Ratibořický MTB maratón

2013-04-28 Havlovice - Úpice [CZ] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

48 km jednotlivci total: 383, men : 342, women: 41, M18: 14, M20: 70, M30: 137, M40: 81, M50: 26, M60: 11, Z18: 1, Z: 31, Z40: 9, T: 3 [html] [pdf]
48 km tandemy total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, T: 0 [html] [pdf]
12km total: 43, men : 30, women: 13, Žáci 1: 19, Žáci 2: 6, Kadeti: 5, Žákyně 1: 7, Žákyně 2: 5, Kadetky: 1 [html] [pdf]

result list 48 km jednotlivci

start ~ 12:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / M30 [292] Václav Ježek 1977 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 01:32:55.6
2 1 / M20 [5] Martin Splítek 1988 CZE Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling 01:33:07.2 00:11.6
3 2 / M20 [314] Martin Řehák 1991 CZE 01:33:50.4 00:54.8
4 3 / M20 [119] Lukáš Čáp 1984 CZE HSK - cycling team 01:36:34.4 03:38.8
5 2 / M30 [8] Roman Šťastný 1979 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 01:37:54.7 04:59.1
6 4 / M20 [26] Libor Tuček 1992 CZE 01:37:58.7 05:03.1
7 3 / M30 [31] František Žilák 1981 CZE KONA - CYCLINGPOINT 01:38:52.3 05:56.7
8 5 / M20 [27] Martin Chutný 1991 CZE Nutrend HSK cycling team 01:38:53.3 05:57.7
9 4 / M30 [15] Petr Pilnáček 1982 CZE HSK - cycling team 01:38:54.1 05:58.5
10 5 / M30 [16] Jaromír Lecnar 1983 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:38:54.8 05:59.2
11 6 / M20 [247] Tomáš Stuna 1985 CZE 01:40:44.5 07:48.9
12 6 / M30 [23] Marek Müller 1976 CZE KAH sport Vrchlabí 01:41:17.0 08:21.4
13 1 / M40 [316] Petr Puš 1967 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 01:41:17.5 08:21.9
14 7 / M30 [21] Daniel Polman 1979 CZE lidé&HORY Duratec 01:41:18.1 08:22.5
15 1 / M18 [287] Ondřej Dudek 1996 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 01:41:18.4 08:22.8
16 8 / M30 [14] Miloš Janků 1978 CZE www.kupkolo.cz 01:41:19.6 08:24.0
16 8 / M30 [295] Martin Turner 1978 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 01:41:19.6 08:24.0
16 2 / M40 [36] Štěpán Karban 1971 CZE ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team 01:41:19.6 08:24.0
19 7 / M20 [10] Ondřej Mikule 1988 CZE cyklo ski J. Žitník 01:41:20.6 08:25.0
20 2 / M18 [286] Dominik Sádlo 1995 CZE Apache Bike Team Úpice 01:41:29.5 08:33.9
21 8 / M20 [45] Lukáš Drejsl 1986 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:43:45.9 10:50.3
22 9 / M20 [133] Jan Fulka 1988 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:43:47.0 10:51.4
23 3 / M18 [288] Michal Bergmann 1996 CZE Apache Bike Team Úpice 01:43:47.2 10:51.6
24 3 / M40 [571] Karel Bernard 1967 CZE INS-Náchod 01:43:47.5 10:51.9
25 1 / M50 [318] Michal Demjanovič 1960 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 01:43:48.5 10:52.9
26 10 / M30 [40] Lukáš Karban 1980 CZE RONAL CZ 01:43:49.5 10:53.9
27 10 / M20 [33] Tomáš Tichý 1984 CZE I-TRENINK 01:43:49.8 10:54.2
28 11 / M20 [28] Jaroslav Voceďálek 1987 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 01:43:50.7 10:55.1
29 4 / M40 [562] tomáš strnad 1972 CZE INS-Náchod 01:43:53.9 10:58.3
30 12 / M20 [325] Tomáš Berger 1987 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz/HZS Pardubice 01:44:13.1 11:17.5
31 5 / M40 [22] Luboš Toman 1969 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:44:18.8 11:23.2
32 11 / M30 [220] Petr Pospíšil 1979 CZE GHOST MITAS racing team 01:44:37.8 11:42.2
33 2 / M50 [329] Pavel Kaněra 1963 CZE AxitDoldy 01:44:39.1 11:43.5
34 12 / M30 [590] Zdeněk Melša 1982 CZE Jiskra Jaroměř - Potocký 01:44:43.4 11:47.8
35 13 / M20 [300] Vojtěch Vaníček 1985 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:48:29.5 15:33.9
36 14 / M20 [156] Pavel Jirásek 1992 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:48:41.2 15:45.6
37 15 / M20 [78] Jan Vetterle 1994 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 01:48:51.4 15:55.8
