Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 2018

2018-07-04 - 2018-07-07 Teplice nad Metují

announcement

registration

start list

results

Extreme Race total: 110, muzi : 105, zeny: 5, M-29: 18, M-V1: 39, M-V2: 36, M-V3: 12, Z: 5 [html] [pdf]
Enduro Race total: 72, muzi : 64, zeny: 8, M-E: 48, V-E: 16, Z-E: 8 [html] [pdf]
Half Race total: 31, muzi : 26, zeny: 5, M: 26, Z: 5 [html] [pdf]
Junior total: 7, muzi : 6, zeny: 1, Junior: 6, Juniorky: 1 [html] [pdf]
Enduro Half Race total: 10, muzi : 9, zeny: 1, Muži: 9, Ženy: 1 [html] [pdf]
Electric Half Trip total: 0, muzi : 0, zeny: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS total: 9, muzi : 6, zeny: 3, kluci: 6, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]

start list Extreme Race

start ~ 09:00:00 , registered: 110 participants ( 105 of men, 5 of women) Classic MTB Trilogy, prologue + 3 stages = 228km, 8400m altitude

category # name state team year
M-29 [ ] Adel Filip CZE Superior Suninvent Team 1990
M-29 [ ] Baytsur Roman RUS redBike 1989
Z [ ] Beata Balazs HUN Bringabanda SC 1981
M-V1 [ ] Bindr Tomáš CZE Valkukle Team 1981
M-V1 [ ] Bitnar Matěj CZE Sportovní klub hasičů KHK 1988
M-V2 [ ] blaha jakub CZE Wheelsports Racing Team 1976
M-V2 [ ] Březík Martin CZE Brno 1971
M-V1 [ ] Busch Robert GER Eisenschweinkader 1980
M-29 [ ] Capouch David CZE APEX-BIKE KLUB TÁBOR 1995
M-V3 [ ] Čada Tomas CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 1964
M-V1 [ ] Čermák Ivan CZE Slatiňany 1985
M-29 [ ] Dostál Tomáš CZE Vella Team 1990
Z [ ] Dostálová Alena CZE Medical bike team 1975
M-V1 [ ] Drejsl Lukáš CZE SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 1986
M-V2 [ ] Drnec Martin CZE COS Brno 1976
M-V1 [ ] Duda Daniel CZE Hupnakolo El-Diablo 1979
M-V2 [ ] Duda Jan CZE Valkule team 1977
M-V2 [ ] Dvořák Miloslav CZE Šumava team 1977
M-V2 [ ] Ehl Petr CZE BIKESERVIS.EU 1978
M-V1 [ ] Eibl Martin CZE Suchodol 1984
M-V2 [ ] fajt milan CZE Eurofoam team 1977
M-V2 [ ] Faktor Peter SVK SpektrumSZ 1978
M-V1 [ ] Farář Jan CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 1985
M-V1 [ ] Farkas Zsolt HUN Bringabanda SC 1985
M-V1 [ ] Filípek Petr GNB Kyjov 1984
