Sudety MTB Challenge 2011

General Clasification Team

rankcat.#teamracers stage 0stage 1stage 2stage 3stage 4stage 5totaldelay
11 Man60BMC-SAVO racing [CZE]Tomáš Vokrouhlík, Martin Horák 00:29:2604:41:2203:59:0602:48:5303:04:0903:49:0918:52:05 00:00:00foto1
foto2
22 Man1teamNomadesk-Narviflex [BEL]Kris Robby Meul, Henderieckx Kris 00:31:1404:58:1004:11:5602:56:0603:10:4103:57:4819:45:55 00:53:50foto1
foto2
33 Man59RUBENA BIRELL SPECIALIZED [CZE]Michal Kaněra, Ondřej Zelený 00:32:5004:57:2104:03:2903:00:1703:26:4404:01:2620:02:07 01:10:02foto1
foto2
44 Man68BIRELL GHOST Pítrs bikes [CZE]František Žilák, Petr Sulzbacher 00:31:5705:28:3304:06:0103:02:2203:19:2903:57:0920:25:31 01:33:26foto1
foto2
55 Man61Moscow Stars Merida [RUS]Aleksey Pichugin, Pavel Blagikh 00:32:5205:19:2904:21:0603:12:5603:54:3604:25:2821:46:27 02:54:22foto1
foto2
66 Man11CARLA.KUPKOLO.CZ [CZE]Zdeněk Melša, Jiří Štefan 00:34:0505:29:5404:30:1703:19:3003:33:3804:19:3721:47:01 02:54:56foto1
foto2
77 Man46MarathonMTB.com [GBR, AUS]Ant White, Mike Blewitt 00:34:4305:19:5804:32:5803:15:3003:33:4304:32:4621:49:38 02:57:33foto1
foto2
88 Man2SWAT Team 2 [POL]Sylwester Swat, Sebastian Swat 00:31:2305:26:4104:34:1103:28:2103:35:4904:24:1822:00:43 03:08:38foto1
foto2
91 Masters10014Bike Team Herk-de-Stad [BEL]Vandenrijt Pascal, Vanschoonbeek Guido 00:37:4005:44:2604:54:5803:39:4404:17:0004:53:0424:06:52 05:14:47foto1
foto2
101 Masters29Senie Latvji [LVA]Janis Roskoss, Agris Kalejs 00:36:1805:46:3805:04:5903:39:0704:14:4604:57:1424:19:02 05:26:57foto1
foto2
112 Masters69Smiltene/Gandrs [LVA]Ints Celmaraugs, Guntars Baranovskis 00:43:1506:03:4404:56:2003:41:1804:08:3104:47:5724:21:05 05:29:00foto1
foto2
121 Mix48XC Racer/One Industries/Cardiff JIF [GBR]Melanie Alexander, Mark Spratt 00:38:0305:58:3505:01:3003:40:0904:13:0804:53:4524:25:10 05:33:05foto1
foto2
139 Man63Sudety MTB Challenge [POL]Mateusz Kokowski, Maciej Bałazy 00:36:1706:28:0004:50:1403:33:1204:07:4804:55:2424:30:55 05:38:50foto1
foto2
142 Masters10072Redpoint Pearl Izumi [CZE]Michal Demjanovič, Jiří Slabý 00:37:4606:02:5105:08:3803:49:0204:06:4404:48:3024:33:31 05:41:26foto1
foto2
152 Mix20PELL'S TEAM MIX [CZE]Veronika Tereza Vidlak, Marek Vidlak 00:39:1205:58:3105:04:4803:44:5404:17:4205:01:5024:46:57 05:54:52foto1
foto2
163 Mix64Gomola Trans Airco Team [POL]Artur Wydra, Weronika Rybarczyk 00:38:3906:07:4805:11:3003:55:5804:12:4504:50:3124:57:11 06:05:06foto1
foto2
173 Masters62MTB Ełk Prostki [POL]Marek Zając, Kazimierz Gabrylewicz 00:39:4806:00:3905:21:2703:56:1004:12:3004:52:4525:03:19 06:11:14foto1
foto2
184 Masters49HMTBK SRAM [DNK]Carsten Kristiansen, tomas rotovnik 00:42:2306:05:2205:25:5003:44:2404:12:4505:00:0525:10:49 06:18:44foto1
foto2
191 Woman66 [PRT, GER]Carpenteiro Celina, Kraft Ivonne 00:39:1905:49:4405:11:2704:01:4604:21:3205:23:3025:27:18 06:35:13foto1
foto2
