ABB Trutnovský půlmaraton

11.06.2016 Trutnov [CZE] 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

1/2 Maraton celkem: 68, muži : 55, ženy: 13, M1: 18, M2: 31, M3: 6, Z1: 3, Z2: 9, Z3: 1 [html] [pdf]
10km celkem: 81, muži : 58, ženy: 23, Muži: 58, Ženy: 23 [html] [pdf]
5km celkem: 70, muži : 38, ženy: 32, Muži: 38, Ženy: 32 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 5km

start ~ 12:11:53

00:27:57.8
poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup 5km10kmokruh#3
1 1 / Muži [205] Robert Hurdálek 1978 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 19:00.4
2 2 / Muži [245] Jaroslav Korbelář 1999 CZE SPŠ Trutnov 20:03.3 01:02.9
3 3 / Muži [268] Michael Mráz 1999 CZE Staré Buky 20:24.2 01:23.8
4 4 / Muži [274] Luboš Holubec 1968 CZE TT Trutnov 20:25.7 01:25.3 20:25.7 (1) 01:07:32.2 (2) 01:13:57.3 (2)
5 5 / Muži [210] Josef Kašpar 1999 CZE SPŠ Trutnov 20:29.3 01:28.9
6 6 / Muži [221] Lukáš Paulus 2002 CZE Jilemnice 21:37.1 02:36.7
7 1 / Ženy [215] Jana Leblochová 2004 CZE Olfin Car-VellaTrutnov 21:52.7 02:52.3
8 7 / Muži [241] Dominik Kašpar 2003 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 22:19.8 03:19.4
9 8 / Muži [240] Ladislav Hurdálek 1975 CZE Tetrapak IF 22:22.1 03:21.7
10 9 / Muži [242] Vojtěch Fišer 2004 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 22:26.5 03:26.1
11 10 / Muži [232] Petr Karajanis 1976 CZE Na Poslední chvíli 22:31.5 03:31.1
12 11 / Muži [246] Stanislav Heczko 2001 CZE SASM 22:58.5 03:58.1
13 12 / Muži [254] Oliver Davídek 2005 CZE Loko Trutnov 23:14.4 04:14.0
14 2 / Ženy [224] Marie Rysulová 2002 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 23:20.5 04:20.1
15 13 / Muži [261] Štěpán Stoklasa 2003 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 23:26.5 04:26.1
16 14 / Muži [214] Matěj Kuře 1993 CZE TRAINEE Continental Trutnov 23:47.5 04:47.1
17 3 / Ženy [269] Hana Bezděková 1998 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 24:16.2 05:15.8
18 4 / Ženy [226] Kateřina Svobodová 2002 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 24:37.9 05:37.5
19 15 / Muži [208] IVAN JUNEK 1967 CZE REALITY JUNEK 24:52.6 05:52.2
20 16 / MužiABB [225] Štěpán Sloup 1976 CZE ABB 25:14.7 06:14.3
21 5 / Ženy [265] Hana Klampflová 1993 CZE TRAINEE Continental Trutnov 25:24.9 06:24.5
22 17 / Muži [249] Karel Binter 1951 CZE Trutnov 25:34.2 06:33.8
23 18 / MužiABB [272] Ondřej Dienstbier 1983 CZE ABB robotika 25:40.6 06:40.2
24 6 / Ženy [203] Kateřina Gregorová 2000 CZE Trutnov 25:41.6 06:41.2
25 7 / Ženy [233] Natálie Plná 2004 CZE BKL Machov 25:43.6 06:43.2
26 19 / Muži [209] Lukáš Kašpar 2004 CZE Kasparci 25:55.0 06:54.6
27 20 / Muži [266] Jakub Skalický 2004 CZE Spartak Vrchlabí 26:05.7 07:05.3
28 21 / Muži [250] Petr Švadlák 1972 CZE VH Fitness Trutnov 26:07.0 07:06.6
29 8 / Ženy [222] Lucie Paulusová 2004 CZE Jilemnice 26:07.9 07:07.5
30 22 / Muži [201] Jan Fajgl 1976 CZE Trutnov 26:11.3 07:10.9