M-V1 [ ] Fišnar Jan CZE TJ Baník Meziboří 1980
M-V1 [ ] Fojt Petr CZE R2 RIDE YOUR RACE 1987
Z [ ] Fridrichová Lenka CZE GHOST team 1994
M-V1 [ ] Fröbe Andreas GER Eisenschweinkader 1979
M-V3 [ ] Fulka Jiří CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 1960
M-V1 [ ] Fus Martin CZE Reapro Bike Team 1987
M-V1 [ ] Gierlich Peter GER MTB Club München 1979
M-V3 [ ] Heczko Stanislav CZE SkiAlpShop 1966
M-V2 [ ] Hejna Pavel CZE Velké Poříčí 1969
M-V1 [ ] Hnyk Pavel CZE Kyšice 1982
M-V1 [ ] Hodr Antonín CZE GHOST Pro Bike Trutnov 1987
M-V3 [ ] Houdek Marek CZE Six Monkeys 1967
M-V2 [ ] Chrást Antonín CZE Clowns 1975
M-V1 [ ] Jero Miroslav CZE Kasper Swix Team Trutnov 1984
M-V1 [ ] Jobánek Jan CZE Superior Suninvent Team 1983
M-V1 [ ] Jørgensen Jannik Kryger DNK DMK Danish Mountainbike Club 1988
M-V1 [ ] Jurčák Peter SVK BombyFurt 1980
M-V1 [ ] Kaněra Michal CZE GHOST team 1986
M-V1 [ ] Kašný Tomáš CZE NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť 1987
M-V1 [ ] Klapal Martin CZE DeVoss Legends 1987
M-V2 [ ] Klápště Jan CZE BIKESERVIS.EU 1977
M-V1 [ ] Klekowski Adrian POL Orbit One Cycling 1986
M-V2 [ ] Kořínek Tomáš CZE Praha 4 1972
M-V2 [ ] Koudelka Drahomir CZE meixner consulting 1971
M-29 [ ] Koudelka Filip CZE Koustyle.cz 1991
M-V2 [ ] Kráčmar Vlastimil CZE Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 1974
M-V2 [ ] Král Jiří CZE Záměl 1977
M-V2 [ ] Král Ondřej CZE CSC Český Brod 1974
M-29 [ ] Kříž Tomáš CZE Praha 6 1989
M-29 [ ] Kubelka Petr CZE SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 1995
M-V2 [ ] Kučera Viktor CZE Ghost team 1975
M-29 [ ] Küpper Jan GER Team Campana / RV Adler Lüttringhausen 1998
M-V1 [ ] Láska Tomáš CZE Bike Notoric 1985
M-V1 [ ] Lebailly Simon BEL Prague 1986
M-V2 [ ] Macháček Jiří CZE HO Stěžery 1976
M-V3 [ ] Matoušek Michal CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha 1962
M-V1 [ ] Mička Marek CZE www.dres.cz 1979
M-29 [ ] Michal Petr CZE Tepelná čerpadla IVT 1989
M-29 [ ] mojžíš josef CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 1999
M-V2 [ ] Motl Jaroslav CZE Záměl 1976
M-V2 [ ] Nouzák Miloš CZE Nový Bor 1977
M-V3 [ ] Novák Jindřich CZE originálky.cz 1960
M-V1 [ ] Olsen Helgi Winther DNK MTB.fo 1980