203 Masters10071Spartak MTB Vrchlabí [CZE]Josef Vejnar, Jiří Voňka 00:39:3706:19:3605:23:5403:59:3804:13:1005:09:1125:45:06 06:53:01foto1
foto2
215 Masters50RSV Osthelden / Bike Corner Siegen [GER]Marcus von Harlessem, Dirk Vetter 00:40:3706:14:2805:22:2203:48:2204:10:3705:31:2625:47:52 06:55:47foto1
foto2
226 Masters39Mac- Bebbbe [BEL]Marc Bertels, Dirk van de Schans 00:39:5306:21:2605:20:3903:44:1104:32:1505:13:4325:52:07 07:00:02foto1
foto2
2310 Man45Sodafresh Cannondale [CZE]Pavel Nádeníček, Petr Schopf 00:41:4306:10:2705:42:2503:48:5304:25:2705:07:4325:56:38 07:04:33foto1
foto2
244 Mix33Thömus [GBR, AUT]Andy Conn, Michaela Gigon 00:42:5506:21:4005:36:2104:05:4704:24:1205:24:1826:35:13 07:43:08foto1
foto2
255 Mix58KROSS-MTBchallenge [POL]Ewelina Ortyl, Wojciech Kozłowski 00:42:2806:26:5505:33:1504:05:4604:34:3405:32:1626:55:14 08:03:09foto1
foto2
2611 Man19MTB Team Tvelokot [BEL]Vincent Seynave, Tom De Groote 00:38:0706:50:0005:19:1903:44:1704:41:4705:42:1826:55:48 08:03:43foto1
foto2
2712 Man38140mm [GER]Maerz Martin, Schulz Matthias 00:42:3006:34:2705:40:5304:12:1704:23:0805:51:4727:25:02 08:32:57foto1
foto2
284 Masters10040SOKOL KBELY [CZE]Richard Zdeněk, Miroslav Svoboda 00:41:0606:38:4605:45:1504:19:3704:48:0705:26:2527:39:16 08:47:11foto1
foto2
296 Mix67Subaru PrinzWear AZS UEK MTB Team [POL]Kasia Rams, Grzegorz Jemioło 00:45:4506:29:2605:55:3504:05:2804:56:3105:43:2627:56:11 09:04:06foto1
foto2
307 Mix53The Bananas?! [BEL]Van De Voorde Isabel, Thijs Goemaere 00:39:1406:53:1305:42:3204:08:4505:11:3905:34:5428:10:17 09:18:12foto1
foto2
312 Woman65Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing [GER]Kaatz Stefanie, Steenfatt Doris 00:50:3206:27:4805:57:5904:18:2004:50:3905:52:0528:17:23 09:25:18foto1
foto2
3213 Man31Intrasys MTB Dreamteam [BEL]Verbeken Jo, Koen Janssens 00:42:0507:01:0306:27:1304:23:2404:39:4405:27:4428:41:13 09:49:08foto1
foto2
3314 Man26 [BEL]Frank D'Haenens, Joris De Vulder 00:40:4906:41:3806:14:0204:06:0505:04:3306:06:0428:53:11 10:01:06foto1
foto2
3415 Man42Wanderers [RUS]Anton Shevelev, Andrey Ovchinnikov 00:41:3806:50:4006:48:3704:30:4404:33:1005:45:2129:10:10 10:18:05foto1
foto2
3516 Man37Sweep the Leg [USA]Christopher Latura, Robert Spies 00:44:3907:23:5106:21:4404:43:4405:04:3105:40:4429:59:13 11:07:08foto1
foto2
367 Masters188Pietrzak and Goggle Pro Active Eyewear [POL]Lucjan Maślana, Robert Serwatka 00:47:2707:13:5806:32:0004:54:5905:32:3105:59:2431:00:19 12:08:14foto1
foto2
375 Masters10054PELL'S TEAM MASTERS [CZE]Miloš Budík, Lubomír Vidlák 00:48:4507:18:2006:44:0504:50:1205:21:2306:21:3831:24:23 12:32:18foto1
foto2
388 Mix24Bikeland 262 [GER]Torsten Sczarnowski, Strämel Katrin 00:51:3507:48:2806:39:5604:44:3105:14:2106:08:0531:26:56 12:34:51foto1
foto2
398 Masters36Joybikers / Funnybikers [BEL]Cornil Kris, Ceulemans Guy 00:47:5407:46:1206:52:2804:45:3505:17:3906:12:2131:42:09 12:50:04foto1
foto2
