ABB Trutnovský půlmaraton

11.06.2016 Trutnov [CZE] 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

1/2 Maraton celkem: 68, muži : 55, ženy: 13, M1: 18, M2: 31, M3: 6, Z1: 3, Z2: 9, Z3: 1 [html] [pdf]
10km celkem: 81, muži : 58, ženy: 23, Muži: 58, Ženy: 23 [html] [pdf]
5km celkem: 70, muži : 38, ženy: 32, Muži: 38, Ženy: 32 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 10km

start ~ 12:08:34

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup 5km10km
1 1 / Ženy [163] Lucie Luštincová 1993 CZE Adidas Outdoor Team 46:47.7 22:36.4 (19)
2 2 / ŽenyABB [136] Eva Stoklasová 1975 CZE BATERCA 48:20.1 01:32.4 23:35.9 (24)
3 3 / Ženy [131] Alžběta Řehůřková 1989 CZE Trutnov 48:38.6 01:50.9 23:56.4 (25)
4 4 / ŽenyABB [123] Markéta Pechová 1976 CZE Trutnov 48:46.2 01:58.5 24:01.1 (27)
5 5 / Ženy [6] Anna Čechová 1993 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 49:58.7 03:11.0 24:02.3 (29)
6 6 / Ženy [129] Denisa Rýdlová 1982 CZE FaY sport 50:53.1 04:05.4 25:01.8 (34)
7 7 / Ženy [164] Daniela Tylšová 1978 CZE Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov 51:25.3 04:37.6 24:47.2 (33)
8 8 / Ženy [111] Martina Horochovská 1972 CZE Trutnov 1 52:32.2 05:44.5 25:32.7 (41)
9 9 / Ženy [180] Lucie Ábelová 1985 CZE Trutnov 53:27.5 06:39.8 26:34.4 (48)
10 10 / Ženy [146] Pavlína Petrovová 1983 CZE Trutnov 54:51.0 08:03.3 27:07.8 (54)
11 11 / Ženy [162] Ivana Mašková 1989 CZE Horní Branná 55:36.8 08:49.1 26:53.0 (49)
12 12 / Ženy [168] Radka Nevlidová 1993 CZE Trutnov 56:59.8 10:12.1 27:31.8 (57)
13 13 / Ženy [174] Tereza Horáková 1995 CZE Svoboda na Upou 57:17.5 10:29.8 27:01.3 (52)
14 14 / Ženy [171] Alžběta Dvorská 2004 CZE Trutnov 58:06.4 11:18.7 28:02.6 (64)
15 15 / Ženy [149] daniela šelepinová 1974 CZE trutnov 58:21.0 11:33.3 28:29.4 (68)
16 16 / Ženy [186] Petra Klimešová 1987 CZE GO MANGO 58:26.2 11:38.5 29:05.7 (71)
17 17 / Ženy [116] Lenka Kubisková 1987 CZE Pelhřimov 59:03.4 12:15.7 28:54.1 (70)
18 18 / Ženy [177] Zuzana Marksová 1987 CZE Trutnov 01:00:06.9 13:19.2 29:32.2 (73)
19 19 / Ženy [178] Markéta Lehká 1976 CZE Trutnov 01:00:09.6 13:21.9 29:23.8 (72)
20 20 / Ženy [173] Veronika Müllerová 2000 CZE Voletiny, Trutnov 01:01:42.5 14:54.8 29:58.7 (75)
21 21 / Ženy [137] Kateřina Svobodová 1973 CZE ČKS Ski Jilemnice 01:05:59.3 19:11.6 31:53.6 (79)
22 22 / Ženy [105] Kateřina Bubeníková 1992 CZE Prime Hide 01:10:51.8 24:04.1 32:48.5 (80)
23 23 / Ženy [140] Jaroslava Uherkova 1982 CZE Bajecne zeny v behu 01:12:30.3 25:42.6 34:50.6 (81)