M-V3 [ ] Ornst Tomáš CZE Výlet Wide bike Lbc 1967
M-V2 [ ] Pánek Kamil CZE www.dres.cz 1976
M-V1 [ ] Pechr Miroslav CZE BPR Cycling team 1983
M-V1 [ ] Pektor Stanislav CZE Biketriatlon Morkovice 1980
M-29 [ ] Pembaur Felix GER Team Campana / RV Adler Lüttringhausen 1994
M-V2 [ ] Pokorný Zbyněk CZE Sušice 1975
M-V3 [ ] Polcar Petr CZE originalky.cz 1968
Z [ ] Pospíšilová Radka CZE Kolovna KM - BT Morkovice 1990
M-29 [ ] Princ Jan CZE APEX-BIKE KLUB TÁBOR 1990
M-V2 [ ] Prokop Michal CZE BIG SHOCK TEAM 1978
M-29 [ ] Rauchfuss Marek CZE KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM 1990
M-V1 [ ] Ryšavý Pavel CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 1979
M-29 [ ] Řehák Vít CZE MITAS CYKLOHELIOS 1994
M-V1 [ ] Říhánek Lukáš CZE 2V BIKERS 1979
Z [ ] Sara Michielsens BEL Crankbrothers 1984
M-V2 [ ] Sass József HUN Meditech sc 1977
M-V2 [ ] Sebastianelli Luca ITA Bubovice 1969
M-V3 [ ] Schejbal Martin CZE DPC Doudleby nad Orlicí 1964
M-V2 [ ] Schwalbach Peter GER Eisenschweinkader 1969
M-29 [ ] Skalický Pavel CZE Kolovna KM - BT Morkovice 1992
M-V2 [ ] Stollár Jozef SVK Vrútky 1974
M-V2 [ ] strnad marek CZE INS Ateliér Náchod 1972
M-V2 [ ] Strnad Tomáš CZE INS Ateliér Náchod 1972
M-V1 [ ] Svačina Štěpán CZE RUMOVÝ EXPRESS 1980
M-V1 [ ] Šandera Ondřej CZE Fast Music For Slow People 1987
M-V1 [ ] Škoch Michal CZE RUMOVÝ EXPRESS 1981
M-29 [ ] Škorpil Ondřej CZE Bubotrails 1999
M-V3 [ ] Šťasta Libor CZE Gega team 1966
M-V2 [ ] Šupich Martin CZE Pitrs bikes team 1977
M-V1 [ ] Šustr Lukáš CZE Alset Racing Team 1984
M-V3 [ ] Thackery Peter GBR LEATHERHEAD, Surrey, UK 1960
M-V3 [ ] Tuxworth Ben GBR Oxford 1962
M-V2 [ ] Vencálek Libor CZE Sokol Nové Veselí 1975
M-V2 [ ] Verbeurgt Peter BEL Crankbrothers 1973
M-V2 [ ] Vizdak Janos HUN Speed-Way Team 1978
M-29 [ ] Vlček Sebastian CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 1994
M-V2 [ ] Vondráček Štěpán CZE CK Příbram Fany Gastro 1973
M-V2 [ ] Vrbský Michal CZE INS Ateliér Náchod 1978
M-29 [ ] Vymětalík Jaroslav CZE CYKLO PROFI 1991
M-V1 [ ] Zelenka Jaroslav CZE BIKESERVIS.EU 1980
M-V2 [ ] Žák Jiří CZE The EnTourist 1969
M-V1 [ ] Žák Pavel CZE Bike Triatlon Morkovice 1987