38 13 / M30 [155] Petr Javůrek 1977 CZE Apache LOKO Trutnov 01:48:55.0 15:59.4
39 1 / Z [341] Ivana Loubková 1980 CZE ELEVEN RUBENA CYKLORENOVA CVIKOV 01:48:55.1 15:59.5
40 6 / M40 [579] Richard Hrzán 1972 CZE CTM Silvini RZ Sport 01:48:55.9 16:00.3
41 14 / M30 [333] Filip Eberl 1982 CZE REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 01:48:56.8 16:01.2
42 16 / M20 [75] Martin Klapal 1987 CZE Stalak DeVOSS Rychnov nad Kněžnou 01:48:57.5 16:01.9
43 15 / M30 [38] Jiří Pazdera 1976 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:49:05.7 16:10.1
44 7 / M40 [561] marek strnad 1972 CZE INS-Náchod 01:49:08.2 16:12.6
45 16 / M30 [35] Lukáš Tříska 1977 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:50:29.5 17:33.9
46 17 / M20 [565] Lukáš Toman 1991 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:50:56.8 18:01.2
47 18 / M20 [89] David Plný 1993 CZE Superior MTB Team 01:50:57.7 18:02.1
48 17 / M30 [367] Tomáš Pozler 1976 CZE OMT Pardubice 01:50:58.2 18:02.6
49 3 / M50 [375] Richard Vosyka 1954 CZE Hermann - Irsap 01:51:07.4 18:11.8
50 18 / M30 [65] Petr Červený 1979 CZE Cyklo Tony 01:52:12.3 19:16.7
51 4 / M50 [153] Jaroslav Chutný 1961 CZE Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling 01:52:17.7 19:22.1
52 19 / M30 [84] Michal Nývlt 1983 CZE 01:52:18.2 19:22.6
53 19 / M20 [558] Petr Pour 1986 CZE GHOST MOJEKOLO 01:52:18.3 19:22.7
54 20 / M30 [229] Petr Říha 1974 CZE 01:52:18.5 19:22.9
55 21 / M30 [69] Jiří Vik 1982 CZE Silvini R2 Sport 01:52:19.2 19:23.6
56 20 / M20 [86] Josef Mach 1988 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:52:19.5 19:23.9
57 22 / M30 [340] Aleš Verba 1978 CZE ELEVEN RUBENA CYKLORENOVA CVIKOV 01:52:19.7 19:24.1
58 8 / M40 [249] Jiří Svoboda 1966 CZE CYKLOADAM RACING 01:52:20.2 19:24.6
59 23 / M30 [56] Jan Melišík 1974 CZE TE Connectivity 01:53:44.7 20:49.1
60 9 / M40 [202] Lukáš Novák 1966 CZE cyklotrenink.com 01:53:45.9 20:50.3
61 24 / M30 [581] Petr Kohoutek 1975 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 01:53:50.5 20:54.9
62 10 / M40 [598] Martin Rýva 1968 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 01:53:54.2 20:58.6
63 1 / T [502] Vlastimil Kráčmar Tomáš Hainzel 1974 CZE IVT Náchod 01:54:19.6 21:24.0
64 25 / M30 [143] Ondřej Hofman 1979 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 01:54:20.0 21:24.4
65 5 / M50 [298] Jiří Slabý 1956 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 01:54:20.8 21:25.2
66 26 / M30 [564] Pavel Šimek 1980 CZE Olfin Car Vella Trutnov 01:54:21.0 21:25.4
67 27 / M30 [221] Tomáš Prchal 1980 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 01:54:22.8 21:27.2
68 11 / M40 [164] Roberto Kolman 1968 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 01:55:27.2 22:31.6
69 28 / M30 [91] Tomáš Vítek 1978 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:55:53.5 22:57.9
69 4 / M18 [352] Jakub Kosina 1996 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:55:53.5 22:57.9
71 21 / M20 [85] Radek Beneš 1985 CZE 01:55:56.4 23:00.8
72 29 / M30 [255] Marek Šroll 1978 CZE 01:55:57.7 23:02.1
73 12 / M40 [567] Jiří Vaisar 1971 CZE AxitDoldy 01:56:40.0 23:44.4
74 13 / M40 [593] Rudolf Nosek 1970 CZE VELOCENTRUM SPECIALIZED 01:56:49.4 23:53.8
75 30 / M30 [217] Radek Pilnáček 1977 CZE HSK - cycling team 01:57:07.9 24:12.3
76 31 / M30 [336] Milan Míl 1980 CZE Bike Team KC Jaroměř 01:57:08.0 24:12.4
77 22 / M20 [542] Jakub Čejka 1985 CZE NOVATOP LAPIERRE 01:57:08.8 24:13.2
78 14 / M40 [335] Milan Luňák st. 1966 CZE KOLOOBCHOD.CZ 01:57:09.6 24:14.0
79 15 / M40 [363] Miroslav Kraus 1966 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 01:57:11.7 24:16.1
80 23 / M20 [334] Milan Luňák 1985 CZE Koloobchod.cz 01:57:14.3 24:18.7
81 16 / M40 [106] Robert Barninec 1973 CZE Bicyclecafe 01:57:37.1 24:41.5
82 24 / M20 [299] Jiří Doležal 1986 CZE 01:57:41.3 24:45.7
83 5 / M18 [275] Václav Hrubý 1995 CZE KAH sport Vrchlabí 01:57:42.5 24:46.9
