Hopicup

2020-09-05 Jažlovice 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

55km total: 67, men : 56, women: 11, Muži 55km: 56, Ženy 55km: 11 [html] [pdf]
15km total: 88, men : 49, women: 39, děti do 10 let: 22, mix 15km: 66 [html] [pdf]
55km elektro total: 2, men : 2, women: 0, Muži: 2, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list 55km

start ~ 09:59:32

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / Muži 55km [67] Ondřej Olšar 2000 CZE Praha 01:41:31.9
2 2 / Muži 55km [77] Václav šuser 1987 CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha 01:49:17.6 07:45.7
3 3 / Muži 55km [70] Ondřej Zima 1986 CZE TJ OKROUHLO BIKE 01:49:18.7 07:46.8
4 4 / Muži 55km [58] Jaroslav Ryneš 1989 CZE Čelákovice 01:58:30.2 16:58.3
5 5 / Muži 55km [7] Petr Novák 1973 CZE Slaný 01:58:31.3 16:59.4
6 6 / Muži 55km [30] Lukáš Kerpl 1985 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 01:58:56.2 17:24.3
7 7 / Muži 55km [56] Ivo Procházka 1972 CZE SAP ČR 01:59:12.6 17:40.7
8 8 / Muži 55km [20] Pavel Homolka 1963 CZE TO EUROPE PEKSPORT 01:59:40.3 18:08.4
9 9 / Muži 55km [13] Daniel Čech 1980 CZE Říčany 02:00:04.1 18:32.2
10 10 / Muži 55km [45] Petr Nechoďdoma 1977 CZE Dobřichov 02:08:00.7 26:28.8
11 11 / Muži 55km [4] Tomáš Hejtík 1977 CZE Praha 02:13:10.8 31:38.9
12 12 / Muži 55km [154] jiri mlich 1974 CZE Hunikoff 02:16:12.7 34:40.8
13 13 / Muži 55km [41] Jaromír Kůs 1979 CZE HOPI 02:17:57.6 36:25.7
14 14 / Muži 55km [60] Miroslav Šmíd 1973 CZE Líbeznice 02:21:23.6 39:51.7
15 15 / Muži 55km [8] Petr Šindelář 1962 CZE 02:21:59.4 40:27.5
16 1 / Ženy 55km [12] Ivana Bohatá 1980 CZE Taekwon-Do Sparring Mnichovice 02:22:20.7 40:48.8
17 16 / Muži 55km [57] Pavel Prostředník 1973 CZE SCANIA 02:22:20.9 40:49.0
18 17 / Muži 55km [52] Tomáš Pospíšil 1982 CZE Praha 12 02:25:20.1 43:48.2
19 18 / Muži 55km [48] Radek Pangrác 1973 CZE Afgánec 02:25:58.7 44:26.8
20 19 / Muži 55km [16] Jiří Franc 1980 CZE Praha 02:27:20.3 45:48.4
21 2 / Ženy 55km [71] Jolana Hejzlarová 1993 CZE Říčany 02:27:27.4 45:55.5
22 20 / Muži 55km [9] Libor Vaněk 1961 CZE Ricany 02:28:06.5 46:34.6
23 3 / Ženy 55km [38] Gabriela Krejčí 1977 CZE Eurowag 02:29:08.0 47:36.1
24 21 / Muži 55km [37] Josef Kratochvíl 1972 CZE Afganec 02:30:03.3 48:31.4
25 22 / Muži 55km [26] Lukáš Jelínek 1988 CZE HOPI 02:30:26.7 48:54.8
26 23 / Muži 55km [40] Patrik Kučera 1992 CZE EUROWAG 02:31:04.6 49:32.7
27 24 / Muži 55km [34] Martin Kolouch 1972 CZE Nahoru a dolu 02:31:44.4 50:12.5
28 25 / Muži 55km [28] Michal Karpač 1974 CZE HOPI 02:32:18.5 50:46.6
29 26 / Muži 55km [25] Frantisek Javurek 1953 CZE Všestary 166 02:32:29.8 50:57.9