start list Enduro Race

start ~ 09:00:00 , registered: 72 participants ( 64 of men, 8 of women) Classic MTB Trilogy, prologue + 3 stages (228km, 8400 m alt.) + speed trials of Enduro

category # name state team year
M-E [ ] Adamkiewicz Mateusz POL Medicycling Team 1988
M-E [ ] Anderle David CZE Slatina nad Zdobnicí 1985
M-E [ ] Bekr Jan CZE FUTURECYCLING 1991
M-E [ ] Bláha Vojtěch CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team 1999
V-E [ ] Broda Grzegorz POL SCS OSOZ Racing Team 1975
M-E [ ] Brodský Jan CZE Brandýs nad Labem 1990
M-E [ ] Buragas Wojciech POL Szczecin 1980
M-E [ ] Čiviš Michal CZE Slaný 1985
M-E [ ] Daszkiewicz Michał POL Knurświny 1982
V-E [ ] Donath Stefan GER Callenberg OT Falken 1978
M-E [ ] Fiederling Lennart GER FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM 1997
M-E [ ] Flídr Michal CZE Black Field A team 1979
M-E [ ] Frenk Petr CZE PROTOCYCLES 1984
M-E [ ] geist tomas CZE K potoku 987, Sulice 1987
M-E [ ] Greyer Matthias GER IBC DIMB Racing Team 1987
V-E [ ] Gruszczyński Artur POL SCS OSOZ Racing Team 1977
M-E [ ] Hradecký Tomáš CZE Gigantic Racing Team 1983
M-E [ ] Hundhammer Johannes GER FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM 1989
V-E [ ] Chlíbek Venca CZE REDPOiNT ELEVEN TEAM 1971
Z-E [ ] Chlíbková Daniela CZE REDPOiNT ELEVEN TEAM 1967
V-E [ ] Choyna Peter GER Seddiner See 1976
M-E [ ] Jarzynka Robert POL Rowerem 1980
M-E [ ] Jelínek Josef CZE plnt.cz 1989
V-E [ ] Kaiser Günther AUT Lederhosenwhiskey Salzburg 1973
M-E [ ] Karbus Ondřej CZE Slaný 1987
V-E [ ] Kavka Pavel CZE Říčany 1976
V-E [ ] Klapka Tomáš CZE Slaný 1978
M-E [ ] Kmošena Matúš SVK Mestečko 1991
Z-E [ ] Kneise Anja GER Dresden 1987
M-E [ ] Král Martin CZE Tábor 1993
V-E [ ] Kruml Adam CZE Praha - Uhříněves 1974
M-E [ ] Kugler Zbynek CZE Bír riders 1981
M-E [ ] Martyka Michał POL Kellys Bike 1989
V-E [ ] März Martin GER Blood, Sweat and Beers 1973
M-E [ ] Mazal Tomáš CZE Metylovice 1989
M-E [ ] Mikuláš Vojtěch CZE Dlouhá Třebová 1996
M-E [ ] Musil Ondřej CZE Praha 8 1986
V-E [ ] Mušálek Václav CZE BIKOMATIC 1966
M-E [ ] Mužík Jakub CZE Hořovice 1993
M-E [ ] Němec Marek CZE Bubotrails 1990
M-E [ ] Neuman Richard CZE Praha 1 1987
Z-E [ ] Ochot Dagmara POL Liszki 1974
Z-E [ ] Pačáková Míša CZE Praha 1986
M-E [ ] Pavlas Jakub CZE Canyon Amateur Enduro Team 1987
M-E [ ] Plzák Lukáš CZE Bubotrails 1990
M-E [ ] Radil Jakub CZE Forceshop Praha 1987
V-E [ ] Reisner Petr CZE GIANT Cycling team 1975
M-E [ ] Salvatore Marco ITA Gallo Nero 1981
Z-E [ ] Seemann Astrid GER FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM 1989
M-E [ ] Schäfer Daniel GER FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM 1984
V-E [ ] Schlachter Thomas GER OmmesPommes123 1977
Z-E [ ] Schmidt Sylvia GER 26 aint dead 1981
M-E [ ] Schwarz Richard GER FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM 1985
M-E [ ] Schweizer Lukas GER FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM 1986
V-E [ ] Smejkal Jiří CZE Gigantic Racing Team 1959
V-E [ ] Smetaník Milan CZE Gigantic Racing Team 1974
M-E [ ] Smolka Marek CZE Gibbon Slacklines Team 1989
M-E [ ] Strnad Václav CZE Praha 8 1989
M-E [ ] Svoboda Jiří CZE MTBCrossCountry.com 1980
M-E [ ] Svoboda Vojtěch CZE Třebíč 1979
Z-E [ ] Świrkowicz Ania POL Rowerem 1979
M-E [ ] Szabo Jiri CZE SPOKE Team 1988
M-E [ ] Tejkal Zbyněk CZE AMOKbikers 1983
M-E [ ] Tomek Jan CZE Slaný 1983
M-E [ ] Veselý Pavel CZE Koloshop Team 1980
M-E [ ] Vobořil Luboš CZE Koloshop Team 1983
M-E [ ] Vogel Jasper GER BikesportBerlin 1983
Z-E [ ] Vosičková Dana CZE Koloshop Team 1982
V-E [ ] WAWRZEŃ ARTUR POL Gomola Trans Airco 1974
M-E [ ] Zajac Filip CZE BIKESTRIKE.COM 1999
M-E [ ] Zvoníček Ondřej CZE Bike Emergency 1984
M-E [ ] Žemba Zdeněk CZE Úvalno 1984

start list Half Race

start ~ 09:00:00 , registered: 31 participants ( 26 of men, 5 of women) Shorter track, prologue + 3 stages = 156km and 4700m altitude