84 32 / M30 [199] Pavel Morávek 1976 CZE RENOVA RACE TEAM 01:57:58.6 25:03.0
85 25 / M20 [103] Adam Antonín 1991 CZE CykloFIT Liberec MTB TEAM 01:58:17.3 25:21.7
85 33 / M30 [251] David Šalý 1976 CZE Cyklo Bendl Club 01:58:17.3 25:21.7
87 6 / M50 [87] Jiří Fulka 1960 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 01:58:31.2 25:35.6
88 17 / M40 [284] Eduard Železo 1973 CZE 01:58:42.3 25:46.7
89 18 / M40 [179] Martin Lorenc 1970 CZE CS Specialized HK 01:58:44.3 25:48.7
90 34 / M30 [605] Ondřej Vácha 1983 CZE Sokol Veltěž 01:58:44.9 25:49.3
91 26 / M20 [380] Jan Kunc 1991 CZE Jednokolkz.ev-kupkolo.cz 01:58:47.3 25:51.7
92 27 / M20 [70] Miroslav Jero 1984 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 01:58:48.6 25:53.0
93 35 / M30 [190] Radek Marek 1978 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:58:51.0 25:55.4
94 36 / M30 [362] Michal Němec 1980 CZE HS Černý Důl 01:59:04.6 26:09.0
95 28 / M20 [301] Stanislav Jirásek 1984 CZE BKL Machov 01:59:06.9 26:11.3
96 29 / M20 [269] Michal Vejda 1994 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 01:59:07.9 26:12.3
97 19 / M40 [544] Martin Černý 1964 CZE VELLA Cycling 01:59:09.0 26:13.4
98 37 / M30 [368] Radim Skála 1976 CZE Sokol Veltěž 01:59:09.8 26:14.2
99 7 / M50 [326] Aleš Žďárský 1961 CZE Wzdechy 01:59:11.3 26:15.7
100 38 / M30 [253] Petr Škoda 1983 CZE INS-Náchod 01:59:12.7 26:17.1
101 30 / M20 [34] Petr Adámek 1993 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 01:59:17.2 26:21.6
102 20 / M40 [149] Tomáš Hruška 1971 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 01:59:40.3 26:44.7
103 39 / M30 [268] Roman Vašíček 1974 CZE SK Radvanice 01:59:42.1 26:46.5
104 31 / M20 [556] Ondřej Marek 1986 CZE INS-Náchod 01:59:52.2 26:56.6
105 32 / M20 [346] Lukáš Herman 1984 CZE Moto Herman 01:59:58.5 27:02.9
106 40 / M30 [359] Martin Skála 1977 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 02:00:14.9 27:19.3
107 2 / Z [139] Alžběta Havlasová 1987 CZE BB CYKLOSPORT SUPERIOR 02:01:07.4 28:11.8
108 21 / M40 [293] Ladislav Maroul 1968 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 02:01:08.2 28:12.6
109 33 / M20 [180] František Louda 1988 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 02:01:56.9 29:01.3
110 41 / M30 [130] Jiří Flégr 1975 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 02:02:01.7 29:06.1
111 2 / T [501] Lukáš Kopecký 1978 CZE HartmanCZ 02:02:04.4 29:08.8
112 22 / M40 [277] Josef Vondráček 1970 CZE 02:02:13.4 29:17.8
113 42 / M30 [175] Martin Laštůvka 1980 CZE Cyklo Tony 02:02:15.1 29:19.5
114 1 / M60 [348] Jaroslav Jiránek 1948 CZE GHOST MOJEKOLO 02:02:16.6 29:21.0
115 43 / M30 [206] Luděk Novotný 1974 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:02:19.5 29:23.9
116 34 / M20 [237] Adam Sklenář 1994 CZE 02:02:24.7 29:29.1
117 6 / M18 [141] jan herber 1995 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGHFIVE 02:02:31.5 29:35.9
118 35 / M20 [364] Michal Souček 1986 CZE 02:02:59.0 30:03.4
119 7 / M18 [144] Tomaš Holán 1996 CZE BEMANIAX 02:03:15.4 30:19.8
120 36 / M20 [321] Ondřej Nebřenský 1988 CZE Mountain Bike Action 02:04:03.1 31:07.5
121 44 / M30 [305] Miloslav Kadrman 1981 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 02:04:07.3 31:11.7
122 45 / M30 [355] Eduard Krug 1974 CZE Hovrch 02:04:10.4 31:14.8
123 23 / M40 [371] Vladimír Jošt 1966 CZE 02:04:10.9 31:15.3
124 3 / Z [272] Lucie Vlášková 1987 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 02:04:11.0 31:15.4
125 46 / M30 [248] Igor Svanda 1975 CZE 02:04:12.3 31:16.7
126 24 / M40 [573] Radek Čipera 1964 CZE 02:04:13.0 31:17.4
127 25 / M40 [114] Zdeněk Borůvka 1965 CZE 02:04:15.4 31:19.8
128 26 / M40 [596] Richard Rus 1967 CZE 02:04:34.8 31:39.2
129 3 / T [383] Pavel Vojtěch Jan Šuk 1964 CZE 02:04:43.1 31:47.5
130 47 / M30 [52] Michal Nehyba 1980 CZE VELLA Cycling 02:04:59.8 32:04.2
131 27 / M40 [337] Pavel Hemelík 1967 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 02:05:05.3 32:09.7
