Weber Jičín City Run

2018-05-26 Jičín 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

DM6 total: 21, men : 21, women: 0, Muži: 21, Ženy: 0 hasic, prestige [html] [pdf]
DZ6 total: 13, men : 0, women: 13, Muži: 0, Ženy: 13 hasic, prestige [html] [pdf]
DM8 total: 9, men : 9, women: 0, Muži: 9, Ženy: 0 hasic, prestige [html] [pdf]
DZ8 total: 10, men : 0, women: 10, Muži: 0, Ženy: 10 hasic, prestige [html] [pdf]
DM10 total: 10, men : 10, women: 0, Muži: 10, Ženy: 0 hasic, prestige [html] [pdf]
DZ10 total: 9, men : 0, women: 9, Muži: 0, Ženy: 9 hasic, prestige [html] [pdf]
DM12 total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, Muži: 4, Ženy: 0 hasic, prestige [html] [pdf]
DZ12 total: 7, men : 0, women: 7, Muži: 0, Ženy: 7 hasic, prestige [html] [pdf]
21.1km total: 50, men : 36, women: 14, M30: 10, M50: 18, M60: 6, M70: 0, PRESTIGE: 2, Z30: 9, Z50: 5, PRESTIGE-W: 0 hasic, prestige [html] [pdf]
10km total: 91, men : 59, women: 32, M30: 27, M50: 17, M60: 6, M70: 3, PRESTIGE: 0, Z30: 14, Z50: 12, PRESTIGE-W: 0, páry: 12 hasic, prestige [html] [pdf]
5km total: 62, men : 35, women: 27, Kluci: 7, Junioři: 9, M23: 3, M: 16, Holky: 4, Juniorky: 0, Z23: 1, Z: 22 hasic, prestige [html] [pdf]
10km páry total: 12, men : 6, women: 6, páry: 12 hasic, prestige [html] [pdf]

result list DM6

start ~ 16:09:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Muži [804] tomáš janata 2012 CZE poniklá 00:24 00:00
2 2 / Muži [854] Petr Chalupa 2012 CZE Jičín 00:27 00:02
3 3 / Muži [803] šimon macák 2013 CZE poděbrady 00:27 00:02
4 4 / Muži [780] Daniel Blažek 2012 CZE Rýchory 00:28 00:03
5 5 / Muži [857] petr vaněrek 2012 CZE brno 00:29 00:04
6 6 / Muži [861] ondřej šviha 2012 CZE Lomnice nad Popelkou 00:29 00:04
7 7 / Muži [793] Vojtěch Levý 2013 CZE Praha 10 00:30 00:05
8 8 / Muži [867] Mikuláš Jiránek 2013 CZE 00:30 00:05
8 8 / Muži [869] Jaroslav Vaňouček 2012 CZE SDH Libuň 00:30 00:05
10 10 / Muži [858] filip hrazdil 2012 CZE brno 00:31 00:06
11 11 / Muži [436] Matěj Vaněk 2014 CZE Obklady Vaněk 00:32 00:07
12 12 / Muži [435] Radim Holubář 2013 CZE WEBER TEAM 00:32 00:07
13 13 / Muži [774] robin rocky řehák 2012 CZE 00:34 00:09
14 14 / Muži [775] Adam Repka 2013 CZE Valdice 00:35 00:10
15 15 / Muži [782] jiří fojtík 2014 CZE 00:37 00:12
16 16 / Muži [299] Bedřich Kolaja 2013 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 00:45 00:20
17 17 / Muži [298] Jaromír Kolaja 2015 CZE Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 00:54 00:29
18 18 / Muži [877] Michal Čada 2015 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 00:59 00:34
19 19 / Muži [866] jakub veber 2016 CZE dřevěnice 01:12 00:47
dns / Muži [414] Neznámý Účastník 0000 CZE Proč tu není moje jméno?
DNS / Muži [658] Adam Repka 2013 CZE Valdice

