ABB Trutnovský půlmaraton

11.06.2016 Trutnov [CZE] 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

1/2 Maraton celkem: 68, muži : 55, ženy: 13, M1: 18, M2: 31, M3: 6, Z1: 3, Z2: 9, Z3: 1 [html] [pdf]
10km celkem: 81, muži : 58, ženy: 23, Muži: 58, Ženy: 23 [html] [pdf]
5km celkem: 70, muži : 38, ženy: 32, Muži: 38, Ženy: 32 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 5km

start ~ 12:11:53

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup 5km10kmokruh#3
1 1 / Muži [205] Robert Hurdálek 1978 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 19:00.4
2 2 / Muži [245] Jaroslav Korbelář 1999 CZE SPŠ Trutnov 20:03.3 01:02.9
3 3 / Muži [268] Michael Mráz 1999 CZE Staré Buky 20:24.2 01:23.8
4 4 / Muži [274] Luboš Holubec 1968 CZE TT Trutnov 20:25.7 01:25.3 20:25.7 (1) 01:07:32.2 (2) 01:13:57.3 (2)
5 5 / Muži [210] Josef Kašpar 1999 CZE SPŠ Trutnov 20:29.3 01:28.9
6 6 / Muži [221] Lukáš Paulus 2002 CZE Jilemnice 21:37.1 02:36.7
7 7 / Muži [241] Dominik Kašpar 2003 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 22:19.8 03:19.4
8 8 / Muži [240] Ladislav Hurdálek 1975 CZE Tetrapak IF 22:22.1 03:21.7
9 9 / Muži [242] Vojtěch Fišer 2004 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 22:26.5 03:26.1
10 10 / Muži [232] Petr Karajanis 1976 CZE Na Poslední chvíli 22:31.5 03:31.1
11 11 / Muži [246] Stanislav Heczko 2001 CZE SASM 22:58.5 03:58.1
12 12 / Muži [254] Oliver Davídek 2005 CZE Loko Trutnov 23:14.4 04:14.0
13 13 / Muži [261] Štěpán Stoklasa 2003 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 23:26.5 04:26.1
14 14 / Muži [214] Matěj Kuře 1993 CZE TRAINEE Continental Trutnov 23:47.5 04:47.1
15 15 / Muži [208] IVAN JUNEK 1967 CZE REALITY JUNEK 24:52.6 05:52.2
16 16 / MužiABB [225] Štěpán Sloup 1976 CZE ABB 25:14.7 06:14.3
17 17 / Muži [249] Karel Binter 1951 CZE Trutnov 25:34.2 06:33.8
18 18 / MužiABB [272] Ondřej Dienstbier 1983 CZE ABB robotika 25:40.6 06:40.2
19 19 / Muži [209] Lukáš Kašpar 2004 CZE Kasparci 25:55.0 06:54.6
20 20 / Muži [266] Jakub Skalický 2004 CZE Spartak Vrchlabí 26:05.7 07:05.3
21 21 / Muži [250] Petr Švadlák 1972 CZE VH Fitness Trutnov 26:07.0 07:06.6
22 22 / Muži [201] Jan Fajgl 1976 CZE Trutnov 26:11.3 07:10.9
23 23 / MužiABB [238] David Žaluda 1973 CZE Jedna noha netleska 26:16.2 07:15.8
24 24 / Muži [243] Václav Fišer 1970 CZE SSAR 26:47.8 07:47.4
25 25 / Muži [258] Filip Vymlátil 2003 CZE Trutnov 27:03.0 08:02.6
26 26 / Muži [239] Adam Jahelka 2003 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 27:06.7 08:06.3
27 27 / Muži [256] Matyáš Buryšek 2008 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 27:54.6 08:54.2
28 28 / MužiABB [227] Martin Šimoník 1979 CZE Praha 10 28:33.3 09:32.9
29 29 / Muži [236] Šimon Fiebinger 2003 CZE Trutnov 28:53.0 09:52.6
30 30 / Muži [248] Tomáš Horil 1982 CZE ABB PGHV Brno Slatina 29:59.7 10:59.3
31 31 / Muži [260] Oliver Götz 2007 CZE Trutnov 30:09.7 11:09.3
32 32 / MužiABB [271] Josef Machoň 1972 CZE Trutnov 30:25.6 11:25.2
33 33 / Muži [259] Jan Götz 1969 CZE Trutnov 31:00.5 12:00.1
34 34 / Muži [252] Michal Víta 1968 CZE EVN Run 32:55.3 13:54.9
34 34 / Muži [253] Šimon Víta 1998 CZE EVN Run 32:55.3 13:54.9
36 36 / MužiABB [247] Fero Nosál 1960 CZE ABB PGHV Brno-Slatina 33:10.9 14:10.5
37 37 / MužiABB [237] Michal Arendáš 1984 CZE ABB PGHV Brno Slatina 33:51.4 14:51.0 33:51.4 (2) 33:51.0 (1) 01:09:24.0 (1)
38 38 / MužiABB [273] Jiří Hrabec 1988 CZE Louňovice 37:35.0 18:34.6