132 48 / M30 [312] Jiří Nádvorník 1978 CZE HSK - cycling team 02:05:10.0 32:14.4
133 49 / M30 [177] Jan Leugner 1974 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 02:05:33.3 32:37.7
134 28 / M40 [223] Petr Radonský 1966 CZE 02:05:35.8 32:40.2
135 50 / M30 [343] Vít Mráz 1974 CZE INS-Náchod 02:05:35.9 32:40.3
136 51 / M30 [276] Miloš Vokatý 1981 CZE HOVRCH.info 02:05:40.1 32:44.5
137 37 / M20 [203] Jan Novotný 1986 CZE Continental sport club 02:05:40.3 32:44.7
138 52 / M30 [165] Robert Koníř 1974 CZE Border guards 02:05:55.6 33:00.0
139 53 / M30 [147] Jiří Hořeňovský 1982 CZE VELOCENTRUM SPECIALIZED 02:06:00.1 33:04.5
140 54 / M30 [146] Jiří Horák 1976 CZE Bike Team KC Jaroměř 02:06:01.1 33:05.5
141 38 / M20 [330] Martin Fernet 1990 CZE GATTA BIKE TEAM 02:06:01.6 33:06.0
142 55 / M30 [602] Josef Štencl 1974 CZE 02:06:02.6 33:07.0
143 29 / M40 [267] Pavel Vašata 1971 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 02:06:04.2 33:08.6
144 8 / M50 [273] Mirek Vodička 1960 CZE AxitDoldy 02:06:33.1 33:37.5
145 30 / M40 [142] Milan Hlavatý 1972 CZE 02:06:39.8 33:44.2
146 31 / M40 [117] Vítězslav Brož 1970 CZE Alltraining.cz - Lawi 02:06:53.6 33:58.0
147 39 / M20 [566] Martin Schenk 1985 CZE 02:06:59.1 34:03.5
148 56 / M30 [138] Daniel Havelka 1977 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 02:07:17.9 34:22.3
149 32 / M40 [350] Pavel Hrneček 1971 CZE Pivovar Tambor 02:07:29.0 34:33.4
150 40 / M20 [324] Jakub Kubeček 1985 CZE 02:08:25.9 35:30.3
151 41 / M20 [172] Tomáš Kudrnáč 1989 CZE Cyklo Point Jičín 02:08:27.3 35:31.7
151 57 / M30 [198] Petr Morávek 1976 CZE RENOVA RACE TEAM 02:08:27.3 35:31.7
153 8 / M18 [109] Jakub Binar 1997 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:08:29.3 35:33.7
154 9 / M50 [578] Ladislav Hruška 1956 CZE 02:08:34.2 35:38.6
155 58 / M30 [379] Václav Rada 1974 CZE ČHR Team 02:09:29.0 36:33.4
156 9 / M18 [167] Filip Kostelecký 1995 CZE VELLA Cycling 02:09:34.8 36:39.2
157 59 / M30 [543] Lukáš Černý 1974 CZE border guards 02:09:35.4 36:39.8
158 33 / M40 [553] Aleš Kábrt 1973 CZE 02:09:35.5 36:39.9
159 1 / Z40 [112] Lucie Blažková 1970 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:09:37.7 36:42.1
160 42 / M20 [115] Miloš Brádle 1985 CZE TE Connectivity Trutnov Industrial 02:09:39.8 36:44.2
161 34 / M40 [297] Jan Meier 1973 CZE 02:09:49.1 36:53.5
162 60 / M30 [601] Adam Šroll 1975 CZE LBC international 02:10:07.4 37:11.8
163 35 / M40 [207] Martin Ondráček 1973 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 02:10:28.6 37:33.0
164 61 / M30 [228] Martin Ryšavý 1975 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 02:10:36.0 37:40.4
165 62 / M30 [331] Petr Mucháček 1974 CZE Elektro Mucháček 02:10:37.0 37:41.4
166 63 / M30 [370] Martin Püschel 1983 CZE CSTeam Žacléř 02:10:37.6 37:42.0
167 43 / M20 [585] Michal Kokeš 1984 CZE 02:10:43.0 37:47.4
168 36 / M40 [129] Jirka Elich 1964 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 02:10:46.6 37:51.0
169 44 / M20 [278] Martin Werner 1993 CZE DoldySpinning 02:10:47.3 37:51.7
170 37 / M40 [280] Petr Zadina 1968 CZE KABA-SPORT Chotěboř 02:11:23.2 38:27.6
171 64 / M30 [116] Jan Brandejs 1982 CZE T-Mobile MTB team 02:11:25.0 38:29.4
172 2 / M60 [583] Bohuslav Kára 1953 CZE AC Sparta Praha 02:11:26.0 38:30.4
173 65 / M30 [304] Roman Coufal 1978 CZE 02:11:28.4 38:32.8
174 3 / M60 [322] Petr Matoušek 1950 CZE Žacléř 02:11:34.1 38:38.5
175 4 / Z [279] Klára Zadáková 1988 CZE 02:12:08.6 39:13.0
176 5 / Z [192] Barbora Marková 1988 CZE INS-Náchod 02:12:08.8 39:13.2
177 66 / M30 [344] David Hrneček 1975 CZE 02:12:10.4 39:14.8
178 67 / M30 [587] Martin Kyselák 1983 CZE 02:12:15.4 39:19.8
179 68 / M30 [169] Vladimír Kročil 1974 CZE Continental Adršpach 02:12:16.4 39:20.8
180 69 / M30 [382] Roman Teichamnn 1975 CZE Terova 02:12:21.2 39:25.6
181 38 / M40 [243] Dušan Staněk 1970 CZE BEMANIAX 02:12:47.5 39:51.9