category # name state team year
Z [ ] Alexander Janet NZL Encinitas 1959
M [ ] Barták Jiří CZE Eurofoam team 1974
M [ ] Cupal Jakub CZE Praha 4 1975
Z [ ] Dlabalová Jana CZE GLEDE TEAM 1981
M [ ] Dolejš Miloš CZE ROULA BOYS 1974
M [ ] Exner Jakub CZE Obchodplnyslev.cz 1985
M [ ] Grünwald Harald GER Berlin 1964
M [ ] Háva Milan CZE Cyklistický spolek PEKÁČ 1968
M [ ] Chornikowski Łukasz POL Ericsson Cycling UNI 1981
M [ ] Jarolim Tomas CZE RSC Aaretal Münsigen 1973
M [ ] Kadleček František CZE bajker.eu 1974
M [ ] Kocián Robert CZE SK Edie VSetín 1988
M [ ] Kordík Tomáš CZE Explosiw Bike Team 1986
M [ ] Kořínek Miloš CZE Dlouhońovice 1975
Z [ ] Kovaříková Aleška CZE Bradlecká Lhota 1980
Z [ ] Králová Silvie CZE Záměl 1975
M [ ] Kromer Jiří CZE www.dres.cz 1972
M [ ] Lauryn Radek CZE Teplice nad Metují 1997
M [ ] Legrand Jozef BEL Berlin 1957
Z [ ] Marešová Martina CZE Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem 1995
M [ ] Maund Chris USA Encinitas 1967
M [ ] Mikuláš Ondřej CZE Dlouhá Třebová 1990
M [ ] mojžíš josef CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 1999
M [ ] Paleček Ondřej CZE Beer riders 1981
M [ ] Pospíšil Lukáš CZE Redpoint Eleven Team 1998
M [ ] Souček Petr CZE BIKEMARAST team 1999
M [ ] Srubek Libor CZE Profibaustoffe CZ 1979
M [ ] Strnad Vašek CZE Endeka Bassta 1983
M [ ] Sviták Pavel CZE Praha 1991
M [ ] Vinklárek Petr CZE BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE 1984
M [ ] Vlach Honza CZE Výlet Liberec 1975

start list Junior

start ~ 09:00:00 , registered: 7 participants ( 6 of men, 1 of women) Shorter track, up to 18 years, prologue + 3 stages = 156km and 4700m altitude

category # name state team year
Junior [ ] Coufal Tomáš CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 2001
Junior [ ] Dušek Martin CZE GS cyklo team Jistebnice 2000
Junior [ ] Fišer Ondřej CZE DPC Doudleby 2002
Juniorky [ ] Hanušová Natálie CZE Pitrs bikes 2000
Junior [ ] Jansa Radek CZE SKI Police nad Metují 2000
Junior [ ] Kluch Luboš CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 2000
Junior [ ] Pajer Matouš CZE Výlet Liberec 2003

start list Enduro Half Race

start ~ 09:00:00 , registered: 10 participants ( 9 of men, 1 of women) Shorter track, prologue + 3 stages = 156km and 4700m altitude + speed trials of Enduro

category # name state team year
Muži [ ] Čihák Miloš CZE Klučov 1987
Muži [ ] Gottstein Boris GER 26 1971
Muži [ ] Hacha Jan CZE Cyklistický spolek PEKÁČ 1973
Ženy [ ] Hančíková Bára CZE TOP RUN CLUB 1988
Muži [ ] Hladký Jan CZE Brno 1976
Muži [ ] Mahdalík Marek CZE Brno 0000
Muži [ ] Petráš Jan CZE Cyklistický spolek PEKÁČ 1973
Muži [ ] Schejbal Aleš CZE Doudleby nad Orlicí 1991
Muži [ ] Schwab Tilmann CZE Wertheim 1986
Muži [ ] Vorel Vladimír CZE Cyklistický spolek PEKÁČ 1959

start list Electric Half Trip

start ~ 09:30:00

start list KIDS

start ~ 17:00:00 , registered: 9 participants ( 6 of men, 3 of women) only when parrents are racing

category # name state team year
kluci [ ] Hradecký Matěj CZE Gigantic Racing Team 2015
holky [ ] Kráčmarová Anna CZE BKL Machov 2009
holky [ ] Kráčmarová Michaela CZE Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 2012
kluci [ ] Kučera Radim CZE Ghost team 2007
kluci [ ] Kučera Tobiáš CZE GHOST junior Team 2010
kluci [ ] Kugler Adam CZE Bír riders 2011
kluci [ ] Kugler Marek CZE Bír riders 2013
holky [ ] Stadtherrová Adélka CZE BIKESERVIS.EU 2011
kluci [ ] Vik Samuel CZE S-Sport Hronov 2007