ABB Trutnovský půlmaraton

10.06.2017 Trutnov 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

Děti 100m celkem: 41, muži : 19, ženy: 22, kluci: 19, holky: 22 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 400m celkem: 22, muži : 7, ženy: 15, kluci: 7, holky: 15 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 1600m celkem: 11, muži : 6, ženy: 5, kluci: 6, holky: 5 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 800m celkem: 18, muži : 11, ženy: 7, kluci: 11, holky: 7 [html] [pdf]
1/2 Maraton celkem: 70, muži : 61, ženy: 9, M1: 25, M2: 27, M3: 9, Z1: 3, Z2: 5, Z3: 1 [html] [pdf]
10km celkem: 70, muži : 54, ženy: 16, Muži: 54, Ženy: 16 [html] [pdf]
5km celkem: 104, muži : 52, ženy: 52, Muži: 52, Ženy: 51, [k]2017: 1 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 5km

start ~ 12:10:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup 5km10kmokruh#3
1 1 / Ženy [235] Jana Leblochová 2004 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 22:46.56
2 2 / Ženy [303] Marie Rysulová 2002 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 23:10.83 00:24.27
3 3 / Ženy [250] Natálie PLNÁ 2004 CZE BKL Machov 24:35.12 01:48.56
4 4 / Ženy [266] Daniela Tylšová 1978 CZE LOKO Trutnov Triatlon Team 24:45.51 01:58.95
5 5 / Ženy [229] Martina Horochovská 1972 CZE Trutnov 1 25:44.37 02:57.81
6 6 / Ženy [248] Tereza Nývltová 1989 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 26:07.35 03:20.79
7 7 / Ženy [300] Andrea Kadanikova 1975 CZE Trutnov 26:16.85 03:30.29
8 8 / Ženy [236] Markéta Lehká 1976 CZE Trutnov 27:21.97 04:35.41
9 9 / Ženy [289] Maryana Goliney 2002 CZE Sportovní akademie Šp. mlýn 27:38.02 04:51.46
10 10 / Ženy [288] Anna Benešová 2004 CZE Sasm 27:43.2 04:56.64
11 11 / Ženy [267] Tereza Tyrychtrová 1981 CZE Batňovice 121 27:51.5 05:04.94
12 12 / ŽenyABB [263] Markéta Tomášková 1985 CZE ABB PGHV Brno Slatina 28:11.25 05:24.69
13 13 / ŽenyABB [246] Ivana Nejedlá 1986 CZE ABB s.r.o. 28:13.68 05:27.12
14 14 / Ženy [286] Zuzana Motyčková 1994 CZE Trutnov 28:16.76 05:30.2
15 15 / Ženy [237] Tereza Lešková 1992 CZE Trutnov 28:21.72 05:35.16
16 16 / Ženy [302] Pavlina Petirova 1988 CZE Trutnov 28:58.32 06:11.76
17 17 / Ženy [269] Kateřina Vaňková 1979 CZE Penzion U Karabiny, Adršpach 29:08.02 06:21.46
18 18 / Ženy [259] Petra Šípková 1987 CZE Nerudní běžci 29:08.8 06:22.24
19 19 / Ženy [279] Jana Seidlova 1974 CZE Trutnov 29:22.6 06:36.04
20 20 / Ženy [257] Lenka Stříbrná 1986 CZE Smiřice 29:24.64 06:38.08
21 21 / Ženy [212] Hana Gavlíková 1997 CZE Trutnov 29:27.79 06:41.23
22 22 / Ženy [240] Simona Máslová 1992 CZE Hradec Králové 29:34.36 06:47.8
23 23 / Ženy [217] Nikola Férová 1988 CZE Trutnov 29:35.72 06:49.16
24 24 / Ženy [298] Michaela Sadílková 1976 CZE Trutnov 29:48.66 07:02.1
25 25 / Ženy [205] Jana Tylšová 1970 CZE Trutnov 29:58.99 07:12.43
26 26 / Ženy [213] Radomíra Zierisová 1967 CZE Trutnov 29:59.04 07:12.48
27 27 / Ženy [220] Denisa Votočková 1985 CZE Trutnov 30:18.35 07:31.79
28 28 / ŽenyABB [245] Šárka Navrátilová 1983 CZE Brno, 63600 30:30.08 07:43.52
29 29 / Ženy [274] Lada Vozková 1965 CZE Trutnov 30:45.33 07:58.77
30 30 / Ženy [283] Jitka Marczicsuková 2002 CZE Trutnov 30:53.28 08:06.72
31 31 / Ženy [215] Štěpánka Škopová 2007 CZE Trutnov 30:56.98 08:10.42
32 32 / Ženy [239] Marie Machoňová 2004 CZE Trutnov 31:01.87 08:15.31
33 33 / Ženy [292] Pavla Campbell 1984 CZE Trutnov 31:05.0 08:18.44
34 34 / Ženy [306] Tereza Šimáková 1992 CZE Semín 31:09.33 08:22.77
35 35 / Ženy [203] Anděla Truxová 1974 CZE Continental Adršpach 31:32.52 08:45.96
36 36 / Ženy [282] Karolína Najmanová 2004 CZE Trutnov 31:33.43 08:46.87
37 37 / Ženy [304] Veronika Müllerová 2000 CZE Voletiny, Trutnov 31:34.16 08:47.6
38 38 / ŽenyABB [230] Kristína Hrdová 1977 CZE Brno 31:36.09 08:49.53
39 39 / Ženy [228] Marcela Havelková 1974 CZE ZPA BIKE TEAM 31:38.86 08:52.3
40 40 / ŽenyABB [276] Jana Žaludová 1979 CZE SPB Dubový Háj 32:06.74 09:20.18
41 41 / Ženy [253] Petra Součková 2001 CZE SKBU Trutnov 32:30.07 09:43.51
42 42 / Ženy [296] Natálie Sadílková 2009 CZE Trutnov 33:15.93 10:29.37
43 43 / Ženy [242] Petra Moníková 1971 CZE Trutnov 33:28.24 10:41.68
44 44 / Ženy [307] Lucie Bezvodová 1992 CZE Lázně Bohdaneč 34:38.57 11:52.01
45 45 / Ženy [262] Marcela Titzenthalerová 1970 CZE Trutnov 34:44.71 11:58.15
46 46 / Ženy [264] Hana Trachtulcová 1979 CZE Rudník 35:43.73 12:57.17
47 47 / Ženy [261] Martina Tauchmannová 1990 CZE Dolní Branná 35:52.75 13:06.19
48 48 / ŽenyABB [251] Tereza Průchová 1986 CZE Praha 8 36:18.88 13:32.32
49 49 / Ženy [268] Jana Vaníčková 1987 CZE Královec 36:41.33 13:54.77
50 50 / Ženy [241] Hana Modlíková 1962 CZE Trutnov 36:44.78 13:58.22
51 51 / ŽenyABB [255] Romana Stejskalová 1972 CZE Trutnov 40:40.14 17:53.58