Ratibořice 26.4.2009 - předběžné výsledky

pořadíkategoriest. číslozávodník, klub výsledný časodstup
11 M30 Masters I434Jan Hruškawww.cyklotrenink.com  01:32:58.500:00:00
22 M30 Masters I243Tomáš DoležalAxit Doldy  01:35:45.400:02:46.8
31 M20 Muži39Tomáš Bergercarla.kupkolo.cz  01:37:58.400:04:59.9
42 M20 Muži381Martin SplítekKED-Cyklomax MTB TEAM  01:37:59.800:05:01.3
53 M20 Muži433František ŽilákKED-Cyklomax MTB TEAM  01:38:08.200:05:09.7
63 M30 Masters I152Tomáš SulzbacherPítrs bikes  01:39:57.500:06:59
74 M20 Muži244Jakub JandaAxit Doldy  01:39:57.700:06:59.1
84 M30 Masters I501Radek DítěCyklo TONY Broumov  01:39:59.400:07:00.9
95 M20 Muži2Miroslav JeroSK Bon Servis Trutnov  01:42:29.500:09:31
105 M30 Masters I503Kamil PražákDevoss  01:42:39.500:09:40.9
116 M20 Muži361Tomáš GladišGHOST-MOJEKOLO.cz  01:42:52.300:09:53.8
126 M30 Masters I305Petr SulzbacherKED Cyklomax MTB team  01:43:28.900:10:30.3
137 M30 Masters I322Vojtěch JindřišekPells Bike Team Lomnice nad Popelkou  01:43:31.700:10:33.1
148 M30 Masters I303Miloslav SkalaLoko Trutnov  01:43:32.400:10:33.9
159 M30 Masters I66Marek MüllerKAH Vrchlabí  01:43:36.700:10:38.1
161 M40 Masters II356Tomas ČadaREDPOiNT PEARL iZUMi  01:43:36.700:10:38.2
1710 M30 Masters I352Lukáš BukovskýHermann- Body Color  01:43:38.000:10:39.4
182 M40 Masters II498Michal DemjanovičRepoint Pearl Izumi  01:43:43.300:10:44.8
197 M20 Muži304Zdeněk ČernýKED CYKLOMAX MTB TEAM  01:45:06.600:12:08
201 M18 Junioři46Jakub BerkaAxit Doldy  01:45:09.000:12:10.5
212 M18 Junioři369Daniel MákaLOKO TRUTNOV RADIOKING  01:45:10.500:12:11.9
2211 M30 Masters I469Michal ProkopBicyclecafe  01:45:12.200:12:13.6
238 M20 Muži359Jiří VítRock Machine Cyklomax  01:45:18.200:12:19.6
249 M20 Muži61Jaromír LecnarPítrs bikes  01:45:20.500:12:21.9
2510 M20 Muži245Michal KaňeraAxit Doldy  01:45:51.600:12:53
2612 M30 Masters I523Pavel VítAxitdoldy  01:47:2700:14:28.4
273 M40 Masters II332Luboš Tomancarla.kupkolo.cz  01:47:5900:15:00.4
2813 M30 Masters I325Martin KohlPells bike team Lomnice n. Pop.  01:48:0200:15:03.4
294 M40 Masters II142Jiří MílAxitDoldy Náchod  01:48:0500:15:06.4
3011 M20 Muži371Tomáš TichýIVT Náchod  01:48:0800:15:09.4
3114 M30 Masters I362David TomášCYKLOTRENINK.COM  01:48:1200:15:13.4
323 M18 Junioři214Ondřej PipekScott Scania  01:48:1500:15:16.4
335 M40 Masters II93Josef NestlerKL sport Most  01:48:1900:15:20.4
3412 M20 Muži600Miroslav HornychBakala  01:48:2300:15:24.4
356 M40 Masters II40Jiří Bergercarla.kupkolo.cz  01:48:2600:15:27.4
367 M40 Masters II426Pavel KaněraAXIT DOLDY  01:48:2900:15:30.4
3713 M20 Muži527Marek VnoučekKofola-Senzor Race Team  01:48:30.300:15:31.8
3815 M30 Masters I212Petr KarajanisSK BON servis Trutnov  01:48:51.000:15:52.5
3916 M30 Masters I424Tomáš MicheraCykloworld Trutnov  01:48:54.900:15:56.4
4014 M20 Muži370Zdeněk MelšaJiskra Jaroměř - Potocký  01:48:55.200:15:56.6
4117 M30 Masters I519Otakar KobrAxit Doldy  01:49:08.200:16:09.7
428 M40 Masters II383Josef SoušekCYKLOTRENINK.com  01:49:40.300:16:41.7
4315 M20 Muži485Daniel PolmanDuratec-cyklo ski Žitník  01:49:55.700:16:57.2
4416 M20 Muži126Zdeněk LochmanPítrs bikes  01:50:11.200:17:12.6
4517 M20 Muži504Jiří BenešDevoss  01:50:2200:17:23.4
464 M18 Junioři125Daniel GabrleScott-scania-team  01:50:2500:17:26.4
475 M18 Junioři494Marco DavídekScott-Scania-team Kolín  01:50:43.100:17:44.5
486 M18 Junioři189Lukáš Tomancarla.kupkolo.cz  01:51:08.100:18:09.6
4918 M20 Muži489Jiří Štefancarla.kupkolo.cz  01:51:11.100:18:12.5
5019 M20 Muži290Jaroslav Voceďálektrutnov  01:51:20.900:18:22.4
5120 M20 Muži283Jan HejnaBike and surf team  01:52:20.100:19:21.6
5221 M20 Muži463Jakub ŠilarAlpine Pro Author team  01:52:30.700:19:32.1
5318 M30 Masters I285Richard HrzánAXIDDOLDY  01:52:32.100:19:33.5
5422 M20 Muži36Milan Kukwww.kupkolo.cz  01:52:38.400:19:39.9
5519 M30 Masters I3Jan VokounKL sport Most  01:52:43.800:19:45.3
5620 M30 Masters I234Luboš MaroušekBike Sport Hradec Králové  01:52:52.600:19:54.1
5721 M30 Masters I146Aleš BalcarTJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují  01:52:53.700:19:55.2
581 M50 Veteráni I473Jiří SlabýRedpoint Pearl Izumi  01:52:54.200:19:55.7
597 M18 Junioři462Martin BeránekRedpoint Pearl Izumi  01:52:54.800:19:56.2
6022 M30 Masters I269Jiří LukešKrkonošské papírny  01:52:57.200:19:58.6
619 M40 Masters II84Jan VejběraCykloPokr  01:52:59.800:20:01.3
6223 M20 Muži157Štěpán HolasJičín  01:53:01.100:20:02.5
6324 M20 Muži323Petr VedralPells bike team Lomnice n.Pop.  01:53:27.000:20:28.5
6423 M30 Masters I27Jaroslav HákDvůr Králové nad Labem  01:53:39.200:20:40.7
