ABB Trutnovský půlmaraton

10.06.2017 Trutnov 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

Děti 100m celkem: 41, muži : 19, ženy: 22, kluci: 19, holky: 22 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 400m celkem: 22, muži : 7, ženy: 15, kluci: 7, holky: 15 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 1600m celkem: 11, muži : 6, ženy: 5, kluci: 6, holky: 5 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 800m celkem: 18, muži : 11, ženy: 7, kluci: 11, holky: 7 [html] [pdf]
1/2 Maraton celkem: 70, muži : 61, ženy: 9, M1: 25, M2: 27, M3: 9, Z1: 3, Z2: 5, Z3: 1 [html] [pdf]
10km celkem: 70, muži : 54, ženy: 16, Muži: 54, Ženy: 16 [html] [pdf]
5km celkem: 104, muži : 52, ženy: 52, Muži: 52, Ženy: 51, [k]2017: 1 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 5km

start ~ 12:10:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup 5km10kmokruh#3
1 1 / Muži [214] Čeněk Augusta 1998 CZE SK NMMET 18:55.56
2 2 / Muži [301] Ondrej Čtvrtečka 1997 CZE Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov 18:57.18 00:01.62
3 3 / Muži [244] Michael Mráz 1998 CZE Kasper Swix team 20:10.08 01:14.52
4 4 / Muži [287] Přemysl Macl 2000 CZE Trutnov 20:24.74 01:29.18
5 5 / Muži [211] Matyaš Zieris 1995 CZE Trutnov 20:26.8 01:31.24
6 6 / Muži [273] Matyáš Votoček 2003 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 20:30.18 01:34.62
7 7 / Muži [207] David Ryšavý 1999 CZE Béčkoví kluci 21:25.18 02:29.62
8 8 / Muži [281] Václav Žaloudek 2002 CZE Pilnikov 21:44.2 02:48.64
9 9 / Muži [231] Robert Hurdálek 2003 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s. 21:47.75 02:52.19
10 10 / Muži [206] Vít Vosáhlo 2000 CZE LOKO TRUTNOV 21:56.81 03:01.25
11 11 / Muži [225] Oliver Davídek 2005 CZE OlfinCar Fitness Horská Trutnov 22:25.43 03:29.87
12 12 / Muži [232] Marek Johan 1978 CZE Trutnov - Městská policie 22:53.53 03:57.97
13 13 / Muži [310] Tomáš Nosek 1990 CZE Trutnov 23:05.47 04:09.91
14 14 / Muži [222] Matyáš Buryšek 2008 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 23:19.49 04:23.93
15 15 / Muži [290] Dominik Kašpar 2003 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 23:28.49 04:32.93
16 16 / Muži [256] Štěpán Stoklasa 2003 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 23:28.99 04:33.43
17 17 / Muži [293] Šimon Fiebinger 2003 CZE Trutnov 24:55.22 05:59.66
18 18 / Muži [271] Lukáš Vinš 2004 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 25:33.37 06:37.81
19 19 / Muži [226] Josef Dvořák 1970 CZE Trutnov 25:44.37 06:48.81
20 20 / MužiABB [270] Miroslav Vejtasa 1967 CZE ABB PGHV Brno Slatina 25:55.22 06:59.66
21 21 / Muži [249] Matěj Plecháč 1998 CZE Nerudní běžci 25:59.1 07:03.54
22 22 / Muži [277] Adam Jahelka 2003 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 26:03.58 07:08.02
23 23 / Muži [210] Petr Fink 1988 CZE Trutnov 26:22.0 07:26.44
24 24 / Muži [216] IVAN JUNEK 1967 CZE REALITY JUNEK 26:33.06 07:37.5
25 25 / Muži [278] Kryštof Jahelka 2005 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 26:44.86 07:49.3
26 26 / Muži [252] Jakub Skalický 2004 CZE ZŠ Josef Šír H.Branná 26:49.57 07:54.01
27 27 / Muži [209] Radek Procházka 1989 CZE Trutnov 27:00.59 08:05.03
28 28 / Muži [247] Tomáš Netušil 1987 CZE Liberec 27:09.39 08:13.83
29 29 / MužiABB [221] Jan Bugner 1988 CZE Brno 27:15.04 08:19.48
30 30 / Muži [297] Šimon Sadílek 2006 CZE Trutnov 27:18.9 08:23.34
31 31 / Muži [234] Petr Košťál 1989 CZE SRTG Trutnov 27:19.25 08:23.69
32 32 / Muži [275] Petr Zemanek 1969 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 27:26.74 08:31.18
33 33 / Muži [218] Jára Požár 1970 CZE Slapy 27:45.45 08:49.89
34 34 / Muži [291] Petr Kotek 1998 CZE Trutnov 27:45.88 08:50.32
35 35 / Muži [208] Jan Vomočil 1986 CZE Trutnov 28:25.52 09:29.96
36 36 / Muži [272] Petr Vlach 1971 CZE Trutnov 28:25.9 09:30.34
37 37 / Muži [309] Radek Horák 2000 CZE Trutnov 28:38.04 09:42.48
38 38 / Muži [280] Teichman Zdeněk 1976 CZE Trutnov 29:22.01 10:26.45
39 39 / Muži [260] Marek Štrekl 1999 CZE Hradec Králové 29:33.9 10:38.34
40 40 / Muži [308] Šimon Víta 1998 CZE EVN Run 30:18.56 11:23.0
41 41 / MužiABB [243] Lukáš Moszor 1985 CZE Bernartice 31:24.15 12:28.59
42 42 / Muži [285] Josef Najman 1978 CZE Trutnov 31:33.95 12:38.39
43 43 / Muži [265] Radim Tůma 1967 CZE Trutnov 31:37.76 12:42.2
44 44 / Muži [227] Daniel Havelka 1977 CZE ZPA BIKE TEAM 32:12.42 13:16.86
45 45 / Muži [254] Vít Stehlík 2005 CZE Rudník 32:15.5 13:19.94
46 46 / Muži [202] Milan Slavkovský 1976 CZE Rudník 32:17.26 13:21.7
47 47 / Muži [299] Radovan Sadílek 1978 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 2 33:20.8 14:25.24
48 48 / Muži [204] Petr Zieris 1965 CZE Trutnov 35:27.06 16:31.5
49 49 / Muži [294] Kamil Fiebinger 1977 CZE Trutnov 36:41.23 17:45.67
50 50 / Muži [305] Vladimír Vaníček 1972 CZE Královec 36:44.01 17:48.45
51 51 / Muži [223] Pavel Cajthaml 1974 CZE Krkonošský deník 39:01.26 20:05.7
52 52 / Muži [295] Michal Jiranek 1979 CZE Trutnov 39:26.16 20:30.6