ABB Trutnovský půlmaraton

11.06.2016 Trutnov [CZE] 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

1/2 Maraton celkem: 68, muži : 55, ženy: 13, M1: 18, M2: 31, M3: 6, Z1: 3, Z2: 9, Z3: 1 [html] [pdf]
10km celkem: 81, muži : 58, ženy: 23, Muži: 58, Ženy: 23 [html] [pdf]
5km celkem: 70, muži : 38, ženy: 32, Muži: 38, Ženy: 32 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 10km

start ~ 12:08:34

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup 5km10km
1 1 / Muži [182] Matěj Šturm 1998 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 39:57.2 20:01.0 (1)
2 2 / Muži [172] Štěpán Štolfa 1998 CZE Spartak Police 41:07.4 01:10.2 20:01.2 (2)
3 3 / Muži [145] Eduard Vyšanský 2000 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 41:41.0 01:43.8 20:24.3 (4)
4 4 / Muži [113] Michal Kábrt 1972 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 42:06.5 02:09.3 20:49.0 (8)
5 5 / MužiABB [125] Tomáš Peška 1974 CZE Trutnov 42:40.6 02:43.4 20:24.3 (5)
6 6 / Muži [175] Roman Skalický 1971 CZE Horská služba Stážné 43:05.6 03:08.4 20:55.9 (9)
7 7 / Muži [151] Miloslav Petrášek 1978 CZE TJ Rumburk 43:06.0 03:08.8 20:39.7 (6)
8 8 / Muži [118] Tomáš Lukeš 2000 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 43:25.1 03:27.9 21:11.5 (10)
9 9 / Muži [109] Jakub Frýba 1999 CZE Trutnov 43:50.4 03:53.2 21:56.2 (14)
10 10 / Muži [157] Jakub Švec 2001 CZE SASM 43:51.1 03:53.9 21:56.6 (15)
11 11 / Muži [184] Martin Simon 1980 CZE Dopravni zdravotní služba Náchod 43:56.4 03:59.2 21:29.2 (11)
12 12 / Muži [120] Adam Matouš 1998 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 44:20.0 04:22.8 20:24.2 (3)
13 13 / Muži [104] Dominik Brečka 1999 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 44:41.4 04:44.2 20:48.1 (7)
14 14 / Muži [187] DAVID Pauzar 1969 CZE Trutnov 45:13.1 05:15.9 21:40.4 (13) 45:13.1 (1)
15 15 / Muži [128] Adam Prášek 1999 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 45:21.4 05:24.2 21:38.6 (12)
16 16 / Muži [132] Michal Schütz 2000 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 45:44.5 05:47.3 21:58.9 (16)
17 17 / Muži [143] Tomáš Vondra 1992 CZE TRIATLON TEAM LOKO TRUTNOV 46:12.6 06:15.4 22:32.9 (18)
18 18 / Muži [159] Luděk Pavlas 1984 CZE Svoboda nad Úpou 46:16.4 06:19.2 22:20.7 (17)
19 19 / Muži [181] Dušan Matouš 1972 CZE Sokol Dolní Branná 46:28.2 06:31.0 22:58.9 (20)
20 20 / Muži [183] Lukáš Vlček 1985 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 48:39.1 08:41.9 23:22.3 (21)
21 21 / MužiABB [179] Oleksii Matsko 1977 CZE Brno 48:55.2 08:58.0 24:02.0 (28)
22 22 / Muži [135] Tomáš Souček 1971 CZE SKBU Trutnov 48:56.7 08:59.5 24:16.9 (30)
23 23 / Muži [176] Jaroslav Mollingr 1978 CZE Kasper - Swix Trutnov 48:58.2 09:01.0 24:21.8 (31)
24 24 / Muži [117] Jan Lebloch 1999 CZE Olfin Car-Vella Trutnov 49:36.1 09:38.9 23:34.0 (23)