409 Mix200AVES MUROWANA CYKLOZA [POL]Michał Waszak, Zuzanna Madaj 00:48:2708:01:2706:52:0604:48:2305:12:2806:06:2231:49:13 12:57:08foto1
foto2
4110 Mix25Team Suz Wuppertal [GER]Jens Irlenbusch, Jana Kalbertodt 00:49:4207:56:2206:56:1604:58:0105:31:5206:21:2932:33:42 13:41:37foto1
foto2
429 Masters22HOBUK [CZE]Luboš Binar, Oldřich Vacek 00:47:3607:56:3007:08:4105:11:2305:45:1106:22:1933:11:40 14:19:35foto1
foto2
433 Woman28Team Fit 4 Run [DNK]Anni Plauborg, Anne-Mette Mortensen 00:48:0407:57:0107:03:2005:03:2305:41:4106:38:2333:11:52 14:19:47foto1
foto2
4417 Man41Woodies team Van Neck [BEL]Van Neck Bram, Van Neck Sam 00:38:2506:49:2907:36:0405:35:5306:24:2007:31:1234:35:23 15:43:18foto1
foto2
4511 Mix17SWAT Team [POL]Jacek Swat, Edyta Swat 00:49:0807:46:0407:33:5905:23:1006:06:3407:15:0834:54:03 16:01:58foto1
foto2
4618 Man34Woodies team noord [BEL]Janssens Pieter, Moens Willem 00:42:3308:01:5107:36:0605:37:0706:33:3307:34:2736:05:37 17:13:32foto1
foto2
4712 Mix13 [USA]George Dean Derosier, jaclynn derosier 00:50:4308:06:2607:45:2905:48:0706:14:1307:24:2036:09:18 17:17:13foto1
foto2
484 Woman70Gomola Trans Airco AWZ [POL]Anna Krzyżelewska - Suś, Ania Tomica 00:56:5408:18:5807:38:5905:43:4406:28:3607:17:2236:24:33 17:32:28foto1
foto2
4919 Man23POEHALI.NET [BLR]Pakholkau Raman, Alexander Naumov 00:56:2009:05:1008:00:4305:56:1705:59:0507:45:4337:43:18 18:51:13foto1
foto2
5013 Mix43TEUTOBIKE [GER]Schlüter Heike, Haider Peter 00:54:3109:02:5708:31:1306:10:2507:00:2307:50:5939:30:28 20:38:23foto1
foto2
516 Masters10052Stara Wiara [POL]Tomasz Bargieł, Jacek Mierzejewski 01:01:5309:37:5208:29:3906:18:3607:13:2707:39:5140:21:18 21:29:13foto1
foto2
527 Masters10035Woodies team vz [BEL]Neerinckx Simon, Aertsen Wim 00:43:4408:01:5107:36:0505:36:0606:33:36-28:31:22 09:39:17foto1
foto2
5320 Man15Bikestacja.pl/KCNC [POL]Adam Kopeć, Szczepan Paszek 00:33:2705:31:5004:25:5403:20:4513:51:56 18:59:51foto1
foto2
5421 Man55Gonzalez Quintana Team [ESP]Eriz Quintana, Jorge Gonzalez 00:34:0405:46:1104:52:4404:41:5315:54:52 21:02:47foto1
foto2
558 Masters10012Fitness-Studio Wedemark [GER]Siedentopf Klaus, Wenzel Helmut 00:42:2606:43:2005:52:0104:24:4117:42:28 22:50:23foto1
foto2
5610 Masters47Team FarOut DK [DNK]Henrik Hjalgrim, Niels Westergaard 00:50:5008:46:5908:39:01--07:39:2125:56:11 07:04:06foto1
foto2
5722 Man73Eclipse BikeTires.pl [POL]Michał Świderski, Sławomir Mazurek 00:42:1507:17:1707:59:32 13:07:27foto1
foto2
5823 Man21Jerseys Brno [CZE]Jaroslav Aster, Petr Výmola 00:55:4207:16:2508:12:07 13:20:02foto1
foto2
DNFDNF Man30Intrasys MTB dreamteam [BEL]debeyne aaron, segers tom 00:40:5006:55:5906:07:3504:19:3204:26:0606:02:3128:32:33 09:40:28foto1
foto2
DNFDNF Masters10044TEUTOBIKE [GER]Andreas Dallmeyer, Volker Gresselmeier 00:50:2308:24:5808:10:2611:00:0004:41:3307:02:2740:09:47 21:17:42foto1
foto2
DNFDNF Masters27improved edition [BEL]erik Colin, herwig vandenbroeck 00:54:0508:58:5109:52:56 15:00:51foto1
foto2