31 23 / MužiABB [238] David Žaluda 1973 CZE Jedna noha netleska 26:16.2 07:15.8
32 24 / Muži [243] Václav Fišer 1970 CZE SSAR 26:47.8 07:47.4
33 9 / Ženy [234] Marie Hurdálková 2006 CZE Trutnov 26:53.1 07:52.7
34 25 / Muži [258] Filip Vymlátil 2003 CZE Trutnov 27:03.0 08:02.6
35 26 / Muži [239] Adam Jahelka 2003 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 27:06.7 08:06.3
36 10 / Ženy [217] Kateřina Grusová 1972 CZE Jilemnice 27:15.9 08:15.5
37 27 / Muži [256] Matyáš Buryšek 2008 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 27:54.6 08:54.2
38 11 / Ženy [270] Michaela Sadílková 1976 CZE Trutnov 27:56.0 08:55.6
39 12 / Ženy [235] Kristyna Kostková 1998 CZE Trutnov 28:07.6 09:07.2
40 13 / Ženy [257] Andrea Kadaníková 1975 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 28:33.3 09:32.9
40 28 / MužiABB [227] Martin Šimoník 1979 CZE Praha 10 28:33.3 09:32.9
42 29 / Muži [236] Šimon Fiebinger 2003 CZE Trutnov 28:53.0 09:52.6
43 14 / ŽenyABB [220] Marie Odehnalová 1979 CZE ABB 29:31.5 10:31.1
44 30 / Muži [248] Tomáš Horil 1982 CZE ABB PGHV Brno Slatina 29:59.7 10:59.3
45 15 / Ženy [231] Kristína Matušková 2003 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 30:02.9 11:02.5
46 31 / Muži [260] Oliver Götz 2007 CZE Trutnov 30:09.7 11:09.3
47 16 / Ženy [244] Anděla Truxová 1974 CZE Continental Adršpach 30:14.7 11:14.3
48 32 / MužiABB [271] Josef Machoň 1972 CZE Trutnov 30:25.6 11:25.2
49 17 / Ženy [264] Denisa Votočková 1985 CZE Trutnov 30:26.6 11:26.2
50 33 / Muži [259] Jan Götz 1969 CZE Trutnov 31:00.5 12:00.1
51 18 / Ženy [216] Tereza Lešková 1992 CZE TRAINEE Continental Trutnov 31:07.2 12:06.8
52 19 / Ženy [267] Simona Máslová 1992 CZE Trutnov 31:15.3 12:14.9
53 20 / Ženy [263] Karolína Bílá 2005 CZE Náchod 31:17.9 12:17.5
54 21 / Ženy [262] Hana Bílá 1978 CZE Náchod 31:18.4 12:18.0
55 22 / Ženy [206] Lucie Jerová 1987 CZE Horní Branná 31:27.1 12:26.7
56 23 / ŽenyABB [223] Lenka Rajská 1983 CZE Brno 32:06.3 13:05.9
57 24 / Ženy [213] Daniela Kopecká 2004 CZE Trutnov 32:10.9 13:10.5
57 24 / Ženy [212] Petra Kopecká 1975 CZE Trutnov 32:10.9 13:10.5
59 34 / Muži [252] Michal Víta 1968 CZE EVN Run 32:55.3 13:54.9
59 34 / Muži [253] Šimon Víta 1998 CZE EVN Run 32:55.3 13:54.9
61 36 / MužiABB [247] Fero Nosál 1960 CZE ABB PGHV Brno-Slatina 33:10.9 14:10.5
62 37 / MužiABB [237] Michal Arendáš 1984 CZE ABB PGHV Brno Slatina 33:51.4 14:51.0 33:51.4 (2) 33:51.0 (1) 01:09:24.0 (1)
63 26 / ŽenyABB [211] Jitka Kocourkova 1983 CZE ABB s.r.o. 33:57.3 14:56.9
64 27 / Ženy [218] Eva Maříková 1976 CZE Zeleneč 34:20.2 15:19.8
65 28 / Ženy [207] Petra Judová 1975 CZE Trutnov 34:54.4 15:54.0
66 29 / Ženy [161] Marie Kopřivová 1988 CZE GoFreestyle 34:56.2 15:55.8
67 30 / Ženy [255] Kateřina Pelcová 1994 CZE Trutnov 35:03.1 16:02.7
68 31 / Ženy [251] Hana Modlíková 1962 CZE Trutnov 37:01.0 18:00.6
69 38 / MužiABB [273] Jiří Hrabec 1988 CZE Louňovice 37:35.0 18:34.6
70 32 / Ženy [228] Martina Tauchmannová 1990 CZE Dolní Branná 42:52.7 23:52.3