Statenice běží
2020-02-15 Statenice
hlavní závod | celkem: 77 , men : 45, women: 32, M15: 1, M20: 8, M35: 15, M45: 12, M55: 9, Z15: 0, Z20: 7, Z35: 12, Z45: 9, Z55: 4 | [html] | [pdf] | [xls] |
soubor | typ souboru | velikost | poslední změna |
---|---|---|---|
Statenice běží | N/A | 2020-02-15 13:24:59 | |
Statenice běží po kategoriích | N/A | 2020-02-15 13:24:59 |
výsledková listina hlavní závod
start ~ 12:30:00
poř. | poř./kat. | # | jméno | ročník | stát | tým/klub/obec | cíl | odstup | okruh#1 | okruh#2 | okruh#3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 / M35 | [ 1 ] | Jiří Chyba | 1979 | CZE | Nutrend Specialized Racing | 29:59.8 | ||||
2 | 1 / M20 | [ 61 ] | Jan Sedláček | 1986 | CZE | SK Svěrák | 30:06.0 | 00:06.1 | |||
3 | 2 / M35 | [ 59 ] | David Rosenkranz | 1981 | CZE | Triatlon Slaný | 31:41.7 | 01:41.8 | |||
4 | 2 / M20 | [ 33 ] | Pavel Procházka | 1994 | CZE | Mělník | 31:54.5 | 01:54.6 | |||
5 | 1 / Z20 | [ 123 ] | Lujza slávikova | 1988 | CZE | ŽUCH | 32:00.0 | 02:00.2 | |||
6 | 1 / M45 | [ 14 ] | Vladimír Herold | 1974 | CZE | Letiště Praha | 32:12.0 | 02:12.1 | |||
7 | 3 / M35 | [ 114 ] | Pavel Pršala | 1977 | CZE | Cube bike one | 32:20.0 | 02:20.1 | |||
8 | 2 / M45 | [ 52 ] | Vladimír Beneš | 1969 | CZE | JOSKATEL Team | 32:46.6 | 02:46.7 | |||
9 | 3 / M20 | [ 118 ] | Ervin Kuč | 1994 | CZE | praha 5 | 32:59.0 | 02:59.1 | |||
10 | 3 / M45 | [ 24 ] | Matěj Maxa | 1975 | CZE | Statenice | 33:18.8 | 03:18.9 | |||
11 | 1 / M55 | [ 65 ] | Jiří Turek | 1962 | CZE | Chaloupky | 33:24.8 | 03:24.9 | |||
12 | 4 / M35 | [ 113 ] | Jan Jurák | 1981 | CZE | Dekanka Team | 33:33.9 | 03:34.0 | |||
13 | 2 / M55 | [ 108 ] | Jindřich matějka | 1963 | CZE | Dexter Cycling | 33:43.8 | 03:43.9 | |||
14 | 4 / M45 | [ 140 ] | Tomáš Nohejl | 1967 | CZE | Praha | 33:47.6 | 03:47.7 | |||
15 | 5 / M35 | [ 45 ] | Jindřich Srb | 1985 | CZE | Horoměřice | 33:56.9 | 03:57.0 | |||
16 | 5 / M45 | [ 30 ] | Jaroslav Petsch | 1975 | CZE | Vebrovyboudy.cz | 33:57.2 | 03:57.3 | |||
17 | 3 / M55 | [ 39 ] | František Sedlák | 1963 | CZE | Hostivice | 34:02.4 | 04:02.5 | |||
18 | 4 / M20 | [ 54 ] | Michal Dorn | 1990 | CZE | Rozběháme Prahu | 34:10.3 | 04:10.5 | |||
19 | 6 / M45 | [ 122 ] | Richard Vaculka | 1970 | CZE | Praha-Modřany | 35:05.5 | 05:05.6 | |||
20 | 4 / M55 | [ 142 ] | Jiří Stránský | 1963 | CZE | MTBO Kralupy | 35:12.1 | 05:12.2 | |||
21 | 6 / M35 | [ 103 ] | Jaroslav lenc | 1979 | CZE | Opolencovi | 35:22.4 | 05:22.6 | |||
22 | 7 / M45 | [ 66 ] | Jiří Voth | 1974 | CZE | Penzion21 | 35:46.1 | 05:46.2 | |||
