladík 2001 CZE ALPINE PRO-AUTHOR TEAM 27:42 03:27
9 4 / Kadeti [729] Jan Toman 1997 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 27:43 03:28
10 3 / Žáci 2 [716] Vít Pekárek 1999 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 28:12 03:57
11 5 / Kadeti [720] Matěj Zima 1998 CZE Apache Bike Team Úpice 28:24 04:09
12 4 / Žáci 2 [713] Václav Jaroš 2000 CZE Whirlpool Author junior team 29:04 04:49
13 4 / Žáci 1 [702] Tomáš Maroul 2002 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 29:35 05:20
14 5 / Žáci 2 [711] Filip Jirásek 1999 CZE Sokol Rokytník 29:35 05:20
15 6 / Žáci 2 [724] Alvin Tomášek 2000 CZE REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 29:36 05:21
16 1 / Žákyně 2 [714] Kateřina Šefcová 2000 CZE KOSTKA Racing 29:38 05:23
17 2 / Žákyně 2 [732] Vendula Mráčková 2000 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 30:12 05:57
18 3 / Žákyně 2 [731] Nikol Benešová 1999 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 30:22 06:07
19 1 / Žákyně 1 [726] Kristýna Zemanová 2003 CZE ALPINE PRO-AUTHOR TEAM 31:39 07:24
20 2 / Žákyně 1 [707] Lucie Blechová 2003 CZE ALPINE PRO-AUTHOR TEAM 31:49 07:34
21 5 / Žáci 1 [737] Marek Míl 2002 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 31:56 07:41
22 1 / Kadetky [736] Kristýna Čechurová 1998 CZE ŠNECI Náchod 32:06 07:51
23 6 / Žáci 1 [718] Petr Hetfleiš 2001 CZE KAH sport Vrchlabí 32:07 07:52
24 4 / Žákyně 2 [709] Tereza Voborníková 2000 CZE TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 32:28 08:13
25 7 / Žáci 1 [700] Ondřej Krákora 2003 CZE Olfin Vella Car Trutnov 32:47 08:32
26 3 / Žákyně 1 [705] Adéla Sádlová 2001 CZE Apache Bike Team Úpice 33:13 08:58
27 4 / Žákyně 1 [722] Andrea Bohůňková 2001 CZE 33:42 09:27
28 8 / Žáci 1 [712] Štěpán Štenel 2001 CZE Sokol Rokytník 35:28 11:13
29 5 / Žákyně 2 [708] Anna Ptáková 1999 CZE TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 35:47 11:32
30 9 / Žáci 1 [710] Maik Šubrt 2002 CZE Sokol Holé Vrchy 36:06 11:51
31 10 / Žáci 1 [733] Jiří Vrabec 2002 CZE JBG2 Professional MTB Team 36:19 12:04
32 11 / Žáci 1 [735] Jakub Linhart 2002 CZE 36:28 12:13
33 12 / Žáci 1 [715] Lucie Hendrychová 2003 CZE 36:31 12:16
34 13 / Žáci 1 [706] Filip Luštinec 2001 CZE Apache Bike Team Úpice 37:29 13:14
35 14 / Žáci 1 [742] Matyáš Lelek 2003 CZE Čolek Team 37:49 13:34
36 15 / Žáci 1 [717] Ondřej Hrodek 2002 CZE 38:41 14:26
37 16 / Žáci 1 [725] Bohumil Šitina 2002 CZE 40:24 16:09
38 17 / Žáci 1 [730] Štěpán Kozák 2003 CZE 41:51 17:36
39 18 / Žáci 1 [738] Vojtěch Svoboda 2001 CZE ČOLERTEAM 41:54 17:39
40 5 / Žákyně 1 [723] Lenka Janouská 2001 CZE Remerx Merida Team Kolín 41:57 17:42
41 19 / Žáci 1 [739] Šimon Štolfa 2003 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 42:39 18:24
42 6 / Žákyně 1 [734] Michaela Koláčková 2002 CZE Bikebox 46:05 21:50
43 7 / Žákyně 1 [741] Denisa Macurová 2003 CZE Růža BIKE 49:06 24:51