658 M18 Junioři37Jan Kuncwww.kupkolo.cz-www.jednokolky.eu  01:54:08.700:21:10.1
669 M18 Junioři30David PlnýMerida Biking Team  01:54:10.000:21:11.4
6725 M20 Muži198Tomáš DostálNáchod  01:54:10.100:21:11.5
6824 M30 Masters I442Miroslav KuntLoko Trutnov  01:54:28.900:21:30.3
6926 M20 Muži217Radek OstrčilPELL's ProPlan MTB Team Lomnice nad Pop.  01:54:31.100:21:32.6
7025 M30 Masters I260Jiří PazderaPítrs bikes  01:54:32.800:21:34.2
7110 M40 Masters II242Aleš FléglAxitDoldy  01:54:35.100:21:36.6
7227 M20 Muži227Ing. Michal NývltEl Cadiper  01:54:42.800:21:44.3
7310 M18 Junioři439Petr AdámekLoko Trutnov  01:54:46.600:21:48.1
7411 M40 Masters II282JIří HejnaBike and surf team  01:54:48.600:21:50
7526 M30 Masters I496Petr ŠtěpánskýKriskros Trutnov  01:54:50.500:21:51.9
7611 M18 Junioři483Jakub CozlScott Scania team Kolín  01:54:50.600:21:52.1
7727 M30 Masters I400Roman VašíčekRadvanice  01:55:11.300:22:12.8
7828 M30 Masters I435Pavel Šimek www.cyklotrenink.com  01:55:16.400:22:17.8
792 M50 Veteráni I128Jiří HolasMaraton centrum Jičín  01:55:21.400:22:22.9
8029 M30 Masters I522Jiří BalcarTriclub Dobruška  01:55:3500:22:36.4
8130 M30 Masters I299Petr BílýPROXIMA-TEAM.cz  01:55:42.500:22:44
8228 M20 Muži301Lukáš DrejslPítrs bikes  01:55:47.900:22:49.3
8331 M30 Masters I215Jan MelišíkRedpoint Pearl iZUMi  01:55:49.100:22:50.6
8432 M30 Masters I164Ondřej PencSonnenrad XCR Division  01:55:52.700:22:54.2
8512 M40 Masters II328Miroslav KrausLázně Bělohrad  01:56:15.300:23:16.7
8629 M20 Muži526Jan TatíčekRedpoint Pearl Izumi  01:56:27.500:23:29
871 T Tandemy221Tomáš Heinzel Vlasta KráčmarIVT Náchod  01:56:33.900:23:35.3
8812 M18 Junioři120Jan PodstataPítrs Bikes  01:56:37.600:23:39.1
8913 M40 Masters II492Alois MorávekSk Repoint Pearl Izumi  01:56:41.800:23:43.2
903 M50 Veteráni I457Vladimír BolehovskýStalak Rychnov n.K.  01:57:13.100:24:14.5
9133 M30 Masters I35Miloš Jankůwww.KUPKOLO.CZ  01:57:15.000:24:16.4
9213 M18 Junioři478Martin ŠvarcScott-Scania-team Kolín  01:57:15.500:24:17
9330 M20 Muži95Petr VelíkHSK Hradec Králové  01:57:28.800:24:30.3
9414 M40 Masters II487Zdeněk ŠvarcÁmos Trutnov  01:57:30.600:24:32.1
9531 M20 Muži354Michal ŠtarmanHermann- Body Color  01:57:32.200:24:33.7
9615 M40 Masters II402Tomáš HorkýSTK Trutnov  01:57:34.700:24:36.2
9714 M18 Junioři484Martin HrabalCK Karla Dvůr Králové  01:57:35.300:24:36.8
9832 M20 Muži403Martin LaštůvkaSlatina-Bohdašín  01:57:36.700:24:38.1
994 M50 Veteráni I440Luboš DoležalAxit Doldy  01:57:39.600:24:41
10033 M20 Muži127Kamil ŘehákPítrs bikes  01:58:2500:25:26.4
10134 M20 Muži204Martin BartošVelké Poříčí  01:58:2900:25:30.4
10234 M30 Masters I454Pavel VondroušCyklop Profi  01:58:32.800:25:34.2
1035 M50 Veteráni I502Oldřich DerunovDevoss  01:58:3300:25:34.4
10435 M30 Masters I68Václav MervartTC DOBRUŠKA  01:58:3500:25:36.4
10535 M20 Muži344Lukáš TřasákV6 Bike Freaks Holice  01:59:1400:26:15.4
10636 M20 Muži497Ondřej SkoupilHermann-Body color  01:59:1900:26:20.4
10716 M40 Masters II406Miroslav BaudyšSK BP Lumen Úpice  01:59:2200:26:23.4
10836 M30 Masters I358Jan HabrWEIZEN B.  01:59:2500:26:26.4
10917 M40 Masters II176Radek ČiperaRadvanice  01:59:2700:26:28.4
11037 M30 Masters I56Luděk NovotnýJiskra Jaroměř  01:59:42.300:26:43.8
1111 Z Ženy I420Tereza JansováFactor bike Team Teplice  01:59:45.300:26:46.7
11218 M40 Masters II488Jiří Holubářsport Bárt Ústí n.Orlicí  01:59:45.800:26:47.3
11338 M30 Masters I346Radek PilnáčekHSK cycling team  01:59:51.800:26:53.2
11419 M40 Masters II521Vojtěch ZídkaL.B.C.international N.Město n/M  01:59:53.100:26:54.6
11520 M40 Masters II387Miloslav ŠpreňarAxitdoldy Náchod  01:59:55.100:26:56.5
11621 M40 Masters II539Pavel TůmaINS Atelier Náchod  02:00:00.100:27:01.5
11739 M30 Masters I506Miroslav KadlecActive sport Jaroměř  02:00:0200:27:03.4
11822 M40 Masters II51Jiří SvobodaT-Mobile MTB Team  02:00:08.400:27:09.9
11923 M40 Masters II173Robert KolmanRockmachine Cyklomax  02:00:1300:27:14.4
1206 M50 Veteráni I174Stanislav PetrašRockmachine Cyklomax  02:00:19.400:27:20.8
12115 M18 Junioři375Filip HerbsWHIRLPOOL AUTHOR JUNIOR HK  02:00:42.500:27:43.9
1227 M50 Veteráni I345Jiří ŠlégrSK AUTOREST  02:00:47.500:27:48.9
12324 M40 Masters II4Aleš ŽďárskýWzdechy team  02:00:50.400:27:51.8
12440 M30 Masters I12Pavel MorávekČeské Petrovice sport bike  02:01:16.900:28:18.4
12541 M30 Masters I81Jiří HabrWEIZEN B.  02:01:53.200:28:54.7
12625 M40 Masters II207Jiří HácTorpedo Pardubice  02:02:02.100:29:03.6
12737 M20 Muži444Martin KlapalMTB Litovka  02:02:14.000:29:15.5
12842 M30 Masters I312Petr HázeČeská Skalice  02:02:14.000:29:15.5
