Specialized MTB Trilogy 2012

2012-07-04 - 2012-07-08 Bischofstein, Teplice nad Metují [CZ]

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Standart total: 258, men : 232, women: 26, M-Hobby: 36, M-V1: 97, M-V2: 71, M-V3: 20, M-Elite: 8, Z-Hobby: 9, Z-V1V2: 16, Z-Elite: 1 [html] [pdf]

start list Standart

start ~ 11:00:00 , all years of born , registered: 258 participants ( 232 of men, 26 of women) Prolog and 3 stages, until 14.4.2012 125 EUR, until 15.5.2012 175 EUR, until 16.6.2012 225 EUR.

category # name state year team
Z-V1V2 [106] Adamičková Leona CZE 1976 Turnov
M-V1 [121] Aster Jaroslav CZE 1981 Trutnov
M-V1 [122] Bachorz Łukasz POL 1978 ABB Bike Team
M-V1 [123] Barták Jiří CZE 1974 Eurofoam team
M-V1 [124] Bečvář Robert CZE 1979 Merida Biking Team
M-V2 [125] Bednář Josef CZE 1971 Margl Bike Team
M-V1 [126] Benes Frantisek CZE 1978 MTB Kofola
M-Hobby [ ] Berger Tomáš CZE 1987 kupkolo.cz/HZS Pardubice
M-V1 [284] Bílek Aleš CZE 1979 Czech Tallboys
M-V2 [128] Binar Luboš CZE 1966 HOBUK
M-Hobby [ ] Blaháček Daniel CZE 1993 Vašíček Pekařství a cukrářství ZÁBŘEH
M-V1 [129] Bráza Jirka CZE 1976 LAIC
M-Hobby [130] Brouček Josef CZE 1984 Brno
M-V2 [ ] Břemek Viktor CZE 1970 Hlučín
M-Elite [4] Bubílek Michal CZE 1986 Kellys Bikeranch Team
M-V1 [131] Bulín Jan CZE 1978 Dexter Cycling
M-V1 [1011] Bůna Ladislav CZE 1979 Police nad Metují
M-V1 [132] Burda Lukas CZE 1977 Praha 4
M-V1 [133] Bureš David CZE 1978 Merida Biking Team
M-V2 [134] Carva Jiří CZE 1971 CT Sauna Bar Horní Cerekev
M-V2 [69] Čada Tomas CZE 1964 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
M-V2 [135] Čejka Petr CZE 1964 Cyklo team KOLARNA
M-V2 [136] Černý Martin CZE 1964 Vella Team
M-Hobby [ ] Černý Zdeněk CZE 1990 SERVIS ČERNÝ, s.r.o.
M-V1 [137] Čulák Milan CZE 1973 Litomerice
Z-V1V2 [107] Damkova Ludmila CZE 1962 Geax LAS Sportique
M-V3 [138] Demjanovič Michal CZE 1960 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
M-V2 [139] Dlabaja Radek CZE 1964 AMENITY MTB TEAM
M-Hobby [140] Dobiáš Jakub CZE 1986 RB forever
M-V2 [141] Dočkal Svatoslav CZE 1971 cyklolasl.cz
M-V1 [142] Doležal Petr CZE 1976 AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč
M-V2 [ ] Doležal Rudolf CZE 1963 Cyklomorava
M-V1 [ ] Drábek Tomáš CZE 1978 Praha 5
M-V1 [202] Drahoš Milan CZE 1975 Pardubice
M-V1 [143] Drbohlav Tomáš CZE 1977 Bats Kralupy
M-V2 [ ] Dreluch Jarosław POL 1971 Bikestacja.pl / KCNC
M-Hobby [144] Dubec Jan CZE 1984 Triexpert
M-Hobby [127] Dubrovin Alexey RUS 1987 veloline.ru
M-V1 [ ] Duława Robert POL 1982 Strefa MTB Głuszyca
M-V3 [ ] Dvořák František CZE 1961 Třemošnice
M-V1 [ ] Dykasto Roberto CZE 1976 Hlinsko v Čechách
M-V3 [145] Ekl Martin CZE 1957 Biketeam Kralupy EurobikePraha
Z-V1V2 [108] Elichová Jitka CZE 1974 ČeMBA
M-V1 [146] fajt milan CZE 1977 Eurofoam team