182 70 / M30 [171] Viktor Kučera 1975 CZE CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko 02:13:26.7 40:31.1
183 71 / M30 [575] Tomáš Grof 1976 CZE 02:14:19.5 41:23.9
184 2 / Z40 [118] Leona Bušková 1972 CZE Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling 02:14:24.1 41:28.5
185 72 / M30 [254] Pavel Šretr 1976 CZE Růža Bike Velký Dřevíč 02:14:25.1 41:29.5
186 73 / M30 [282] Libor Zítko 1980 CZE 02:14:30.9 41:35.3
187 74 / M30 [308] Ondřej Povýšil 1978 CZE 02:14:35.8 41:40.2
188 39 / M40 [290] Michal Horák 1968 CZE OK MTB Team Pardubice 02:14:46.5 41:50.9
189 75 / M30 [162] Petr Kocián 1974 CZE CATR 02:14:47.3 41:51.7
190 40 / M40 [376] Martin Macek 1964 CZE REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 02:15:04.8 42:09.2
191 6 / Z [294] Alice Bečvářová 1990 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 02:15:06.0 42:10.4
192 7 / Z [358] Lucie Šritrová 1991 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 02:15:06.3 42:10.7
193 10 / M50 [296] Josef Bystriansky 1954 CZE Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling 02:15:06.7 42:11.1
194 41 / M40 [176] Josef Lavrík 1973 CZE Continental sport club 02:15:07.0 42:11.4
195 76 / M30 [328] Tomáš Mityska 1981 CZE Continental Adršpach 02:15:09.1 42:13.5
196 45 / M20 [307] Lukáš Hykš 1985 CZE 02:15:38.2 42:42.6
197 11 / M50 [347] Luboš Šorfa 1957 CZE Continental Adršpach 02:15:38.7 42:43.1
198 77 / M30 [261] Vladimír Tesner 1980 CZE PS cycling 02:15:43.1 42:47.5
199 46 / M20 [215] Jan Petera 1984 CZE www.cyklobanda.cz 02:16:07.6 43:12.0
200 4 / M60 [317] Antonín Šimůnek 1953 CZE CykloPešek Hradec Králové 02:16:19.3 43:23.7
201 42 / M40 [108] Luboš Binar 1966 CZE HOBUK 02:16:23.5 43:27.9
202 12 / M50 [577] Jan Hovorka 1959 CZE DLNK TEAM - THE BEST OF 02:16:23.7 43:28.1
203 3 / Z40 [134] Monika Fulkova 1965 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 02:16:28.2 43:32.6
204 5 / M60 [604] Jarka Tylš 1953 CZE Apache Bike Team Úpice 02:16:29.3 43:33.7
205 78 / M30 [121] Jan Doležal 1979 CZE PM Consulting s.r.o. 02:16:33.4 43:37.8
206 47 / M20 [104] Josef Bako 1985 CZE Planet Express 02:16:55.3 43:59.7
207 43 / M40 [265] Oldřich Vacek 1966 CZE HOBUK 02:17:00.6 44:05.0
208 4 / Z40 [338] Markéta Hemelíková 1973 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 02:17:04.8 44:09.2
209 13 / M50 [242] Libor Smola 1962 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 02:17:05.9 44:10.3
210 79 / M30 [327] Jiří Škop 1976 CZE HK Ostaš 02:17:07.1 44:11.5
211 48 / M20 [311] Zbyněk Škop 1985 CZE 02:17:08.9 44:13.3
212 8 / Z [361] Martina Kyselá 1989 CZE Pro Music-Prolog Bike Trutnov - X 02:17:10.5 44:14.9
213 80 / M30 [323] Tomáš Dražek 1975 CZE Factor Bike Team 02:18:00.8 45:05.2
214 44 / M40 [184] Martin Mach 1970 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 02:18:04.0 45:08.4
215 81 / M30 [271] Přemysl Vít 1977 CZE 02:18:14.0 45:18.4
216 49 / M20 [366] Kamil Blaszczyk 1988 CZE 02:18:16.7 45:21.1
217 82 / M30 [135] Pavel Hainiš 1982 CZE 02:18:22.0 45:26.4
218 14 / M50 [597] Milan Růžička 1955 CZE DEXTER CYCLING 02:18:45.6 45:50.0
219 45 / M40 [315] Josef Pták 1969 CZE TJ SOKOL Kunčice n/Labem 02:18:55.0 45:59.4
220 50 / M20 [320] Jakub Svoboda 1987 CZE Mountain Bike Action 02:18:56.2 46:00.6
221 15 / M50 [373] Miroslav Vlach 1960 CZE 02:19:01.9 46:06.3
222 83 / M30 [150] Aleš Hříbal 1979 CZE Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice 02:19:30.5 46:34.9
223 84 / M30 [365] Josef Matoušek 1979 CZE 02:19:30.9 46:35.3
224 46 / M40 [349] Vladimír Kostelecký 1970 CZE 02:19:35.2 46:39.6
225 9 / Z [599] Linda Svatoňová 1984 CZE CS Specialized HK 02:19:35.4 46:39.8
226 51 / M20 [281] Michal Zemánek 1994 CZE Sp MTB Vrchlabí 02:19:53.6 46:58.0
227 47 / M40 [208] Karel Ondráček 1969 CZE 02:20:12.6 47:17.0
228 85 / M30 [595] Pavel Pokorný 1977 CZE Hervis Sport Trutnov 02:20:18.4 47:22.8
229 48 / M40 [125] Jiří Dvořák 1970 CZE BEMANIAX 02:20:44.4 47:48.8