12938 M20 Muži366Tomáš KudrnáčMaratoncentrun Jičín  02:02:15.200:29:16.6
13043 M30 Masters I335Pavel DvořákNáchod  02:02:16.200:29:17.6
13144 M30 Masters I429Michal ProuzaBatňovice  02:02:23.400:29:24.8
13245 M30 Masters I515Vladimír HotárekUFO racing team Náchod  02:02:47.200:29:48.6
13346 M30 Masters I298Jaromír Beranwww.berancrystal.com  02:03:14.500:30:15.9
13447 M30 Masters I74Tomáš VítekPítrs bikes  02:03:16.700:30:18.1
13548 M30 Masters I330Jiří KastnerKASTY MTB TEAM  02:03:16.700:30:18.1
13626 M40 Masters II472Luboš HolubecLoko Trutnov  02:03:18.700:30:20.1
13749 M30 Masters I11Petr MorávekČeské Petrovice sport bike  02:03:19.800:30:21.2
13850 M30 Masters I75Jaroslav RomportlHSK cycling team  02:03:46.200:30:47.7
13939 M20 Muži209Jaroslav KřížSTONEBIKERS.cz  02:04:08.600:31:10.1
14016 M18 Junioři132Vašek JakoubekAxitdoldy  02:04:19.000:31:20.5
14151 M30 Masters I147Antonín KavanTJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují  02:04:20.200:31:21.7
14252 M30 Masters I143Jiří ChmelíkAxitDoldy  02:04:22.400:31:23.9
14353 M30 Masters I379Kamil VančuraPaměťový efekt  02:04:23.300:31:24.8
14440 M20 Muži213Jiří VikSK Bon Servis Trutnov  02:04:26.700:31:28.2
14541 M20 Muži538Jan FulkaPítrs bikes  02:04:43.700:31:45.2
14627 M40 Masters II468Pavel KukačkaTepelná čerpadla Kukačka  02:04:46.800:31:48.3
14754 M30 Masters I216Vladimír CinkaPítrs bikes  02:04:59.000:32:00.5
14855 M30 Masters I161Radek ŠatnýČeská Skalice  02:05:04.700:32:06.1
1498 M50 Veteráni I499Richard VosykaHermann-Body color  02:05:04.900:32:06.3
15056 M30 Masters I422Luděk ZískalFactor bike Team Teplice  02:05:15.700:32:17.2
15142 M20 Muži480Miroslav DuchSpinning MB  02:05:29.100:32:30.5
15257 M30 Masters I200Martin SoučekHradec Králové  02:05:34.400:32:35.9
15358 M30 Masters I238Michal PolákBAC BAKAKO ZV80 - Nová Paka  02:05:38.100:32:39.6
1542 Z Ženy I382Radka SplítkováKED-Cyklomax MTB TEAM  02:05:40.500:32:41.9
15528 M40 Masters II291Miloš SkalskýWEIZEN B.  02:05:51.000:32:52.4
15659 M30 Masters I431Jiří Flégrwww.fotobarta.cz  02:06:02.800:33:04.2
15743 M20 Muži8Radek BenešDeVOSS  02:06:04.800:33:06.2
15860 M30 Masters I380Milan Jezberalazne belohrad  02:06:05.100:33:06.5
15961 M30 Masters I222Petr NovákHSK  02:06:10.900:33:12.4
16029 M40 Masters II237Bořek PetráčekBike Sport Hradec Králové  02:06:14.300:33:15.8
16162 M30 Masters I342Milan DrahošPardubice  02:06:21.900:33:23.3
1621 Z18 Juniorky443Vendula KuntováDukla Praha  02:06:23.200:33:24.6
16363 M30 Masters I529Daniel Sedláček1 Man cycling crew  02:06:37.900:33:39.3
16430 M40 Masters II186Lukáš NovákCYKLOTRENINK.com  02:06:37.900:33:39.3
16564 M30 Masters I276Robert KonířChvaleč  02:06:43.800:33:45.2
1669 M50 Veteráni I178Jiří Voňkaloko Trutnov  02:06:43.800:33:45.2
16765 M30 Masters I83Michal ŠtrofTenis Úpice  02:06:44.200:33:45.6
16866 M30 Masters I29Pavel Šťovíčekmaraton centrum Jičín  02:06:44.900:33:46.3
16967 M30 Masters I378Radim SkálaSokol Veltěž  02:06:48.200:33:49.7
17044 M20 Muži481Milan TobolkaKed-Cyklomax  02:06:48.500:33:49.9
17168 M30 Masters I63Lukáš KoutskýPítrs bikes  02:06:59.000:34:00.4
17269 M30 Masters I6Jiří VíznerSK Bon servis Trurnov  02:07:17.300:34:18.8
17331 M40 Masters II374Martin RývaChvaleč  02:07:17.400:34:18.8
17432 M40 Masters II466Michael SkalickýKlub sportů Pardubice  02:07:19.200:34:20.6
17570 M30 Masters I277David MachekBLACK VALLEY SKI&SNB TEAM  02:07:25.400:34:26.8
17645 M20 Muži460Martin Slezákčadipér  02:07:27.400:34:28.9
17746 M20 Muži154Jan JeremiášJerrysportteam  02:07:32.400:34:33.8
17871 M30 Masters I410Jiří MelicharSK BP Lumen Úpice  02:07:32.400:34:33.8
17917 M18 Junioři368Hynek LuňákLOKO TRUTNOV RADIOKING  02:08:04.500:35:06
18033 M40 Masters II139Tomáš RohlíkJKF Jaroměř  02:08:1000:35:11.4
18172 M30 Masters I55Petr HolomekŠneci Náchod  02:08:19.000:35:20.4
18247 M20 Muži331Jan KastnerKASTY MTB TEAM  02:08:23.400:35:24.8
18334 M40 Masters II115Jiří ElichLoko Trutnov  02:08:35.200:35:36.6
18473 M30 Masters I76Josef ŠplíchalHSK cycling team  02:08:35.400:35:36.9
18574 M30 Masters I197Roman CejzlarRtyně v Podkrkonosí  02:08:36.900:35:38.4
18648 M20 Muži536Filip Plný Pítrs bikes  02:08:46.600:35:48
18775 M30 Masters I148Miloš KřečekTJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují  02:08:47.700:35:49.1
18835 M40 Masters II1Vladimír PuhlovskýCK CARLA - KUPKOLO  02:08:49.400:35:50.8
18936 M40 Masters II90Miroslav VlachSpartak Police  02:08:51.800:35:53.2
19037 M40 Masters II228Jindřich JanušEKG-team  02:08:51.900:35:53.3
19176 M30 Masters I112Jiří ČechuraŠneci Náchod  02:08:56.500:35:57.9