30 27 / Muži 55km [82] Vít Karpač 2000 CZE Veleň 02:32:57.9 51:26.0
31 28 / Muži 55km [21] Jan Hudec 1981 CZE W.A.G. payment solutions 02:33:45.0 52:13.1
32 4 / Ženy 55km [66] Kateřina Veselá 1986 CZE Pazdráti 02:34:28.2 52:56.3
33 29 / Muži 55km [78] Jan Hyťha 1970 CZE HOPI HOLDING 02:35:18.3 53:46.4
34 30 / Muži 55km [10] Adam Adámek 2004 CZE TJ OKROUHLO BIKE 02:36:01.1 54:29.2
35 31 / Muži 55km [42] Jaroslav Macas 2002 CZE TJ OKROUHLO BIKE 02:38:52.1 57:20.2
36 32 / Muži 55km [80] Jaroslav Seidl 1948 CZE Litomyšl 02:38:54.0 57:22.1
37 5 / Ženy 55km [6] Jitka Nováková 1976 CZE Slaný 02:40:00.1 58:28.2
38 6 / Ženy 55km [35] Klára Kolouchová 1978 CZE Nahoru a dolu 02:40:14.1 58:42.2
39 33 / Muži 55km [24] Jan Javůrek 1957 CZE všestary 02:40:23.3 58:51.4
40 34 / Muži 55km [76] Artiom Pliaško 1993 CZE HOPI 02:44:33.6 01:03:01.7
41 35 / Muži 55km [62] Jaroslav Šturma 1981 CZE Kostelec nad Černými Lesy 02:45:30.6 01:03:58.7
41 35 / Muži 55km [75] Pavel Malý 1979 CZE WAG INA 02:45:30.6 01:03:58.7
43 37 / Muži 55km [43] Antonín Macas 1977 CZE TJ Okrouhlo 02:46:14.4 01:04:42.5
44 38 / Muži 55km [31] David Kmoch 1994 CZE Střezimíř 02:47:16.0 01:05:44.1
45 7 / Ženy 55km [64] Kristýna Tužilová 1990 CZE W.A.G. payment solutions a.s. 02:48:07.0 01:06:35.1
46 39 / Muži 55km [50] Tomáš Plevka 1995 CZE Všechlapy 02:48:40.5 01:07:08.6
47 40 / Muži 55km [15] Matěj Folauf 1990 CZE Pazdráti 02:52:02.6 01:10:30.7
48 41 / Muži 55km [33] kamil kolofík 1981 CZE Taekwon-Do Lions 02:53:19.8 01:11:47.9
49 8 / Ženy 55km [14] Martina Donátová 1990 CZE HOPI HOLDING 02:53:23.5 01:11:51.6
50 42 / Muži 55km [79] Сергій Щерба 1994 CZE Шизроми 19 02:54:02.9 01:12:31.0
51 43 / Muži 55km [18] Ivan Gregor 1992 CZE HOPI 02:56:05.9 01:14:34.0
52 9 / Ženy 55km [68] Pavla Vrbická 1987 CZE Bechyně 03:17:34.0 01:36:02.1
53 44 / Muži 55km [23] Vladimír Jäger 1973 CZE ARFIN 03:19:11.4 01:37:39.5
54 45 / Muži 55km [46] Štefan Nemčík 1950 SVK Široké 03:22:34.6 01:41:02.7
55 10 / Ženy 55km [51] Emma Poláčková 2008 CZE Nahoru a dolu 03:38:21.6 01:56:49.7
56 11 / Ženy 55km [27] Denisa Kadlečková 1982 CZE Praha 03:38:38.9 01:57:07.0
DNF / Muži 55km [61] petr štěpánek 1959 DNK Praha
DNF / Muži 55km [69] Pavel Zelenka 1962 CZE Miba Sport
DNF / Muži 55km [59] Karel Smolík 1978 CZE Bosani
DNF / Muži 55km [3] Pavel Schiman 1989 CZE PROSTOR BAR
DNF / Muži 55km [47] Jiří Ouda 1949 CZE jezdím v dresu HOPI
DNF / Muži 55km [5] Šimon Novák 2008 CZE Slaný
DNF / Muži 55km [73] Lukáš Klíma 1994 CZE Benešov
DNF / Muži 55km [11] James Armstrong 1967 CZE SCANIA CER
DNF / Muži 55km [63] Filip Tejral 1994 CZE HILTI
DNF / Muži 55km [54] Pavel Pravec 1971 CZE HOPI
DNF / Muži 55km [53] Tomáš Pravec 2003 CZE HOPI