result list DZ6

start ~ 16:12:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Ženy [792] Alice Kosáčková 2012 CZE Jilemnice 00:22 00:00
2 2 / Ženy [321] Michaela Kráčmarová 2012 CZE Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 00:27 00:04
3 3 / Ženy [442] Barbora Strnadová 2013 CZE Atletika Trutnov 00:30 00:07
4 4 / Ženy [790] amálka štveráková 2013 CZE Sobčice 00:32 00:09
5 5 / Ženy [805] anežka gojova 2012 CZE pardubice 00:32 00:09
6 6 / Ženy [796] Elen Jenčková 2014 CZE Jičín 00:38 00:15
7 7 / Ženy [783] Zuzana Michalčíková 2014 CZE 00:40 00:17
8 8 / Ženy [851] eliška gogová 2013 CZE pardubice 00:41 00:19
9 9 / Ženy [863] alice švihová 2014 CZE 00:43 00:20
dns / Ženy [791] daniela henychová 2015 CZE 00:39
DNS / Ženy [622] Elen Jenčková 2014 CZE Jičín
DNS / Ženy [623] Alice Kosáčková 2012 CZE Jilemnice
DNS / Ženy [876] gabriela kotková 2012 CZE

result list DM8

start ~ 16:15:30

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Muži [875] jakub kotek 2010 CZE 00:55 00:00
2 2 / Muži [862] jakub cvrček 2010 CZE 00:58 00:03
3 3 / Muži [786] Matyáš Kvitský 2010 CZE Cyklo klub Jičín 01:03 00:08
4 4 / Muži [778] Leon Skácel 2011 CZE Fitclub Jičín 01:06 00:11
5 5 / Muži [784] Filip Michalčík 2011 CZE 01:09 00:14
6 6 / Muži [304] Šimon Kordík 2011 CZE CYKLO KLUB JIČÍN 01:11 00:16
7 7 / Muži [853] julian pražák 2011 CZE jičín 01:27 00:32
DNS / Muži [306] Matyáš Kvitský 2010 CZE Cyklo klub Jičín
DNS / Muži [657] Leon Skácel 2011 CZE Fitclub Jičín

result list DZ8

start ~ 16:19:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Ženy [795] Nikola Jenčková 2011 CZE TJ Sokol Jičín 00:53 00:00
2 2 / Ženy [781] Vendula Dostálová 2010 CZE TJ Sokol Jaroměř 00:55 00:01
3 3 / Ženy [856] Tereza Hrazdilová 2011 CZE Brno 00:58 00:04
4 4 / Ženy [868] Stella Trmatová 2010 CZE Czech Tallboys 01:01 00:07
5 5 / Ženy [831] Zuzana Henychová 2011 CZE 01:04 00:11
6 6 / Ženy [444] Natálie Strnadová 2010 CZE Atletika Trutnov 01:09 00:15
DNS / Ženy [437] Eliška Holubářová 2010 CZE WEBER TEAM
DNS / Ženy [544] Stella Trmatová 2010 CZE Czech Tallboys
DNS / Ženy [608] Nikola Jenčková 2011 CZE TJ Sokol Jičín
DNS / Ženy [768] Tereza Hrazdilová 2011 CZE Brno

result list DM10

start ~ 16:23:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / Muži [799] Damian Brixí 2008 CZE Cyklo klub Jičín 01:53 00:00 00:52 (1)
2 2 / Muži [797] Matěj Kotrouš 2008 CZE ZŠ Libuň 01:55 00:02 00:55 (3)
3 3 / Muži [798] matias brixí 2008 CZE JIČÍN 01:57 00:04 00:53 (2)
4 4 / Muži [800] Petr Nešněra 2009 CZE 02:05 00:12 00:55 (4)
5 5 / Muži [776] Matěj Krejčí 2008 CZE MK Nová Paka 02:10 00:17 01:00 (5)
6 6 / Muži [772] jan cvrček 2008 CZE 02:15 00:22 01:02 (6)
7 7 / Muži [312] Jan Kordík 2008 CZE Cyklo klub Jičín 02:18 00:24 01:04 (7)
8 8 / Muži [794] Tomáš Trchalík 2009 CZE TJ Sokol Jaroměř 02:23 00:29 01:04 (8)
DNS / Muži [307] Tomáš Trchalík 2009 CZE TJ Sokol Jaroměř
DNS / Muži [625] Damian Brixí 2008 CZE Cyklo klub Jičín

