ABB Trutnovský půlmaraton

11.06.2016 Trutnov [CZE] 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

1/2 Maraton celkem: 68, muži : 55, ženy: 13, M1: 18, M2: 31, M3: 6, Z1: 3, Z2: 9, Z3: 1 [html] [pdf]
10km celkem: 81, muži : 58, ženy: 23, Muži: 58, Ženy: 23 [html] [pdf]
5km celkem: 70, muži : 38, ženy: 32, Muži: 38, Ženy: 32 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 1/2 Maraton

start ~ 12:03:22

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup 5km10kmokruh#3okruh#4
1 1 / M1 [59] jan kohut 1985 CZE Elite Sport Team 01:15:52.7 18:09.0 (1) 36:59.8 (1) 56:55.8 (1)
2 2 / M1 [67] Radoslav Groh 1989 CZE Hudy - La Sportiva 01:16:46.1 00:53.4 18:23.8 (2) 38:06.2 (3) 57:45.5 (2)
3 3 / M1 [5] Jan Čech 1993 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 01:17:03.4 01:10.7 19:00.2 (3) 38:03.7 (2) 57:46.8 (3)
4 4 / M1 [75] Jan Hruška 1989 CZE Kasper - Swix Trutnov 01:21:13.4 05:20.7 19:17.0 (4) 39:21.4 (4) 01:00:01.2 (4)
5 1 / M3 [61] Miroslav Holub 1966 CZE Kuklík Police nad Metují 01:25:23.2 09:30.5 19:54.1 (5) 41:11.7 (5) 01:02:52.7 (5)
6 1 / M2 [30] Jiří Polej 1971 CZE Hronov 01:26:32.4 10:39.7 21:15.3 (8) 42:28.7 (7) 01:04:05.6 (6)
7 2 / M2 [34] David Salaba 1971 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 01:26:37.5 10:44.8 20:29.5 (6) 42:05.5 (6) 01:04:08.6 (7)
8 3 / M2 [71] Tomáš Hak 1978 CZE Vítězná 01:29:06.8 13:14.1 21:31.8 (9) 43:59.2 (9) 01:06:33.9 (9)
9 2 / M3 [32] Aleš Prokůpek 1966 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 01:30:09.4 14:16.7 21:12.8 (7) 43:30.4 (8) 01:06:29.8 (8)
10 4 / M2 [43] Pavel Vít 1971 CZE VELLA Cycling 01:32:50.1 16:57.4 21:58.5 (10) 45:16.0 (10) 01:09:07.1 (11)
11 3 / M3ABB [8] Radek Čipera 1964 CZE Radvanice 01:33:25.1 17:32.4 22:20.6 (13) 45:19.2 (11) 01:08:58.7 (10)
12 5 / M2 [39] Petr Svoboda 1968 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 01:34:32.7 18:40.0 22:55.0 (17) 46:25.6 (15) 01:10:14.0 (14)
13 6 / M2 [20] Karel Kostka 1973 CZE Trutnov 01:35:15.8 19:23.1 22:34.8 (15) 45:53.1 (12) 01:09:23.8 (12)
14 7 / M2 [72] Michal Horák 1975 CZE Studnice 01:35:26.2 19:33.5 23:27.6 (24) 47:03.1 (18) 01:11:21.2 (16)
15 5 / M1 [12] Jan Haas 1984 CZE VH Fitness Trutnov 01:36:05.2 20:12.5 22:45.5 (16) 46:54.1 (16) 01:11:23.4 (18)
16 8 / M2 [18] Tomáš Kašpar 1978 CZE Kasparci 01:36:25.8 20:33.1 23:06.6 (19) 47:10.5 (19) 01:11:22.3 (17)
17 6 / M1 [73] Tomáš Myšák 1985 CZE Hradec Králové 01:36:39.7 20:47.0 24:37.7 (36) 49:26.0 (33) 01:14:06.3 (28)
18 9 / M2 [44] Michal Vojtěch 1977 CZE Trutnov 01:36:49.9 20:57.2 23:36.7 (26) 47:32.2 (22) 01:12:11.5 (19)
19 10 / M2 [70] Ladislav Dlab 1970 CZE Roztoky 01:37:11.9 21:19.2 23:37.3 (27) 47:56.5 (25) 01:12:18.0 (20)
20 11 / M2 [60] Massimiliano Mosca 1981 ITA Brandýs nad Labem - Stará Boleslav 01:37:18.7 21:26.0 25:00.2 (38) 49:35.2 (35) 01:13:34.1 (25)
21 12 / M2 [40] Pavel Šimek 1980 CZE Kasper-Swix Trutnov 01:37:27.2 21:34.5 22:16.1 (12) 46:04.3 (14) 01:11:05.1 (15)
22 13 / M2 [55] Martin Kubín 1970 CZE Loko Trutnov 01:39:45.8 23:53.1 23:17.5 (20) 47:37.1 (23) 01:13:14.3 (23)
23 14 / M2 [69] David Bergmann 1974 CZE Hradec Králové 01:39:46.8 23:54.1 24:38.3 (37) 49:27.3 (34) 01:14:06.9 (29)
24 15 / M2ABB [58] Miloš Adamec 1975 CZE Trutnov 01:40:37.5 24:44.8 23:45.5 (29) 47:59.3 (26) 01:13:15.9 (24)
25 7 / M1 [41] Miroslav Trejbal 1982 CZE Trutnov 01:41:18.9 25:26.2 25:13.9 (41) 50:12.6 (39) 01:15:21.0 (32)
