Krakonošova 100

2018-06-15 - 2018-06-16 Vrchlabí, Krkonoše

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Shortened Results

For detailed results please click the header of each result.

Krakonošova 100

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish start delay ValtericeZalyMiseckyHarrachovLuzickaLaborantPomezkyPec
1 1 / Muži [147] Radek Brunner 1974 CZE SK Babice 09:46:47 21:10:55 00:00 14:18 (1) 48:28 (1) 01:34:50 (1) 02:41:53 (1) 04:45:37 (1) 06:09:20 (1) 07:25:20 (1) 08:19:10 (1)
2 2 / Muži [494] Aleš Sedlák 1988 CZE TJ Magla 10:18:00 21:10:54 31:13 14:59 (2) 52:15 (3) 01:42:55 (4) 02:57:33 (2) 05:07:33 (2) 06:53:14 (2) 07:42:41 (2) 08:44:54 (2)
3 3 / Muži [193] Pavel Dušek 1992 CZE Hradec Králové 11:00:26 21:06:43 01:13:39 15:39 (5) 52:42 (4) 01:42:20 (2) 03:07:55 (4) 05:22:57 (3) 07:11:38 (5) 08:12:42 (3) 09:23:56 (3)
4 4 / Muži [428] Ondřej Pavelka 1993 CZE ondris.pavelka@gmail.com 11:00:35 21:06:41 01:13:48 15:39 (4) 51:32 (2) 01:42:22 (3) 03:05:40 (3) 05:23:02 (4) 07:11:49 (6) 08:12:50 (4) 09:24:18 (4)
5 5 / Muži [228] Pavel Halabala 1980 CZE Satalice 11:01:36 21:07:53 01:14:49 16:44 (12) 57:57 (17) 01:54:26 (13) 03:14:15 (7) 05:29:20 (7) 07:04:47 (4) 08:13:51 (5) 09:28:21 (5)
6 6 / Muži [420] Radek Paďour 1988 CZE Praha 6 Sedlec 11:19:17 21:08:42 01:32:30 18:20 (60) 01:01:56 (43) 02:02:02 (37) 03:29:22 (27) 05:50:49 (13) 07:22:34 (8) 08:28:25 (7) 09:46:45 (8)
7 7 / Muži [567] Marcel Šulej 1980 CZE ToniCzech Runners Club 11:19:35 21:09:51 01:32:48 16:50 (15) 57:41 (16) 01:53:04 (11) 03:12:23 (5) 05:27:56 (6) 07:03:46 (3) 08:15:39 (6) 09:34:53 (6)
8 8 / Muži [330] Jan Kotyk 1972 CZE SALOMON/SUUNTO 11:20:42 21:06:32 01:33:55 16:19 (6) 54:53 (7) 01:49:56 (6) 03:15:20 (10) 05:42:05 (10) 07:22:43 (9) 08:38:35 (9) 09:49:38 (9)
9 9 / Muži [245] Petr Herejt 1976 CZE UWG Plzeň 11:27:35 21:09:13 01:40:48 17:33 (37) 59:13 (24) 01:53:42 (12) 03:13:14 (6) 05:38:31 (9) 07:19:56 (7) 08:30:03 (8) 09:46:03 (7)
10 10 / Muži [381] Petr Mašek 1979 CZE Atletický oddíl Spartak Vrchlabí 11:44:02 21:08:38 01:57:15 17:55 (48) 01:00:09 (29) 02:00:25 (32) 03:23:47 (16) 05:48:53 (12) 07:31:31 (12) 08:42:23 (13) 10:07:11 (12)

Krakonošova 55

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay ValtericeZalyMiseckyHarrachovLuzicka
1 1 / Muži [822] roman kysela 1974 CZE kovárna 06:00:49 00:00 42:38 (2) 02:22:52 (2)
2 2 / Muži [930] Andrzej Tomasik 1969 POL DRUŻYNA GAZETY ZIELONA GÓRA 06:08:23 07:34 47:10 (18) 02:37:42 (13)
3 3 / Muži [924] Filip Švácha 1974 CZE Kluk v křeči 06:22:41 21:51 44:11 (8) 02:29:55 (7)
4 4 / Muži [892] Milan Starec 1975 CZE Černokostelecký pivovár 06:22:41 21:52 44:01 (7) 02:29:50 (6)
5 1 / Ženy [874] Hana Rippelova 1983 CZE Praha 6 06:25:48 24:59 42:39 (3) 02:24:03 (3)
6 5 / Muži [915] Martin Šlampa 1990 CZE Praha 06:32:01 31:11 45:50 (10) 02:37:37 (12)
7 6 / Muži [945] Petr Veselý 1965 CZE TF RUN 06:36:32 35:43 45:57 (11) 02:37:46 (14)
8 7 / Muži [777] Petr Huňáček 1980 CZE Pardubice 06:36:49 35:59 42:58 (4) 02:25:58 (4)
9 8 / Muži [937] Štěpán Uxa 1984 CZE Jilemnice 06:41:40 40:50 45:10 (9) 02:39:56 (18)
10 9 / Muži [919] Pavel Štys 1978 CZE RETIA 06:41:40 40:50 47:04 (15) 02:37:06 (11)

běh 25km

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / Muži do 39 [39] Michal Štantejský 1984 CZE Raidlight Team 01:40:04 00:00
2 2 / Muži do 39 [45] Radoslav Groh 1989 CZE Hudy - La Sportiva 01:47:18 07:13
3 1 / Muži do 59 [48] Martin Cupák 1971 CZE LO Spartak Vrchlabí 01:49:46 09:42
4 2 / Muži do 59 [20] Norbert Klvaň 1972 CZE Sokol Kolín-atletika 01:51:47 11:42
5 3 / Muži do 39 [51] Josef Provazník 1999 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 01:53:27 13:23
6 1 / Muži nad 60 [43] Zdeněk Bufka 1957 CZE AC Česká Lípa 01:58:45 18:41
7 1 / Ženy do 59 [26] Dagmar Kynčlová 1972 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 01:58:54 18:49
8 3 / Muži do 59 [49] Vladislav Rozsypal 1970 CZE STS Chvojkovice Brod 02:02:52 22:48
9 4 / Muži do 39 [7] Roman Bedroš 1988 CZE RETIA 02:04:28 24:24
10 1 / Ženy do 39 [44] Lucie Luštincová 1993 CZE Adidas Outdoor Team 02:05:32 25:27