Barth Day

2018-05-19 Pardubice, dostihové závodiště 

announcement

registration

start list

results

Velká pardubická 10km total: 84, men : 60, women: 24, M18-34: 23, M35-49: 31, M50: 6, Z18-34: 12, Z35-49: 10, Z50: 2 [html] [pdf]
Velká pardubická 5km total: 156, men : 76, women: 80, M18-34: 39, M35-49: 30, M50: 7, Z18-34: 33, Z35-49: 38, Z50: 9 [html] [pdf]
Velká pardubická štafeta total: 8, men : 4, women: 4, Muži: 4, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
Dogrunning 10km total: 6, men : 4, women: 2, Muži: 4, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]
Dogrunning 5km total: 35, men : 6, women: 29, Muži: 6, Ženy: 29 [html] [pdf]
Kolo 10km total: 14, men : 11, women: 3, Muži: 11, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf]
Koloběžky 5km total: 5, men : 3, women: 2, Muži: 3, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]

result list Dogrunning 5km

start ~ 15:15:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8
1 1 / Muži [346] David Janda 1987 CZE SK Kola Víšek 18:10.0
2 2 / Muži [146] René Matulík 1971 CZE Pardubice 20:37.3 02:27.3
3 1 / Ženy [126] Adéla Šrůtková 1999 CZE Hodonín 20:44.8 02:34.8
4 3 / Muži [540] Michal Douda 1989 CZE 21:00.2 02:50.2
5 2 / Ženy [134] Andrea Ladrová 1995 CZE Kutná Hora 1 22:46.6 04:36.6
6 3 / Ženy [144] Ilona Kalenská 1995 CZE Jihočeský canicross 23:32.1 05:22.1
7 4 / Ženy [123] Petra Javorová 1992 CZE Velké Chvojno 24:02.6 05:52.6
8 5 / Ženy [137] Kamila Vosahlova 2001 CZE Přelouč 24:07.5 05:57.5
9 6 / Ženy [128] Romana Balcarová 1978 CZE Praha 24:09.6 05:59.6
10 7 / Ženy [138] Nina Záveská 1978 CZE Ladyhawks 24:15.5 06:05.5
11 8 / Ženy [538] Vladimíra Hačevská 1987 CZE 24:45.5 06:35.5
12 4 / Muži [145] Petr Kužma 1972 CZE Ústí nad Orlicí 25:18.3 07:08.3
12 4 / Muži [147] Radek Joska 1968 CZE Hradec Kralove 25:18.3 07:08.3
14 6 / Muži [148] Jakub Škop 1989 CZE 2BMOTO 25:32.2 07:22.2
15 9 / Ženy [143] Kateřina Kabourková 1980 CZE Golčův Jeníkov 26:32.9 08:22.9
16 10 / Ženy [343] Martina Skřebská 1966 CZE Dante Ler Gopo 26:55.0 08:45.0
17 11 / Ženy [133] Anna Kompauerová 1994 CZE Brno 27:02.9 08:52.9
18 12 / Ženy [140] Šárka Gill 1968 CZE Pintadita 27:36.3 09:26.3
19 13 / Ženy [129] Klára Zelenková 1977 CZE Prosetín 27:36.5 09:26.5
20 14 / Ženy [131] Gabriela Poskočilova 1984 CZE HOPSKOCI 28:32.6 10:22.6
21 15 / Ženy [127] Petra Kučerová 1985 CZE Jrt Agi Pardubice 29:09.9 10:59.9
22 16 / Ženy [551] Ivana jagerčíková 1986 CZE pes: Lilly 29:45.7 11:35.7
23 17 / Ženy [132] Ilona Vejtasová 1977 CZE Holice 29:50.0 11:40.0
24 18 / Ženy [121] Sylva Novotna 1972 CZE Dasymima 31:12.96 13:02.96
24 18 / Ženy [136] Markéta Nikolínková 1973 CZE Pardubice 31:12.96 13:02.96
26 20 / Ženy [362] Petra Školníková 1981 CZE Petra a Žofka 31:16.2 13:06.2
27 21 / Ženy [130] Slávka Kreiselová 1968 CZE Trutnov 31:32.7 13:22.7
28 22 / Ženy [580] Petra seibertová 1980 CZE BW Pardubice 32:38.0 14:28.0
29 23 / Ženy [216] Veronika Vilčková 1987 CZE Pardubice 32:55.2 14:45.2 32:55.2 (1)
30 24 / Ženy [217] Lenka Králová 1983 CZE Pardubice 32:56.6 14:46.6 32:56.6 (2)
31 25 / Ženy [135] Irena Vondráčková 1978 CZE Irena Vondráčková pes Ciro 34:13.2 16:03.2
32 26 / Ženy [142] Jitka Nováková 1994 CZE Nechanice 40:22.1 22:12.1
33 27 / Ženy [139] Zuzana Olahová 1977 CZE Ladyhawks 55:39.18 37:29.18
DNF / Ženy [141] Marie Hrbková 1986 CZE Ujezd nad lesy
DNF / Ženy [578] Kristýna Kachyňová 1989 CZE Profair spol. s r.o.