Krakonošův cyklomaraton 2014

02.08.2014 Trutnov [CZE] 

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

hlavní závod 125km celkem: 306, muzi : 302, zeny: 4, M18: 60, M30: 108, M40: 87, M50: 31, M60: 16, Z18: 2, Z30: 1, Z40: 1 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina hlavní závod 125km

start ~ 10:00:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup PomezkyPec
1 1 / M18 [18] Michael Kukrle 1994 CZE 03:35:06 00:00 01:37:26 (2) 02:04:09 (4)
2 2 / M18 [40] Michael Boroš 1992 CZE ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 03:35:07 00:01 01:37:29 (3) 02:04:09 (7)
3 1 / M30 [9] Martin Hebík 1982 CZE CK Příbram - Fany Gastroservis 03:35:08 00:02 01:37:58 (14) 02:02:34 (1)
4 2 / M30 [34] Jakub Svoboda 1975 CZE 03:35:08 00:02 01:37:57 (11) 02:03:26 (3)
5 3 / M18 [23] Dominik Neuman 1995 CZE 03:35:10 00:04 01:37:54 (10) 02:02:36 (2)
6 4 / M18 [3] David Blažej 1992 CZE CK Příbram - Fany Gastroservis 03:35:31 00:24 01:37:31 (4) 02:04:10 (8)
7 5 / M18 [28] Adam Sekanina 1995 CZE 03:36:33 01:26 01:37:35 (8) 02:04:09 (6)
8 6 / M18 [203] Jaroslav Sláma 1990 CZE 03:36:47 01:41 01:37:34 (6) 02:04:10 (9)
9 7 / M18 [12] Dominik Chlupáč 1993 CZE 03:36:52 01:46 01:37:34 (7) 02:04:09 (5)
10 8 / M18 [313] Václav Nežerka 1986 CZE Lawi Author Team 03:37:18 02:12 01:37:43 (9) 02:04:13 (16)
11 9 / M18 [35] Daniel Veselý 1992 CZE 03:37:18 02:12 01:37:33 (5) 02:04:11 (10)
12 10 / M18 [25] Tomáš Paprstka 1992 CZE 03:39:19 04:13 01:37:26 (1) 02:04:11 (11)
13 3 / M30 [309] Petr Zahrádka 1975 CZE LAWI, AUTHOR 03:42:14 07:08 01:37:58 (15) 02:04:12 (14)
14 4 / M30 [17] Rostislav Krotký 1976 CZE 03:42:57 07:50 01:38:42 (18) 02:05:01 (20)
15 5 / M30 [260] Jan Fišnar 1980 CZE 03:43:10 08:04 01:38:43 (19) 02:04:58 (19)
16 11 / M18 [31] Pavel Skalický 1992 CZE 03:43:18 08:12 01:37:59 (16) 02:04:12 (15)
17 6 / M30 [163] Jan Martin 1980 CZE KAH sport Vrchlabí 03:43:19 08:13 01:38:54 (23) 02:05:19 (23)
18 7 / M30 [117] Petr Javůrek 1977 CZE Apache LOKO Trutnov 03:43:21 08:15 01:38:52 (20) 02:05:20 (25)
19 8 / M30 [218] Adam Škopek 1979 CZE Jarton 03:43:25 08:19 01:39:04 (27) 02:04:12 (13)
20 12 / M18 [312] Tomáš Berger 1987 CZE 03:43:26 08:20 01:38:57 (24) 02:05:19 (24)
21 9 / M30 [234] Tomáš Vosátka 1982 CZE 03:43:27 08:20 01:38:53 (21) 02:05:21 (26)
22 10 / M30 [165] Zdeněk Melša 1982 CZE 03:43:40 08:34 01:37:58 (12) 02:04:13 (17)
23 13 / M18 [41] Ondřej Vobora 1988 CZE ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 03:46:03 10:57 01:37:58 (13) 02:04:12 (12)
24 14 / M18 [32] Pavel Stöhr 1991 CZE AC Sparta Praha 03:46:48 11:42 01:39:29 (29) 02:05:17 (21)
25 15 / M18 [185] Václav Pivoňka 1985 CZE 03:46:49 11:43 01:39:04 (26) 02:05:27 (27)
26 16 / M18 [257] Lukáš Tomášek 1988 CZE 03:47:06 12:00 01:39:03 (25) 02:06:15 (29)
27 11 / M30 [217] Roman Šinkovský 1976 CZE BAKO - HSK cycling team 03:50:54 15:48 01:39:48 (31) 02:07:34 (31)
28 12 / M30 [184] Petr Pilnáček 1982 CZE 03:50:55 15:49 01:39:44 (30) 02:07:32 (30)
29 17 / M18 [145] Jan Kunc 1991 CZE Jednokolky.eu Kupkolo.cz 03:54:06 19:00 01:38:53 (22) 02:05:18 (22)
30 13 / M30 [26] Daniel Polman 1979 CZE lidé&HORY Duratec 03:54:09 19:03 01:40:07 (34) 02:09:14 (36)
31 18 / M18 [19] Lukáš Kunt 1997 CZE 03:54:33 19:27 01:40:07 (35) 02:08:32 (32)
32 19 / M18 [33] Jan Stöhr 1991 CZE AC Sparta Praha 03:56:09 21:02 01:39:26 (28) 02:05:38 (28)
33 14 / M30 [132] Michal Koubik 1980 CZE 03:57:29 22:22 01:45:39 (38) 02:13:35 (38)
34 20 / M18 [215] Jiří Svoboda 1992 CZE 03:57:34 22:28 01:41:06 (37) 02:10:01 (37)