result list DZ10

start ~ 16:27:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / Ženy [808] Tereza Jenčková 2008 CZE Holín 01:58 00:00 00:58 (1)
2 2 / Ženy [870] Marcela Nosková 2008 CZE LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 02:00 00:02 00:58 (2)
3 3 / Ženy [852] viktorie trojanová 2008 CZE pardubice 02:16 00:18 01:06 (5)
4 4 / Ženy [809] VERČA haničKOVÁ 2008 CZE 02:28 00:30 01:06 (4)
5 5 / Ženy [787] karolína fojtíková 2009 CZE 02:35 00:37 01:08 (7)
5 5 / Ženy [785] Agáta Bubeníková 2008 CZE Jičín 02:35 00:37 01:01 (3)
7 7 / Ženy [864] Viola Bláhová 2009 CZE Sokol Dřevěnice 02:37 00:39 01:08 (6)
8 8 / Ženy [777] Vanessa Skácelová 2009 CZE Fitclub Jičín 02:49 00:51 01:13 (8)
DNS / Ženy [655] Vanessa Skácelová 2009 CZE Fitclub Jičín

result list DM12

start ~ 16:33:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Muži [438] Matej Vondra 2007 CZE Rudník 03:11 00:00 01:01 (2)
2 2 / Muži [779] Dominik Kvitský 2007 CZE Cyklo klub Jičín 03:34 00:23 01:01 (1)
3 3 / Muži [865] Jakub Imlauf 2006 CZE FABIO TEAM 03:59 00:47 01:06 (3)
DNS / Muži [255] Dominik Kvitský 2007 CZE Cyklo klub Jičín

result list DZ12

start ~ 16:33:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3
1 1 / Ženy [773] viola melgrová 2006 CZE L+L team 02:57 00:00 00:57 (1) 01:58 (1)
2 2 / Ženy [855] elena brožková 2007 CZE jičín 02:59 00:02 00:57 (2) 02:00 (2)
3 3 / Ženy [788] Tereza Šimková 2007 CZE SK Slavia Praha 03:07 00:10 00:59 (4) 02:04 (3)
4 4 / Ženy [859] natálie kubínová 2007 CZE Cyklo klub Jičín 03:19 00:22 00:58 (3) 02:05 (4)
5 5 / Ženy [860] Dana Andrejsková 2007 CZE Spostovci na startu 03:40 00:43 01:09 (5) 02:27 (5)
5 5 / Ženy [789] Tereza Nešněrová 2006 CZE
DNS / Ženy [403] Karolína Drbohlavová 2006 CZE LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou

result list 21.1km

start ~ 17:02:18

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / M60 [891] tomáš kuželka 1968 CZE 01:24:52 00:00
2 1 / M50 [892] Luboš Ruta 1977 CZE Jičín 01:25:06 00:14
3 1 / PRESTIGEprestige [328] Dalibor Cesak 1977 CZE Jicin 01:26:23 01:31
4 2 / M50 [821] pavle šimek 1971 CZE 01:28:34 03:42
5 1 / Z30 [887] Radka Hanzlová 1994 CZE Perňa System 01:29:07 04:15
6 3 / M50 [349] ladislav prazak 1975 CZE box club jc 01:29:56 05:04
7 1 / M30 [836] Tomáš Goga 1984 CZE WEBER TEAM 01:30:46 05:54
8 2 / M30 [893] Lukáš Krupka 1983 CZE Cyklo Point Jičín 01:31:25 06:33
9 3 / M30 [824] Jan Medlík 1991 CZE NWOW 01:35:26 10:34
10 4 / M50 [332] Michal Gebhart 1977 CZE North Czech Runners 01:35:36 10:44
11 4 / M30 [874] Martin Novák 1992 CZE Kosmonosy 01:37:48 12:56
12 5 / M30 [889] Zbyněk Letko 1988 CZE running_sl0tr 01:38:13 13:21
13 2 / M60 [327] Petr Brádle 1968 CZE Dobrá Voda u Hořic 01:38:51 13:59
14 5 / M50 [353] Petr Voříšek 1977 CZE FABIO TEAM 01:39:37 14:45
15 3 / M60 [898] Pavel Prchal 1959 CZE GP Kolín 01:39:47 14:55
16 6 / M50 [324] Karel Andrejsek 1975 CZE Studio KANDY spol. s r.o. 01:42:59 18:07
17 1 / Z50 [342] Iva Kroužilová 1977 CZE GP Kolín 01:43:06 18:14
18 7 / M50 [331] Tomáš Číhař 1970 CZE Chvojenec 01:43:18 18:26
19 6 / M30 [7] Aleš Bílek 1979 CZE Czech Tallboys 01:43:37 18:45
20 2 / Z30 [336] Marie Jiřičková 1983 CZE Craft team Jablonec 01:43:40 18:48
21 4 / M60 [351] Václav Rampas 1967 CZE Jičín 01:43:58 19:06
22 7 / M30 [807] pavel franc 1991 CZE 01:44:02 19:10
23 8 / M50 [343] Michal Kubíček 1973 CZE RH KARTOUZY VALDICE 01:45:59 21:07
24 5 / M60 [350] Martin Procházka 1964 CZE LKP 01:46:14 21:22
25 2 / Z50 [335] Lucie Jampílková 1973 CZE L+L team 01:47:17 22:25
26 3 / Z30 [890] natálie kuželková 1998 CZE 01:48:36 23:44
27 4 / Z30 [900] Romana Hyrbánková 1984 CZE 01:49:56 25:04
28 9 / M50 [347] David Matějka 1975 CZE DAMP Family TEAM 01:51:08 26:16
29 10 / M50 [339] Jan Krabec 1969 CZE Združení pro Jičín 01:51:40 26:48
30 6 / M60 [879] Petr Zelenka 1968 CZE Roprachtice 01:54:45 29:53
31 2 / PRESTIGEprestige [355] Jiří Žák 1969 CZE The EnTourist 01:55:11 30:19
32 11 / M50 [329] Jiří Cyrany 1973 CZE Jičín 01:56:33 31:41
33 5 / Z30 [330] Eva Cyrany 2000 CZE Fit Club Jičín 01:56:56 32:04
34 6 / Z30 [337] Iva Kotková 1982 CZE Jičín 01:58:25 33:33
35 12 / M50 [810] martin podzimek 1976 CZE 01:58:30 33:38
36 13 / M50 [352] Martin Šandera 1976 CZE BONBON, MPČR 02:00:18 35:26
37 3 / Z50 [348] Radka Pospíšilová 1969 CZE Jičín 02:01:41 36:49
38 4 / Z50 [341] Eva Krejcarová 1974 CZE JCBTeam 02:07:17 42:25
39 7 / Z30 [340] Sandra Králová 1984 CZE Kosmonosy 02:08:52 44:00
40 14 / M50 [345] Radim Kyjonka 1975 CZE MAGNA Team 02:09:16 44:24
41 15 / M50 [325] Aleš Andrle 1973 CZE WEBER TÝM 02:11:54 47:02
42 16 / M50 [354] Jakub Zákoucký 1978 CZE Železný Brod 02:11:54 47:02
43 8 / M30 [333] Michal Hendrych 1986 CZE eMko team 02:11:59 47:07
44 8 / Z30 [344] Šárka Kunclová 1983 CZE TriExpert Hradec Králové 02:24:25 59:33
45 9 / Z30 [326] Dominika Bilanská 1996 CZE Jičín 02:27:34 01:02:42
46 17 / M50 [830] Jan Sýkora 1974 CZE Lužec nad Vltavou 02:40:52 01:16:00
DNF / M30 [838] Václav Cyrany 1998 CZE AC TJ Jičín
dns / M50 [346] Tomáš Matějka 1977 CZE Sokol Dlouhá Lhota
dns / Z50 [334] Dáša Hvězdová 1976 CZE Jičín
dns / M30 [364] Tomáš Goga 1984 CZE WEBER TEAM