M-V1 [147] Faktor Peter SVK 1978 SpektrumSZ
M-V2 [148] Fiebinger Zdenek CZE 1969 Bicycle Cafe
M-V2 [149] Fišer Pavel CZE 1966 BKS Benešov u Semil
M-V2 [150] Fišer Pavel CZE 1972 K&V Elektro
M-V2 [151] Flégl Aleš CZE 1963 CTM SILVINI R2 Sport
M-V1 [152] Frenc Petr CZE 1974 PELLS TEAM
M-V2 [153] fuks robert CZE 1971 Cyklistický spolek PEKÁČ
M-V1 [154] fuksa radek CZE 1976 ja
M-V3 [155] Fulka Jiří CZE 1960 Redpoint team
M-V1 [156] Geisler Jiří CZE 1976 Olomouc
M-V3 [ ] Goldman Jaromir CZE 1950 Krnov
M-V2 [157] Gracík David CZE 1969 Hradec Králové
Z-V1V2 [109] Gracíková Gabriela CZE 1968 Libčany
M-V1 [158] Grecki Filip POL 1981 ABB Bike Team
Z-V1V2 [110] Grycová Eva CZE 1976 Brno
M-V1 [160] Gryga Petr CZE 1976 Praha 10
M-V1 [159] Gryga Richard CZE 1975 Praha 10
M-V3 [161] Gut Dalibor CZE 1950 Úvaly
Z-V1V2 [115] Habrová Martina CZE 1968 KT TRYSKOMYŠ
M-V1 [162] Hacha Jan CZE 1973 Cyklistický spolek PEKÁČ
M-V2 [163] Hájek Tomáš CZE 1968 Praha 5
M-V1 [164] Hamšík Martin CZE 1974 Meziměstí
M-V2 [165] Hava Milan CZE 1966 Cyklistický spolek PEKÁČ
M-V1 [166] Havel Josef CZE 1982 www.statikacb.cz
M-V1 [167] havlíček Jiří CZE 1982 MTB Trilogy
M-V2 [ ] Havlík Martin CZE 1968 Inter Cars ČR
M-V2 [ ] Havlík Pavel CZE 1967 KT TryskomyÅ¡
M-V2 [266] Hendrych Vlastimil CZE 1972 Team Bike Perštejn
M-V1 [168] Hlaváč Dalibor CZE 1974 CZECH OUTDOOR CLUB
M-V1 [285] Holub Kamil CZE 1980 AMRacing Factory Team
M-V2 [ ] Holub Libor CZE 1969 DOKAMEN.CZ
M-V1 [170] Horák Josef CZE 1981 Algheroteam
M-Elite [3] Horák Martin CZE 1977 BMC-SAVO racing team
M-V1 [991] Hornych Véna CZE 1978 INS Atelier Náchod - A
M-V1 [171] Hrabík Jaroslav CZE 1976 Rapid Plzeň
M-V1 [172] Hradiský David CZE 1973 Praha 4- Chodov
M-V3 [173] Hron Zdeněk CZE 1953 Teplice
M-V1 [1] Hruška Jan CZE 1975 GHOST team
M-V2 [169] Hrzán Richard CZE 1972 R2 Sport
M-V2 [174] Chlíbek Václav CZE 1971 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
Z-V1V2 [105] Chlíbková Daniela CZE 1967 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
M-V1 [175] Janíček Lukáš CZE 1976 Czech Outdoor Club
M-V1 [176] Janočko Ján CZE 1982 Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín
M-V1 [ ] Janota Miroslav CZE 1977 Lukov
M-V1 [11] Jánský Lukáš CZE 1979 ADR Team
M-V2 [177] jauernig martin CZE 1964 Dimp-Giant
M-Hobby [ ] Javůrek Martin CZE 1985 Praha 4 - Modřany
M-V1 [178] Javůrek Petr CZE 1977 Kasper - Swix Team
Z-V1V2 [112] Jenčeková Veronika CZE 1981 eurofoam team
M-V2 [ ] Jílek Richard CZE 1972 Bike Team Porsche Olomouc
M-V1 [179] Jindřišek Jiří CZE 1977 Eleven Rubena Test Team
M-V2 [180] jiřena Pavel CZE 1967 AUTHOR masters team
M-V1 [181] John Vladislav CZE 1975 Bludov
M-V1 [182] Juráček Pavel CZE 1978 Acer Bike Team
M-V2 [183] Just Tomáš CZE 1972 Margl Bike Team
M-V2 [ ] Kacina Branislav SVK 1970 CK Aluplast Team