result list 15km

start ~ 09:59:32

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / mix 15km [176] Jan Kovařík 1989 CZE Eurowag 32:33.2
2 2 / mix 15km [162] Tereza Čechová 1985 CZE Říčany 34:39.3 02:06.1
3 3 / mix 15km [151] Patricie Udlínková 2005 CZE Eurowag 35:55.4 03:22.2
4 4 / mix 15km [141] Martin Sabó 1991 CZE EUROWAG 37:12.7 04:39.5
5 5 / mix 15km [114] Filip Hejzlar 1992 CZE HOPI 37:52.7 05:19.5
6 6 / mix 15km [143] Dušan Soukup 1974 CZE Mnichovice 38:51.4 06:18.2
7 7 / mix 15km [182] Štěpán Cvekl 2000 CZE 38:56.2 06:23.0
8 8 / mix 15km [111] Vencel Dsupin 2006 CZE Eurowag 39:25.5 06:52.3
9 9 / mix 15km [156] Ondrej Mlich 2007 CZE Hunikoff 39:28.2 06:55.0
10 10 / mix 15km [108] Igor Dědič 1984 CZE Eurowag 39:40.0 07:06.8
11 11 / mix 15km [159] Petr Konečný 1984 CZE AFK Radlík 39:45.4 07:12.2
12 12 / mix 15km [146] Petet SZUMA 1975 CZE UGO 40:06.2 07:33.0
13 13 / mix 15km [1] Michael Piškanin 2006 CZE Praha 41:19.5 08:46.3
14 14 / mix 15km [2] David Piškanin 1975 CZE Karlovy Vary 43:17.2 10:44.0
15 15 / mix 15km [147] Jiří Šmatlák 1981 CZE Praha 43:48.4 11:15.2
16 16 / mix 15km [184] Iva Ferencyová 1978 CZE Ricany 44:20.8 11:47.6
16 16 / mix 15km [183] Vendula Zelenkova 1993 CZE Zelí 44:20.8 11:47.6
18 1 / děti do 10 let [157] Robin Mlich 2011 CZE Hunikoff 44:29.7 11:56.5
19 18 / mix 15km [169] Jan Vyčítal 1985 CZE Stow ČR 44:51.0 12:17.8
20 19 / mix 15km [170] Tomáš Vyčítal 2008 CZE Stow ČR 44:51.2 12:18.0
21 20 / mix 15km [167] Marek Vosecký 1976 CZE Újezd nad Lesy 44:57.6 12:24.4
22 21 / mix 15km [172] Jana Mentlíková 1976 CZE PRORADOST 45:09.1 12:35.9
23 22 / mix 15km [134] Jiří Pivoňka 1979 CZE SDH Výžerky 45:38.8 13:05.6
24 23 / mix 15km [197] Jiří Velendorf 1963 CZE 46:49.2 14:16.0
25 24 / mix 15km [185] Inna Kravchenko 1980 CZE SDH Výžerky 46:53.7 14:20.5
26 25 / mix 15km [112] Pavol Džama 1993 SVK Eurowag 47:00.3 14:27.1
27 26 / mix 15km [178] Jiří Jedlička 1980 CZE Vlašim 49:08.7 16:35.5
28 27 / mix 15km [110] Peter Dsupin 2008 CZE Eurowag 49:17.3 16:44.1
29 28 / mix 15km [109] Attila Dsupin 1973 CZE Eurowag 49:18.9 16:45.7
30 29 / mix 15km [181] Jan Chmela 1980 CZE Lštění 49:20.0 16:46.8
31 2 / děti do 10 let [179] Jakub Chmela 2011 CZE 49:21.2 16:48.0
32 30 / mix 15km [180] Eva Chmelová 1981 CZE 49:29.8 16:56.6
33 31 / mix 15km [158] zuzana Zelenkova 1962 CZE Zelí 49:30.8 16:57.6
34 32 / mix 15km [125] Max Krejčí 2009 CZE Eurowag 49:51.4 17:18.2
35 33 / mix 15km [171] Oldřich Miler 1986 CZE Too high to die 50:16.0 17:42.8
36 34 / mix 15km [126] Petr Nechoďdoma 2007 CZE Dobřichov 51:12.9 18:39.7
37 35 / mix 15km [152] Klára Walterová 1994 CZE Košťany, Střelná 51:54.6 19:21.4
38 36 / mix 15km [153] Karolína Žákovská 1994 CZE Eurowag 52:51.6 20:18.4
39 37 / mix 15km [113] Lucie Hájková 1989 CZE Kouřim 53:08.8 20:35.6
40 38 / mix 15km [188] Tetiana Slobodska 1976 CZE H2 53:09.9 20:36.7
41 39 / mix 15km [103] Michal Bělohoubek 1991 CZE Eurowag 53:47.6 21:14.4
42 3 / děti do 10 let [149] Lukáš Šťastný 2010 CZE Lány 53:48.0 21:14.8
43 40 / mix 15km [148] Jaroslav Šťastný 1981 CZE Lány 53:48.9 21:15.7
44 4 / děti do 10 let [124] Cyril Kolouch 2014 CZE Nahoru a dolu 55:24.4 22:51.2
45 41 / mix 15km [135] Petr Poláček 1953 CZE Nahoru a dolu 55:26.5 22:53.3
46 42 / mix 15km [128] Tomáš Patera 1987 CZE HH OPS TEAM 59:04.9 26:31.7
47 5 / děti do 10 let [164] Beáta Rupertová 2010 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:02:07.2 29:34.0
48 43 / mix 15km [160] Ondřej Rupert 1974 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:02:07.5 29:34.3
49 6 / děti do 10 let [120] Anna Javůrková 2013 CZE Všestary 01:03:09.0 30:35.8
50 44 / mix 15km [168] Pavla Javůrková 1981 CZE Všestary 01:03:10.1 30:36.9
51 7 / děti do 10 let [192] Jan Jeřábek 2011 CZE Klobásky 01:03:50.7 31:17.5
52 8 / děti do 10 let [193] František Rezek 2015 CZE Klobásky 01:03:52.0 31:18.8
53 9 / děti do 10 let [195] Yray David Koblasa 2012 CZE Klobásky 01:03:54.1 31:20.9
54 10 / děti do 10 let [194] Mariana Rezková 2013 CZE Klobásky 01:03:55.4 31:22.2
55 45 / mix 15km [190] Jana Koblasová 1980 CZE Klobásky 01:03:55.6 31:22.4
56 46 / mix 15km [191] David Koblasa 1976 CZE Klobásky 01:03:56.6 31:23.4
57 47 / mix 15km [187] Sebastian Přemysl Seidl 2007 CZE 01:06:18.5 33:45.3
58 48 / mix 15km [186] Přemysl Seidl 1977 CZE Benátky 01:06:19.0 33:45.8
59 11 / děti do 10 let [102] Tereza Adámková 2011 CZE TJ OKROUHLO BIKE 01:06:31.4 33:58.2
60 49 / mix 15km [101] Jan Adámek 1978 CZE TJ OKROUHLO BIKE 01:06:32.2 33:59.0
61 12 / děti do 10 let [136] Marie Poledníková 2013 CZE Horní Kamenice 7 01:10:01.7 37:28.5
62 50 / mix 15km [137] Veronika Poledníková 1972 CZE Horní Kamenice 7 01:10:06.8 37:33.6
63 51 / mix 15km [138] Veronika Poledníková 2000 CZE Horní Kamenice 7 01:10:15.5 37:42.3
64 13 / děti do 10 let [121] Tereza Javůrková 2015 CZE Všestary 01:10:44.3 38:11.1
65 52 / mix 15km [117] František Javůrek 1977 CZE Všestary 01:10:44.6 38:11.4
66 53 / mix 15km [115] Tomáš Heller 1995 CZE Kouřim 01:13:33.2 41:00.0
67 54 / mix 15km [116] Kateřina Janovská 1993 CZE HOPI 01:13:34.1 41:00.9
68 55 / mix 15km [129] Ondřej Pavlas 1979 CZE Eurowag 01:27:49.4 55:16.2
69 56 / mix 15km [131] Eliška Pavlasová 2009 CZE Eurowag 01:27:50.3 55:17.1
70 14 / děti do 10 let [107] Natalija Černohousová 2010 CZE Strančice 01:29:03.3 56:30.1
71 15 / děti do 10 let [118] Eliška Javůrková 2013 CZE Strančice 01:29:07.9 56:34.7
72 57 / mix 15km [119] Martina Javůrková 1990 CZE Strančice 01:29:09.5 56:36.3
73 58 / mix 15km [189] Jiří Javůrek 1985 CZE Všestary 01:29:11.6 56:38.4
74 16 / děti do 10 let [139] Karolína Pospíšilová 2014 CZE Praha 12 01:29:34.6 57:01.4
75 59 / mix 15km [140] Kateřina Pospíšilová Kolofíková 1980 CZE Praha 12 01:29:35.2 57:02.0
76 60 / mix 15km [106] Michaela Černohousová 1988 CZE Strančice 01:29:54.0 57:20.8
77 17 / děti do 10 let [105] Anežka Černohousová 2013 CZE Strančice 01:29:55.0 57:21.8
78 61 / mix 15km [161] Adéla Rupertová 2008 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:30:21.8 57:48.6
79 62 / mix 15km [163] Bára Rupertová 1984 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:30:22.1 57:48.9
80 18 / děti do 10 let [132] Linda Pavlasová 2012 CZE Eurowag 01:31:31.4 58:58.2
81 63 / mix 15km [130] Ivana Pavlasová 1976 CZE Eurowag 01:31:32.2 58:59.0
82 64 / mix 15km [174] Miloš Lébl 1962 CZE Říčany 01:38:49.8 01:06:16.6
83 19 / děti do 10 let [175] Jiří Lébl 2017 CZE Říčany 01:38:50.4 01:06:17.2
84 20 / děti do 10 let [173] Kateřina Léblová 2012 CZE Říčany 01:38:50.8 01:06:17.6
85 21 / děti do 10 let [155] Julie Mlichova 2014 CZE Hunikoff 01:41:36.3 01:09:03.1
86 65 / mix 15km [196] Dorota Nováková 2001 CZE Slaný 01:41:39.3 01:09:06.1
87 22 / děti do 10 let [122] Matouš Kolofík 2015 CZE Všestary 01:49:20.1 01:16:46.9
88 66 / mix 15km [123] Lenka Kolofíková 1987 CZE Všestary 01:49:21.6 01:16:48.4

result list 55km elektro

start ~ 09:59:32

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / Muži [81] Ondřej Beran 1989 CZE KC Slavia Praha 01:51:16.3
2 2 / Muži [49] Michal Pätoprstý 1979 CZE Perfect Canteen 01:53:10.8 01:54.5