230 49 / M40 [113] Martin Blecha 1968 CZE 02:20:45.5 47:49.9
231 86 / M30 [101] Jan Abrt 1976 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGHFIVE 02:21:30.4 48:34.8
232 50 / M40 [360] Radovan Malbeck 1970 CZE Pro Music - Prolog Bike XXL 02:21:38.6 48:43.0
233 5 / Z40 [289] Hynková Tamara 1970 CZE 02:21:42.9 48:47.3
234 51 / M40 [262] Pavel Tomek 1971 CZE 02:22:04.9 49:09.3
235 52 / M40 [213] Zdeněk Pěchouček 1969 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:22:09.0 49:13.4
236 16 / M50 [194] Jaromír Medek 1963 CZE 02:22:33.1 49:37.5
237 53 / M40 [196] Aleš Mikula 1973 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 02:22:41.3 49:45.7
238 6 / M60 [151] Miroslav Hůlka 1952 CZE RENOVA RACE TEAM 02:22:42.7 49:47.1
239 54 / M40 [339] Radek Kyml 1970 CZE 02:23:03.4 50:07.8
240 10 / Z [148] Lucie Hrnčířová 1984 CZE 02:23:23.7 50:28.1
241 52 / M20 [241] martin slezák 1984 CZE 02:23:24.3 50:28.7
242 87 / M30 [354] Tomáš Kincl 1979 CZE 02:23:34.1 50:38.5
243 88 / M30 [303] Milan Matoulek 1978 CZE 02:23:38.6 50:43.0
244 89 / M30 [270] Vojtěch Vejvoda 1982 CZE 02:24:22.7 51:27.1
245 55 / M40 [369] Martin Hrodek 1969 CZE CykloPORG 02:24:30.1 51:34.5
246 56 / M40 [211] Michal Pašek 1973 CZE Continental sport club 02:24:37.4 51:41.8
247 90 / M30 [218] Petr Pokorný 1974 CZE 02:24:46.3 51:50.7
248 53 / M20 [332] Josef Jebavý 1985 CZE SSC Železný Brod 02:24:46.4 51:50.8
249 91 / M30 [152] František Charvát 1975 CZE SHK Klokan Bike Team 02:25:01.6 52:06.0
249 17 / M50 [173] Miloš Kudrnáč 1960 CZE Continental sport club 02:25:01.6 52:06.0
251 54 / M20 [240] Lukáš Slanina 1985 CZE 02:25:03.1 52:07.5
252 55 / M20 [574] Michal Egert 1988 CZE 02:25:25.0 52:29.4
253 56 / M20 [608] Patrik Vrátil 1992 CZE 02:25:49.0 52:53.4
254 57 / M40 [174] Petr Kunc 1967 CZE Continental Adršpach 02:26:04.2 53:08.6
255 92 / M30 [572] Jiří Bušina 1980 CZE 02:26:05.3 53:09.7
256 58 / M40 [161] Tomáš Knytl 1964 CZE 02:26:31.0 53:35.4
257 93 / M30 [186] Jan Malinský 1979 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 02:26:37.9 53:42.3
258 11 / Z [227] Lucie Rožková 1987 CZE Dexter BSK racing 02:26:49.2 53:53.6
259 94 / M30 [563] Jiří Stuchlík 1978 CZE TJ Ski Rudník 02:28:05.0 55:09.4
260 59 / M40 [381] Dušan Tér 1965 CZE Terova 02:28:51.7 55:56.1
261 12 / Z [236] Petra Schwaningerová 1982 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 02:29:18.1 56:22.5
262 60 / M40 [178] Miroslav Lokvenc 1966 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 02:29:20.0 56:24.4
263 61 / M40 [547] Vladislav Hladík 1965 CZE - 02:29:24.9 56:29.3
264 18 / M50 [607] Antonín Vrátil 1957 CZE 02:29:39.2 56:43.6
265 95 / M30 [225] Milan Rippel 1980 CZE 02:29:42.6 56:47.0
266 1 / Z18 [157] Šárka Jirásková 1995 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 02:29:43.2 56:47.6
267 10 / M18 [576] Jan Hartman 1997 CZE 02:29:50.6 56:55.0
268 96 / M30 [552] Michal Jurásek 1978 CZE 02:30:01.7 57:06.1
269 62 / M40 [124] Zdenek Drvota 1965 CZE 02:30:05.0 57:09.4
270 19 / M50 [592] Eda Mlynář 1960 CZE Krakonošovy větry 02:30:28.8 57:33.2
271 97 / M30 [232] Josef Schejbal 1982 CZE Byk Bike Team Vernéřovice 02:30:43.1 57:47.5
272 57 / M20 [140] Petr Havlíček 1989 CZE 02:30:46.7 57:51.1
273 98 / M30 [549] Roman Holata 1975 CZE DLNK TEAM - THE BEST OF 02:31:12.2 58:16.6
274 63 / M40 [374] Roman Luksch 1964 CZE LMD Cycling team 02:31:32.0 58:36.4
275 99 / M30 [541] Anton Brezani 1978 CZE RENDŐRSÉG 02:31:36.4 58:40.8
276 58 / M20 [219] Tomáš Posdiena 1994 CZE 02:31:37.4 58:41.8
277 64 / M40 [345] Pavel Trejtnar 1973 CZE 02:31:44.0 58:48.4
278 11 / M18 [357] Ondřej Petiška 1997 CZE 02:31:46.2 58:50.6
279 100 / M30 [609] Michal Závodný 1980 CZE MITAS rookie 02:31:47.1 58:51.5
280 65 / M40 [231] Miroslav Sedláček 1971 CZE Continental Adršpach 02:31:47.5 58:51.9
281 66 / M40 [264] Bohumír Urbanek 1971 CZE Byk Bike Team Vernéřovice 02:31:48.0 58:52.4
