Žernovský bajk

2019-06-15 Žernov 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Předzávod (odrážedla 200m) total: 5, men : 2, women: 3, kluci: 2, holky: 3 100kg [html] [pdf]
dětský závod A (1 okruh) total: 19, men : 16, women: 3, K7: 10, K9: 6, H7: 3, H9: 0 100kg [html] [pdf]
dětský závod B (2 okruhy) total: 18, men : 12, women: 6, M12: 12, Z12: 6 100kg [html] [pdf]
hlavní závod A (3 okruhy) total: 81, men : 81, women: 0, M18: 3, M29: 16, M39: 19, M49: 27, M59: 9, M60: 7, B100: 0 100kg [html] [pdf]
hlavní závod B (2 okruhy) total: 20, men : 8, women: 12, M16: 6, M70: 2, Z16: 1, Z18: 0, Z39: 8, Z40: 3 100kg [html] [pdf]
hlavní závod C (1 okruh) total: 25, men : 17, women: 8, M14: 8, Fitness: 9, Z14: 8 100kg [html] [pdf]

result list hlavní závod B (2 okruhy)

start ~ 15:57:49

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / M16 [45] Lukáš Meier 2004 CZE GHOST team 01:15:38.55 38:07.09
2 1 / Z39 [162] Karolina Bergerová 1992 CZE Carla.Kupkolo.cz 01:18:55.72 03:17.17 38:58.47
3 2 / M16 [42] Jakub Kubec 2004 CZE Ceská Skalice 01:22:15.83 06:37.28 41:58.84
4 3 / M16 [43] Matyáš Lelek 2003 CZE Čolek Team Červený Kostelec 01:22:17.06 06:38.51 40:59.21
5 4 / M16 [46] Karel Novák 2003 CZE S-Sport Hronov 01:25:11.9 09:33.35 42:53.04
6 1 / M70 [149] Jiri Lehotsky 1948 CZE CUBE Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 01:25:44.58 10:06.03 43:04.24
7 2 / Z39 [49] Dagmar Vogelová 1991 CZE Cyklo Klub Bendl 01:26:02.92 10:24.37 42:51.89
8 5 / M16 [115] Jakub Skalický 2004 CZE MTB Spartak Vrchlabí 01:28:46.79 13:08.24 38:40.35
9 6 / M16 [122] Martin Ilšner 2004 CZE Prestige cycling team 01:30:06.1 14:27.55 43:12.42
10 1 / Z40 [123] Petra Piechová Piechová 1976 CZE Loko Trutnov 01:33:17.02 17:38.47 45:24.12
11 3 / Z39 [40] Petra Čeřovská 1981 CZE Carla.Kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem 01:36:35.23 20:56.68 47:58.15
12 4 / Z39 [48] Kateřina Teuberová 1990 CZE ONN Team 01:40:37.08 24:58.53 48:52.64
13 5 / Z39 [41] Natálie Hanušová 2000 CZE Quintbike.cz 01:45:18.36 29:39.81 50:06.42
14 6 / Z39 [39] Tereza Bernardova 1983 CZE Hronov 01:48:50.96 33:12.41 53:45.89
15 2 / M70 [44] Miroslav Mázl 1947 CZE MTB Spartak Vrchlabí 01:50:19.87 34:41.32 55:14.65
16 2 / Z40 [47] Dita Štěpánová 1979 CZE KOB Dobruška 01:55:49.96 40:11.41 56:46.43
17 7 / Z39 [119] Kamila Hanušová 1983 CZE Lhota pod Hořičkami 02:00:10.28 44:31.73 58:35.11
18 3 / Z40 [150] Naďa Čivrná 1969 CZE CUBE Cyklo Špicar Ji... 02:16:34.25 01:00:55.7 54:38.27
DNF / Z16 [146] hana semeráková 2004 CZE Redpoint team 52:04.02
DNF / Z39 [50] Markéta Zeisková 1998 CZE Kasper Swix Team