result list 10km

start ~ 17:02:18

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / M30 [906] Pavel Skřivánek 1985 CZE Liaz Jablonec 36:16 00:00
2 1 / M60 [907] Vladimír Brodský 1968 CZE Jičín 37:37 01:21
3 2 / M30 [905] josef pošl 1985 CZE 38:01 01:44
4 1 / M50 [844] Jan Havel 1975 CZE Praha 10 38:14 01:58
5 2 / M50 [394] Tomáš Veber 1974 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 38:23 02:06
6 3 / M30 [395] Michal Vejvoda 1982 CZE T.J. Sokol Jičín 39:27 03:11
7 4 / M30 [373] Adam Krupka 2001 CZE Indičtí běžci 40:14 03:58
8 5 / M30 [873] Lukáš Kuht 1997 CZE GHOST team 40:27 04:11
9 6 / M30 [366] Martin Holubář 1979 CZE WEBER TEAM 40:42 04:25
10 1 / páry [820] Gui Lemaitre 1998 CZE OGC NICE 42:50 06:33
10 1 / páry [829] Gabrielle Lemaitre 2000 FRA OGC NICE 42:50 06:33
12 7 / M30 [365] Tomáš Hejl 1983 CZE Jičín 43:16 06:59
13 3 / M50 [384] Jaroslav Pospíšil 1978 CZE Bike and Run Team Stará Paka 43:54 07:38
14 4 / M50hasic [380] Petr Mrázek 1978 CZE SK Hasiči Brno 44:07 07:50
15 8 / M30 [375] Jiří Kučera 1980 CZE Liberec 44:16 07:59
16 9 / M30 [847] Tomáš Florian 1979 CZE Integraf running team 44:32 08:15
17 1 / M70 [392] Petr Vácha 1954 CZE VAPE Jablonec nad Nisou 44:38 08:21
18 10 / M30 [376] Petr Kuk 1981 CZE WEBER TEAM 44:48 08:31
19 11 / M30 [369] Martin Jonáš 1983 CZE Edelstahl Poldi 44:49 08:32
20 1 / Z50 [871] Blanka Paulů 1954 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 44:51 08:34
21 2 / Z50 [398] Eva Vysučková 1975 CZE HBO Europe 44:57 08:41
22 5 / M50 [814] Roman Jezbera 1970 CZE Chomutice 44:58 08:41
23 1 / Z30 [843] Leona Srbová 1986 CZE Praha 4 45:04 08:48
24 2 / Z30 [372] Lucie Krejčová 1985 CZE Sobčice 45:55 09:38
25 12 / M30 [826] milan šubrt 1990 CZE 45:56 09:39
26 2 / M60 [377] Josef Kupecký 1962 CZE Poděbrady 47:37 11:20
27 3 / M60 [872] Zdeněk Pitthard 1961 CZE STPA CZ 47:41 11:24
28 13 / M30 [356] Roman Abel 1989 CZE Jičín 47:45 11:29
29 3 / Z50 [389] Jana Škorpilová 1974 CZE SC Jičín 48:12 11:55
30 14 / M30 [390] Daniel Taneček 1993 CZE Jičín 48:38 12:22
31 15 / M30 [901] Marek Bambula 1985 CZE Jičín 48:40 12:24
32 6 / M50 [71] Jindřich Imlauf 1973 CZE FABIO TEAM 50:24 14:08
33 7 / M50 [811] milan struhán 1978 CZE 50:42 14:25
34 4 / M60 [886] Radko Hanzl 1961 CZE V Lukách 50:47 14:30
35 4 / Z50 [371] Olga Košťálová 1977 CZE Hořice 50:50 14:33
36 5 / Z50 [362] Jolana Čmelíková 1967 CZE Mattoni freerun:Liberec 51:20 15:03
37 3 / Z30 [381] Petra Pacholiková 1990 CZE NWOW 51:57 15:40
38 8 / M50 [848] Martin Kurtz 1977 CZE Praha 52:00 15:44
39 9 / M50 [230] František Jenček 1972 CZE FABIO TEAM 52:11 15:54
40 10 / M50 [837] Pavel Kozák 1972 CZE 52:21 16:04
41 16 / M30 [360] Standa Bárta 1981 CZE WEBER TEAM 53:30 17:13
42 6 / Z50 [338] Ivana Krabcová 1972 CZE Sdružení pro Jičín 54:04 17:47
43 5 / M60 [396] Václav Vondra 1968 CZE Rudník 54:09 17:52
44 4 / Z30 [357] Petra Babáková 1992 CZE eMko team 54:27 18:10