282 101 / M30 [189] Jíří Marek 1975 CZE 02:31:49.0 58:53.4
283 67 / M40 [111] Pavel Blažek 1971 CZE 02:31:49.6 58:54.0
284 102 / M30 [210] Michal Pancner 1980 CZE 02:31:58.4 59:02.8
285 12 / M18 [582] Jaroslav Ježek 1995 CZE 02:31:59.8 59:04.2
286 59 / M20 [183] Lukáš Mach 1984 CZE 02:32:19.4 59:23.8
287 68 / M40 [353] Josef Steklý 1969 CZE 02:32:19.7 59:24.1
288 6 / Z40 [159] Hana Kalčíková 1963 CZE 02:32:37.1 59:41.5
289 103 / M30 [120] Milan Čech 1976 CZE PROFIALARM s.r.o. 02:32:53.3 59:57.7
290 69 / M40 [222] Jiří Prouza 1972 CZE 02:32:56.2 01:00:00.6
291 104 / M30 [550] Jan Hrubý 1975 CZE RENDŐRSÉG 02:33:00.2 01:00:04.6
292 70 / M40 [310] Slawek Duchacz 1972 POL LWY Klodzkie 02:33:05.2 01:00:09.6
293 13 / M18 [209] Matěj Opočenský 1996 CZE Vella Trutnov 02:33:19.0 01:00:23.4
294 71 / M40 [158] Josef Kadaník 1971 CZE TE Connectivity 02:33:20.2 01:00:24.6
295 13 / Z [154] Renata Jahelková 1987 CZE Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling 02:33:24.3 01:00:28.7
296 14 / Z [319] Jitka Pešinová 1977 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 02:33:31.4 01:00:35.8
297 105 / M30 [182] Martin Ježek 1981 CZE TE Connectivity Trutnov Industrial 02:34:09.6 01:01:14.0
298 20 / M50 [123] Miroslav Drobný 1963 CZE Continental Adršpach 02:34:35.6 01:01:40.0
299 7 / M60 [378] Miroslav Hitschfel 1953 CZE 02:34:36.3 01:01:40.7
300 106 / M30 [560] Marek Sloupenský 1977 CZE 02:34:47.2 01:01:51.6
301 15 / Z [195] Michaela Medková 1992 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 02:34:49.6 01:01:54.0
302 7 / Z40 [580] Kateřina Janáková 1965 CZE 02:34:51.3 01:01:55.7
303 21 / M50 [214] Jiří Peldřimovský 1956 CZE ÚAMK Ořech-Kuchař 02:35:15.6 01:02:20.0
304 8 / M60 [193] Karel Mašín 1951 CZE Sokol Žíreč 02:36:36.8 01:03:41.2
305 16 / Z [226] Hana Rippelova 1983 CZE 02:36:48.4 01:03:52.8
306 107 / M30 [145] Jakub Horák 1982 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 02:36:50.2 01:03:54.6
307 108 / M30 [131] Jiří Friede 1982 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 02:36:50.5 01:03:54.9
308 60 / M20 [235] Aleš Schejbal 1991 CZE 02:37:03.0 01:04:07.4
309 109 / M30 [234] Martin Schejbal 1982 CZE www.cyklobanda.cz 02:37:03.1 01:04:07.5
310 72 / M40 [102] Tomáš Adam 1971 CZE CK VEPŘÍKOV 02:37:28.1 01:04:32.5
311 17 / Z [260] Simona Tesařová 1983 CZE 02:37:28.9 01:04:33.3
312 14 / M18 [137] Tomáš Hanuš 1998 CZE 02:38:28.1 01:05:32.5
313 110 / M30 [191] Jan Markl 1975 CZE RENDŐRSÉG 02:38:29.4 01:05:33.8
314 18 / Z [377] Dagmar Vogelová 1991 CZE 02:39:24.2 01:06:28.6
315 111 / M30 [256] Jan Štěpán 1978 CZE PROFIALARM s.r.o. 02:39:26.7 01:06:31.1
316 73 / M40 [204] Karel Novotný 1969 CZE CK Čerti Kunčina 02:39:47.3 01:06:51.7
317 9 / M60 [283] Petr Zlatohlávek 1948 CZE 02:39:49.9 01:06:54.3
318 8 / Z40 [250] Marcela Svobodová 1968 CZE 02:40:23.9 01:07:28.3
319 22 / M50 [342] Josef Kosek 1963 CZE Obec Heřmánkovice 02:40:26.6 01:07:31.0
320 112 / M30 [568] Štěpán Valenta 1979 CZE 02:41:03.3 01:08:07.7
321 113 / M30 [160] Jarda Kaufman 1975 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:41:04.3 01:08:08.7
322 114 / M30 [285] Petr Kunce 1974 CZE Siemens - rescue 02:41:07.3 01:08:11.7
323 115 / M30 [259] Pavel Švihálek 1981 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 02:41:29.5 01:08:33.9
324 61 / M20 [302] Milan Thér 1986 CZE 02:41:51.7 01:08:56.1
325 116 / M30 [127] Lukáš Ehrenberger 1979 CZE TE Connectivity Omega 02:41:55.3 01:08:59.7
326 117 / M30 [132] Daniel Frumert 1977 CZE 02:42:05.1 01:09:09.5
327 118 / M30 [603] Jiří Tobiáš 1974 CZE 02:42:05.4 01:09:09.8
328 19 / Z [266] Bohumila Valášková 1975 CZE 02:42:22.9 01:09:27.3
329 23 / M50 [238] Peter Sklenář 1963 CZE 02:42:42.9 01:09:47.3
330 119 / M30 [372] Michal Štrof 1983 CZE 02:42:48.9 01:09:53.3
331 120 / M30 [306] Miroslav Borek 1978 CZE 02:43:02.9 01:10:07.3
332 20 / Z [584] Bronislava Kohoutová 1976 CZE Siemens 02:44:32.7 01:11:37.1