26 16 / M2 [46] Pavel Hošek 1974 CZE Staré Buky 01:41:28.3 25:35.6 23:56.8 (31) 48:29.8 (29) 01:14:45.7 (31)
27 17 / M2 [42] Martin Vašíček 1971 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 01:41:42.1 25:49.4 23:21.6 (21) 47:55.0 (24) 01:13:52.7 (27)
28 18 / M2 [66] Vladimír Kolisko 1980 CZE TJ Horní Kostelec 01:42:12.3 26:19.6 24:37.2 (35) 50:07.0 (37) 01:15:52.1 (33)
29 19 / M2 [17] Martin Jindřišek 1972 CZE TE Connectivity 01:43:07.9 27:15.2 23:42.1 (28) 48:27.4 (28) 01:14:34.7 (30)
30 8 / M1 [50] Michael Pišný 1989 CZE Trutnov 01:43:32.6 27:39.9 23:23.3 (23) 48:38.7 (30) 01:15:53.5 (34)
31 9 / M1 [52] Patrik Mach 1998 CZE žádný 01:43:49.4 27:56.7 23:22.1 (22) 47:10.6 (20) 01:13:13.4 (22)
32 20 / M2 [19] Radomír Kirsch 1975 CZE Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov 01:43:50.8 27:58.1 25:33.1 (45) 51:34.8 (41) 01:17:39.1 (39)
33 21 / M2 [62] Martin Metelka 1980 CZE Loko Trutnov Triatlon 01:43:53.9 28:01.2 25:31.9 (44) 51:36.6 (42) 01:17:36.2 (38)
34 22 / M2 [51] Pavel Vabroušek 1972 CZE Mělník 01:46:27.2 30:34.5 25:43.1 (48) 52:16.4 (45) 01:19:09.7 (41)
35 10 / M1 [57] Marcel Hoffman 1996 CZE Rodov, Smirice 01:47:06.9 31:14.2 24:21.1 (33) 50:11.2 (38) 01:18:08.6 (40)
36 23 / M2 [4] Tomáš Buka 1980 CZE Žižkova 01:47:09.7 31:17.0 26:44.2 (54) 54:02.1 (55) 01:21:31.0 (50)
37 11 / M1ABB [54] Josef Klíma 1989 CZE ABB PGHV Brno 01:47:30.9 31:38.2 26:46.5 (56) 53:47.9 (53) 01:21:15.3 (49)
38 4 / M3 [47] Michal Šubrt 1958 CZE trutnov 01:47:52.4 31:59.7 25:07.9 (39) 51:45.8 (43) 01:19:24.7 (43)
39 5 / M3 [65] Radko Teichman 1966 CZE SKP Trutnov 01:48:11.9 32:19.2 25:13.1 (40) 51:51.8 (44) 01:19:28.1 (44)
40 24 / M2 [11] Milan Frýba 1975 CZE Trutnov 01:48:13.7 32:21.0 25:30.1 (43) 52:24.6 (46) 01:19:36.6 (45)
41 12 / M1 [49] Marek Šípek 1999 CZE Trutnov 01:49:55.7 34:03.0 23:58.4 (32) 49:05.1 (31) 01:16:52.0 (35)
42 13 / M1 [31] Jan Pradáč 1991 CZE Horní Maršov 01:50:00.8 34:08.1 24:29.3 (34) 49:56.6 (36) 01:17:19.0 (37)
43 25 / M2 [14] Hynek Jaroš 1976 CZE Trutnov 01:52:57.3 37:04.6 26:29.8 (53) 53:44.1 (52) 01:21:08.1 (48)
44 14 / M1 [24] Ondřej Maňhal 2000 CZE SKBU Trutnov 01:53:57.0 38:04.3 25:42.0 (47) 53:59.7 (54) 01:23:09.1 (52)
45 6 / M3 [21] Aleš Kožnar 1966 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 01:54:22.9 38:30.2 26:05.7 (52) 53:24.7 (49) 01:22:08.6 (51)
46 15 / M1 [48] Tomáš Labuda 1996 CZE Mladé Bukz 01:55:44.2 39:51.5 23:51.7 (30) 49:24.5 (32) 01:20:17.6 (46)
47 26 / M2 [53] David Riehs 1974 CZE Praha 4 Braník 01:57:08.3 41:15.6 27:37.5 (59) 57:09.7 (61) 01:27:25.4 (60)
48 16 / M1 [25] Jakub Nohejl 1997 CZE Trutnov 01:57:34.8 41:42.1 26:46.0 (55) 55:19.6 (56) 01:26:13.6 (57)
49 27 / M2 [38] Zdeněk Stránský 1975 CZE Dolní Branná 01:58:18.6 42:25.9 25:51.2 (50) 53:40.8 (50) 01:24:42.0 (55)
50 28 / M2 [68] Martin Čížek 1979 CZE Mladé Buky 01:58:43.2 42:50.5 27:00.0 (57) 56:42.7 (59) 01:26:46.8 (58)
51 29 / M2 [22] Jan Kulda 1973 CZE TJ Sokol Olešnice 01:59:05.4 43:12.7 25:40.3 (46) 53:43.5 (51) 01:24:39.3 (54)
52 17 / M1ABB [28] Petr Pitín 1983 CZE Praha 01:59:54.1 44:01.4 27:40.9 (61) 56:56.1 (60) 01:27:16.9 (59)
53 30 / M2 [15] Oldřich Jelínek 1973 CZE Hronov 02:03:30.8 47:38.1 29:32.6 (63) 01:00:23.8 (63) 01:32:03.1 (62)
53 18 / M1 [9] Hynek Fátor 1997 CZE Kasper - Swix Trutnov 22:02.0 (11) 47:01.4 (17)
DNS / M2ABB [1] Pavel Brýdl 1980 CZE Adidas Boost Team / Olfin Car 02:57:35.4 (68)