Krakonošova 100

2017-06-16 - 2017-06-17 Vrchlabí, Krkonoše [CZE] 

announcement

registration

start list

results

Krakonošova 100 total: 426, muzi : 346, zeny: 80, Muži: 346, Ženy: 80 [html] [pdf]
Krakonošova 55 total: 212, muzi : 138, zeny: 74, Muži: 138, Ženy: 74 [html] [pdf]
běh 25km total: 50, muzi : 32, zeny: 18, Dorostenci: 1, Muži do 39: 18, Muži do 59: 10, Muži nad 60: 3, Dorostenky: 1, Ženy do 39: 5, Ženy do 59: 12, Ženy nad 60: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list běh 25km

start ~ 34:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay ZalyMiseckyHarrachovLuzickaDomekMSnezkaPomezkyPecStrazne
1 1 / Muži do 39 [78] Radoslav Groh 1989 CZE Hudy - La Sportiva 01:35:40 00:00 29:20 (3) 01:40:09 (1)
2 2 / Muži do 39 [59] Přemysl Ježek 1982 CZE AC Slovan Liberec 01:36:55 01:15 29:20 (2) 01:40:15 (2)
3 3 / Muži do 39 [35] Vlastimil Flegl 1986 CZE Vrchlabí 01:38:30 02:49 29:18 (1) 01:40:17 (3)
4 4 / Muži do 39 [77] Michal Štantejský 1984 CZE Raidlight Team 01:43:26 07:45 30:11 (4) 01:40:19 (4)
5 5 / Muži do 39 [54] Paweł Kochel 1981 POL Kowary 01:51:06 15:26 32:04 (5) 01:40:21 (5)
6 6 / Muži do 39 [81] Josef Provazník 1999 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 01:52:46 17:06 35:26 (11) 01:40:22 (6)
7 7 / Muži do 39 [47] Jan Šubrt 1997 CZE Sokol Horní Sytová 01:54:49 19:08 35:24 (10)
8 1 / Muži nad 60 [38] Zdeněk Bufka 1957 CZE AC Česká Lípa 01:55:01 19:20 33:57 (6) 01:40:27 (7)
9 1 / Ženy do 59 [36] Dagmar Kynčlová 1972 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 01:59:48 24:07 35:17 (9) 01:40:31 (9)
10 1 / Muži do 59 [39] Jaroslav Erben 1974 CZE Kunčice nad Labem 02:01:10 25:30 34:58 (8) 01:40:34 (10)
11 8 / Muži do 39 [65] Jan Prokeš 1983 CZE Kosmonosy 02:01:28 25:48 34:55 (7) 01:40:29 (8)
12 2 / Muži nad 60 [80] Josef Vejnar 1957 CZE ČSK SKI Vysoké 02:01:30 25:50 35:46 (13) 01:40:37 (12)
13 2 / Muži do 59 [33] Pavel Bednář 1968 CZE ŠNECI na MAX 02:03:41 28:00 37:56 (17)
14 3 / Muži do 59 [40] Ivo Havlíček 1966 CZE Eva 02:04:03 28:22 37:36 (16) 01:40:54 (14)
15 4 / Muži do 59 [74] Yannick Maravaud 1971 CZE Libniatov 02:05:32 29:52 36:05 (15) 01:40:40 (13)
16 1 / Ženy do 39 [62] Jana Mikešová 1991 CZE Bakako running team 02:06:28 30:47 38:03 (18) 01:42:40 (16)
17 1 / Dorostenky [50] gabriela veigertova 2000 CZE Sk Slavia Jičín 02:13:18 37:37 35:33 (12) 01:40:35 (11)
18 5 / Muži do 59 [76] Mojmír Hojač 1958 CZE Desná 02:17:55 42:15 40:16 (21) 01:52:42 (20)
19 2 / Ženy do 59 [79] Adéla Bódiová 1976 CZE Brno 02:19:00 43:19 42:00 (25) 01:52:40 (19)
20 9 / Muži do 39 [55] Jakub Rybička 1987 CZE Praha 6 02:20:01 44:20 41:00 (22) 01:55:07 (23)