333 121 / M30 [201] Tomáš Mucha 1980 CZE 02:44:34.5 01:11:38.9
334 21 / Z [258] Barbora Štěpánková 1977 CZE 02:45:35.5 01:12:39.9
335 22 / Z [239] Ladislava Skořepová 1978 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 02:46:15.9 01:13:20.3
336 23 / Z [200] Jana Morávková 1980 CZE RENOVA RACE TEAM 02:46:17.0 01:13:21.4
337 62 / M20 [588] Jan Machek 1989 CZE 02:47:39.1 01:14:43.5
338 24 / Z [535] Kateřina Plná 1988 CZE 02:48:19.8 01:15:24.2
339 10 / M60 [309] Václav Matoulek 1948 CZE 02:50:12.2 01:17:16.6
340 122 / M30 [606] Michal Volf 1981 CZE TJ Dvůr Králové 02:50:42.5 01:17:46.9
341 74 / M40 [600] Jindřich Synovec 1965 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM LIBEREC 02:50:47.3 01:17:51.7
342 75 / M40 [230] Martin Rykr 1971 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 02:53:02.3 01:20:06.7
343 123 / M30 [187] Lukáš Malý 1977 CZE Negři z DKnL 02:53:18.2 01:20:22.6
344 24 / M50 [181] Karel Lupek 1959 CZE 02:53:40.4 01:20:44.8
345 25 / Z [212] Gabriela Pašková 1979 CZE Continental sport club 02:53:59.6 01:21:04.0
346 124 / M30 [291] Patrik Dvořák 1976 CZE CK VEPŘÍKOV 02:54:48.7 01:21:53.1
347 125 / M30 [551] Jaroslav Ježek 1974 CZE - 02:55:34.0 01:22:38.4
348 76 / M40 [539] Pavel Bíma 1973 CZE 02:55:35.9 01:22:40.3
349 77 / M40 [126] Ladislav Dzan 1964 CZE - 02:55:38.8 01:22:43.2
350 26 / Z [534] Andrea Muchová 1987 CZE 02:55:47.4 01:22:51.8
351 63 / M20 [569] Josef Vašata 1988 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 02:55:57.7 01:23:02.1
352 64 / M20 [545] Roman Dítě 1985 CZE 02:55:59.4 01:23:03.8
353 126 / M30 [586] Miroslav Krám 1980 CZE 02:57:02.4 01:24:06.8
354 25 / M50 [538] Jiří Benda 1956 CZE 02:57:48.6 01:24:53.0
355 65 / M20 [128] Miroslav Eliáš 1991 CZE 03:00:00.6 01:27:05.0
356 78 / M40 [548] Petr Hnát 1973 CZE 03:00:01.0 01:27:05.4
357 27 / Z [197] Petra Militká 1986 CZE 03:02:01.1 01:29:05.5
358 127 / M30 [356] Vladimír Hotárek 1977 CZE AutoHotarek.cz 03:02:04.3 01:29:08.7
359 26 / M50 [170] Radko Kubizňák 1954 CZE Continental Adršpach 03:02:21.8 01:29:26.2
360 11 / M60 [105] Jaroslav Balcar 1953 CZE 03:04:12.1 01:31:16.5
361 28 / Z [589] Edita Marečková 1988 CZE 03:04:52.9 01:31:57.3
362 128 / M30 [274] Tomáš Vojtíšek 1977 CZE 03:04:54.7 01:31:59.1
363 129 / M30 [245] Pavel Stierand 1980 CZE Continental Adršpach 03:05:28.5 01:32:32.9
364 130 / M30 [546] Jindřich Halama 1980 CZE 03:05:36.9 01:32:41.3
365 79 / M40 [166] Jiří Matoulek 1972 CZE TE Connectivity Trutnov Industrial 03:06:35.0 01:33:39.4
366 66 / M20 [233] Jan Schejbal 1985 CZE Cyklobanda.cz 03:08:29.8 01:35:34.2
367 131 / M30 [313] Tomáš Drasnar 1983 CZE 03:09:42.4 01:36:46.8
368 29 / Z [163] Jana Kolaříková 1982 CZE TE Connectivity Trutnov Industrial 03:10:23.2 01:37:27.6
369 67 / M20 [107] Rostislav Bín 1985 CZE 03:11:39.5 01:38:43.9
370 132 / M30 [136] Pavel Hanáček 1980 CZE 03:11:40.9 01:38:45.3
371 68 / M20 [591] Tomáš Mičola 1994 CZE 03:16:04.0 01:43:08.4
372 133 / M30 [205] Jaroslav Novotný 1974 CZE 03:19:01.9 01:46:06.3
373 30 / Z [263] Tereza Lešková 1992 CZE TE Connectivity 03:19:47.7 01:46:52.1
374 80 / M40 [252] Roman Šantroch 1973 CZE 03:23:18.4 01:50:22.8
375 81 / M40 [224] Marek Rauchfuss 1969 CZE CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko 03:24:00.2 01:51:04.6
376 134 / M30 [257] Martin Štěpánek 1974 CZE CK VEPŘÍKOV 03:29:35.1 01:56:39.5
377 135 / M30 [185] Petr Macháček 1979 CZE 03:34:31.9 02:01:36.3
378 31 / Z [554] Lenka Klennerová 1981 CZE Siemens 03:34:33.2 02:01:37.6
379 9 / Z40 [244] Dagmar Steinerová 1965 CZE Sokol Žireč 04:00:52.9 02:27:57.3
380 136 / M30 [216] Josef Petera 1982 CZE 04:04:58.7 02:32:03.1
DNF / M20 [533] Filip Plný 1987 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes
DNF / M30 [46] Aleš Balcar 1977 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují
DNF / M20 [168] Jan Kratochvíl 1990 CZE SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT