ABB Trutnovský půlmaraton

10.06.2017 Trutnov 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

Děti 100m celkem: 41, muži : 19, ženy: 22, kluci: 19, holky: 22 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 400m celkem: 22, muži : 7, ženy: 15, kluci: 7, holky: 15 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 1600m celkem: 11, muži : 6, ženy: 5, kluci: 6, holky: 5 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 800m celkem: 18, muži : 11, ženy: 7, kluci: 11, holky: 7 [html] [pdf]
1/2 Maraton celkem: 70, muži : 61, ženy: 9, M1: 25, M2: 27, M3: 9, Z1: 3, Z2: 5, Z3: 1 [html] [pdf]
10km celkem: 70, muži : 54, ženy: 16, Muži: 54, Ženy: 16 [html] [pdf]
5km celkem: 104, muži : 52, ženy: 52, Muži: 52, Ženy: 51, [k]2017: 1 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 10km

start ~ 12:05:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup 5km10km
1 1 / Muži [116] Nick Lowelt 1994 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 39:07.93 19:29.78
2 2 / Muži [187] Jakub Pšenička 1991 CZE Silvini Madshus Team 39:30.81 00:22.88 19:23.19
3 3 / Muži [180] Martin Švarc 1994 CZE Trutnov 39:35.79 00:27.86 19:29.79
4 4 / MužiABB [138] Lukáš Tomášek 1988 CZE ABB PGHV Brno Slatina 39:36.63 00:28.7 19:28.49
5 5 / Muži [179] Miloslav Petrášek 1978 CZE TJ Rumburk 40:03.3 00:55.37 19:28.48
6 6 / Muži [132] Jakub Stádník 1998 CZE Nerudní běžci 41:49.01 02:41.08 20:35.38
7 7 / Muži [147] Marek Richter 1998 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 42:04.05 02:56.12 20:31.88
8 8 / Muži [123] Jaroslav Mollingr 1978 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 42:26.61 03:18.68 20:37.34
9 9 / Muži [167] Pavel Vozka 1989 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 43:01.99 03:54.06 20:58.83
10 10 / Muži [182] Jiří Šlégr 1954 CZE SK Autorest 43:51.44 04:43.51 18:58.27
11 11 / Muži [124] Jiří Nývlt 1959 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 43:57.62 04:49.69 21:40.28
12 12 / Muži [129] Roman Skalický 1971 CZE HS Strážné 44:10.58 05:02.65 21:24.95
13 13 / Muži [141] Tomáš Tyrner 1999 CZE Kasper Swix team 44:51.49 05:43.56 21:43.47
14 14 / Muži [114] Jan Lebloch 1999 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 45:02.07 05:54.14 22:03.85
15 15 / Muži [72] Petr Holub 1966 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 45:15.71 06:07.78 21:39.62 26:39.62
16 16 / Muži [128] David Ryzák 1999 CZE Trutnov 46:10.96 07:03.03 23:11.53
17 17 / MužiABB [148] Radek Brož 1984 CZE Trutnov 46:40.91 07:32.98 23:23.14
18 18 / Muži [106] Hynek Fátor 1997 CZE Kasper - Swix Trutnov 47:17.04 08:09.11 23:05.82
19 19 / Muži [103] David Bergmann 1974 CZE Hradec Králové 48:21.5 09:13.57 23:52.24
20 20 / MužiABB [121] Oleksii Matsko 1977 CZE ABB 48:23.44 09:15.51 23:30.4
21 21 / Muži [135] Martin Šilar 1976 CZE Trutnov 48:23.8 09:15.87 23:49.15
22 22 / Muži [111] Jan Charvát 1998 CZE Nerudní běžci 49:08.63 10:00.7 25:07.75
23 23 / Muži [108] Jakub Frýba 1999 CZE Trutnov 49:10.52 10:02.59 23:15.11
24 24 / Muži [189] Daniel Prouza 2001 CZE Trutnov 49:37.91 10:29.98 24:40.73
25 25 / Muži [125] Jan Podroužek 2001 CZE Trutnov 49:42.96 10:35.03 24:30.38
26 26 / Muži [131] Tomáš Souček 1971 CZE SKBU Trutnov 50:05.51 10:57.58 24:32.16
27 27 / Muži [102] Tomáš Balický 1998 CZE Praha 50:33.55 11:25.62 25:07.44
28 28 / Muži [118] Dominik Majera 2000 CZE SKBU Trutnov 50:42.67 11:34.74 24:40.85
29 29 / Muži [172] Michal David 1977 CZE Trutnov 50:45.41 11:37.48 24:35.81
30 30 / MužiABB [122] Maroš Miháč 1988 CZE ABB PGHV Brno Slatina 50:58.27 11:50.34 24:22.94
31 31 / Muži [115] Jan Lebloch 1979 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 51:16.18 12:08.25 25:22.95
32 32 / MužiABB [143] Vlastimil Vykus 1984 CZE ABB SAS 51:33.32 12:25.39 25:01.09
33 33 / Muži [126] Tomáš Polický 1984 CZE Veké Poříčí 51:48.59 12:40.66 25:27.15
34 34 / MužiABB [137] Petr Šmejkal 1989 CZE ABB Tuřanka 52:49.92 13:41.99 25:24.67
35 35 / Muži [155] Josef Smola 1980 CZE Náchod 52:52.54 13:44.61 26:34.23
36 36 / Muži [113] Daniel Kral 1984 CZE Trutnov 53:17.72 14:09.79 25:40.15
37 37 / Muži [149] Jakub Synek 1984 CZE Svoboda nad Úpou 53:24.52 14:16.59 25:44.54
38 38 / Muži [134] Jan Suchánek 1998 CZE Nerudní běžci 53:42.74 14:34.81 25:25.14
39 39 / Muži [101] Lukáš Baier 1992 CZE Trutnov 54:19.85 15:11.92 25:20.62
40 40 / Muži [150] Šimák Ondřej 1990 CZE Lázně Bohdaneč 56:00.0 16:52.07 27:14.69
41 41 / Muži [107] Nikolas Frode 2000 CZE Trutnov 56:01.62 16:53.69 26:17.59
42 42 / Muži [175] Sebastian Kuhn 2000 CZE Trutnov 56:05.58 16:57.65 26:17.8
43 43 / Muži [188] Martin Krýsl 1974 CZE Jívka 57:13.32 18:05.39 27:40.16
44 44 / Muži [176] Michal Pech 1967 CZE Trutnov 57:35.0 18:27.07 27:55.53
45 45 / Muži [139] Miroslav Tomeš 1997 CZE Úpice 57:57.97 18:50.04 28:36.09
46 46 / Muži [142] Václav Vondra 1968 CZE Rudník 58:16.34 19:08.41 27:36.41
47 47 / MužiABB [117] Josef Machoň 1972 CZE Trutnov 58:51.32 19:43.39 28:50.82
48 48 / Muži [109] Jaroslav Hušek 1972 CZE Silvini Madshus Team 58:52.79 19:44.86 28:38.74
49 49 / Muži [136] Ondřej Šimůnek 1999 CZE Nerudní běžci 58:54.66 19:46.73 28:43.2
50 50 / Muži [186] Vojta Rieger 1988 CZE Trutnov 59:08.31 20:00.38 28:15.33
51 51 / Muži [183] Adam Tilgner 2000 CZE Trutnov 01:02:48.25 23:40.32 29:07.54
52 52 / Muži [181] Jan Gotz 1969 CZE 2B - Moto 01:05:56.45 26:48.52 31:51.77
53 53 / Muži [184] Jiří Kolovrátník 1977 CZE Jaroměř 01:09:11.75 30:03.82 32:35.12
DNF / Muži [168] Karel Petrus 1990 CZE Upice 27:52.18