M-V1 [184] Kafka Libor CZE 1979 BC Sport Semily
M-Elite [5] Kaněra Michal CZE 1986 GHOST team
M-V2 [185] Kaněra Pavel CZE 1963 AxitDoldy
M-V2 [186] Karafiát Tomáš CZE 1971 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
M-V1 [187] Karajanis Petr CZE 1976 Na Poslední chvíli
M-V1 [188] Karban Lukáš CZE 1980 RONAL CZ
Z-Hobby [104] Karkošková Renáta CZE 1984 NOVATOP GHOST
Z-Hobby [286] Karkošková Renáta CZE 1984 NOVATOP GHOST
Z-Hobby [104] Karkošková Renáta CZE 1984 NOVATOP GHOST
Z-Hobby [286] Karkošková Renáta CZE 1984 NOVATOP GHOST
M-V2 [ ] Kavan Marek CZE 1967 DIANA PRAHA
M-V1 [9] Kechrt Tomáš CZE 1981 PRIME sport expert
M-V1 [993] kolaja Jan CZE 1981 Slavia Liberec Orienteering
M-Hobby [190] Kos Petr CZE 1987 Vendulčin freeride team (Velelosos bike servis)
M-V1 [191] Kotlaba Radim CZE 1975 Czech Outdoor Club
Z-Hobby [192] Kráčmarová Lenka CZE 1984 KOSTKA Racing z.s.
M-V2 [193] Krejcar Jaroslav CZE 1967 BIKE SPORT Hradec Králové
M-V2 [194] KUBRYCHT Miloš CZE 1967 Rockmachine Cyklomax
M-V1 [195] Kugler Zbynek CZE 1981 Bír riders
Z-V1V2 [114] Kuglerová Eva CZE 1982 www.caki.cz
M-Hobby [196] Kurzweil Tomáš CZE 1987 Pomalu a jistě
M-V1 [120] Kuře Petr CZE 1975 Náchod
M-V2 [197] Kuthan Roman CZE 1968 MTB Kofola
M-Hobby [198] Kutin Tomáš CZE 1984 SingleBe Bikes
M-Hobby [199] Kysilko Filip CZE 1985 Králíky
M-V2 [200] Lelek Josef CZE 1971 INS Atelier Náchod
M-V2 [ ] Lukeš Jiří CZE 1972 BKS Benešov u Semil
M-V2 [201] Macháček Pavel CZE 1972 Margl Bike Team
M-Hobby [ ] Maitner Josef CZE 1986 Bikecentrum Olomouc
M-V2 [ ] Makovec Karel CZE 1972 cyklopojisteni.cz
M-Hobby [203] Malý Ondřej CZE 1989 Drásal Team Holešov
M-Hobby [ ] Malý Ondřej CZE 1985 Cyklosport Chropyně V+P
M-V2 [204] Maroušek Luboš CZE 1972 BIKE SPORT Hradec Králové
M-V3 [205] Matějka Miloslav CZE 1956 Pastorek Závrchy
M-V1 [225] Matějů Jan CZE 1982 TJ Banik Mezibori
M-V1 [ ] Matoušek Martin CZE 1974 Pitrsbikesteam
M-V2 [ ] Matoušek Michal CZE 1971 KL sport Most
M-V1 [206] Matusek Robert SVK 1974 Trophy.at
M-V3 [207] Mazanec Jiří CZE 1958 Černošice
M-V1 [208] Melša Zdeněk CZE 1982 Jiskra Jaroměř - Potocký
M-V1 [209] MENŠÍK JIŘÍ CZE 1974 Jasný Sokol
M-V2 [210] Michal Robert CZE 1968 Ostrava
M-V2 [211] Míl Jiří CZE 1966 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
M-Elite [212] Müller Marek CZE 1976 KAH sport Vrchlabí
M-V2 [213] muzikář mojmír CZE 1966 yasukam
M-V2 [214] Myška Petr CZE 1965 Dimp-Giant
M-V1 [ ] Nádeníček Pavel CZE 1975 Bikeclinic Cannondale
M-Hobby [13] Nebesář Marek CZE 1983 METAXTREN
M-Hobby [215] Nedopílek Vít CZE 1984 Dukla plombaři
M-V1 [216] Němeček Petr CZE 1975 Praha - Zličín
Z-V1V2 [116] Nenadálová Hanka CZE 1978 Kellys Bikeranch Team WOMEN
M-Elite [287] Nosek Pavel CZE 1984 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
M-V1 [217] Nouzák Miloš CZE 1977 BIG SHOCK TEAM o.s.
