ABB Trutnovský půlmaraton

11.06.2016 Trutnov [CZE] 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

1/2 Maraton celkem: 68, muži : 55, ženy: 13, M1: 18, M2: 31, M3: 6, Z1: 3, Z2: 9, Z3: 1 [html] [pdf]
10km celkem: 81, muži : 58, ženy: 23, Muži: 58, Ženy: 23 [html] [pdf]
5km celkem: 70, muži : 38, ženy: 32, Muži: 38, Ženy: 32 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 5km

start ~ 12:11:53

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup 5km10kmokruh#3
1 1 / Ženy [215] Jana Leblochová 2004 CZE Olfin Car-VellaTrutnov 21:52.7
2 2 / Ženy [224] Marie Rysulová 2002 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 23:20.5 01:27.8
3 3 / Ženy [269] Hana Bezděková 1998 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 24:16.2 02:23.5
4 4 / Ženy [226] Kateřina Svobodová 2002 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 24:37.9 02:45.2
5 5 / Ženy [265] Hana Klampflová 1993 CZE TRAINEE Continental Trutnov 25:24.9 03:32.2
6 6 / Ženy [203] Kateřina Gregorová 2000 CZE Trutnov 25:41.6 03:48.9
7 7 / Ženy [233] Natálie Plná 2004 CZE BKL Machov 25:43.6 03:50.9
8 8 / Ženy [222] Lucie Paulusová 2004 CZE Jilemnice 26:07.9 04:15.2
9 9 / Ženy [234] Marie Hurdálková 2006 CZE Trutnov 26:53.1 05:00.4
10 10 / Ženy [217] Kateřina Grusová 1972 CZE Jilemnice 27:15.9 05:23.2
11 11 / Ženy [270] Michaela Sadílková 1976 CZE Trutnov 27:56.0 06:03.3
12 12 / Ženy [235] Kristyna Kostková 1998 CZE Trutnov 28:07.6 06:14.9
13 13 / Ženy [257] Andrea Kadaníková 1975 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 28:33.3 06:40.6
14 14 / ŽenyABB [220] Marie Odehnalová 1979 CZE ABB 29:31.5 07:38.8
15 15 / Ženy [231] Kristína Matušková 2003 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 30:02.9 08:10.2
16 16 / Ženy [244] Anděla Truxová 1974 CZE Continental Adršpach 30:14.7 08:22.0
17 17 / Ženy [264] Denisa Votočková 1985 CZE Trutnov 30:26.6 08:33.9
18 18 / Ženy [216] Tereza Lešková 1992 CZE TRAINEE Continental Trutnov 31:07.2 09:14.5
19 19 / Ženy [267] Simona Máslová 1992 CZE Trutnov 31:15.3 09:22.6
20 20 / Ženy [263] Karolína Bílá 2005 CZE Náchod 31:17.9 09:25.2
21 21 / Ženy [262] Hana Bílá 1978 CZE Náchod 31:18.4 09:25.7
22 22 / Ženy [206] Lucie Jerová 1987 CZE Horní Branná 31:27.1 09:34.4
23 23 / ŽenyABB [223] Lenka Rajská 1983 CZE Brno 32:06.3 10:13.6
24 24 / Ženy [213] Daniela Kopecká 2004 CZE Trutnov 32:10.9 10:18.2
24 24 / Ženy [212] Petra Kopecká 1975 CZE Trutnov 32:10.9 10:18.2
26 26 / ŽenyABB [211] Jitka Kocourkova 1983 CZE ABB s.r.o. 33:57.3 12:04.6
27 27 / Ženy [218] Eva Maříková 1976 CZE Zeleneč 34:20.2 12:27.5
28 28 / Ženy [207] Petra Judová 1975 CZE Trutnov 34:54.4 13:01.7
29 29 / Ženy [161] Marie Kopřivová 1988 CZE GoFreestyle 34:56.2 13:03.5
30 30 / Ženy [255] Kateřina Pelcová 1994 CZE Trutnov 35:03.1 13:10.4
31 31 / Ženy [251] Hana Modlíková 1962 CZE Trutnov 37:01.0 15:08.3
32 32 / Ženy [228] Martina Tauchmannová 1990 CZE Dolní Branná 42:52.7 20:60.0