23 | 7 / M35 | [ 38 ] | Robert Sára | 1980 | CZE | Roztoky | 35:55.7 | 05:55.9 | |||
24 | 8 / M35 | [ 57 ] | Luboš Plotěný | 1982 | CZE | Statenice | 36:06.8 | 06:06.9 | |||
25 | 8 / M45 | [ 23 ] | Roman Matyáš | 1970 | CZE | MATY Training Centrum | 36:08.1 | 06:08.2 | |||
26 | 1 / Z35 | [ 60 ] | Mária Rušinová | 1985 | SVK | Štefko Running Team | 36:17.4 | 06:17.5 | |||
27 | 9 / M45 | [ 55 ] | Aleš Fiala | 1966 | CZE | SK Slavia Praha | 36:28.1 | 06:28.2 | |||
28 | 5 / M20 | [ 70 ] | Lukáš Zapletal | 1987 | CZE | Noutonice | 36:29.5 | 06:29.6 | |||
29 | 2 / Z20 | [ 121 ] | Eliška Hubená | 1987 | CZE | Fakeer | 36:35.6 | 06:35.7 | |||
30 | 2 / Z35 | [ 49 ] | Eva Zborníková | 1983 | CZE | Libčice nad Vltavou | 36:49.6 | 06:49.7 | |||
31 | 1 / Z45 | [ 137 ] | Katarína Třísková | 1971 | CZE | Praha | 37:10.1 | 07:10.2 | |||
32 | 9 / M35 | [ 124 ] | Petr Březina | 1982 | CZE | hostivice | 37:17.8 | 07:17.9 | |||
33 | 10 / M35 | [ 134 ] | Václav Šlais | 1982 | CZE | Letiště Praha | 37:25.0 | 07:25.2 | |||
34 | 6 / M20 | [ 138 ] | Michal Roll | 1987 | CZE | STS Chvojkovice-Brod | 37:47.3 | 07:47.4 | |||
35 | 7 / M20 | [ 13 ] | Roland Fűri | 1987 | SVK | Beháme Levice | 38:05.6 | 08:05.7 | |||
36 | 3 / Z35 | [ 107 ] | Veronika Mikulová | 1982 | CZE | Noutonice | 38:24.7 | 08:24.8 | |||
37 | 11 / M35 | [ 104 ] | Zbyněk Merhaut | 1983 | CZE | Letiště Praha | 38:40.0 | 08:40.1 | |||
38 | 8 / M20 | [ 144 ] | Vaclav Prochazka | 1987 | CZE | Praha - Černý Most | 39:22.0 | 09:22.1 | |||
39 | 4 / Z35 | [ 64 ] | Petra Stibalová | 1976 | CZE | Broumy | 39:45.7 | 09:45.9 | |||
40 | 1 / Z55 | [ 106 ] | Karla Mališová | 1960 | CZE | Sabzo | 39:53.8 | 09:53.9 | |||
41 | 5 / Z35 | [ 44 ] | Danuše Solarová | 1985 | CZE | Šneci v běhu | 40:22.0 | 10:22.1 | |||
42 | 3 / Z20 | [ 31 ] | Barbora Poláčková | 1991 | CZE | Hole | 41:00.7 | 11:00.9 | |||
43 | 12 / M35 | [ 63 ] | Libor Stenzl | 1978 | CZE | Praha | 41:09.3 | 11:09.4 | |||
44 | 5 / M55 | [ 37 ] | Zdeněk Roubal | 1953 | CZE | Praha 6 | 41:20.8 | 11:20.9 | |||
45 | 6 / M55 | [ 115 ] | Jan Jurák | 1947 | CZE | Smíchov | 41:26.2 | 11:26.3 | |||
46 | 6 / Z35 | [ 133 ] | Slávka Zinkova | 1978 | CZE | Victoria Strings | 41:28.2 | 11:28.3 | |||
47 | 7 / Z35 | [ 10 ] | Klára Březinová | 1979 | CZE | BK Hostivice | 41:49.8 | 11:49.9 | |||
48 | 4 / Z20 | [ 109 ] | Zuzana Jelínková | 1989 | CZE | Štefko Runnig Team | 41:54.8 | 11:54.9 | |||
49 | 10 / M45 | [ 119 ] | Brian Wilson | 1968 | CZE | Hostivice | 41:59.0 | 11:59.1 | |||
50 | 2 / Z45 | [ 6 ] | Milča Bartíková | 1971 | CZE | Letiště Praha | 42:02.2 | 12:02.4 | |||