M-V1 [189] Novák Richard CZE 1978 FAT SNAIL SLAVES
M-Hobby [ ] Novák Tomáš CZE 1990 HOVRCH
Z-V1V2 [103] Nováková Pavla CZE 1981 Trek - AR Brno
M-V1 [218] Novotný František CZE 1981 Hradecký Spinning Klub
M-V1 [219] Pánek Kamil CZE 1976 www.dres.cz
M-V2 [220] Pech Martin CZE 1968 Beroun-Zdejcina
M-V3 [221] Pekárek Jiří CZE 1961 KOLORADOTEAM
M-Hobby [222] Pekárek Ondřej CZE 1984 RB forever
Z-V1V2 [111] Pešinová Jitka CZE 1977 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
M-V1 [223] Petráš Jan CZE 1973 Cyklistický spolek PEKÁČ
Z-V1V2 [ ] Picková Michaela CZE 1976 Sodafresh Cannondale
M-V1 [ ] Pilař Martin CZE 1976 Praha 6
M-Hobby [ ] Pilčík Adam CZE 1984 Bikestyle.cz
M-V2 [ ] Pinkava Eda CZE 1971 Velo
M-V3 [ ] Píš Luboš CZE 1959 SPICA AUDIT, sro
M-V1 [224] Pitauer Josef CZE 1982 Mystikbrno
M-Hobby [ ] Plašil Jiří CZE 1983 MARLBORO Gold soft case
M-Hobby [226] Plašil Ondřej CZE 1985 BIKESERVIS.EU
M-Hobby [227] Plesnar Jacek POL 1984 ABB Bike Team
M-V2 [ ] Pleštil Viktor CZE 1970 Sodafresh Cannondale
M-V1 [229] Polman Daniel CZE 1979 Ultra Paka Racing Team
M-V1 [230] Popelka Pavel CZE 1974 Merida Biking Team
M-V1 [231] Popjuk Viktor CZE 1976 Bats Kralupy
M-V2 [232] Pořízek Libor CZE 1972 Vysočina Cycling
Z-Hobby [ ] Pospíšilová Radka CZE 1990 Skialp Dolní Morava
M-V2 [ ] Pozník Marcel CZE 1963 Liberec
M-V1 [233] Prokop Michal CZE 1978 FAT SNAIL SLAVES
Z-V1V2 [117] Půlpánová Bohdana CZE 1975 www.scottmtb.cz
M-V2 [234] Rauchfuss Marek CZE 1969 REVITBUILD s.r.o.
M-Hobby [235] Rek Václav CZE 1983 Beroun
M-V1 [236] Rezek Petr CZE 1974 Kona Cycling Point
M-V2 [237] Richter Jiří CZE 1970 AMENITY MTB TEAM
Z-V1V2 [ ] Rudolfová Martina CZE 1982 Eurofoam team
M-V2 [ ] Rus Richard CZE 1967 Radvanice v Čech.
M-V2 [ ] Rus Richard CZE 1967 Radvanice v Čech.
M-V1 [238] Ryšavý Pavel CZE 1979 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
M-V2 [239] rýva martin CZE 1968 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
M-V3 [240] Sedláček Zdeněk CZE 1959 Praha
M-V1 [241] Seidl Luboš CZE 1973 Hlučín
M-V2 [242] Schejbal Marek CZE 1967 marathon.cz
M-V1 [ ] Schopf Petr CZE 1975 Bikeclinic Cannondale
M-V3 [243] Slabý Jiří CZE 1956 CTM SILVINI R2 Sport
M-Hobby [ ] Sláčík Ondřej CZE 1993 GT Bicycles Opportunity
Z-Hobby [118] Soliz Rudon Veronika CZE 1983 cyklotrenink.com
M-V3 [244] SOUKUP Pavel CZE 1957 sám
M-V2 [245] Soušek Josef CZE 1966 cyklotrenink.com
M-V3 [246] Spáčil Leopold CZE 1959 MONDRAKER Racing team
M-Hobby [6] Splítek Martin CZE 1988 Hradec Králové
M-V1 [247] Stádník Marek CZE 1976 Dexter Cycling
M-V1 [248] Stadtherr Jarda CZE 1979 Bikeservis.eu
M-V2 [249] Stejskal Jiří CZE 1972 Acer Bike Team
M-V2 [ ] Stejskal Martin CZE 1971 Acer Bike Team
M-V2 [250] Suetens Bjorn GBR 1970 CyclePrecision - PBscience
M-V2 [251] Sušánka Robert CZE 1966 Boatpark team
M-Hobby [ ] Svoboda Petr CZE 1991 4Fresh s. r. o.