25 25 / Muži [154] Pavel Káňa 1974 CZE Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov 49:45.5 09:48.3 23:58.8 (26)
26 26 / MužiABB [156] Maroš Miháč 1988 CZE ABB PGHV Brno Slatina 51:06.2 11:09.0 24:26.7 (32)
27 27 / Muži [155] Michal David 1977 CZE Trutnov 51:52.4 11:55.2 25:22.1 (37)
28 28 / Muži [148] Martin Vít 1978 CZE Aquavit Trutnov 51:57.8 12:00.6 25:31.6 (38)
29 29 / Muži [133] Milan Slavkovský 1976 CZE Hostinné 52:09.4 12:12.2 25:10.8 (35)
30 30 / Muži [142] Petr Veselý 1982 CZE Olfincar Trutnov 52:16.6 12:19.4 25:32.6 (40)
31 31 / Muži [102] Lukáš Baier 1992 CZE Trutnov 52:22.6 12:25.4 26:01.8 (43)
32 32 / Muži [101] Jiří Aixner 1976 CZE Trutnov 52:33.3 12:36.1 25:13.2 (36)
33 33 / Muži [130] David Ryzák 1999 CZE Trutnov 52:54.7 12:57.5 23:28.8 (22)
34 34 / Muži [114] Petr Káňa 1972 CZE Brno 53:06.9 13:09.7 25:35.3 (42)
35 35 / Muži [170] Albert Teichmann 1989 CZE Trutnov 53:12.6 13:15.4 26:15.1 (45)
36 36 / Muži [153] Petr Santler 1981 CZE Brno 53:16.3 13:19.1 26:20.1 (47)
37 37 / Muži [119] Dominik Majera 2000 CZE SKBU Trutnov 53:18.8 13:21.6 25:31.7 (39)
38 38 / Muži [165] Daniel Král 1984 CZE Trutnov 53:36.3 13:39.1 26:15.6 (46)
39 39 / Muži [115] Zdeněk Kopecký 1974 CZE Trutnov 53:44.4 13:47.2 26:08.7 (44)
40 40 / MužiABB [144] Martin Vosecký 1986 CZE Praha 6 55:31.3 15:34.1 27:00.0 (51)
41 41 / Muži [160] Jan Kopřiva 1981 CZE gofreestyle.cz 56:09.6 16:12.4 26:57.2 (50)
42 42 / Muži [127] Tomáš Polický 1984 CZE Veké Poříčí 56:16.5 16:19.3 27:06.5 (53)
43 43 / Muži [112] Michal Jindra 1982 CZE Prime Hide 56:49.9 16:52.7 27:47.3 (59)
44 44 / MužiABB [139] Jan Trejbal 1988 CZE Trutnov 56:54.9 16:57.7 27:08.2 (55)
45 45 / Muži [152] Michal Pech 1967 CZE Trutnov 56:55.7 16:58.5 27:48.6 (61)
46 46 / Muži [169] Martin Volejník 1987 CZE Žacléř 56:57.0 16:59.8 27:34.8 (58)
47 47 / Muži [121] David Müller 1997 CZE Trutnov 57:13.5 17:16.3 27:29.8 (56)
48 48 / Muži [185] Vojtěch Rýgr 1988 CZE Trutnov 58:06.6 18:09.4 28:28.4 (67)
49 49 / Muži [150] Laurence Fiddes 1973 CZE Trutnov 58:13.0 18:15.8 27:55.1 (63)
50 50 / Muži [134] Jiří Smutný 1984 CZE Continental Adršpach 58:39.6 18:42.4 28:50.6 (69)
51 51 / MužiABB [141] Miroslav Vejtasa 1967 CZE ABB PGHV Brno Slatina 59:08.5 19:11.3 28:22.0 (66)
52 52 / Muži [158] Peter Smrekovsky 1989 CZE Trutnov 59:56.3 19:59.1 28:21.4 (65)
53 53 / MužiABB [106] Jan Bugner 1972 CZE ABB PGHV Brno-Slatina 59:58.6 20:01.4 27:49.2 (62)
54 54 / Muži [167] Robert Melichar 1973 CZE Trutnov 01:00:16.7 20:19.5 27:47.6 (60)
55 55 / MužiABB [147] Petr Božek 1975 CZE ABB Trutnov 01:01:18.5 21:21.3 29:40.9 (74)
56 56 / Muži [138] Miroslav Šolc 1958 CZE Prime Hide 01:01:51.0 21:53.8 30:04.7 (77)
57 57 / Muži [107] Jerzy Cymorek 1964 CZE Prime Hide 01:03:01.2 23:04.0 30:36.2 (78)
57 57 / Muži [166] Oldřich Melichar 1982 CZE Trutnov 30:00.2 (76)