19249 M20 Muži386Radek PařízekBAC BAKAKO ZV80 - Nová Paka  02:09:00.000:36:01.4
19350 M20 Muži505Martin Hornych  02:09:34.900:36:36.3
1941 M60 Veteráni II425Jaroslav JiránekAXIT DOLDY  02:09:39.800:36:41.2
19538 M40 Masters II194Miroslav Vodička AxitDoldy Náchod  02:09:39.800:36:41.2
19651 M20 Muži114Tomáš ValášekP.P.P.  02:09:40.400:36:41.8
19739 M40 Masters II205Jaroslav ŠtěpánTRICLUB Dobruška  02:09:44.200:36:45.7
19840 M40 Masters II208Miroslav MarešTorpedo Pardubice  02:10:17.900:37:19.4
19941 M40 Masters II102Jiří JirásekJungheinrich  02:10:21.600:37:23.1
20077 M30 Masters I533Ivar Ječnýsokol Veltež  02:10:34.200:37:35.6
20178 M30 Masters I532Jaroslav Uvízl  02:10:38.100:37:39.5
20252 M20 Muži103Jiří BajerBAC BAKAKO ZV80 -Nová Paka  02:10:49.400:37:50.9
20379 M30 Masters I121Jiří BoučekHradec Králové  02:11:05.300:38:06.8
20442 M40 Masters II436Vít Motyčka Scott-Scania-team  02:11:06.300:38:07.7
20553 M20 Muži531Pavel AndrlíkKnecht team  02:11:06.500:38:07.9
20680 M30 Masters I123Luděk SittaMohelnice  02:11:07.900:38:09.4
20743 M40 Masters II131Zdeněk PěchoučekBAC BAKAKO ZV80  02:11:08.500:38:09.9
20818 M18 Junioři525Jan VetterleHC Krakonoš  02:11:28.700:38:30.2
2092 M60 Veteráni II372Tomáš NěmecKutná Hora  02:11:28.800:38:30.2
2102 Z18 Juniorky94Klára NestlerováKL sport Most  02:11:46.700:38:48.2
21181 M30 Masters I91lukáš VlachSpartak Police  02:11:46.900:38:48.4
21244 M40 Masters II264Ladislav KubečekMaratonstav Úpice  02:11:47.600:38:49
21345 M40 Masters II389Jaroslav Feistchoustníkovo hradiště  02:11:48.400:38:49.9
21446 M40 Masters II206Oldřich HofmanTri Club Dobruška  02:11:48.800:38:50.3
2153 Z Ženy I524Jana PodvalskáAxitdoldy  02:11:51.900:38:53.4
21610 M50 Veteráni I195Josef FaltaAUTOCHLADIČE FALTA  02:12:01.300:39:02.8
21782 M30 Masters I347Jaroslav Pajkrtvelke pořiči  02:12:04.900:39:06.4
21854 M20 Muži104Petr JelínekBAC BAKAKO ZV80 -Nová Paka  02:12:20.700:39:22.1
2191 Elektrokola447Pavel BártaSK BP Lumen  02:12:40.000:39:41.4
2203 M60 Veteráni II408Petr MachSK BP Lumen Úpice  02:12:50.800:39:52.3
22183 M30 Masters I193František BumbálekBIKE LIVE CLUB  02:12:53.700:39:55.1
22219 M18 Junioři226Daniel ŠtanclFactor Bike Team Teplice  02:12:57.300:39:58.8
22384 M30 Masters I314Martin IlšnerNáchod  02:12:57.800:39:59.3
22447 M40 Masters II225Jiří ŠtanclFactor Bike Team Teplice  02:12:58.100:39:59.5
22548 M40 Masters II517Tomáš MarxHK  02:13:00.000:40:01.4
22685 M30 Masters I229Kamil ŽďárskýDeZoLat  02:13:00.300:40:01.8
22755 M20 Muži514Martin Slezák  02:13:01.200:40:02.7
2284 Z Ženy I324Aneta PražákováPells bike team Lomnice n.Pop  02:13:09.200:40:10.7
22986 M30 Masters I87Leoš MelichárekWEIZEN B.  02:13:10.300:40:11.8
23056 M20 Muži25Roman Otta ml.Vrbaťáci  02:13:11.000:40:12.4
2315 Z Ženy I421Jana NekvindováFactor bike Team Teplice  02:13:18.500:40:19.9
23287 M30 Masters I390Jan Feistchoustnikovo hradiště  02:13:29.600:40:31.1
23320 M18 Junioři394Vojtěch JirkaSK Cykloteam Broumov  02:13:36.300:40:37.8
23488 M30 Masters I451Ladislav SynekCykloprofi  02:13:55.200:40:56.7
23589 M30 Masters I118Tomáš RosaČervený Kostelec  02:13:57.300:40:58.7
23690 M30 Masters I530Jaroslav Svoboda  02:14:45.400:41:46.8
23711 M50 Veteráni I165Leoš KubínŠNECI Náchod  02:14:48.000:41:49.5
23891 M30 Masters I339Petr SáblíkŽacléř  02:14:51.700:41:53.1
23957 M20 Muži191Tomáš StraňákBike Team Stará Paka  02:14:51.700:41:53.1
24092 M30 Masters I534Václav Černý  02:15:11.000:42:12.5
24158 M20 Muži141Karel BednářBroumov  02:15:11.000:42:12.5
24212 M50 Veteráni I306Petr Matoušekcyklofoto.estranky.cz  02:15:14.600:42:16
24349 M40 Masters II69Zdeněk BorůvkaJerrysport team  02:15:40.900:42:42.4
24413 M50 Veteráni I169Jaroslav RachotaSK Sklopísek Střeleč, o.z.  02:15:49.100:42:50.5
24593 M30 Masters I162Miroslav SmrčekUFO Racing team  02:15:49.500:42:50.9
2464 M60 Veteráni II268Šlechtislav ŽalskýLoko Trutnov  02:16:08.800:43:10.2
24750 M40 Masters II395Jaromír JirkaMartínkovický ventilek  02:16:19.000:43:20.5
24851 M40 Masters II507Jiří Bek  02:16:39.000:43:40.4
24994 M30 Masters I348Erik KrumphanzlSK BP LUmen  02:16:39.800:43:41.2
25052 M40 Masters II363Jiří VítBroumov  02:16:45.100:43:46.6
25195 M30 Masters I47Lukáš ČernýŽacléř  02:16:50.500:43:52
25296 M30 Masters I251Petr StierandMalé Svatoňovice  02:16:50.500:43:52
25359 M20 Muži479Jiří Dušánek Hermann-Body color  02:17:09.000:44:10.4
25497 M30 Masters I70Vlastimil ZachovalJaBlKo Team Javornice  02:17:17.300:44:18.8
25560 M20 Muži315Kamil KociánNáchod  02:17:43.500:44:45
25698 M30 Masters I230Jaroslav PospíšilBike Team Stará Paka  02:18:01.800:45:03.2