45 5 / Z30 [880] Tereza Smolíková 1995 CZE Jičín 54:33 18:17
46 17 / M30 [358] Matyáš Babka 2001 CZE Praha 5 54:44 18:27
47 18 / M30hasic [802] Oldřich Tomáš Staněk 1982 CZE Hasiči Kolín 54:53 18:36
48 19 / M30 [391] Martin Václavík 1996 CZE eMko team 54:56 18:39
49 11 / M50 [812] David Jungwirt 1971 CZE FABIO TEAM 55:11 18:54
50 20 / M30 [374] Lukáš Kubíček 2003 CZE RH KARTOUZY VALDICE 55:27 19:11
51 12 / M50 [370] Lukáš Kittler 1978 CZE WEBER TEAM 55:33 19:17
52 7 / Z50 [878] Lenka Štěpánková 1977 CZE 55:35 19:19
53 21 / M30 [818] david michalčík 1980 CZE 56:00 19:43
54 8 / Z50 [397] Martina Vondráčková 1976 CZE FABIO TEAM 56:02 19:45
55 13 / M50 [383] Jiří Podzimek 1975 CZE Jičín 56:11 19:54
56 9 / Z50 [835] věra kotroušová 0000 CZE 56:53 20:37
57 6 / Z30 [819] zdeňka sklenářová 1986 CZE 56:56 20:40
58 7 / Z30 [363] Lucie Droznová 2002 CZE Jičín 57:20 21:03
59 10 / Z50 [823] Anna Křepelová 1955 CZE Praha 8 57:23 21:06
60 3 / páry [428] Michael Čihák 1991 CZE Praha 7 58:03 21:46
60 3 / páry [433] Denisa Tanečková 1989 CZE Jičín 58:03 21:46
62 22 / M30hasic [393] Jaroslav Vaňouček 1979 CZE SDH Libuň 58:37 22:20
63 23 / M30 [840] Jakub Sedlák 2002 CZE RH KARTOUZY VALDICE 58:47 22:30
64 14 / M50 [841] Radek Sedlák 1974 CZE RK KARTOUZY VALDICE 58:52 22:35
65 24 / M30 [278] Jakub Smitka 1984 CZE Na protest 58:57 22:40
66 25 / M30 [904] Vojtěch Dyntera 1997 CZE 59:08 22:52
67 15 / M50 [903] radek štěpán 1974 CZE 59:10 22:54
68 8 / Z30 [382] Julie Pavelová 2002 CZE Libovice 59:45 23:28
69 9 / Z30 [388] Iveta Strouhalová 1995 CZE eMko team 01:00:03 23:47
70 16 / M50 [361] Vojta Bolina 1978 CZE WEBER TEAM 01:00:05 23:48
71 6 / M60 [888] Petr Friesinger 1967 CZE 01:01:17 25:00
72 26 / M30 [378] Jiří Kůtek 1990 CZE TJ SKP Valdice 01:02:01 25:44
73 10 / Z30 [386] Markéta Reidingerová 1986 CZE Praha 4 - Modřany 01:03:19 27:02
74 2 / M70 [813] Jiří Pšenička 1946 CZE Pardubice 01:04:21 28:04
75 5 / páry [431] Kristýna Musilová 1995 CZE Nová Paka 01:04:33 28:16
75 5 / páry [429] Ota Kostinger 1978 CZE Jičín 01:04:33 28:16
77 7 / páry [828] Hana Dostálová 1970 CZE Černožice 01:06:01 29:44
78 8 / páry [825] Václav Dostál 1942 CZE Černožice 01:06:01 29:45
79 9 / páry [432] Miroslava Šigutová 1995 CZE Pekařská, Frýdek-Místek 01:06:03 29:46
79 9 / páry [434] Michal Veselka 1991 CZE Holín 01:06:03 29:46
81 11 / Z50 [387] Ilona Říhová 1973 CZE Poběžovice 01:07:30 31:14
82 11 / Z30hasic [385] Nicole Rauvolfová 1990 CZE HZS Praha 01:08:58 32:41
83 3 / M70 [379] Hutník Miloš 1958 CZE WEBER TEAM 01:12:40 36:23
dns / Z50 [359] Lucie Babková 1972 CZE Praha 5
dns / Z30 [367] Kateřina Hudcová 1985 CZE Jičín
dns / Z30 [445] Petra Henychová 1982 CZE Kokateam
DNS / M50 [232] David Jungwirt 1971 CZE FABIO TEAM
DNS / páry [239] Bára Koudelková 1998 CZE Bílsko u Hořic
DNS / M30 [368] Jan Chmelík 1979 CZE Jičín
DNS / páry [430] Jakub Laušman 1998 CZE Bílsko u Hořic
DNS / Z30 [822] Dagmar Špačková 1999 CZE

