ABB Trutnovský půlmaraton

09.06.2018 Trutnov 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

Předškoláci 100m celkem: 53, muži : 25, ženy: 28, kluci: 25, holky: 28 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 400m celkem: 36, muži : 19, ženy: 17, kluci: 19, holky: 17 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 800m celkem: 30, muži : 17, ženy: 13, kluci: 17, holky: 13 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 1600m celkem: 14, muži : 11, ženy: 3, kluci: 11, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
1/2 Maraton celkem: 60, muži : 51, ženy: 9, M1: 18, M2: 23, M3: 10, Z1: 6, Z2: 3, Z3: 0 [html] [pdf]
10km celkem: 54, muži : 44, ženy: 10, Muži: 44, Ženy: 10 [html] [pdf]
5km celkem: 97, muži : 54, ženy: 43, Muži: 54, Ženy: 43 [html] [pdf]
nordic 5 celkem: 9, muži : 1, ženy: 8, Muži: 1, Ženy: 8 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 10km

start ~ 12:05:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup 5km10km
1 1 / Muži [109] Jan Hruška 1989 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 39:32.5 19:00.3 (1)
2 2 / Muži [155] Oldřích Schejbal 1991 CZE Rafans Team 41:45.1 02:12.6 19:56.0 (2)
3 3 / Muži [131] Tomáš Veber 1974 CZE Kasper Swix team Trutnov 42:52.4 03:19.9 20:43.6 (4)
4 4 / Muži [127] Jan Štěpánský 1994 CZE TJ Loko Trutnov Triatlon 43:42.1 04:09.6 20:42.7 (3)
5 5 / Muži [135] Pavel Vozka 1989 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 44:20.4 04:47.9 21:54.3 (5)
6 6 / Muži [128] Štěpán Štolfa 1998 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 44:25.1 04:52.6 21:56.0 (6)
7 7 / Muži [154] Daniel Hrdinka 1997 CZE Trutnov 45:06.2 05:33.7 21:57.7 (7)
8 8 / Muži [113] Marek Kolář 1988 CZE Sunski Academy 46:25.4 06:52.9 22:00.2 (9)
9 9 / Muži [137] Adam Prášek 1999 CZE Kasper Swix Team 48:11.5 08:39.0 22:07.1 (10)
10 10 / MužiABB [124] Adam Stempel 1992 CZE Silvini Madshus Team 48:17.5 08:45.0 23:40.3 (11)
11 11 / Muži [132] Petr Veselý 1982 CZE Olfincar Trutnov 48:49.9 09:17.4 23:55.3 (13)
12 12 / Muži [142] Michal Petrov 1978 CZE Trutnov 49:25.0 09:52.5 24:20.5 (16)
13 13 / Muži [143] Henryk drygalski 1979 CZE 49:54.6 10:22.1 24:07.3 (14)
14 14 / Muži [126] Martin Šilar 1976 CZE Trutnov 50:45.5 11:13.0 24:13.9 (15)
15 15 / Muži [121] Tomáš Polický 1984 CZE Veké Poříčí 51:20.2 11:47.7 25:27.6 (23)
16 16 / MužiABB [116] Oleksii Matsko 1977 CZE ABB 51:27.6 11:55.1 24:38.9 (17)
17 17 / Muži [136] marek morávek 1981 CZE Trutnov 51:29.3 11:56.8 24:52.9 (21)
18 18 / Muži [110] Lubomír Hůlek 1987 CZE Džusy a šťávy 52:19.8 12:47.3 24:50.0 (20)
19 19 / Muži [134] Petr Krákora 1970 CZE Kasper Swix Team 52:30.7 12:58.2 24:44.5 (18)
20 20 / Muži [149] Ondřej Marvan 1990 CZE Kasperovci 52:50.2 13:17.7 24:49.3 (19)
21 21 / MužiABB [106] Jan Ficek 1992 CZE ABB PGHV Brno Slatina 53:29.2 13:56.7 24:59.3 (22)
22 22 / Muži [152] Daniel Kral 1984 CZE 356 55:21.1 15:48.6 26:17.7 (25)
23 23 / Muži [144] Martin Krýsl 1974 CZE Jívka 56:41.4 17:08.9 26:58.1 (28)
24 24 / Muži [140] Pavel Šedivý 1973 CZE SK Jánské Lázně 56:51.1 17:18.6 27:14.7 (30)
25 25 / Muži [150] Ondřej Kudela 1980 CZE Baterca 57:47.6 18:15.1 27:08.8 (29)
26 26 / MužiABB [117] Maroš Miháč 1988 CZE ABB PGHV Brno Slatina 57:49.5 18:17.0 26:09.6 (24)
27 27 / Muži [139] Michal Pech 1967 CZE Trutnov 58:25.0 18:52.5 28:28.5 (37)
28 28 / Muži [123] Peter Smrekovsky 1989 SVK Najlepší 58:29.6 18:57.1 27:47.5 (33)
29 29 / Muži [102] Martin Blažek 1971 CZE ACS Rýchory 58:53.6 19:21.1 28:21.9 (36)
30 30 / MužiABB [114] David Lábr 1988 CZE ABB Pilsen 59:53.1 20:20.6 28:58.8 (38)
31 31 / Muži [133] Václav Vondra 1968 CZE Rudník 01:01:49.6 22:17.1 28:20.3 (35)
32 32 / Muži [104] Jan Brož 1980 CZE Trutnov 01:02:11.2 22:38.7 27:21.0 (32)
33 33 / Muži [101] Martin Novák 1980 CZE Nikitka 01:03:09.0 23:36.5 29:46.7 (42)
34 34 / MužiABB [115] Jan Marsal 1990 CZE ABB Pilsen 01:03:24.2 23:51.7 30:09.1 (45)
35 35 / Muži [141] Ondřej Šimůnek 1998 CZE Kasper Swix Team 01:03:42.4 24:09.9 29:48.8 (43)
36 36 / Muži [146] Jiří Kolovrátník 1977 CZE JIROUS 01:03:44.4 24:11.9 29:42.8 (41)
37 37 / Muži [138] Milan Slavkovský 1976 CZE Rudník 01:04:45.8 25:13.3 29:37.8 (40)
38 38 / Muži [147] Jan Götz 1969 CZE 2BMOTO 01:08:17.8 28:45.3 32:33.1 (52)
39 39 / Muži [107] Jiří Horák 1958 CZE SUP Trutnov 01:08:38.9 29:06.4 31:56.3 (50)
40 40 / MužiABB [108] jiri horak 1981 CZE SKP Trutnov 01:08:42.6 29:10.1 31:57.0 (51)
41 41 / Muži [105] Petr Čech 1989 CZE Trutnov 01:10:04.1 30:31.6 31:48.3 (49)
41 41 / Muži [278] Stanislav Heczko ml. 2001 CZE Carla.Kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem 26:53.5 (27)
41 41 / Muži [151] Robert Melichar 1973 CZE Trutnov 29:25.5 (39)
41 41 / Muži [120] Petr Polák 1978 CZE ABB Pilsen 33:07.4 (54)