51 | 5 / Z20 | [ 141 ] | Michaela Maderova | 1996 | CZE | Statenice | 42:02.8 | 12:02.9 | |||
52 | 8 / Z35 | [ 56 ] | Iveta Kučerová | 1985 | CZE | Kyšice | 42:11.1 | 12:11.2 | |||
53 | 7 / M55 | [ 69 ] | Jurek Zalopa | 1963 | CZE | Statenice | 42:23.1 | 12:23.3 | |||
54 | 3 / Z45 | [ 62 ] | Petra Sedláčková | 1970 | CZE | OK Roztoky | 42:39.7 | 12:39.8 | |||
55 | 6 / Z20 | [ 117 ] | Dana Rajková | 1992 | CZE | Velké Přílepy | 42:44.6 | 12:44.7 | |||
56 | 9 / Z35 | [ 16 ] | Jana Kolaja Ehlerová | 1980 | CZE | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | 42:53.5 | 12:53.6 | |||
57 | 11 / M45 | [ 116 ] | Pavel Šmeral | 1971 | CZE | Praha 4 | 43:09.5 | 13:09.7 | |||
58 | 13 / M35 | [ 128 ] | Bohuslav Frk | 1976 | CZE | Statenice | 43:35.7 | 13:35.8 | |||
59 | 4 / Z45 | [ 126 ] | Eliška Frková | 1974 | CZE | Statenice | 43:35.9 | 13:36.0 | |||
60 | 12 / M45 | [ 129 ] | Tomáš Kopecký | 1975 | CZE | Dolní Jirčany | 44:19.9 | 14:20.1 | |||
61 | 2 / Z55 | [ 105 ] | jana Prokopová | 1964 | CZE | 44:29.9 | 14:30.0 | ||||
62 | 10 / Z35 | [ 102 ] | Tereza Opolecká | 1979 | CZE | Opolencovi | 45:16.3 | 15:16.5 | |||
63 | 5 / Z45 | [ 7 ] | Pavlína Beňová | 1970 | CZE | Letiště Praha | 46:34.5 | 16:34.6 | |||
64 | 6 / Z45 | [ 112 ] | Jana Zimová | 1975 | CZE | 46:44.2 | 16:44.3 | ||||
65 | 7 / Z45 | [ 26 ] | Lenka Neumannová | 1968 | CZE | Letiště Praha | 46:46.5 | 16:46.6 | |||
65 | 3 / Z55 | [ 127 ] | Pavla Nápravová | 1964 | CZE | Praha Nebušice | 46:46.5 | 16:46.6 | |||
67 | 8 / M55 | [ 48 ] | Otakar Wiener | 1956 | CZE | Praha 5 | 46:50.6 | 16:50.8 | |||
68 | 11 / Z35 | [ 71 ] | Zuzana Zenklova | 1985 | CZE | Praha | 46:51.0 | 16:51.2 | |||
69 | 14 / M35 | [ 125 ] | jan černohorský | 1979 | CZE | Statenice | 47:07.7 | 17:07.8 | |||
70 | 12 / Z35 | [ 67 ] | Petra Emilie Votočková | 1984 | CZE | Gigathlon Czech Republic | 47:16.1 | 17:16.2 | |||
71 | 15 / M35 | [ 120 ] | Petr Mahel | 1981 | CZE | Běžouni z Klánovického lesa | 47:47.1 | 17:47.3 | |||
72 | 8 / Z45 | [ 15 ] | Alena IHMOVÁ | 1972 | CZE | Horoměřice | 49:55.7 | 19:55.8 | |||
73 | 7 / Z20 | [ 68 ] | Magdaléna Weinertová | 1992 | CZE | Praha 8 | 51:32.0 | 21:32.1 | |||
74 | 4 / Z55 | [ 12 ] | Milada Fricová | 1964 | CZE | Přední Kopanina | 52:10.4 | 22:10.5 | |||
75 | 1 / M15 | [ 287 ] | Adam horák | 2008 | CZE | BONBON host | 54:41.7 | 24:41.8 | |||
76 | 9 / M55 | [ 110 ] | Jan Míšek | 1960 | CZE | BONBON | 54:44.2 | 24:44.3 | |||
77 | 9 / Z45 | [ 111 ] | Dagmar Horáková | 1973 | CZE | ODRY | 54:47.0 | 24:47.1 |