M-Hobby [252] Swárovský Pavel CZE 1994 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team
M-V1 [268] Świderski Michał POL 1976 Trezado BikeTires.pl
M-V2 [253] Sýkora Miroslav Seiko CZE 1972 Margl Bike Team
M-V1 [254] Synek Lukáš CZE 1980 B and B and B
M-V1 [255] Šanda Martin CZE 1975 Continental Adršpach
M-Hobby [256] Šandera Ondřej CZE 1987 Fast Music For Slow People
M-Hobby [257] Ševeček Jan CZE 1985 Drásal Team Holešov
M-Elite [8] Šilar Jakub CZE 1989 BIKESTRIKE - TREK
M-V2 [258] Šille Jaromír CZE 1970 TOPESTO
M-V1 [259] Šimonek Petr CZE 1980 Hluboš
M-V1 [260] Šindelář Jiří CZE 1980 MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR
M-V3 [261] Škarnitzl Antonín CZE 1958 Dimp-Giant
M-V3 [228] Šlégr Jiří CZE 1954 LOKO TRUTNOV
M-Hobby [262] Šmíd Tomáš CZE 1985 GHOST - MOJEKOLO.cz
Z-Elite [113] Šmídová Anna CZE 1989 Nilfisk pro cycling
M-V1 [ ] Štantejský Radim CZE 1976 Zvole
M-V2 [263] Šťasta Libor CZE 1966 PELLS HARD BIKERS KUŘIM
M-V1 [264] Štefan Jiří CZE 1981 Carla.kupkolo.cz
M-V1 [265] Šupich Martin CZE 1977 INS Atelier Náchod
M-Hobby [ ] Šustr Lukáš CZE 1984 Alset Racing Team
M-V2 [ ] Švihálek Petr CZE 1965 Velké Meziříčí
M-V1 [267] Švihel Mirek CZE 1975 CPV Krnov
M-V2 [ ] Tadajewski Grzegorz POL 1968 zgórMYsyny adventure team
M-Elite [12] Tatíček Petr CZE 1985 RAJEC TREK
M-V3 [269] Tauchman Jiří CZE 1959 BeManiax Madbike
M-V1 [270] Tomeček Jaroslav CZE 1975 Brno-
M-V1 [271] trmata Štěpán CZE 1978 Czech Tallboys
M-Hobby [ ] Trnka Michal CZE 1985 Čisovice
M-V1 [272] Tříska Lukáš CZE 1977 BAKAKO Nová Paka
M-V1 [ ] Tuna Milan CZE 1975 AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč
M-V3 [273] Urbášek Jiří CZE 1960 Team Goofy Ociz
M-V2 [274] Vacek Oldřich CZE 1966 Hobuk
Z-V1V2 [119] Vacková Helena CZE 1982 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
M-V1 [ ] Valta Tomáš CZE 1975 UniCredit Bike Team
M-V1 [275] Velek David CZE 1981 cyklopojisteni.cz
M-V3 [276] Vidlák Lubomír CZE 1957 PELLS TEAM
M-Hobby [10] Vidlak Marek USA 1986 PELLS TEAM
Z-Hobby [101] Vidlak Veronika Tereza USA 1989 PELLS TEAM
Z-Hobby [102] Vlášková Lucie CZE 1987 KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM
M-V2 [277] Vodochodský Vladimír CZE 1972 MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR
M-Hobby [ ] Vokatý Václav CZE 1986 Specialized E.E.
M-Elite [2] Vokrouhlík Tomáš CZE 1981 BMC-SAVO racing team
M-V1 [279] Vrkoč Robert CZE 1981 KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM
M-V1 [280] Výmola Petr CZE 1982 CYKLOTRENINK.com
M-V1 [281] Zavadil Josef CZE 1973 Team Bike Perštejn
M-V2 [ ] Zdanovec Václav CZE 1964 Nepasický cyklotým
M-V2 [282] Zdeněk Richard CZE 1966 Kbely Cycling Team
M-V1 [283] Zlámal Tomáš CZE 1979 Proxima
M-Hobby [ ] Žáček Petr CZE 1985 HAKR BRNO
M-V1 [7] Žilák František CZE 1981 Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team