35 21 / M18 [29] Štěpán Schubert 1996 CZE 03:58:45 23:39 01:40:04 (33) 02:08:34 (33)
36 15 / M30 [320] Tomáš Pozler 1976 CZE 03:58:45 23:39 01:45:42 (42) 02:13:38 (40)
37 16 / M30 [122] Libor Kafka 1979 CZE BC Sport Semily 03:58:50 23:44 01:46:34 (57) 02:14:34 (47)
38 1 / M40 [219] Martin Šlégl 1969 CZE 03:58:54 23:47 01:45:40 (40) 02:13:40 (42)
39 2 / M40 [11] Petr Holub 1966 CZE 03:59:13 24:06 01:45:39 (39) 02:13:35 (39)
40 3 / M40 [14] Robert KLEINER 1966 CZE 03:59:40 24:34 01:47:08 (63) 02:16:28 (62)
41 1 / M50 [298] Jaroslav Stárek 1963 CZE CK Vokolek Import 04:00:07 25:01 01:46:32 (52) 02:14:42 (52)
42 22 / M18 [270] Jakub Novak 1990 CZE BMC development team 04:00:08 25:02 01:38:09 (17) 02:04:31 (18)
43 23 / M18 [310] Milan Záleský 1992 CZE Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí 04:00:11 25:05 01:40:08 (36) 02:08:35 (34)
44 17 / M30 [261] Jiří Řha 1977 CZE 04:00:13 25:07 01:45:54 (45) 02:14:36 (49)
45 24 / M18 [144] Tomáš Kulhavý 1988 CZE Stalak-Devoss.RK 04:00:14 25:08 01:47:05 (62) 02:16:21 (59)
46 25 / M18 [296] Ondřej Preněk 1996 CZE KC Kooperativa SG 04:00:14 25:08 01:45:42 (43) 02:13:42 (43)
47 4 / M40 [189] Viktor Poslt 1969 CZE 04:00:16 25:09 01:46:34 (56) 02:16:29 (63)
48 18 / M30 [253] Martin Havlík 1978 CZE Makoš 04:00:16 25:10 01:46:33 (53) 02:14:37 (50)
49 19 / M30 [249] Artur Gacek 1984 POL GVT 04:00:18 25:11 01:46:08 (48) 02:14:31 (45)
50 20 / M30 [225] Jan Truhlář 1977 CZE 04:00:23 25:16 01:46:08 (47) 02:14:33 (46)
51 21 / M30 [2] Petr Benčík 1976 CZE COLNAGO & ASSOS ProShop 04:00:29 25:22 01:45:50 (44) 02:13:53 (44)
52 26 / M18 [166] Jakub Menšík 1989 CZE SSC Železný Brod 04:01:24 26:17 01:45:42 (41) 02:13:40 (41)
53 22 / M30 [5] Radek Dítě 1979 CZE Bikeway Team 04:01:48 26:42 01:46:21 (49) 02:14:48 (55)
54 23 / M30 [89] Jan Hájek 1980 CZE 04:02:57 27:51 01:48:01 (75) 02:17:03 (69)
55 5 / M40 [59] Marcel Boháč 1972 CZE 04:02:58 27:51 01:46:03 (46) 02:14:44 (53)
56 27 / M18 [254] Lukáš Smola 1992 CZE ck příbram fany gastroservis 04:03:19 28:12 01:39:59 (32) 02:08:36 (35)
57 24 / M30 [295] Ondřej Penc 1977 CZE 04:05:41 30:34 01:46:53 (59) 02:16:31 (65)
58 2 / M50 [102] Jiří Holas 1958 CZE 04:05:46 30:39 01:47:12 (66) 02:16:35 (68)
59 28 / M18 [124] Jakub Kalfař 1992 CZE 04:05:53 30:47 01:46:34 (58) 02:14:38 (51)
60 6 / M40 [147] František Landa 1974 CZE 04:05:55 30:49 01:47:11 (64) 02:16:23 (61)
61 7 / M40 [297] Petr Puš 1967 CZE 04:07:13 32:06 01:47:12 (65) 02:16:33 (66)
62 29 / M18 [208] Jam Smrž 1986 CZE cyklo.wu.cz 04:08:28 33:21 01:47:20 (70) 02:17:06 (70)
63 25 / M30 [72] Pavel Dobiášovský 1981 CZE 04:08:28 33:22 01:47:13 (67) 02:16:33 (67)
64 8 / M40 [44] Pavel Sucharda 1970 CZE 04:08:29 33:23 01:48:01 (74) 02:17:10 (73)
65 26 / M30 [280] Daniel Šafář 1978 CZE 04:08:30 33:23 01:48:07 (76) 02:17:09 (72)
66 27 / M30 [266] Paweł Bierut 1977 POL 04:08:30 33:23 01:46:31 (51) 02:14:36 (48)
67 28 / M30 [179] Jára Pejsar 1984 CZE 04:08:30 33:24 01:48:10 (77) 02:17:06 (71)
68 29 / M30 [139] Marcin Krzywonos 1981 POL 04:08:32 33:25 01:47:19 (69) 02:17:10 (74)
69 9 / M40 [121] Radim Kábrt 1971 CZE 04:10:18 35:12 01:47:19 (68) 02:16:30 (64)
70 30 / M18 [142] Matěj Kubina 1992 CZE 04:10:19 35:13 01:47:01 (60) 02:16:23 (60)
71 30 / M30 [118] Jan Jičínský 1975 CZE 04:11:08 36:01 01:48:58 (80) 02:19:33 (83)
72 31 / M30 [268] Lukáš Jánský 1979 CZE 04:11:19 36:12 01:50:07 (94) 02:21:12 (97)
73 31 / M18 [36] Jan Vetterle 1994 CZE 04:11:25 36:19 01:46:33 (54) 02:16:01 (57)
74 10 / M40 [269] Tomáš Rinn 1970 CZE Ádr Team 04:12:06 36:59 01:49:16 (89) 02:19:35 (86)
75 11 / M40 [304] Jaroslav Dlab 1969 CZE SSC Železný Brod 04:12:24 37:18 01:47:47 (73) 02:17:14 (77)
76 32 / M30 [127] Vlastimil Karban 1980 CZE UGO-ALLIVICTUS 04:12:25 37:18 01:49:08 (84) 02:19:27 (81)
77 33 / M30 [162] Radek Marek 1978 CZE 04:12:45 37:38 01:47:21 (72) 02:17:10 (75)
78 34 / M30 [66] Jiří Čičko 1975 CZE SKP HARRACHOV 04:13:09 38:03 01:48:40 (79) 02:19:35 (85)
79 12 / M40 [47] Václav Zídek 1973 CZE Nadšenci z Posázaví 04:13:21 38:14 01:49:47 (91) 02:19:30 (82)
80 3 / M50 [282] Jiří Fulka 1960 CZE 04:13:23 38:17 01:50:21 (98) 02:21:22 (101)
81 13 / M40 [289] Milan Hlavatý 1972 CZE 04:13:56 38:50 01:51:07 (106) 02:21:04 (96)
82 14 / M40 [172] Jiří Nosek 1970 CZE 04:14:40 39:34 01:46:33 (55) 02:15:42 (56)
83 15 / M40 [46] Tomáš Zelba 1969 CZE 04:14:46 39:39 01:49:00 (82) 02:19:41 (88)
84 35 / M30 [317] Zdeněk Polnický 1977 CZE 04:15:43 40:36 01:47:20 (71) 02:17:34 (78)
85 32 / M18 [15] Ivo Koblasa 1993 CZE Merida Czech rep. 04:17:48 42:42 01:50:38 (102) 02:21:24 (102)
86 36 / M30 [247] Pawel Bury 1983 POL Astrontech Cycling Team 04:17:49 42:43 01:49:11 (86) 02:19:27 (80)
87 1 / Z18 [20] Vendula Kuntová 1993 CZE 04:17:52 42:46 01:49:00 (81) 02:22:03 (108)
88 33 / M18 [287] Jakub Kosina 1996 CZE 04:17:53 42:46 01:51:10 (108) 02:21:45 (106)
89 37 / M30 [160] Jan Malíř 1980 CZE CK Hradec Králové 04:17:54 42:48 01:50:38 (103) 02:21:14 (98)
90 38 / M30 [187] Jan Pohl 1976 CZE 04:17:55 42:48 01:50:20 (96) 02:21:18 (99)
91 16 / M40 [135] Vlastimil Kráčmar 1974 CZE 04:17:55 42:48 01:49:15 (88) 02:19:46 (89)
92 34 / M18 [82] Martin Filip 1995 CZE 04:17:56 42:50 01:49:32 (90) 02:19:23 (79)
93 35 / M18 [242] Ladislav Stratil 1986 CZE 04:18:06 42:59 01:49:51 (92) 02:20:59 (92)
94 17 / M40 [321] Martin Rejzek 1972 CZE Eintracht Braunschweig 04:18:42 43:36 01:50:07 (93) 02:20:57 (91)
95 4 / M50 [134] Petr Koza 1964 CZE 04:19:34 44:28 01:49:09 (85) 02:19:33 (84)
96 36 / M18 [164] Patrik Meisner 1995 CZE 04:19:54 44:47 01:47:02 (61) 02:17:11 (76)
97 18 / M40 [80] Jan FEIST 1971 CZE 04:20:10 45:04 01:51:07 (107) 02:21:27 (105)
98 19 / M40 [227] Roman Vašíček 1974 CZE SK Radvanice 04:20:21 45:14 01:50:43 (104) 02:21:25 (103)
99 1 / M60 [169] Stanislav Mládek 1954 CZE 04:20:23 45:17 01:50:21 (99) 02:21:26 (104)
100 39 / M30 [141] Libor Kříž 1978 CZE www.penzionadelka.cz 04:20:32 45:26 01:51:33 (112) 02:23:32 (110)
101 20 / M40 [50] Karel Trčálek 1973 CZE Cyklo Martínek Val. Klobůky 04:20:44 45:38 01:55:53 (130) 02:26:54 (123)
102 37 / M18 [181] Pavel Pfeifer 1991 CZE 04:21:10 46:03 01:55:55 (133) 02:27:56 (135)
103 21 / M40 [16] Michal Králík 1973 CZE Krakono? 04:21:38 46:31 01:50:36 (101) 02:21:20 (100)
104 40 / M30 [302] Jiří Blažek 1977 CZE CK Kolokrám 04:21:38 46:32 01:48:18 (78) 02:21:04 (95)
105 38 / M18 [226] Lukáš Turek 1996 CZE Pro Music Prolog bike Trutnov 04:21:43 46:37 01:49:12 (87) 02:20:52 (90)
106 41 / M30 [275] Ondřej Stupka 1979 CZE 04:21:58 46:52 01:51:30 (111) 02:24:32 (111)
107 42 / M30 [231] Michal Vlasák 1982 CZE 04:22:04 46:58 01:52:30 (115) 02:25:07 (115)
108 43 / M30 [137] Michal Krátký 1982 CZE 04:22:05 46:59 01:51:11 (109)
109 2 / M60 [220] Jiří Šlégr 1954 CZE AUTOREST ÚPICE 04:22:05 46:59 01:55:53 (131) 02:27:01 (125)
110 44 / M30 [271] Petr Kohoutek 1975 CZE 04:22:07 47:01 01:54:04 (121) 02:25:07 (116)
111 45 / M30 [146] Pavel Kwiecien 1983 CZE 04:22:11 47:05 01:55:17 (125) 02:27:12 (128)
112 5 / M50 [276] Stanislav Švec 1957 CZE 04:22:15 47:09 01:54:04 (122) 02:25:02 (113)
113 46 / M30 [315] David Dostál 1979 CZE 04:25:08 50:02 01:50:44 (105) 02:22:03 (107)
114 6 / M50 [267] Luboš Kotlář 1964 CZE Ronalgroup.com 04:25:49 50:43 01:50:20 (97) 02:26:32 (122)
115 47 / M30 [128] Jan Klápště 1977 CZE 04:25:49 50:43 01:56:32 (139) 02:27:04 (126)
116 22 / M40 [86] Zdeněk Fukar 1969 IDN 04:25:50 50:43 01:55:58 (135) 02:27:25 (132)
117 23 / M40 [138] Jiří Kropáček 1969 CZE 04:25:50 50:44 01:55:28 (126) 02:26:59 (124)
118 48 / M30 [311] Petr Červený 1979 CZE Cyklotony 04:25:55 50:49 01:46:22 (50) 02:14:45 (54)
119 24 / M40 [307] Martin Krivak 1966 CZE 04:27:14 52:07 01:52:33 (117) 02:25:09 (117)
120 49 / M30 [123] Jiří Kail 1979 CZE 04:27:16 52:09 01:56:30 (138) 02:28:55 (144)
121 7 / M50 [224] Tomáš Švihálek 1963 CZE 04:27:16 52:10 01:52:10 (113) 02:25:19 (118)
122 25 / M40 [55] Pavel Bečka 1969 CZE 04:27:16 52:10 02:01:58 (192) 02:35:10 (181)
123 26 / M40 [125] Tondáno Kalojíros 1968 CZE bemaniax 04:27:17 52:11 01:52:19 (114) 02:26:30 (121)
124 39 / M18 [230] Jiří Virgl 1996 CZE 04:27:19 52:13 01:52:51 (118) 02:24:58 (112)
125 50 / M30 [88] Jan Háček 1977 CZE 04:27:20 52:14 01:51:17 (110) 02:23:08 (109)
126 51 / M30 [84] Petr Friml 1982 CZE 04:27:24 52:18 01:53:00 (119) 02:25:03 (114)
127 27 / M40 [211] Michal Stránský 1965 CZE 04:28:14 53:07 01:58:35 (160) 02:29:12 (145)
128 8 / M50 [167] Tomáš Mifek 1964 CZE 04:28:14 53:07 01:55:54 (132) 02:28:48 (140)
129 28 / M40 [153] Richard Loukota 1967 CZE 04:28:20 53:14 01:56:39 (145) 02:27:22 (131)
130 40 / M18 [114] Karel Janata 1992 CZE HSK Benecko 04:29:33 54:27 01:57:25 (153) 02:28:52 (142)
131 29 / M40 [197] Robert Robek 1970 CZE 04:30:10 55:04 01:56:37 (144) 02:28:27 (138)
132 52 / M30 [200] Aleš Rychtera 1976 CZE 04:30:32 55:25 01:57:23 (151) 02:28:54 (143)
133 53 / M30 [173] Rudolf Novák 1981 CZE 04:30:46 55:40 01:56:28 (137) 02:27:20 (130)
134 54 / M30 [248] Adam Dobosz 1979 POL 04:30:49 55:43 01:58:22 (158) 02:29:44 (148)
135 41 / M18 [157] Petr Maleček 1985 CZE 04:30:50 55:44 01:58:39 (164) 02:29:50 (153)
136 30 / M40 [48] Daniel Artus 1972 CZE Nadšenci z Posázaví 04:30:52 55:45 01:57:09 (149) 02:29:48 (151)
137 31 / M40 [237] Igor Vymazal 1971 CZE 04:30:58 55:51 01:52:30 (116)
138 55 / M30 [305] Daniel Šír 1976 CZE 04:32:30 57:24 01:58:32 (159) 02:30:54 (158)
139 56 / M30 [252] Stanislav Fongus 1982 CZE More Bike Team 04:32:57 57:51 01:57:25 (152) 02:29:46 (150)
140 42 / M18 [83] David Fírer 1987 CZE 04:32:59 57:52 01:55:28 (127) 02:27:06 (127)
141 43 / M18 [300] Kamil Kosek 1989 POL 04:33:35 58:29 01:50:18 (95) 02:21:01 (93)
142 44 / M18 [37] Jaroslav Vojíř 1997 CZE 04:34:14 59:07 01:56:32 (141) 02:28:49 (141)
143 9 / M50 [264] Jan Lomoz 1960 CZE 04:34:45 59:39 01:59:04 (168) 02:31:59 (166)
144 10 / M50 [223] Miroslav Štola 1963 CZE 04:34:48 59:42 01:57:06 (148) 02:29:54 (154)
145 32 / M40 [288] Patrik Hroneš 1970 CZE FAACCZ 04:34:50 59:44 01:56:33 (142) 02:28:06 (137)
146 57 / M30 [183] Radek Pilnáček 1977 CZE 04:34:58 59:51 01:57:20 (150) 02:29:48 (152)
147 33 / M40 [79] Jaroslav Feist 1969 CZE 04:35:13 01:00:06 01:59:08 (169) 02:31:00 (159)
148 1 / Z30 [8] Daniela Havránková 1980 CZE 04:37:10 01:02:04 02:00:10 (179) 02:32:16 (169)
149 3 / M60 [38] Jiří Voňka 1954 CZE 04:37:31 01:02:25 01:56:32 (140) 02:30:03 (155)
150 11 / M50 [291] Jan Janda 1959 CZE Motorest Koliba 04:39:07 01:04:01 01:59:43 (172) 02:32:18 (170)
151 58 / M30 [314] Jiří Podlipný 1977 CZE 04:39:19 01:04:13 01:59:46 (175) 02:31:55 (163)
152 45 / M18 [290] Pavel Schejbal 1986 CZE Motorest Koliba 04:40:04 01:04:58 01:58:38 (162) 02:29:41 (147)
153 34 / M40 [238] Radek Zeman 1970 CZE 04:40:11 01:05:05 01:59:43 (173) 02:32:10 (168)
(154) 34 / M40 [156] Miloš Machek 1965 CZE SK Hasiči KHK 04:40:11 01:05:05 01:56:01 (136) 02:29:45 (149)
155 59 / M30 [100] Martin Hloušek 1982 CZE 04:40:15 01:05:08 01:55:55 (134) 02:27:30 (134)
156 60 / M30 [188] Pavel Pokorný 1977 CZE 04:41:33 01:06:27 01:55:52 (129) 02:27:57 (136)
157 36 / M40 [60] Martin Bortlík 1970 CZE 04:41:43 01:06:37 01:59:22 (170) 02:32:37 (171)
158 37 / M40 [316] Vladimír Urban 1974 CZE Eleven Roudnice nad Labem 04:42:05 01:06:59 01:58:36 (161) 02:29:34 (146)
(159) 12 / M50 [250] Milan Nosek 1964 CZE 04:42:05 01:06:59 01:58:44 (167) 02:32:49 (172)
160 38 / M40 [152] Jan Leugner 1974 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 04:42:05 01:06:59 01:57:54 (156) 02:34:04 (177)
161 61 / M30 [105] Jiří Horák 1976 CZE Kimberly Clark 04:42:06 01:06:59 01:57:52 (155) 02:33:44 (173)
162 39 / M40 [116] Ladislav Janíček 1972 CZE 04:42:08 01:07:01 02:00:42 (183) 02:34:59 (178)
163 62 / M30 [209] Vaclav Stejskal 1978 CZE 04:42:08 01:07:02 01:59:37 (171) 02:34:00 (175)
164 4 / M60 [255] Pavel Ráb 1952 CZE 04:42:12 01:07:06 01:58:38 (163) 02:31:57 (165)
165 13 / M50 [235] Jiří Vrbata 1958 CZE 04:43:12 01:08:06 02:02:19 (193) 02:37:21 (185)
166 63 / M30 [190] David Pouč 1979 CZE 04:43:36 01:08:29 01:59:50 (177) 02:33:54 (174)
167 40 / M40 [229] martin vilč 1974 CZE červena jahoda 04:45:12 01:10:06 01:59:49 (176) 02:34:04 (176)
168 46 / M18 [292] Vojtěch Kinkor 1989 CZE 04:45:54 01:10:48 01:57:03 (147) 02:31:02 (160)
169 14 / M50 [278] Pavel Bauer 1960 CZE 04:46:51 01:11:45 02:00:24 (182) 02:35:08 (179)
170 64 / M30 [110] Martin Hudos 1976 CZE 04:47:03 01:11:56 01:57:26 (154) 02:30:06 (156)
171 41 / M40 [195] Václav Rada 1974 CZE ČHR Team 04:47:15 01:12:09 01:59:44 (174) 02:31:56 (164)
172 42 / M40 [174] Martin Ondráček 1973 CZE 04:47:17 01:12:11 02:03:42 (197) 02:37:42 (191)
173 43 / M40 [93] Lukáš Havel 1974 CZE DSA Trutnov 04:47:24 01:12:18 01:55:29 (128) 02:28:45 (139)
174 15 / M50 [236] Lubomír Vychodil 1957 CZE Club Koruna squash a schwinn cycling Olomouc 04:47:49 01:12:42 02:01:37 (188) 02:37:41 (190)
175 16 / M50 [170] Josef Modrei 1960 CZE K+K sport 04:48:36 01:13:30 02:08:42 (216) 02:44:24 (211)
176 65 / M30 [258] Tomáš Hodermarsky 1980 CZE 04:48:45 01:13:39 01:54:11 (123) 02:26:18 (120)
177 66 / M30 [198] Pavel Rudiš 1976 CZE 04:48:45 01:13:39 02:03:11 (194) 02:37:59 (192)
178 44 / M40 [27] Martin Raufer 1967 CZE Velo 04:48:54 01:13:48 02:05:58 (205) 02:41:19 (197)
179 17 / M50 [256] Otto Macháček 1957 CZE SC Mirva Svitavy 04:49:03 01:13:57 01:54:37 (124) 02:27:29 (133)
180 45 / M40 [13] Pavel Káňa 1974 CZE manželka 04:49:08 01:14:01 01:58:41 (165) 02:37:12 (184)
181 46 / M40 [186] Tomáš Pleskač 1966 CZE 04:51:04 01:15:57 02:08:16 (214) 02:43:13 (209)
182 5 / M60 [216] Miroslav Svoboda 1952 CZE 04:52:46 01:17:40 02:05:21 (199) 02:41:21 (199)
183 18 / M50 [213] Petr Strnad 1964 CZE 04:53:55 01:18:49 02:05:25 (201) 02:42:29 (204)
184 47 / M40 [210] Aleš Stránský 1972 CZE 04:53:56 01:18:49 02:05:33 (202) 02:41:20 (198)
185 48 / M40 [180] Tomáš Peška 1974 CZE 04:53:56 01:18:50 02:06:52 (210) 02:42:15 (202)
186 47 / M18 [308] Michal Navrátil 1988 CZE Stavební práce Miroslav Kunt 04:53:59 01:18:53 02:06:13 (206) 02:41:56 (200)
187 49 / M40 [294] Vít Mráz 1974 CZE 04:54:00 01:18:53 02:01:54 (191) 02:35:31 (183)
188 50 / M40 [193] Pavel Prochazka 1970 FRA 04:54:01 01:18:55 02:05:22 (200) 02:40:44 (195)