result list 5km

start ~ 17:02:18

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / M [894] Lubomír Pokorný 1975 CZE 18:14 00:00
2 2 / M [407] Jan Drbohlav 1989 CZE RH Kartouzy/Syřenov 20:24 02:10
3 1 / M23 [896] Petr Vacek 1999 CZE AC TJ Jičín 20:29 02:15
4 1 / Junioři [415] Milan Krupka 2003 CZE Indičtí běžci 20:32 02:18
5 2 / M23 [897] Jakub Vomáčko 1999 CZE AC TJ Jičín 21:11 02:56
6 3 / M [401] Jiří Drbohlav 1976 CZE RBKA karate Jičín 21:23 03:09
7 1 / Kluci [416] František Nosek 2005 CZE LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 22:02 03:47
8 3 / M23 [902] Daniel Rodr 1999 CZE Triatlon Jičín 22:09 03:55
9 2 / Kluci [883] Filip Nýdrle 2005 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 22:46 04:31
10 3 / Kluci [422] Filip Stránský 2004 CZE FBK Jičín 22:51 04:37
11 4 / M [834] Jesper Kallehauge 1966 DNK Praha 1 23:16 05:02
12 2 / Junioři [263] Ondřej Plocek 2002 CZE Sobotka 23:27 05:13
13 5 / M [405] Tomáš Grygera 1984 CZE SHINDA RUNNING 23:37 05:22
14 3 / Junioři [228] Václav Jelínek 2002 CZE FABIO TEAM 24:23 06:08
15 6 / M [882] Milan Oliverius 1962 CZE 25:10 06:56
16 4 / Junioři [846] Matyáš Kubín 2003 CZE Triatlon Jičín 25:20 07:05
17 7 / M [832] lukáš veselý 1988 CZE eMko team 26:09 07:54
18 1 / Holky [816] kateřina maťátková 2005 CZE 26:33 08:19
19 1 / Z [402] Lenka Drbohlavová 1979 CZE Lomnice nad Popelkou 26:57 08:43
20 8 / M [425] Pavel Ševčík 1982 CZE Teplice 27:00 08:46
21 2 / Holky [881] Antonie Kněbortová 2004 CZE Červenice 27:04 08:50
22 2 / Z [842] Kateřina Vaňková 1976 CZE PINGUIN DIVING TEAM 27:17 09:02
23 9 / M [801] pavel cvrček 1972 CZE 27:31 09:17
24 3 / Z [426] Aneta Šolínova 1989 CZE Zdarky 27:43 09:28
25 4 / Kluci [815] vít beneš 2007 CZE 27:56 09:42
26 10 / M [817] roman beneš 1977 CZE 27:58 09:43
27 4 / Z [849] Simona Kuželová 1985 CZE Jičín 28:02 09:47
28 11 / M [845] Jiří Kužel 1979 CZE Enduro Český Ráj 28:02 09:47
29 12 / M [421] Tomáš Sedláček 1986 CZE Městys Velký Vřešťov 28:35 10:21
30 5 / Junioři [418] Radek Runčík 2002 CZE Valdice 28:56 10:41
31 5 / Z [833] Lucie Vovsová 1991 CZE Jičín 28:57 10:43
32 5 / Kluci [411] Jan Jelínek 2004 CZE FABIO TEAM 29:39 11:25
33 6 / Z [839] Martina Sedláková 1976 CZE RK KARTOUZY VALDICE 29:43 11:29
34 6 / Kluci [408] Jakub Chalupa 2008 CZE Jičín 30:00 11:45
35 6 / Junioři [884] Matyáš Nýdrle 2003 CZE Triatlon Jičín 30:21 12:07
36 7 / Junioři [229] Alexandr Jenček 2002 CZE FABIO TEAM 30:30 12:16
