Specialized MTB Trilogy 2015

2015-07-02 - 2015-07-05 Teplice nad Metují [CZ]

announcement

registration

start list

results

Shortened Results

For detailed results please click the header of each result.

Bemaniax Extreme Race

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / M-29 [1] Michal Kaněra 1986 CZE 12:42:44.2 36:20.404:09:24.703:25:05.6
2 2 / M-29 [8] Jakub Šilar 1989 CZE 13:14:51.2 32:07.0 36:20.404:32:25.803:25:05.5
3 1 / M-V1 [2] Ryan Sherlock 1982 IRL N/A 13:41:28.2 58:44.0 41:32.404:41:35.903:43:42.3
4 2 / M-V1 [3] Milan Fajt 1977 CZE eurofoam team 13:42:37.0 59:52.8 40:55.704:33:42.303:46:58.3
5 3 / M-V1 [4] Jakub Sedlář 1984 CZE NOVATOP -Lapierre 13:44:37.1 01:01:52.9 40:15.004:36:47.203:39:18.1
6 4 / M-V1 [16] Voll David 1984 GER 14:09:18.2 01:26:34.0 42:16.004:40:27.703:49:13.5
7 1 / M-V2 [46] Pavel MICHAL 1973 CZE Tepelná čerpadla IVT 14:29:13.9 01:46:29.7 46:41.704:51:14.803:49:57.0
8 5 / M-V1 [12] Klofanda Martin 1977 CZE UGO Allivictus Čistý sport 14:31:56.7 01:49:12.5 42:58.404:58:07.403:47:42.5
9 6 / M-V1 [5] Marek Müller 1976 CZE KAH sport Vrchlabí 14:34:01.4 01:51:17.2 42:46.305:08:35.703:42:39.4
10 1 / M-V3 [15] Tomas Čada 1964 CZE 14:36:39.8 01:53:55.6 42:37.104:56:40.603:50:25.2

Bemaniax Enduro Race

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / M-E [8628518] Jiří Fikejz 1990 CZE Author-Enduroteam.cz 01:40:09.0 09:05.033:08.023:22.0
2 2 / M-E [8624584] Tomáš Kutin 1984 CZE AUTHOR-enduroteam.cz 01:44:43.0 04:34.0 09:17.034:49.023:37.0
3 3 / M-E [8626782] Zdeněk Hendrich 1981 CZE Haven Author-enduroteam.cz 01:46:54.0 06:45.0 09:42.036:07.023:56.0
4 4 / M-E [8625597] Petr Morávek 1990 CZE 01:53:17.0 13:08.0 10:42.037:41.024:59.0
5 5 / M-E [8625376] Zbynek Kugler 1981 CZE BicycleCafe.cz 01:54:15.0 14:06.0 10:21.039:20.025:18.0
6 6 / M-E [8627950] Nikola Ivanov 1985 CZE Bikomatic.cz 01:54:50.0 14:41.0 10:33.038:57.026:10.0
7 1 / V-E [8624399] Petr Reisner 1975 CZE GIANT 01:57:25.0 17:16.0 11:22.040:58.024:42.0
8 7 / M-E [8624294] Jindra Volny 1982 CZE 02:00:20.0 20:11.0 11:26.040:37.026:55.0
9 8 / M-E [8623944] Tomáš Ficker 1989 CZE BIKOMATIC 02:03:46.0 23:37.0 11:23.043:29.025:40.0
10 9 / M-E [8626669] Zdeněk Kulhavý 1979 CZE SocialiZed 02:07:18.0 27:09.0 11:46.043:22.027:13.0

Kupkolo.cz FatFree Race

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / M [420] Wojciech Walczak 1980 POL 10:56:21.8 52:02.303:28:48.702:51:41.0
2 2 / M [411] Petr Fodor 1981 CZE 11:02:35.0 06:13.2 49:03.103:34:28.402:55:24.8
3 3 / M [415] Tomáš Kordík 1986 CZE Explosiw Bike Team 11:57:31.8 01:01:10.0 55:58.803:54:18.503:01:13.0
4 1 / Z [412] Lenka Fridrichová 1994 CZE Superior Cyklofit High5 12:02:02.2 01:05:40.4 54:58.603:50:37.303:14:25.7
5 4 / M [409] Kamil Dziedzic 1988 POL MITUTOYO DEMA PWR TEAM 12:16:24.9 01:20:03.1 53:16.004:14:28.203:08:31.4
6 5 / M [414] Jiří Hlavatý 1982 CZE 13:17:38.4 02:21:16.6 55:55.404:09:52.303:22:51.2
7 6 / M [410] Janusz Dziemidowicz 1984 POL MITUTOYO DEMA PWR TEAM 14:42:08.5 03:45:46.7 01:02:12.404:25:35.503:36:00.8
8 7 / M [73] Petr Hofman 1965 CZE 17:33:04.1 06:36:42.3 50:31.507:11:03.905:14:22.9
9 2 / Z [413] Martina Habrová 1968 CZE KT Tryskomyš 17:45:06.8 06:48:45.0 01:23:25.105:49:05.604:26:10.1
10 8 / M [417] Tod Siegel 1964 USA Avout Racing 22:38:10.9 11:41:49.1 01:26:39.006:22:37.905:32:24.6

Kupkolo.cz Junior

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / Junior [406] Tomáš Ševců 1997 CZE 10:08:40.5 42:34.403:07:41.102:33:34.4
2 2 / Junior [404] Šimon Nekola 1998 CZE KT Tryskomyš 10:49:41.7 41:01.2 49:33.603:24:19.502:46:39.2
3 3 / Junior [405] Lukáš Pospíšil 1998 CZE 11:13:51.0 01:05:10.5 49:01.103:24:19.103:02:51.1
4 4 / Junior [403] josef mojžíš 1999 CZE 12:30:54.8 02:22:14.3 57:45.104:02:51.603:10:29.9
5 5 / Junior [402] Dominik Krejčí 1997 CZE 13:19:11.5 03:10:31.0 55:57.904:18:45.503:22:54.3
6 6 / Junior [401] Paul Bommhardt 1998 GER 04:03:52.0 17:55:11.5 43:52.303:19:59.7
7 7 / Junior [408] Jan Thér 1999 CZE 01:06:25.2 14:57:44.7 01:06:25.2
8 1 / Juniorky [407] Barbora Škubová 1998 CZE 13:51:19.5

Kupkolo.cz UNICYCLE

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / M [426] Medard Siegienczuk 1984 POL 16:08:42.1 01:20:04.405:52:57.405:04:52.7
2 2 / M [424] Filip Knopp 1993 CZE unicycle.com CZE 18:42:49.8 02:34:07.7 01:18:18.605:42:42.104:58:02.3
3 3 / M [423] Tomáš Horák 1992 CZE Unicycle.com CZE 19:50:58.8 03:42:16.7 01:48:10.706:58:49.806:07:58.6
4 4 / M [422] Petr Horáček 1978 CZE Unicycle.com CZE 21:45:57.5 05:37:15.4 01:52:50.006:19:50.807:38:39.5

Kupkolo.cz Enduro FatFree

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / Z [342] Katrin Strämel 1978 GER Team 262 19:15:03.4 01:21:13.006:15:21.805:17:10.1
2 2 / Z [8624084] Katrin Strämel 1978 GER Team 262 02:11:01.0 06:55:57.6 18:18.033:20.023:45.0