189 51 / M40 [192] Petr Pradáč 1966 CZE 04:54:04 01:18:58 02:05:33 (203) 02:40:42 (194)
190 6 / M60 [283] Jan Martinec 1951 CZE ACOH Praha 04:54:11 01:19:05 02:01:49 (190) 02:37:36 (188)
191 48 / M18 [113] Martin Chytráček 1985 CZE 04:54:18 01:19:12 01:56:42 (146) 02:30:10 (157)
192 67 / M30 [52] Tomáš Báča 1978 CZE 04:54:20 01:19:14 01:49:02 (83) 02:19:36 (87)
193 52 / M40 [70] Jan Dell 1970 CZE Mates 04:54:21 01:19:14 02:00:17 (181) 02:35:13 (182)
194 53 / M40 [318] Michael Skalický 1968 CZE 04:54:45 01:19:38 02:01:16 (185) 02:35:08 (180)
195 68 / M30 [76] Pavel Ďuriš 1982 CZE 04:54:45 01:19:39 02:06:21 (207) 02:43:08 (208)
196 69 / M30 [222] Miloš Štejnar 1979 CZE 04:54:47 01:19:40 02:01:44 (189) 02:37:27 (187)
197 70 / M30 [175] Tomáš Otaševič 1984 CZE 04:54:57 01:19:51 02:10:04 (221) 02:44:49 (213)
198 71 / M30 [243] Jiří Janoušek 1983 CZE 04:57:04 01:21:58 01:50:22 (100) 02:21:01 (94)
199 49 / M18 [155] Čeněk Mach 1992 CZE 04:57:27 01:22:21 02:00:11 (180) 02:37:39 (189)
200 54 / M40 [58] Luboš Binar 1966 CZE HOBUK 04:57:40 01:22:34 02:05:55 (204) 02:43:07 (207)
201 72 / M30 [75] Lukáš Dubrovský 1984 CZE 04:58:00 01:22:54 01:59:51 (178) 02:32:08 (167)
202 73 / M30 [161] david marek 1975 CZE 04:59:30 01:24:24 02:05:18 (198) 02:42:11 (201)
203 74 / M30 [49] Josef Polák 1975 CZE 04:59:31 01:24:25 02:07:58 (212) 02:43:04 (206)
(204) 55 / M40 [143] Jiří Kudrna 1972 CZE 04:59:31 01:24:25 02:10:50 (223) 02:47:38 (218)
205 50 / M18 [81] Jan Filip 1985 CZE 05:00:13 01:25:07 02:11:09 (226) 02:49:19 (220)
206 75 / M30 [43] Paweł Kochel 1981 POL 05:00:17 01:25:11 01:58:09 (157) 02:31:28 (162)
207 56 / M40 [71] Ladislav Dlab 1970 CZE 05:00:33 01:25:27 02:06:42 (209) 02:42:21 (203)
208 57 / M40 [194] Alfred Przemieniecki 1972 POL 05:01:13 01:26:07 02:07:25 (211)
209 76 / M30 [112] pavel chlup 1976 CZE Bicyklub 05:05:43 01:30:37 01:56:35 (143) 02:27:15 (129)
210 58 / M40 [284] Tomáš Girgal 1974 CZE 05:05:43 01:30:37 02:01:17 (186) 02:37:26 (186)
211 77 / M30 [285] Josef Říha 1975 CZE Cyklosport Berka 05:05:53 01:30:47 01:53:41 (120) 02:25:38 (119)
212 19 / M50 [78] Martin Exner 1963 CZE 05:06:57 01:31:50 02:14:06 (232) 02:49:21 (221)
213 59 / M40 [74] Zdeněk Drbohlav 1966 CZE EXPERIMENT 23 05:08:25 01:33:19 02:06:24 (208) 02:42:31 (205)
214 78 / M30 [108] Václav Hrbek 1975 CZE 05:09:01 01:33:55 02:03:14 (195) 02:40:45 (196)
215 79 / M30 [30] Martin Skála 1977 CZE Pro Music - Prolog Bike Trutnov 05:09:13 01:34:07 02:14:32 (235) 02:50:12 (226)
216 80 / M30 [273] Martin Špaček 1976 CZE Červená jahoda 05:09:18 01:34:12 02:10:56 (225) 02:47:02 (217)
217 20 / M50 [133] Vladislav Koubík 1956 CZE 05:10:14 01:35:07 02:08:00 (213) 02:44:43 (212)
218 81 / M30 [94] Jan Havránek 1980 CZE 05:10:15 01:35:09 02:03:20 (196) 02:38:16 (193)
219 82 / M30 [54] Jan Basař 1978 CZE 05:10:25 01:35:18 02:15:09 (237) 02:51:29 (228)
220 7 / M60 [159] František Malinský 1949 CZE 05:11:06 01:36:00 02:10:54 (224) 02:49:59 (224)
221 83 / M30 [246] Karel Plaček 1975 CZE 05:13:00 01:37:54 02:08:16 (215) 02:47:52 (219)
222 51 / M18 [191] David Pour 1987 CZE 05:13:28 01:38:22 02:18:11 (249) 02:59:01 (245)
223 52 / M18 [149] Miroslav Langmajer 1985 CZE 05:14:21 01:39:14 02:16:15 (241) 02:55:11 (235)
224 53 / M18 [106] Jan Horvath 1995 CZE 05:14:24 01:39:17 02:11:25 (227) 02:47:00 (216)
225 84 / M30 [233] Tomas Vorel 1975 CZE 05:14:26 01:39:20 02:09:12 (217) 02:49:24 (222)
226 21 / M50 [240] Milan Novotný 1956 CZE 05:14:34 01:39:28 02:15:16 (239) 02:53:51 (231)