37 7 / Z [419] Anna Runčíková 1991 CZE Valdice 31:18 13:04
38 13 / M [895] jan ševčík 1978 CZE 4bidden 31:28 13:14
39 8 / Z [420] Petra Sádlová 1986 CZE Jičín 31:48 13:33
40 9 / Z [423] Helena Šamalová 1982 CZE BŽB 32:02 13:48
41 10 / Z [410] Michaela Javůrková 1979 CZE FABIO TEAM 32:11 13:56
42 3 / Holky [424] Anděla Šemberová 2004 CZE Dřevěnice 32:13 13:59
43 11 / Z [427] Lucie Veselá 1983 CZE eMko team 32:21 14:07
44 12 / Z [827] Pavla Jaklová 1987 CZE NWOW 32:26 14:12
45 13 / Z [399] Iva Barešová 1981 CZE Praha 32:29 14:15
46 1 / Z23 [406] Śárka Hanušová 1995 CZE eMko team 32:42 14:28
47 14 / Z [806] Petra Strnadová 1984 CZE Hořičky 33:04 14:50
48 15 / Z [412] Jana Jenčková 1975 CZE FABIO TEAM 33:19 15:05
49 16 / Z [400] Helena Bláhová 1981 CZE Dřevěnice 33:35 15:20
50 17 / Z [850] Klára Havlíková 1982 CZE Hostík 33:53 15:38
51 18 / Z [885] Kateřina Nýdrlová 1978 CZE 34:12 15:57
52 19 / Z [417] Radka Pavelová 1972 CZE Libovice 35:32 17:18
53 20 / Z [413] Karolina Konopaskova 1990 CZE Jicin 36:22 18:07
54 21 / Z [409] Miroslava Chalupova 1980 CZE Jičín 37:41 19:27
dns / M [404] Jakub Gál 1993 CZE Intersport
dns / M [24] Pavel Mráz 1976 CZE BD LE MC
DNS / M [5] Jiří Kužel 1979 CZE Enduro Český Ráj
DNS / Z [233] Eva Jungwirtová 1980 CZE FABIO TEAM
DNS / Holky [439] Karolína Drbohlavová 2006 CZE LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou
DNS / Junioři [527] Matyáš Kubín 2003 CZE Triatlon Jičín
DNS / Kluci [649] Filip Nýdrle 2005 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka
DNS / Junioři [650] Matyáš Nýdrle 2003 CZE Triatlon Jičín

result list 10km páry

start ~ 18:15:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / páry [820] Gui Lemaitre 1998 CZE OGC NICE 42:50 00:00
1 1 / páry [829] Gabrielle Lemaitre 2000 FRA OGC NICE 42:50 00:00
3 3 / páry [428] Michael Čihák 1991 CZE Praha 7 58:03 15:12
3 3 / páry [433] Denisa Tanečková 1989 CZE Jičín 58:03 15:12
5 5 / páry [431] Kristýna Musilová 1995 CZE Nová Paka 01:04:33 21:42
5 5 / páry [429] Ota Kostinger 1978 CZE Jičín 01:04:33 21:42
7 7 / páry [828] Hana Dostálová 1970 CZE Černožice 01:06:01 23:10
8 8 / páry [825] Václav Dostál 1942 CZE Černožice 01:06:01 23:11
9 9 / páry [432] Miroslava Šigutová 1995 CZE Pekařská, Frýdek-Místek 01:06:03 23:12
9 9 / páry [434] Michal Veselka 1991 CZE Holín 01:06:03 23:12
DNS / páry [239] Bára Koudelková 1998 CZE Bílsko u Hořic
DNS / páry [430] Jakub Laušman 1998 CZE Bílsko u Hořic