25799 M30 Masters I388Tomáš DražekHradec Králové  02:18:09.600:45:11
2582 T Tandemy111Jan a Helena PohloviSPARTAK Police nad Metují  02:18:21.700:45:23.1
25914 M50 Veteráni I44Antonín ŠimůnekCyklo Pešek  02:18:22.700:45:24.2
26053 M40 Masters II307Aleš Vaníčekcyklofoto.estranky.cz  02:18:22.700:45:24.2
26161 M20 Muži99Radek LibřickýTrutnov  02:18:23.900:45:25.3
26215 M50 Veteráni I257Josef PultrTJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují  02:18:32.300:45:33.7
263100 M30 Masters I528Luděk Pivničkawww.pivnicka.cz  02:19:00.500:46:02
26416 M50 Veteráni I5Vladimír SmolíkSK BP Lumen  02:19:00.600:46:02
265101 M30 Masters I235Jiří NývltBike Sport Hradec Králové  02:19:06.800:46:08.3
26662 M20 Muži211Mirko VoříšekSK BP Lumen Úpice  02:19:08.400:46:09.9
26754 M40 Masters II254Mirko VoříšekNové Město nad Metují  02:19:08.800:46:10.3
26863 M20 Muži137Pavel HainišNedis Kerr  02:19:13.300:46:14.7
2696 Z Ženy I500Jana VosykováHermann-Body color  02:19:21.300:46:22.8
27064 M20 Muži493Jan ŠplíchalTJ Starkoč  02:19:30.600:46:32.1
27155 M40 Masters II294Jiří TaclíkTJ - Ski Rudník  02:19:33.000:46:34.4
27221 M18 Junioři512Pavel Jirásek Spartak Police N. Metuji  02:19:36.200:46:37.7
27365 M20 Muži458Jan Havaš  02:19:45.100:46:46.6
27466 M20 Muži397Ondřej SlezákMartínkovický ventilek  02:19:47.800:46:49.2
275102 M30 Masters I7Josef SlavíkPrapták Team  02:20:00.400:47:01.8
2763 Z18 Juniorky41Karolína Bergerovácarla.kupkolo.cz  02:20:19.000:47:20.5
277103 M30 Masters I355Tomáš KhinKrnov  02:20:19.800:47:21.2
27817 M50 Veteráni I170Miloš VeverkaSK Sklopísek Střeleč, o.z.  02:20:23.100:47:24.6
279104 M30 Masters I508Luděk ŠpejzlAlpro Soyc  02:20:23.200:47:24.7
28022 M18 Junioři140Robert RohlíkJKF Jaroměř  02:20:24.900:47:26.4
28156 M40 Masters II360Milan BraunKAH Vrchlabí  02:20:29.600:47:31.1
28267 M20 Muži172Tomáš HřebabeckýSchachermayer  02:20:31.600:47:33
28368 M20 Muži151Josef SeifrtTeam B.S.P.  02:20:33.000:47:34.4
28457 M40 Masters II31Oldřich VacekHobuk  02:20:35.600:47:37.1
28569 M20 Muži156Zdeněk NývltČadipérovi bohatýři  02:20:42.900:47:44.3
28658 M40 Masters II428Eda MlynářTrutnov  02:20:49.100:47:50.5
287105 M30 Masters I155Aleš HolýHSK cycling team  02:20:56.300:47:57.7
2883 T Tandemy183Lukáš Kopecký Jana MatouškováHartman CZ Kamikadze Team  02:20:57.600:47:59
28918 M50 Veteráni I340Jan FilipAxitDoldy Náchod  02:20:59.600:48:01.1
290106 M30 Masters I300David MikešPROXIMA-TEAM.cz  02:21:05.600:48:07.1
29170 M20 Muži134Marek BaudyšTeam B.S.P.  02:21:06.900:48:08.4
29219 M50 Veteráni I491Miloš HubkaAxit Doldy  02:21:21.100:48:22.6
29359 M40 Masters II540Dušan TérINS Atelier Náchod  02:21:40.200:48:41.6
294107 M30 Masters I16Radek OttÚpice  02:21:41.800:48:43.2
29571 M20 Muži438Richard MachTrutnov  02:21:41.900:48:43.4
2965 M60 Veteráni II284Milan MelišíkTrutnov  02:21:42.500:48:44
297108 M30 Masters I79David RoučaBřezová nad Svitavou  02:21:42.800:48:44.3
298109 M30 Masters I411Petr TeichmanMeteorit Batňovice  02:21:46.100:48:47.6
29972 M20 Muži201Vladimír TesnerHolice  02:21:47.200:48:48.7
30073 M20 Muži107Jiří ŠedaBAC BAKAKO ZV80 - Nová Paka  02:21:51.400:48:52.9
3014 Z18 Juniorky350Hana KrucinováPolice nad Metují  02:21:53.000:48:54.4
30220 M50 Veteráni I188Petr HolečekCyklo bar HK  02:21:58.100:48:59.6
30374 M20 Muži459Matěj RůžičkaTrutnov  02:22:01.200:49:02.7
3047 Z Ženy I452Dana KnížkováXPLI (Pardubice bikers)  02:22:02.500:49:04
30560 M40 Masters II310Martin ČernýNové Město nad Metují  02:22:06.400:49:07.9
30623 M18 Junioři297Martin HrnčířSpartak Police  02:22:14.900:49:16.3
307110 M30 Masters I470Martin Paulus  02:22:16.500:49:17.9
30875 M20 Muži202Michal ZávodnýTrutnov  02:22:22.700:49:24.2
309111 M30 Masters I28Robert Ťoknemám  02:22:30.500:49:31.9
3108 Z Ženy I153Kateřina ŠvihováMaraton centrum Jičín  02:22:39.400:49:40.8
31176 M20 Muži385Pavel StraňákBike team Stará Paka  02:22:39.900:49:41.4
312112 M30 Masters I376David Klimttopesto.com mtb team  02:22:40.900:49:42.3
3139 Z Ženy I199Jana KratochvílováRtyně v Podkrkonoší  02:22:50.400:49:51.8
31461 M40 Masters II465Jiří BenešCyklotrenink  02:22:56.200:49:57.6
31577 M20 Muži509Martin BlažejBac Bakako ZV80  02:23:04.800:50:06.2
31624 M18 Junioři72Matěj FaltejsekSK BP Lumen Úpice  02:23:10.100:50:11.5
31762 M40 Masters II510Jiří VondráčekBP Lumen Úpice  02:23:14.500:50:15.9
31863 M40 Masters II45Tomáš KnytlNáchod  02:23:17.300:50:18.8
3195 Z18 Juniorky38Kateřina Bergerováwww.carla.kupkolo.cz  02:23:40.000:50:41.4
320113 M30 Masters I448Tomáš Petříček  02:23:42.800:50:44.2
32164 M40 Masters II67Tomáš KopeckýCK Skuteč  02:23:50.000:50:51.5
