Fitness in-line závod o Pohár obce Příšovice

2017-05-13 Příšovice u Turnova

announcement

registration

start list

results

Shortened Results

For detailed results please click the header of each result.

kola 300m - děti do 6 let

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Muži [24] Lukáš Urbánek 2011 CZE Liberec 00:44 00:00
2 1 / Ženy [19] Anna Chmelíková 2012 CZE Turnov 00:54 00:09
3 2 / Muži [25] Tomáš Urbánek 2013 CZE Liberec 01:04 00:19
4 3 / Muži [26] Marek Drbohlav 2014 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 01:37 00:52

odrážedla 200m - děti do 6 let

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Muži [12] Matyaš Podlipný 2011 CZE Svijany 00:37 00:00
2 1 / Ženy [11] Vanesa Špičková 2012 CZE Kolín 01:33 00:55
3 2 / Muži [38] Knut Laššo 2015 CZE Střížovice 01:33 00:56

inline 300m - děti do 6 let

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1

inline 700m - děti 7-8let

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Ženy [37] Michaela Cidlinská 2009 CZE Turnov 01:56 00:00 23:49:40
2 1 / Muži [4] Václav Lochman 2010 CZE Příšovice 02:09 00:13
3 2 / Muži [20] Antonín Chmelík 2010 CZE Turnova 02:09 00:13
4 3 / Muži [5] Ondřej Vilhelm 2009 CZE Příšovice 02:38 00:41
(5) 2 / Ženy [13] Nella Rösslerová 2009 CZE Příšovice 02:38 00:41

inline 700m - děti 9-10 let

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Muži [18] Ondřej Plecháček 2008 CZE Turnov 01:43 00:00
2 1 / Ženy [14] Tereza Pažoutová 2007 CZE Turnov 01:44 00:00
3 2 / Ženy [36] Lucie Cidlinská 2007 CZE Turnov 01:44 00:00 23:46:17
4 2 / Muži [23] Štěpán Drbohlav 2008 CZE Příšovice 01:53 00:09
5 3 / Muži [29] Jan Kotrba 2008 CZE Příšovice 01:54 00:10
6 4 / Muži [10] Jakub Rössler 2007 CZE Příšovice 02:09 00:26
7 5 / Muži [17] Tadeáš Podlipný 2007 CZE Svijany 02:13 00:30
8 6 / Muži [39] Šimon Fichtner 2008 CZE Železný Brod 02:26 00:42 23:46:22
9 7 / Muži [35] David Hlava 2008 CZE Příšovice 03:09 01:25

inline 700m - 11-12 let

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Muži [21] Attila Varga 2006 CZE SKI TEAM LIBEREC 01:25 00:00
2 1 / Ženy [16] Anna Adamová 2005 CZE Turnov 01:32 00:06
3 2 / Ženy [40] Adéla Fichtnerová 2005 CZE Železný Brod 01:41 00:15 23:41:24
4 3 / Ženy [2] Lucie Uhlířová 2006 CZE Svijany 02:17 00:51

inline 700m - 13-14 let

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1

inline 700m - od 15 let dospělí

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Muži [32] Zdeněk Kotrba 1979 CZE Příšovice 187 01:13 00:00
2 2 / Muži [1] František Drbohlav 1951 CZE Příšovice 01:15 00:02
3 3 / Muži [41] Václav Houba 1995 CZE Příšovice 01:15 00:02 48003.51
4 4 / Muži [22] Václav Lochman 1980 CZE Příšovice 01:18 00:05
5 5 / Muži [42] Radek Houba 1999 CZE Turnov 01:22 00:08
6 6 / Muži [33] Jan Kotrba 1974 CZE Příšovice 01:30 00:16
7 1 / Ženy [34] Jana Krcheňová 1976 CZE Příšovice 188 01:30 00:17
8 7 / Muži [8] Břetislav Prokorát 1964 CZE Příšovice 01:45 00:32
9 2 / Ženy [31] Lucie Rösslerová 1981 CZE Příšovice 02:18 01:04
10 3 / Ženy [6] Barbora Prokorátová 2001 CZE Příšovice 02:44 01:31