21 1 / Dorostenci [48] Jakub Švec 2001 CZE SAC Špindlerův Mlýn 02:20:02 44:21 38:33 (20) 01:41:40 (15)
22 10 / Muži do 39 [63] Zbyněk Munzar 1982 CZE H-H Smíchov 02:21:03 45:22 42:35 (26) 01:54:35 (22)
23 11 / Muži do 39 [70] Vojtěch Strouhal 1986 CZE TRUE GRIT 02:21:07 45:26 38:17 (19) 01:50:27 (18)
24 6 / Muži do 59 [46] Jan Šubrt 1968 CZE Muhu Team 02:21:17 45:36 35:52 (14) 01:43:06 (17)
25 7 / Muži do 59 [773] Martin Chmelík 1965 CZE Praha 9 02:24:08 48:27 41:07 (23) 01:55:11 (24)
26 8 / Muži do 59 [44] Petr Rohr 1965 CZE Praha 6 02:27:44 52:03 41:53 (24) 01:53:54 (21)
27 2 / Ženy do 39 [61] Lenka Habásková 1989 CZE Lysá nad Labem 02:27:46 52:06 44:32 (30) 01:58:55 (25)
28 3 / Ženy do 39 [49] Barbora Švecová 1993 CZE SAC Špindlerův Mlýn 02:28:52 53:11 42:59 (27) 01:59:40 (26)
29 12 / Muži do 39 [71] Michal Vavruška 1980 CZE FIN 02:35:09 59:29 43:13 (28) 02:02:15 (27)
30 13 / Muži do 39 [69] Karel Stehlik 1985 CZE FIN 02:35:10 59:30 43:16 (29) 02:02:18 (28)
31 3 / Ženy do 59 [72] Anna Vejšická 1973 CZE Praha 10 02:39:38 01:03:57 46:58 (32) 02:08:19 (29)
32 4 / Ženy do 59 [68] Helena Souchová 1974 CZE SPONA Teplice 02:39:42 01:04:01 47:08 (33) 02:08:37 (31)
33 14 / Muži do 39 [52] Lukáš Heřman 1980 CZE SPONA Teplice 02:39:47 01:04:06 47:13 (34) 02:08:35 (30)
34 5 / Ženy do 59 [73] Zuzana Zíková 1976 CZE Chotíkov 02:43:24 01:07:43 02:11:52 (32)
35 3 / Muži nad 60 [75] Jan Zahula 1950 CZE ČD Tanvald 02:46:30 01:10:50 46:42 (31) 02:12:55 (33)
36 6 / Ženy do 59 [60] Jana Cibulková 1971 CZE Praha 2 02:49:48 01:14:08 49:24 (36) 02:17:33 (34)
37 7 / Ženy do 59 [53] Klára Rezková 1977 CZE Kamenice 02:49:51 01:14:10 49:21 (35) 02:17:38 (35)
38 8 / Ženy do 59 [64] Michaela Patolánová 1977 CZE BŽB 03:24:53 01:49:13 01:01:39 (37) 02:46:40 (36)
39 9 / Ženy do 59 [57] Martina Cardová 1976 CZE Praha 6 03:40:37 02:04:57 01:03:34 (38) 02:53:59 (37)
40 4 / Ženy do 39 [37] Eva Rybářová 1980 CZE Nechanice 04:03:25 02:27:44 01:06:02 (39) 03:19:01 (38)
DNS / Muži do 39 [56] Jakub Andrle 1982 CZE Kostelec n.Č.l.
DNS / Ženy do 39 [41] kateřina kašparová 1986 CZE MK KLADNO
DNS / Muži do 39 [34] Jaroslav Červenka 1979 CZE Dobřenice
DNS / Ženy do 59 [45] Dagmar Rychnovská 1975 CZE AO Spartak Vrchlabí
DNS / Muži do 59 [42] Norbert Klvaň 1972 CZE SKC Pečky
DNS / Muži do 39 [43] Mariusz Marciniak 1984 POL ChaseYourselfForYourselfToBeYourself
DNS / Muži do 59 [51] Ondrej Hejduk 1973 USA team Griz
DNS / Muži do 39 [66] Maciej Serafinowicz 1984 POL LiveChat Pany
DNS / Ženy do 59 [58] Markéta Hušková 1971 CZE PA-STA
DNS / Ženy do 59 [67] Hana Sirová 1973 CZE Báječné ženy v běhu