Ivanovický sportovní den

2014-09-27 Brno, Ivanovice [CZE]

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Shortened Results

For detailed results please click the header of each result.

MTB 40 km

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 10km20km
1 1 / Muži [129] Tomáš Vrbacký 1991 CZE 54:58.0 26:35.4 (2)
2 2 / Muži [38] Tomáš Starý 1972 CZE Tišnov 55:43.2 00:45.2 24:52.3 (1)
3 3 / Muži [102] Zdeněk Beneš 1979 CZE Lomnice u Tišnova 58:42.1 03:44.1 26:36.0 (3)
4 4 / Muži [125] David Skala 1973 CZE Brno 01:01:50.6 06:52.6 30:13.1 (4)
5 5 / Muži [123] Martin Mitáš 1974 CZE Brno 01:02:45.9 07:47.9 30:20.2 (5)
6 6 / Muži [95] Pavel Šperka 1965 CZE 01:14:44.2 19:46.2 36:23.9 (7)
7 7 / Muži [96] Jakub Kadaník 1990 CZE 01:15:02.5 20:04.5 36:48.1 (8)
8 8 / Muži [113] Marian Hrkel 1981 CZE 01:16:22.3 21:24.3 36:10.6 (6)
9 9 / Muži [105] Vladimír Bulinský 1998 CZE Brno 01:16:57.2 21:59.2 37:46.9 (9)
10 10 / Muži [114] Libor Hruška 1966 CZE Brno 01:20:20.2 25:22.2 38:29.1 (10)

MTB 20 km

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 10km20km

Duatlon (20 10)

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 10km20km30km
1 1 / Muži [627] Jakub Kolman 1976 CZE 21:42.8
2 2 / Muži [555] Patrik Střelec 1995 CZE 27:26.1 05:43.3
3 3 / Muži [568] Vladimír Šedivý 1981 CZE Brno 27:27.8 05:45.0
4 1 / Ženy [629] Magdalena Staňková 1987 CZE 28:53.4 07:10.6
4 1 / Ženy [632] Lenka Novotná 1983 CZE 28:53.4 07:10.6
6 4 / Muži [556] Jindra Hort 1973 CZE Zbýšov 29:39.8 07:57.0
7 5 / Muži [553] Petr Doležal 1977 CZE Brno 29:42.7 07:59.9
8 3 / Ženy [612] Šimová Aneta 1988 CZE Brno 30:02.4 08:19.6
9 4 / Ženy [613] Dana Pospíšilová 1960 CZE Prostějov 30:48.4 09:05.6
10 5 / Ženy [561] Dominika Lopasovska 1988 CZE Modra 32:13.0 10:30.2

Běh 10 km

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 10km20km30km
1 1 / Muži [537] Vít Kněžínek 1991 CZE Brno 42:11.9
2 2 / Muži [606] Jan Pospíšil 1994 CZE Prostějov 44:55.9 02:44.0
3 3 / Muži [603] Filip Křivánek 1991 CZE Babice u Rosic 45:51.6 03:39.7
4 4 / Muži [610] Lukáš Švestka 1982 CZE Prostějov 47:04.3 04:52.4
5 5 / Muži [624] Lukáš Sláma 1984 CZE 48:26.3 06:14.4
6 6 / Muži [635] Jiří Huťka 1991 CZE 50:13.8 08:01.9
7 7 / Muži [549] Jiří Vejrosta 1971 CZE Štěpánovice 52:04.0 09:52.1
8 1 / Ženy [608] Adriana Slaníková 1993 CZE Uherské Hradiště 52:32.7 10:20.8
9 8 / Muži [607] Milan Ředina 1971 CZE Prostějov 52:59.2 10:47.3
10 9 / Muži [620] Ivan Dyba 1964 CZE 53:10.7 10:58.8

Běh 5 km

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 10km20km30km

Ivanovický kros půlmaraton

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 10km20km
1 1 / Muži [577] Zdeněk Dokulil 1980 CZE 01:27:07.2 42:37.1 (1)
2 2 / Muži [598] Stanislav Široký 1977 CZE Blansko 01:32:46.6 05:39.4 45:34.6 (2)
3 3 / Muži [575] Petr Boháček 1974 CZE Brno 01:34:41.1 07:33.9 45:35.4 (3)
4 4 / Muži [579] Jiří Hajdamach 1994 CZE Ráječko 01:35:05.9 07:58.7 46:11.5 (6)
5 5 / Muži [574] Jaroslav Bárta 1982 CZE Sobůlky 01:36:48.3 09:41.1 45:35.8 (4)
6 6 / Muži [593] Radek Sedlák 1963 CZE Brno 01:38:29.6 11:22.4 47:12.7 (7)
7 7 / Muži [638] Michael Lapčík 1988 CZE 01:39:10.2 12:03.0 49:20.4 (9)
8 8 / Muži [580] KAREL HALOUZKA 1973 CZE Tvarožná 01:39:41.7 12:34.5 49:23.1 (10)
9 9 / Muži [602] libor konečný 1971 CZE kuřim 01:42:55.5 15:48.3 49:35.3 (11)
10 10 / Muži [637] Pavel Kocman 1968 CZE 01:43:04.1 15:56.9 50:55.4 (12)