silniční závod v rámci ELM

2016-06-19 Mcely, okres Nymburk [CZE]

announcement

registration

start list

results

Shortened Results

For detailed results please click the header of each result.

A - 6 okruhů

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay okr.1okr.2okr.3okr.4okr.5
1 1 / A-M30 [179] Aleš Zeman 1980 CZE SSC Železný Brod 02:44:11 00:00 28:05 (1) 55:18 (5) 01:21:58 (4) 01:48:39 (12) 02:16:13 (3)
2 2 / A-M30 [183] Radomír Melša 1977 CZE melša sport tři dvor... 02:44:15 00:03 28:09 (18) 55:21 (16) 01:22:00 (12) 01:48:38 (9) 02:16:11 (1)
3 3 / A-M30 [161] Miroslav Živný 1982 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 02:44:18 00:06 28:09 (19) 55:22 (19) 01:22:00 (13) 01:48:40 (16) 02:16:17 (13)
4 1 / M [43] Jiří Bouška 1979 CZE LAWI - Author Team 02:44:21 00:10 28:08 (14) 55:20 (10) 01:21:59 (6) 01:48:37 (5) 02:16:15 (6)
5 4 / A-M30 [162] Premysl Kuchar 1977 CZE Eleven Cube Riders 02:44:22 00:10 28:06 (6) 55:18 (6) 01:21:58 (5) 01:48:38 (10) 02:16:16 (10)
6 5 / A-M30 [168] Karel Nekut 1980 CZE CTKardašovařečice 02:44:23 00:11 28:06 (3) 55:18 (3) 01:21:59 (10) 01:48:38 (8) 02:16:12 (2)
7 6 / A-M30 [176] Petr Klejna 1980 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 02:44:23 00:11 28:08 (13) 55:21 (15) 01:21:59 (8) 01:48:37 (4) 02:16:17 (12)
8 7 / A-M30 [202] Pavel Dobiášovský 1981 CZE CK Nový Bydžov 02:44:26 00:14 28:07 (8) 55:19 (7) 01:21:59 (9) 01:48:38 (6) 02:16:15 (7)
9 8 / A-M30 [198] Ludvík Killinger 1977 CZE Cyklo Team Killi 02:44:27 00:15 28:08 (15) 55:22 (17) 01:22:00 (11) 01:48:39 (13) 02:16:16 (11)
10 2 / M [9] Jakub Andrš 1996 CZE Eleven Mercedes Mita... 02:44:29 00:17 28:06 (5) 55:17 (1) 01:21:58 (3) 01:48:38 (7) 02:16:15 (8)

B - 5 okruhů

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay okr.1okr.2okr.3okr.4okr.5
1 1 / B-M40 [413] Jiří MIKULÁŠEK 1976 CZE CYKLO TEAM MIKULÁŠEK... 02:17:56 00:00 27:28 (7) 55:02 (4) 01:22:45 (9) 01:50:26 (2)
2 2 / B-M40 [372] Petr Novotný 1974 CZE AGRO Kolín 02:17:56 00:00 27:28 (4) 55:00 (1) 01:22:43 (2) 01:50:26 (1)
3 3 / B-M40 [366] Jan Hruška 1969 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 02:17:58 00:02 27:27 (2) 55:01 (3) 01:22:42 (1) 01:50:27 (4)
4 4 / B-M40 [369] Michal Běhounek 1976 CZE VeloservisTeam 02:18:03 00:07 27:28 (5) 55:02 (7) 01:22:44 (5) 01:50:28 (6)
5 5 / B-M40 [398] Jaroslav Halík 1971 CZE www.velo-team.com 02:18:08 00:12 27:29 (9) 55:02 (5) 01:22:44 (4) 01:50:27 (3)
6 6 / B-M40 [391] Jan Valeš 1970 CZE Cyklo Team Killi 02:18:16 00:20 27:28 (8) 55:01 (2) 01:22:44 (6) 01:50:30 (7)
7 7 / B-M40 [419] Marek Krejčík 1976 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymbur... 02:18:30 00:34 27:28 (6) 55:02 (6) 01:22:43 (3) 01:50:28 (5)
8 8 / B-M40 [418] Pavel Najmon 1975 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymbur... 02:21:57 04:01 27:27 (3) 55:03 (9) 01:22:45 (7) 01:50:59 (8)
9 9 / B-M40 [352] Radek Švarc 1971 CZE SK Maxbike Ostrava 02:22:06 04:10 27:29 (10) 55:03 (8) 01:22:45 (8) 01:51:19 (9)
10 10 / B-M40 [355] Duncan Lloyd 1967 CZE Chapeau Cycling Club 02:25:46 07:50 27:30 (11) 55:09 (10) 01:23:02 (10) 01:53:35 (10)

C - 4 okruhy

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay okr.1okr.2okr.3okr.4okr.5
1 1 / C-M50 [559] Martin Wűrz 1963 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 01:53:40 00:00 29:19 (12) 58:20 (15) 01:26:39 (5)
2 2 / C-M50 [567] Stanislav Kosák 1966 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 01:53:45 00:05 29:16 (4) 58:19 (12) 01:26:40 (7)
3 3 / C-M50 [581] Jiří Boštík 1961 CZE Collm racing team 01:53:46 00:06 29:18 (8) 58:16 (3) 01:26:39 (6)
4 4 / C-M50 [582] Ladislav Vlček 1961 CZE BMCRacing 01:53:48 00:08 29:19 (13) 58:17 (5) 01:26:39 (4)
5 5 / C-M50 [602] Jiří Jurečka 1966 CZE Polabští cyklisté o.... 01:53:51 00:11 29:16 (3) 58:17 (4) 01:26:37 (3)
6 6 / C-M50 [571] Pavel Prchal 1959 CZE SK Cyklosport Kern 01:53:54 00:14 29:09 (1) 58:14 (2) 01:26:36 (2)
7 7 / C-M50 [555] Jiří Holas 1958 CZE Cyklo Point Jičín 01:53:54 00:14 29:17 (7) 58:14 (1) 01:26:40 (8)
8 8 / C-M50 [584] Robert KLEINER 1966 CZE BMC racing team 01:53:56 00:15 29:21 (19) 58:19 (10) 01:26:41 (10)
9 9 / C-M50 [568] Stanislav Hájek 1960 CZE CSK Markus 01:54:03 00:22 29:16 (2) 58:17 (6) 01:26:41 (9)
10 10 / C-M50 [588] Ladislav Vosáhlo 1958 CZE TJ Jiskra N. Bydžov 01:56:13 02:33 29:20 (16) 58:18 (7) 01:26:44 (12)

D - 3 okruhy

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay okr.1okr.2okr.3okr.4okr.5
1 1 / D-M60 [762] Ludvík Killinger 1954 CZE Cyklo Team Killi 01:21:56 00:00 27:20 (1) 54:23 (1)
2 2 / D-M60 [756] Jiří Kasal 1948 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 01:21:58 00:01 27:23 (4) 54:23 (2)
3 3 / D-M60 [717] Josef Burgr 1952 CZE CSK Markus 01:22:04 00:08 27:23 (3) 54:24 (4)
4 4 / D-M60 [718] Igor Kubín 1951 CZE CSK Markus 01:22:06 00:09 27:26 (6) 54:25 (5)
5 5 / D-M60 [749] Lubomír Novák 1947 CZE CK Kučera Znojmo 01:22:08 00:11 27:25 (5) 54:24 (3)
6 6 / D-M60 [708] František Charvát 1948 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 01:22:52 00:55 27:34 (8) 55:03 (6)
7 7 / D-M60 [751] Josef PAVLAS 1952 CZE CK Lokomotiva Pardub... 01:23:55 01:58 27:27 (7) 55:06 (8)
8 8 / D-M60 [766] Jiří Beránek 1956 CZE Johnson Controls a.š 01:24:09 02:12 27:34 (9) 55:04 (7)
9 9 / D-M60 [750] Jaromír Tomek 1952 CZE www.velo-team.com 01:24:39 02:42 27:50 (15) 56:15 (10)
10 10 / D-M60 [731] Josef Ibehej 1956 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 01:24:54 02:57 27:35 (10) 55:16 (9)

E - 2 okruhy

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay okr.1okr.2okr.3okr.4okr.5
1 1 / E-M70 [828] Václav BEČKA 1946 CZE CK Lokomotiva Pardub... 01:00:52 00:00 31:25 (2)
2 2 / E-M70 [803] Miloslav Šustr 1945 CZE Collm racing team 01:00:58 00:05 31:24 (1)
3 3 / E-M70 [808] Herbert Michel 1943 CZE Kola Brabec Rumburk 01:01:09 00:17 31:25 (3)
4 4 / E-M70 [826] Miroslav Frič 1946 CZE Slavia Karlovy Vary 01:03:00 02:07 31:58 (5)
5 5 / E-M70 [816] Václav TRSEK 1942 CZE Kbely Cycling Team 01:03:03 02:10 31:39 (4)
6 6 / E-M70 [807] Josef Koloc 1943 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 01:04:40 03:47 31:59 (6)
7 7 / E-M70 [809] Václav Kopecký 1942 CZE SK Cyklo Kladno 01:04:57 04:04 32:00 (7)
8 8 / E-M70 [811] Jan Hájek 1940 CZE SK Cyklosport Kern 01:06:29 05:36 32:15 (9)
9 9 / E-M70 [812] Karel Prach 1946 CZE SK Cyklosport Kern 01:06:33 05:40 32:32 (12)
10 10 / E-M70 [825] Milan Mattuš 1937 CZE Cyklo Pokr Pardubice 01:06:33 05:41 32:26 (10)