227 60 / M40 [148] David Landa 1971 CZE 05:15:01 01:39:54 02:10:07 (222) 02:46:17 (214)
228 61 / M40 [168] Pavel Mikuš 1967 CZE 05:15:49 01:40:42 02:14:12 (234) 02:54:06 (233)
229 85 / M30 [95] Pavel Hejný 1982 CZE 05:16:05 01:40:59 02:17:06 (244) 02:55:15 (236)
230 62 / M40 [61] Vítězslav Brož 1970 CZE 05:16:10 01:41:04 02:16:51 (243) 02:58:07 (243)
231 86 / M30 [301] Vilém Hanzlík 1978 CZE 05:16:24 01:41:18 02:09:22 (220) 02:46:20 (215)
232 87 / M30 [56] Pavel Beneš 1978 CZE 05:16:27 01:41:21 02:12:42 (231) 02:50:03 (225)
233 88 / M30 [196] Lukáš Raida 1975 CZE 05:16:31 01:41:24 02:12:35 (230) 02:54:01 (232)
234 63 / M40 [53] Peter Balhar 1967 CZE 05:16:40 01:41:34 02:16:08 (58)
235 22 / M50 [97] Vlastimil Heller 1959 CZE 05:20:36 01:45:29 02:17:21 (245) 02:56:00 (240)
236 64 / M40 [202] Milan Sedláček 1971 CZE 05:22:40 01:47:33 02:21:45 (260) 03:00:33 (247)
237 89 / M30 [62] Ladislav Bůna 1979 CZE 05:24:08 01:49:02 02:21:08 (256) 03:01:05 (249)
238 90 / M30 [176] Jan Paleček 1975 CZE uobrazku.cz 05:24:11 01:49:05 02:20:16 (255) 02:57:17 (242)
239 65 / M40 [130] Miroslav Kočka 1973 CZE 05:24:39 01:49:33 02:17:36 (248) 02:56:39 (241)
240 54 / M18 [90] Aleš Hantl 1987 CZE 05:24:40 01:49:33 02:15:15 (238) 02:55:26 (238)
241 8 / M60 [22] Milan Melišík 1947 CZE 05:25:28 01:50:22 02:21:38 (259) 03:02:48 (256)
242 66 / M40 [140] David Křenek 1971 CZE 05:25:32 01:50:26 02:20:02 (254) 03:01:02 (248)
243 67 / M40 [178] Petr Pavlásek 1970 CZE 05:25:36 01:50:30 02:09:19 (218) 02:49:32 (223)
244 23 / M50 [281] Jiří Čepelka 1963 CZE 05:25:36 01:50:30 02:15:57 (240) 02:55:40 (239)
245 9 / M60 [1] Šlechtislav Žalský 1942 CZE 05:25:40 01:50:34 02:22:20 (261) 03:02:16 (253)
246 91 / M30 [92] Maciej Harasym 1977 POL 05:25:59 01:50:53 02:24:37 (271) 03:05:25 (261)
247 92 / M30 [251] Jan Burda 1976 CZE 05:26:18 01:51:12 02:17:27 (246) 02:58:29 (244)
248 68 / M40 [151] Ladislav Leksa 1965 CZE 05:28:07 01:53:00 02:12:07 (229) 02:52:53 (229)
249 10 / M60 [265] Jaroslav Klápště 1951 CZE HK Jizera 05:33:19 01:58:13 02:22:28 (264) 03:02:45 (255)
250 69 / M40 [91] Jiří Hanuš 1972 CZE 05:33:43 01:58:36 02:19:42 (252) 03:00:05 (246)
251 70 / M40 [241] Pavel Metlický 1970 CZE 05:33:46 01:58:40 02:21:26 (258) 03:01:10 (250)
252 93 / M30 [150] Petr Laňka 1975 CZE 05:34:15 01:59:09 02:17:35 (247) 02:55:22 (237)
253 71 / M40 [131] kamil kolenac 1970 CZE DEXTER BSKracing 05:34:15 01:59:09 02:16:31 (242) 02:55:06 (234)
254 55 / M18 [239] Martin Zpěvák 1988 CZE 05:34:54 01:59:48 02:28:20 (279) 03:09:35 (266)
255 94 / M30 [286] Vojtěch Ohera 1980 CZE VETAS Kralupy 05:36:00 02:00:54 02:09:19 (219) 02:53:11 (230)
256 11 / M60 [228] Petr Vencl 1952 CZE MKV Sport 05:37:11 02:02:05 02:24:03 (268) 03:04:35 (258)
257 24 / M50 [45] Milan Hrdina 1963 CZE 05:37:20 02:02:14 02:23:54 (266) 03:07:23 (264)
258 72 / M40 [207] Radan Smíšek 1973 CZE 05:37:56 02:02:49 02:25:56 (273) 03:09:39 (269)
259 73 / M40 [57] Luboš Bernat 1974 CZE 05:39:28 02:04:22 02:21:08 (257) 03:01:51 (252)
260 95 / M30 [212] Marek Stratil 1977 CZE 05:39:29 02:04:23 02:27:11 (274) 03:09:20 (265)
261 56 / M18 [101] Daniel Hlubuček 1992 CZE 05:40:07 02:05:00 02:18:43 (250) 03:01:15 (251)
262 1 / Z40 [10] Lenka Hellerová 1968 CZE 05:41:30 02:06:24 02:24:04 (269) 03:05:58 (262)
263 74 / M40 [199] Richard Rus 1967 CZE 05:44:28 02:09:22 02:14:35 (236) 03:02:41 (254)
264 75 / M40 [177] Michal Pašek 1973 CZE 05:44:29 02:09:23 02:28:13 (278) 03:09:38 (268)
265 96 / M30 [64] Jan Cvachovec 1976 CZE Ski Bike Censtrum Radotín 05:44:37 02:09:30 02:19:45 (253) 03:05:04 (260)