32221 M50 Veteráni I19Miroslav EsserKCN Česká Třebová  02:23:56.200:50:57.7
323114 M30 Masters I309Michal BečičkaČeská Skalice  02:24:13.700:51:15.1
32465 M40 Masters II249Petr MračekTrutnov  02:24:17.700:51:19.2
32525 M18 Junioři292Tomáš KuřeTrutnov  02:24:25.100:51:26.6
32626 M18 Junioři256Tomáš JirkaTrutnov  02:24:48.100:51:49.5
32710 Z Ženy I175Ladislava SkořepováRockmachine Cyklomax  02:24:49.200:51:50.6
32866 M40 Masters II184Vít AdametzFamily Team  02:25:03.300:52:04.8
329115 M30 Masters I270Aleš ŠtěpánekKnecht team  02:25:10.800:52:12.3
33022 M50 Veteráni I10Miroslav HůlkaČeské Petrovice sport bike  02:25:19.200:52:20.7
331116 M30 Masters I364Josef SittaVolitans.cz  02:25:20.200:52:21.6
33223 M50 Veteráni I373Jiří PfeiferKramolna  02:25:24.800:52:26.2
33367 M40 Masters II17Arnošt BernardVelo Kuba Lázně Bělohrad  02:25:27.800:52:29.3
33424 M50 Veteráni I108Pavel HolečekHradec Králové  02:25:37.600:52:39
335117 M30 Masters I150Martin MachTJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují  02:25:43.400:52:44.8
33611 Z Ženy I357Martina VáchováHSK cycling team  02:26:07.100:53:08.5
337118 M30 Masters I192Zdeněk TomášBike Team Stará Paka  02:26:43.400:53:44.8
33825 M50 Veteráni I26Pavel EsserSlatiňany  02:27:06.600:54:08
33926 M50 Veteráni I464Jan JaklHK  02:28:12.000:55:13.5
340119 M30 Masters I78Tomáš KonečnýNové Město na Moravě  02:29:09.700:56:11.1
34168 M40 Masters II367Miloš KudrnáčMaratoncentrum Jičín  02:29:12.400:56:13.9
34278 M20 Muži210Jan ČimeraSK Nové Město nad Metují  02:29:14.700:56:16.2
343120 M30 Masters I71Martin SehnalCykloplus Rajec  02:29:22.400:56:23.9
34427 M50 Veteráni I13Mirek FilipBAKAKO  02:29:24.100:56:25.5
3456 M60 Veteráni II218Antonín VrátilNINO Náchod  02:29:52.600:56:54.1
3461 Z40 Ženy II231Kamila DariusováBike Sport Hradec Králové  02:30:14.900:57:16.4
34727 M18 Junioři404Erik DachSlatina  02:30:21.100:57:22.5
34869 M40 Masters II224Jiří KubešHEPPYCOMP BIKE TEAM  02:30:35.200:57:36.7
34970 M40 Masters II14Mirek VlasákŽacléř  02:30:45.600:57:47
35028 M50 Veteráni I467Olda Beran Pítrs bikes  02:30:54.800:57:56.3
351121 M30 Masters I341Václav CejnarBroumov  02:30:57.800:57:59.2
352122 M30 Masters I145Josef MatoušekHradec Králové  02:31:40.800:58:42.2
35379 M20 Muži203Tomáš MikešŽacléř  02:31:4700:58:48.4
35471 M40 Masters II180Miroslav JágrJTM  02:31:52.900:58:54.4
35580 M20 Muži130Pavel KoldaBAC BAKAKO ZV80  02:32:29.200:59:30.6
35681 M20 Muži179Jiří SychraKAČER TEAM  02:32:31.700:59:33.2
35728 M18 Junioři320Karel VacekTeplice nad Metují  02:32:56.000:59:57.5
35882 M20 Muži516Tomáš Cvikýř  02:32:56.100:59:57.6
359123 M30 Masters I21David KrálPolice nad Metují  02:33:08.701:00:10.1
36029 M50 Veteráni I86Jaroslav KábrtEKG Team  02:33:57.401:00:58.8
36112 Z Ženy I96Jana MorávkováČeské Petrovice sport bike  02:33:58.601:01:00
362124 M30 Masters I349Vojtěch KopalTrutnov  02:33:58.801:01:00.3
363125 M30 Masters I109Stanislav HorákOdolena Voda  02:34:02.101:01:03.5
364126 M30 Masters I513Pavel Bartůněk  02:34:09.201:01:10.7
365127 M30 Masters I461Josef Archleb  02:34:10.401:01:11.8
3667 M60 Veteráni II22Miroslav PodrábskýCYKLO TONY Náchod  02:34:11.401:01:12.8
36783 M20 Muži393Martin JirkaSK Cykloteam Broumov  02:34:15.301:01:16.7
36872 M40 Masters II219Jiří Borůvkalesní kanci  02:34:17.401:01:18.9
369128 M30 Masters I59Tomáš JindraTrutnov  02:34:17.501:01:18.9
370129 M30 Masters I248Radek LaňkaKlecany  02:34:22.301:01:23.7
371130 M30 Masters I293Jiří StuchlíkTJ - SKI Rudník  02:34:22.801:01:24.3
37284 M20 Muži318Martin TauerPraha 5  02:34:25.001:01:26.4
37330 M50 Veteráni I54Vladimír StejskalTrutnov  02:34:27.101:01:28.6
374131 M30 Masters I33František ŠkvrnaVELKÉ POŘÍČÍ  02:34:40.901:01:42.4
37531 M50 Veteráni I432Karel ŠklíbaMaratonstav Úpice  02:35:01.701:02:03.1
376132 M30 Masters I520Pavel PokornýSK BOV servis  02:35:20.601:02:22
37785 M20 Muži486David ŠtarmanHermann-Body color  02:35:21.601:02:23
37813 Z Ženy I427Radka BurešováÚpice  02:35:39.201:02:40.6
37932 M50 Veteráni I413Jindřich BurešMaratonstav Úpice  02:35:39.701:02:41.2
38014 Z Ženy I196Jitka BalcarováTřemošnice  02:35:46.301:02:47.8
38115 Z Ženy I319Simona TesařováČernilov  02:35:49.801:02:51.2
382133 M30 Masters I542Petr MacháčekČernilov  02:35:50.001:02:51.5
38316 Z Ženy I267Gabriela PaškováMaraton centrum Jičín  02:35:55.601:02:57
384134 M30 Masters I266Michal PašekMaraton centrum Jičín  02:35:55.801:02:57.3
38517 Z Ženy I250Jana MračkováTrutnov  02:36:46.601:03:48
38673 M40 Masters II308Petr BayerPardubice  02:37:05.601:04:07.1
38718 Z Ženy I272Iva FabiánováHSK Cycling team  02:37:24.601:04:26
38874 M40 Masters II449Karel NovotnýAno čerti CK KUNČINA  02:37:28.001:04:29.4
389135 M30 Masters I253Pavel TrejtnarHradec Králové  02:37:35.101:04:36.5
390136 M30 Masters I474Pavel Hikldoprovod mechováčka Trejtnara  02:37:35.301:04:36.7
39186 M20 Muži329Jiří TůmaKolohnáti.cz  02:37:39.401:04:40.9
392137 M30 Masters I302Petr MergleskýPašeráci-STONEBIKERS  02:38:02.301:05:03.7
39375 M40 Masters II416Ivo ŠestákKocbeře  02:38:14.901:05:16.4
394138 M30 Masters I82Jiří ČeřovskýEKG Team  02:38:20.301:05:21.8
395139 M30 Masters I88Rudolf KašparTeamGIR  02:38:20.901:05:22.3
39676 M40 Masters II116Jiří JirásekAir Force Ostaš  02:38:49.201:05:50.6
39733 M50 Veteráni I42Miloslav DuspivaHradec Králové  02:38:55.401:05:56.9
39877 M40 Masters II396Karel SlezákMartínkovický ventilek  02:39:05.001:06:06.4
39987 M20 Muži398Jan SlezákMartínkovický ventilek  02:39:05.001:06:06.4
40078 M40 Masters II399Karel Zárubahartman kamikadze  02:39:06.001:06:07.4
40134 M50 Veteráni I407Alfons DudekSK BP Lumen Úpice  02:39:59.301:07:00.8
402140 M30 Masters I98Ladislav KozelASA Turnov  02:40:10.201:07:11.7
40335 M50 Veteráni I241Jaromír VaníčekBAC BAKAKO ZV80  02:40:25.701:07:27.1
404141 M30 Masters I274Juraj SkácelFitclub Jičín  02:40:31.401:07:32.8
40519 Z Ženy I275Denisa SkácelováFitclub Jičín  02:40:31.401:07:32.8
40679 M40 Masters II57Peter Sklenářokres Pelhřimov  02:40:32.801:07:34.2
407142 M30 Masters I43Petr KuncePohodáři  02:40:36.801:07:38.3
4084 T Tandemy159Tandem PetrovoviPraha 3  02:40:40.001:07:41.5
409143 M30 Masters I430Jiří TobiášÚpice  02:40:42.601:07:44.1
410144 M30 Masters I271Ján Kazárjonn  02:41:09.401:08:10.9
411145 M30 Masters I60Roman StoklasaTrutnov  02:41:12.601:08:14
41220 Z Ženy I144Jaroslava FolprechtováASA Turnov  02:41:15.201:08:16.7
41336 M50 Veteráni I490Petr Jirásek  02:41:23.201:08:24.6
41421 Z Ženy I85Pavlína KovářováASA Turnov  02:41:59.501:09:00.9
415146 M30 Masters I32Daniel MarekKrnov  02:42:41.301:09:42.7
41637 M50 Veteráni I171Ladislav EhrenbergerSK BP Lumen Úpice  02:42:56.301:09:57.7
41722 Z Ženy I122Kamila LedererováPlzeň  02:43:10.501:10:11.9
41823 Z Ženy I384Soňa Zahálkováclassicoutdoor.cz  02:43:18.701:10:20.2
419147 M30 Masters I414Tomáš GoderMaratonstav Úpice  02:43:27.801:10:29.2
420148 M30 Masters I351Rostislav KrušinaPraha 5  02:43:31.701:10:33.2
42124 Z Ženy I482Jana Beránková  02:43:39.601:10:41
4226 Z18 Juniorky236Lucie NývltováBike Sport Hradec Králové  02:43:47.501:10:48.9
42325 Z Ženy I160Anna SvobodováČervené Pečky  02:43:59.501:11:01
42429 M18 Junioři317Michal ŘeháčekTeplice nad Metují  02:44:46.601:11:48.1
425149 M30 Masters I101Jaroslav FrancOdolena Voda  02:44:46.901:11:48.4
426150 M30 Masters I334Jiří BarvínekTrutnov  02:45:10.301:12:11.7
42780 M40 Masters II167Petr KozákSK Sklopísek Střeleč, o.z.  02:45:50.601:12:52
42881 M40 Masters II9Jarys PeterkaDělný lid Východu  02:46:55.901:13:57.3
42982 M40 Masters II353Leoš KamarytHermann- Body Color  02:47:05.801:14:07.3
43083 M40 Masters II255Dušan JirkaTrutnov  02:47:17.701:14:19.1
43184 M40 Masters II405Josef BártaSK BP Lumen Úpice  02:48:04.401:15:05.8
432151 M30 Masters I412Jindřich BurešMaratonstav Úpice  02:48:40.001:15:41.5
433152 M30 Masters I185Miroslav ČernýDromedár klub Plzeň  02:49:06.301:16:07.8
434153 M30 Masters I295Libor Košťál  02:50:29.901:17:31.4
435154 M30 Masters I105Martin PolákBAC BAKAKO ZV80 -Nová Paka  02:50:31.301:17:32.8
43685 M40 Masters II232Jaroslav KrejcarBike Sport Hradec Králové  02:50:34.201:17:35.7
4372 Z40 Ženy II409Miluše MachováSK BP Lumen Úpice  02:50:41.401:17:42.8
438155 M30 Masters I273Michal KopeckýHorolezecký Oddíl HOCK Červený Kostelec  02:51:20.901:18:22.4
43938 M50 Veteráni I124Festa ZdeněkTrade FIDES Brno  02:51:30.201:18:31.7
4405 T Tandemy177Lorenc Jan Lorencová LídaSK Cykloteam Broumov  02:51:42.301:18:43.8
44186 M40 Masters II423Roman ChromýCykloworld Trutnov  02:51:57.401:18:58.9
44226 Z Ženy I129Barbora TrojanováTrutnov  02:52:50.501:19:51.9
44388 M20 Muži65Miroslav MichálekNN  02:53:02.101:20:03.6
44487 M40 Masters II168Zdeněk NovotnýSK Sklopísek Střeleč, o.z.  02:53:12.201:20:13.6
445156 M30 Masters I62Radek MistrDvůr Králové  02:53:28.901:20:30.4
44688 M40 Masters II64Milan ReinbergJaBlKo team Javornice  02:54:14.301:21:15.8
44739 M50 Veteráni I392Miloš HolmanÚpice  02:55:20.701:22:22.1
4487 Z18 Juniorky288Tereza LeškováTrutnov  02:55:23.901:22:25.3
4493 Z40 Ženy II34Marcela SvobodováT-Mobile MTB team  02:55:24.701:22:26.2
450157 M30 Masters I455Tomáš Marek  02:55:59.601:23:01
45127 Z Ženy I58Šárka BernardováVelo Kuba Lázně Bělohrad  02:57:17.901:24:19.4
452158 M30 Masters I247Stanislav ČechPlzeň  02:57:30.601:24:32
4534 Z40 Ženy II316Jana OttováTeplice nad Metují  02:57:57.601:24:59.1
45428 Z Ženy I89Iveta KašparováTeamGIR  02:58:55.901:25:57.4
4555 Z40 Ženy II280Zina HradilováBike Sport Hradec Králové  03:00:42.801:27:44.2
456159 M30 Masters I279Tomáš VojtíšekBike team Stará Paka  03:00:49.201:27:50.7
45729 Z Ženy I278Valerie SuchánkováBike team Stará Paka  03:00:49.301:27:50.7
45830 Z Ženy I495Helena ŠtěpánskáKriskros Trutnov  03:00:58.201:27:59.6
45931 Z Ženy I453Martina RejchrtováCykloprofi  03:01:00.101:28:01.6
46032 Z Ženy I511Petra HrubáNové Město nad Pleší  03:01:00.501:28:01.9
46133 Z Ženy I258Martina Bohunková STONEBIKERS.cz  03:01:18.701:28:20.2
46289 M40 Masters II113Zdeněk CermanPRO-FOTO Dvůr Králové  03:01:57.001:28:58.4
46390 M40 Masters II518Jaroslav ChodobaČerní koně  03:02:32.401:29:33.9
46491 M40 Masters II450Roman JandaAxit Doldy  03:02:50.401:29:51.8
46592 M40 Masters II117Zdeněk KrálNáchod  03:02:56.301:29:57.8
46634 Z Ženy I136Lenka BrlicováONN  03:03:08.901:30:10.4
46789 M20 Muži119Zdeněk ZítkaŽďár nad Metují  03:03:22.901:30:24.4
46835 Z Ženy I261Zuzana GdovinováONN  03:03:24.001:30:25.4
46936 Z Ženy I419Lucie VernerováFanclub Jardy Čiháka  03:03:50.401:30:51.8
47037 Z Ženy I418Gabriela DolejškováFanclub Jardy Čiháka  03:03:50.401:30:51.8
47138 Z Ženy I537Kateřina PlnáPítrs bikes  03:04:54.101:31:55.6
47290 M20 Muži441Josef PeteraVZS Dvůr Králové  03:05:59.901:33:01.4
473160 M30 Masters I77Ondřej DoležalHradec Králové  03:06:16.501:33:17.9
47493 M40 Masters II48Ladislav DzanLiberec XIV  03:06:44.901:33:46.4
475161 M30 Masters I456Libor Plecháč  03:07:10.501:34:12
476162 M30 Masters I138Jaroslav NovotnýKRPA  03:09:42.901:36:44.3
47739 Z Ženy I23Lenka CodlováPraha 9  03:11:50.701:38:52.2
478163 M30 Masters I166Luboš KopalSK Sklopísek Střeleč, o.z.  03:15:07.301:42:08.7
47940 Z Ženy I313Veronika HrazdírováTrutnov  03:17:02.301:44:03.7
480164 M30 Masters I437Daniel Prouza  03:17:06.901:44:08.3
48141 Z Ženy I106Kateřina PourováBAC BAKAKO ZV80 -Nová Paka  03:17:53.001:44:54.5
48242 Z Ženy I133Ivana FrancováOdolena Voda  03:17:58.701:45:00.1
483165 M30 Masters I475Roman Furmánek  03:18:26.301:45:27.7
484166 M30 Masters I20Martin KolomazníkPolice nad Metují  03:18:38.201:45:39.7
4856 Z40 Ženy II477Hanka HlouškováDvůr Králové  03:22:00.901:49:02.4
48694 M40 Masters II476Petr HloušekDvůr Králové  03:22:01.901:49:03.4
4877 Z40 Ženy II190Blanka CejzlarováBP Lumen  03:23:03.701:50:05.2
4888 Z40 Ženy II263Eva FriebelováMaratonstav Úpice  03:24:44.801:51:46.2
48943 Z Ženy I158Vendula KubešováPraha 3  03:24:52.801:51:54.2
4909 Z40 Ženy II100Dagmar MartinkováPraha 6 Řepy  03:26:14.401:53:15.9
49110 Z40 Ženy II53Ilona SilnáTrutnov  03:26:14.701:53:16.1
49244 Z Ženy I471Věra Holubcová  03:26:59.701:54:01.2
49345 Z Ženy I223Šárka KosternováTrutnov  03:27:00.601:54:02
4948 M60 Veteráni II391Jaroslav GrollHradec Králové  03:28:01.301:55:02.8
49511 Z40 Ženy II343Ivana FáberováMeziměstí  03:28:12.701:55:14.2
49691 M20 Muži311Radek FiedlerNáchod  03:28:15.401:55:16.8
4976 T Tandemy338Libor + Kateřina Petrášovikacenka1976  03:28:16.001:55:17.5
49812 Z40 Ženy II181Zora JágrováJTM  03:28:44.501:55:45.9
49913 Z40 Ženy II97Věra SmolíkováBakako  03:30:51.701:57:53.1
50046 Z Ženy I239Šárka ŠrámkováBAC BAKAKO ZV80  03:31:52.201:58:53.6
50192 M20 Muži240Vojtěch VaníčekBAC BAKAKO ZV80  03:31:52.301:58:53.7
5028 Z18 Juniorky182Kateřina JágrováJTM  03:31:58.001:58:59.4
50395 M40 Masters II49Miloslav LoudaNový Bydžov  03:33:41.302:00:42.7
50414 Z40 Ženy II50Lada LoudováNový Bydžov  03:33:45.202:00:46.7
50547 Z Ženy I24Kateřina HrubáVestec u Prahy  03:36:04.202:03:05.7
50693 M20 Muži541Pepe Dvorak Tady  03:41:35.802:08:37.3
5079 M60 Veteráni II326Pavel Petrášneregistrován  03:41:37.002:08:38.4
50894 M20 Muži163Michal VolfTJ Dvůr Králové  03:46:40.002:13:41.5
509167 M30 Masters I446Pavel SteklýSki Rudnik  03:46:40.402:13:41.8
51048 Z Ženy I445Irena BrzoňováJiskra Harrachov  03:46:54.102:13:55.5
51196 M40 Masters II80Jaroslav ŠolcHradec Králové  03:52:56.502:19:57.9
51215 Z40 Ženy II287Blanka KlemsováHradec Králové  04:08:09.202:35:10.7
51397 M40 Masters II262Dušan Herbsnení  04:08:10.002:35:11.5
51440 M50 Veteráni I415Zdeněk NývltLEMUR_ZEN  
515168 M30 Masters I233Stanislav MálekBike Sport Hradec Králové  
516169 M30 Masters I52Jan DvořákKolohnáti  
51798 M40 Masters II15Luboš BinarHobuk  
51849 Z Ženy I377Zuzana Klimtovátopesto.com mtb team  02:01:31.800:28:33.3
519170 M30 Masters I535Jaroslav Ruferkrakonosovy vetry  
52095 M20 Muži92Lukáš NestlerKL sport Most