266 76 / M40 [126] Radek Kaplan 1974 CZE nemám 05:44:43 02:09:37 02:24:35 (270) 03:06:52 (263)
267 97 / M30 [277] Jan Šplíchal 1983 CZE SOKOL Valteřice 05:44:53 02:09:46 02:28:31 (281) 03:10:31 (273)
268 25 / M50 [182] Jiří Pfeifer 1959 CZE 05:48:47 02:13:40 02:31:55 (285) 03:15:26 (275)
269 77 / M40 [262] Milan Fric 1973 CZE 05:48:49 02:13:43 02:27:38 (277) 03:17:50 (279)
270 98 / M30 [158] Zbyněk Malík 1984 CZE 05:49:06 02:13:59 02:22:46 (265) 03:20:16 (280)
271 78 / M40 [39] Pavel Barvínek 1966 CZE 05:50:44 02:15:38 02:22:28 (263) 03:02:57 (257)
272 79 / M40 [274] Jaroslav Poklop 1966 CZE 05:51:00 02:15:54 02:29:05 (283) 03:09:35 (267)
273 26 / M50 [99] vladimír hergott 1961 CZE 05:52:46 02:17:40 02:27:36 (276) 03:09:47 (271)
274 80 / M40 [319] Dusan Mraz 1965 SVK 05:55:25 02:20:19 02:44:21 (297) 03:25:38 (287)
275 81 / M40 [303] Vláďa Blažek 1971 CZE 05:56:31 02:21:25 02:14:11 (233) 03:15:42 (277)
276 82 / M40 [221] Zdeněk Drhota 1965 CZE 05:57:55 02:22:48 02:23:56 (267) 03:04:37 (259)
277 99 / M30 [7] Matěj Dunka 1979 CZE M Sport Špindlerův Mlýn 05:58:11 02:23:05 02:22:20 (262) 03:09:40 (270)
278 12 / M60 [244] Milan Horák 1954 CZE 06:00:36 02:25:30 02:34:11 (289) 03:17:46 (278)
279 83 / M40 [120] Martin Jiřikovský 1973 CZE 06:01:11 02:26:04 02:27:16 (275) 03:09:51 (272)
280 57 / M18 [232] Leos Vondra 1986 CZE 06:04:18 02:29:12 02:35:47 (290) 03:24:29 (284)
281 27 / M50 [171] Vladimír Moravec 1955 CZE 06:04:23 02:29:17 02:32:01 (288) 03:24:33 (285)
282 13 / M60 [24] Petr Novák 1944 CZE 06:04:24 02:29:18 02:44:22 (298)
283 2 / Z18 [263] Eliška Češíková 1988 CZE SK Slatiňany 06:05:30 02:30:23 02:39:02 (295) 03:25:13 (286)
284 100 / M30 [104] Jan Hora 1984 CZE 06:06:49 02:31:43 02:28:25 (280) 03:20:31 (282)
285 28 / M50 [96] Bořivoj Hejzlar 1962 CZE 06:09:52 02:34:46 02:31:56 (286) 03:15:38 (276)
286 101 / M30 [51] Michael Ageyev-Poulsen 1979 CZE 06:14:38 02:39:32 02:36:30 (292) 03:20:27 (281)
287 14 / M60 [206] Eduard Smíšek 1948 CZE CK Urnatour 06:18:53 02:43:47 02:35:59 (291) 03:26:01 (289)
288 84 / M40 [6] Bob Koštanský 1966 CZE MERIDA CZECH s.r.o. 06:20:08 02:45:01 02:25:27 (272) 03:10:38 (274)
289 102 / M30 [87] Tomáš Gotvald 1980 CZE CEPro team 06:22:31 02:47:24 02:43:52 (296) 03:30:06 (290)
290 58 / M18 [129] Michal Klauda 1990 CZE 06:22:57 02:47:51 02:29:02 (282) 03:41:26 (292)
291 29 / M50 [205] Libor Smíšek 1957 CZE 06:32:38 02:57:32 02:46:31 (301) 03:36:07 (291)
292 85 / M40 [77] Václav Dvořáček 1969 CZE 06:50:44 03:15:37 02:36:47 (293) 03:21:39 (283)
293 86 / M40 [67] Jiří Ticháček 1969 CZE 06:53:53 03:18:46 02:50:19 (302) 03:42:37 (294)
294 30 / M50 [68] Tomáš Hendrych 1959 CZE není 06:53:55 03:18:49 02:45:38 (299) 03:42:15 (293)
(295) 103 / M30 [306] David dobiáš 1977 CZE 01:58:43 (166) 02:31:18 (161)
(296) 59 / M18 [299] Ondřej Pipek 1991 CZE ANO team 02:01:05 (184) 02:44:14 (210)
(297) 104 / M30 [109] Milan Hrdina 1976 CZE 02:12:00 (228) 02:51:05 (227)
(298) 60 / M18 [245] Petr Štursa 1987 CZE 02:38:41 (294) 03:25:42 (288)
(299) 105 / M30 [259] Petr Novotný 1981 CZE 02:01:30 (187)
(300) 15 / M60 [119] Jaroslav Jiranek 1948 CZE 02:31:27 (284)
(301) 106 / M30 [136] filip krátký 1978 CZE 02:32:00 (287)
(302) 106 / M30 [204] Jan Slanina 1981 CZE 02:45:43 (300)
(303) 106 / M30 [272] Pavel Vorel 1978 CZE 02:51:35 (303)
DNF / M50 [293] Radek Čipera 1964 CZE 02:19:18 (251)
DNF / M60 [4] Josef Danda 1944 CZE 02:51:45 (304)
DNF / M40 [69] Eduard Bednařík 1969 CZE 03:16:58 (305)